See Matches In

Narrow Search Results

Mellanox ConnectX-3 EN Network Adapter MCX314A-BCBT

Mellanox ConnectX-3 EN Network Adapter MCX314A-BCBT

Mellanox ConnectX-3 EN Gigabit Ethernet Media Access Controller (MAC) with PCI Express 3.0 delivers high-bandwidth and industry-leading Ethernet connectivity for performance-driven server and storage applications in enterprise data centers,... more

$506.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Mellanox ConnectX-3 EN Network Adapter MCX312A-XCBT

Mellanox ConnectX-3 EN Network Adapter MCX312A-XCBT

Mellanox ConnectX-3 EN Gigabit Ethernet Media Access Controller (MAC) with PCI Express 3.0 delivers high-bandwidth and industry-leading Ethernet connectivity for performance-driven server and storage applications in enterprise data centers,... more

$274.65

FREE shipping

go to store
Mellanox ConnectX-3 EN Network Adapter MCX313A-BCBT

Mellanox ConnectX-3 EN Network Adapter MCX313A-BCBT

Mellanox ConnectX-3 EN Gigabit Ethernet Media Access Controller (MAC) with PCI Express 3.0 delivers high-bandwidth and industry-leading Ethernet connectivity for performance-driven server and storage applications in enterprise data centers,... more

$374.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Linksys USB3GIG USB Ethernet Adapter Gigabit USB 3.0

Linksys USB3GIG USB Ethernet Adapter Gigabit USB 3.0

Linksys USB3GIG USB Ethernet Adapter Gigabit USB 3.0. Linksys USB3GIG USB Ethernet Adapter Gigabit USB 3.0 more

$34.99 $29.99

go to store
Dell Dual Port 5709 Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Interface Card

Dell Dual Port 5709 Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Interface Card

The Dell™ Broadcom® NetXtremeTM II 5709 NIC supports multiple functions over a unified fabric to help simplify network management and is easily deployable. It features TCP/IP Offload Engine (TOE) technology for Windows® that offloads the TCP/IP... more

$199.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Dell SMB

(1,000,000+)
NETGEAR GS105 Hubs & Switches

NETGEAR GS105 Hubs & Switches

Switch - 5 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T more

$30

compare prices
Dell Dual Port 5709 Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Interface Card

Dell Dual Port 5709 Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Interface Card

The Dell™ Broadcom® NetXtremeTM II 5709 NIC supports multiple functions over a unified fabric to help simplify network management and is easily deployable. It features TCP/IP Offload Engine (TOE) technology for Windows® that offloads the TCP/IP... more

$159.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Dell SMB

(1,000,000+)
Dell Gigabit ET Quad-Port Server Low Profile Adapter

Dell Gigabit ET Quad-Port Server Low Profile Adapter

The Intel Ethernet i350 QP 1Gb Server Adapter from Dell is a high performance adapter designed for the high-speed PCI Express Bus Architecture. It offers increased bandwidth, reliability and enhanced functionality. The dedicated input/output (I/O)... more

$399.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Dell SMB

(1,000,000+)
Cisco Catalyst 6500 8-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module (Modules)

Cisco Catalyst 6500 8-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module (Modules)

8 x X2 Free - Gigabit Ethernet Module more

buy refurbished

$13,976.50

go to store
HP NC7170 Dual Port Adapter - Mfg# 313586-001

HP NC7170 Dual Port Adapter - Mfg# 313586-001

313586-001 HP ProLiant NC7170 Dual Port PCI-X Gigabit Server Adapter - PCI-X - 2 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T - 10Mbps Ethernet, 100Mbps Fast Ethernet, 1Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - UTP. Technician tested clean pulls with 1 year warranty. more

$60.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CWDM-SFP-XXXX (1430nm-1610nm)

CWDM-SFP-XXXX (1430nm-1610nm)

"FluxLight Brand Cisco Compatible 1000BaseSX CWDM SFP - 1000BASE-CWDM- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- LC Connector- Gigabit Ethernet, 1G & 2G Fibre Channel Available Wavelength: 1430nm, 1450nm, 1470nm, 1490nm, 1510nm,... more

$199.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Mellanox ConnectX-3 Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal MCX314ABCBT

Mellanox ConnectX-3 Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal MCX314ABCBT

Mellanox ConnectX-3 Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal MCX314ABCBT more

$1,125.94

FREE shipping

go to store
Mellanox ConnectX-3 Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express

Mellanox ConnectX-3 Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express

Mellanox ConnectX-3 EN 10 and 40 Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Cards (NIC) with PCI Express 3.0 deliver high-bandwidth and industryleading Ethernet connectivity for performance-driven server and storage applications in Enterprise Data Centers,... more

$702.00 $374.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)
Intellinet 522533 - Network adapter, PCI Express x1, Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T

Intellinet 522533 - Network adapter, PCI Express x1, Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T

The Gigabit PCI Express Network Card is a high-performance network adapter. It supports the PCI Express bus architecture, which provides faster throughput than the current 32- and 64-bit PCI bus architectures. And there is no need to switch to fiber... more

$15.99

go to store
Cisco GE-SX/LH-SC= Expansion module

Cisco GE-SX/LH-SC= Expansion module

Ethernet, Expansion module - 1 GHz - 1000 BASE SX - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - Mac, UNIX 512 KB more

$75

compare prices
StarTech.com 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card (EC1000S)

StarTech.com 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card (EC1000S)

StarTech.com 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card (EC1000S) 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card View larger Hot-Swap and Plug-and-Play supported; Natively supported by most operating... more

$33.99

go to store
SFP-1GE-SX

SFP-1GE-SX

FluxLight Brand 100% Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 1 Gigabit Ethernet- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 850nm Wavelength- up to 550m link length- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- Dual LC-type Connector more

$39.00

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-1GE-LX

SFP-1GE-LX

FluxLight Brand 100% Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- Gigabit Ethernet- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 1310nm Wavelength- up to 10km link length of Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- Dual-LC female more

$49.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Intel 10 Gigabit Dual Port X540-BT2 I/O Module Network Adapter AXX10GBTWLIOM

Intel 10 Gigabit Dual Port X540-BT2 I/O Module Network Adapter AXX10GBTWLIOM

Intel 10 Gigabit Dual Port X540-BT2 I/O Module - Network adapter - 10Gb Ethernet x 2. more

$445.99

FREE shipping

go to store
SIEMENS SCALANCE 6GK50041GM001AB2 Gigabit Ethernet Sw,Unmanaged,4/1 Ports

SIEMENS SCALANCE 6GK50041GM001AB2 Gigabit Ethernet Sw,Unmanaged,4/1 Ports

Ethernet Switch, Unmanaged, Ports 4/1, Port Type RJ45/ SC Multimode, DIN Rail Mounting Type, Input Voltage 24VDC, Operation Description Unmanaged Switch, Operating Temp. Range (C) 10 to 60, Operating Temp. Range (F) 14 to 140, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s,... more

$1,314.00

FREE shipping

go to store

Zoro

(10,000+)
Cisco Catalyst 4418 Hubs & Switches

Cisco Catalyst 4418 Hubs & Switches

Switch - Gigabit EN + 18 x GBIC (empty) - plug-in module more

$321

compare prices
SUN Multithreaded 10 GBE (GigaBit Ethernet) Networking Cards 501728309

SUN Multithreaded 10 GBE (GigaBit Ethernet) Networking Cards 501728309

SUN Multithreaded 10 GBE (GigaBit Ethernet) Networking Cards 501728309 more

$1,238.10

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC with USB Por USB31000SPTW

StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC with USB Por USB31000SPTW

StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC with USB Port (White) USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC with USB Port (White), Gigabit Ethernet Port, Integrated USB 3.0 Pass-Through Port, 10/100/1000 Mb/s more

$36

compare prices
StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC with USB Por USB31000SPTB

StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC with USB Por USB31000SPTB

StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC with USB Port (Black) USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC with USB Port (Black), Gigabit Ethernet Port, Integrated USB 3.0 Pass-Through Port, 10/100/1000 Mb/s more

$33

compare prices
Startech.com Pex1000mmsc Startech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode Sc

Startech.com Pex1000mmsc Startech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode Sc

STARTECH.COM PEX1000MMSC StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m ()The PEX1000MMSC 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m offers the perfect "Fiber-to-the-desk" solution,... more

$212.48

FREE shipping

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide