You're in NIC

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

MGBIC-LC03

MGBIC-LC03

FluxLight Brand Enterasys compatible MGBIC-LC03Base: 1000Base-LXType: SFPWavelength: 1310nmDistance: up to 2kmFiber Type: MMF ... more

MGBIC-LC03

FluxLight Brand Enterasys compatible MGBIC-LC03Base: 1000Base-LXType: SFPWavelength: 1310nmDistance: up to 2kmFiber Type: MMF

$49.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Mini-gigabit Ethernet Portinterf Card with 1 10/100/1000 Base-t

Mini-gigabit Ethernet Portinterf Card with 1 10/100/1000 Base-t

Enterasys Networks MGBIC-02 1000Base-T SFP (mini-GBIC) MGBIC-02 Modules (temp) ... more

Mini-gigabit Ethernet Portinterf Card with 1 10/100/1000 Base-t

Enterasys Networks MGBIC-02 1000Base-T SFP (mini-GBIC) MGBIC-02 Modules (temp)

Amazon Marketplace

$221.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Enterasys expansion module ( MGBIC-LC03 )

Enterasys expansion module ( MGBIC-LC03 )

Enterasys Networks MGBIC-LC03 Fiber-Optic Interface Module MGBIC-LC03 Modules (temp) ... more

Enterasys expansion module ( MGBIC-LC03 )

Enterasys Networks MGBIC-LC03 Fiber-Optic Interface Module MGBIC-LC03 Modules (temp)

Amazon Marketplace

$540.29

FREE shipping

go to store
Enterasys Mgbic-lc03 1000base-lx/lh (2km) Sfp 1310nm Mini-gbic Tranceiver

Enterasys Mgbic-lc03 1000base-lx/lh (2km) Sfp 1310nm Mini-gbic Tranceiver

NEW Enterasys MGBIC-LC03 1000BASE-LX/LH (2KM) SFP 1310nm mini-GBIC Tranceiver Enterasys Networks MGBIC-LC03 SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module 1 Gbps 1 x LC Duplex Connector 1000Base-SX Multi-mode The MGBIC-LC03 is a multimode fiber-optic interface... ... more

Enterasys Mgbic-lc03 1000base-lx/lh (2km) Sfp 1310nm Mini-gbic Tranceiver

NEW Enterasys MGBIC-LC03 1000BASE-LX/LH (2KM) SFP 1310nm mini-GBIC Tranceiver Enterasys Networks MGBIC-LC03 SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module 1 Gbps 1 x LC Duplex Connector 1000Base-SX Multi-mode The MGBIC-LC03 is a multimode fiber-optic interface...

eBay

$99.99

FREE shipping

go to store
MGBIC-08

MGBIC-08

FluxLight Brand Enterasys compatible MGBIC-08Base: 1000Base-ZXType: SFPWavelength: 1550nmDistance: up to 70kmFiber Type: SMF ... more

MGBIC-08

FluxLight Brand Enterasys compatible MGBIC-08Base: 1000Base-ZXType: SFPWavelength: 1550nmDistance: up to 70kmFiber Type: SMF

$169.00

FREE shipping

go to store
MGBIC-LC01

MGBIC-LC01

FluxLight Brand Enterasys compatible MGBIC-LC01Base: 1000Base-SXType: SFPWavelength: 850nmDistance: up to 550mFiber Type: MMF ... more

MGBIC-LC01

FluxLight Brand Enterasys compatible MGBIC-LC01Base: 1000Base-SXType: SFPWavelength: 850nmDistance: up to 550mFiber Type: MMF

$39.00

FREE shipping

go to store
MGBIC-LC09

MGBIC-LC09

FluxLight Brand Enterasys compatible MGBIC-LC09Base: 1000Base-LXType: SFPWavelength: 1310nmDistance: up to 10km or 2kmFiber Type: SMF ... more

MGBIC-LC09

FluxLight Brand Enterasys compatible MGBIC-LC09Base: 1000Base-LXType: SFPWavelength: 1310nmDistance: up to 10km or 2kmFiber Type: SMF

$49.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Enterasys 1000BLX MINI GBIC W/LC ( MGBIC-LC09 )

Enterasys 1000BLX MINI GBIC W/LC ( MGBIC-LC09 )

Enterasys Networks Matrix E Series MGBIC-LC09 SFP (mini-GBIC) MGBIC-LC09 Modules (temp) ... more

Enterasys 1000BLX MINI GBIC W/LC ( MGBIC-LC09 )

Enterasys Networks Matrix E Series MGBIC-LC09 SFP (mini-GBIC) MGBIC-LC09 Modules (temp)

Amazon Marketplace

$673.75

FREE shipping

go to store
Enterasys 1000BSX MINI GBIC W/LC ( MGBIC-LC01 )

Enterasys 1000BSX MINI GBIC W/LC ( MGBIC-LC01 )

Enterasys Networks Matrix E Series MGBIC-LC01 SFP (mini-GBIC) MGBIC-LC01 Modules (temp) ... more

Enterasys 1000BSX MINI GBIC W/LC ( MGBIC-LC01 )

Enterasys Networks Matrix E Series MGBIC-LC01 SFP (mini-GBIC) MGBIC-LC01 Modules (temp)

Amazon Marketplace

$336.41

FREE shipping

go to store
Enterasys Compatible MGBIC-LC01 - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

Enterasys Compatible MGBIC-LC01 - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

MGBIC-LC01-PCW is a 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, generic for Enterasys MGBIC-LC01. It is guaranteed compatible for all Enterasys switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Enterasys OEM transceivers for seamless... ... more

Enterasys Compatible MGBIC-LC01 - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

MGBIC-LC01-PCW is a 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, generic for Enterasys MGBIC-LC01. It is guaranteed compatible for all Enterasys switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Enterasys OEM transceivers for seamless...

Amazon Marketplace

$37.12

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide