Ubiquiti mPower Mini switchable AC port power sensing Lan 802.11b/g/n, White

Ubiquiti mPower Mini switchable AC port power sensing Lan 802.11b/g/n, White

Ubiquiti mPower Mini Power Controller with Wifi Connectivity 1 Port Power Outlet, 802.11b/g/n, 16 MB RAM, 8 MB Flash, Port power sensing. Wall-Mounting Bracket (Kit Included). Color: White. more

$37.24

FREE shipping

go to store
Sg30010mpp 10 Port Gigabit Max

Sg30010mpp 10 Port Gigabit Max

$373

compare prices
SG300-28PP-K9-NA 24 Port Switch Networking

SG300-28PP-K9-NA 24 Port Switch Networking

$409

compare prices
Axiom 1000 Base-lx Mini-gbic Module - 1 X 1000base-lx (j4859c-ax)

Axiom 1000 Base-lx Mini-gbic Module - 1 X 1000base-lx (j4859c-ax)

Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000BASE-LX Network Media & Performance Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode Ethernet... more

$137.00 $64.90

go to store
CP TECH 3Com 3CSFP92 Compatible 1000BLX SFP SM/LC MINI GBIC - 1 x 1000 BASE - LX COMPATIBLE

CP TECH 3Com 3CSFP92 Compatible 1000BLX SFP SM/LC MINI GBIC - 1 x 1000 BASE - LX COMPATIBLE

CP TECH 3Com 3CSFP92 Compatible 1000BLX SFP SM/LC MINI GBIC - 1 x 1000 BASE - LX COMPATIBLE Brand Name: CP TECH Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-LX Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/s Media Type Supported:... more

$68.37

go to store
Ganz ZNR-Mini2TB (ZNR-Mini2TB)

Ganz ZNR-Mini2TB (ZNR-Mini2TB)

ZNR Mini, Desktop, 2TB storage, DVD-RW. Intel i5-3470s+ Processor, 4GB RAM. more

$1,763.40

FREE shipping

go to store
Sg11024 24 Port Gigabit Switch

Sg11024 24 Port Gigabit Switch

$134

compare prices
Sf30024pp 24 Port Poe Managed

Sf30024pp 24 Port Poe Managed

$250

compare prices
Cisco Catalyst 2960-24pc-s Ethernet Switch - 2 X Sfp [mini-gbic] - 24 X 10/100base-tx, 2 X (ws-c2960-24pc-s_2)

Cisco Catalyst 2960-24pc-s Ethernet Switch - 2 X Sfp [mini-gbic] - 24 X 10/100base-tx, 2 X (ws-c2960-24pc-s_2)

Catalyst 2960-24PC-S Ethernet Switch with LAN Base software are a family of fixed-configuration, standalone intelligent Ethernet devices with Power Over Ethernet (PoE) or non-PoE configurations that provide desktop Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet... more

$1,204.94

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Catalyst 2960 48 PoE 2 SFP 2 Fixed Port Switch with WS-C2960-48PST-S

Cisco Catalyst 2960 48 PoE 2 SFP 2 Fixed Port Switch with WS-C2960-48PST-S

The Cisco Catalyst 2960 48 PoE 2 SFP 2 Fixed Port Switch with LAN Lite Image is your answer to a cost effective fixed-configuration access switch designed for enterprise midmarket and branch office networks. The switch is the leading Layer 2 edge... more

$108

compare prices
Cisco Catalyst 2960-48PST-L / WS-C2960+48PST-L Ethernet Switch * 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 48 x 10/100Base-TX, 2 x 10/100/10

Cisco Catalyst 2960-48PST-L / WS-C2960+48PST-L Ethernet Switch * 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 48 x 10/100Base-TX, 2 x 10/100/10

Description: Catalyst 2960-48PST-L Ethernet Switch with LAN Base software are a family of fixed-configuration, standalone intelligent Ethernet devices with Power Over Ethernet (PoE) or non-PoE configurations that provide desktop Fast Ethernet and... more

$2,410.00

FREE shipping

go to store
LinksKey LKS-SH5P 5-port 10/100m ethernet mini switch

LinksKey LKS-SH5P 5-port 10/100m ethernet mini switch

Technical Information: Model LKS-SH5P ; Standards IEEE 802.3 10 Base-T ; IEEE 802.3u 100 Base-TX ; IEEE 802.3x Flow Control ; Date Transfer Rate Ethernet: 10 Mbps (half-duplex) / 20 Mbps (full-duplex) ; Fast Ethernet: 100 Mbps (half-duplex) / 200 Mbps... more

$28.04

FREE shipping

go to store
Ubiquiti mPower Mini switchable AC port power sensing Lan 802.11b/g/n

Ubiquiti mPower Mini switchable AC port power sensing Lan 802.11b/g/n

Ubiquiti mPower Mini Power Controller with Wifi Connectivity 1 Port Power Outlet, 802.11b/g/n, 16 MB RAM, 8 MB Flash, Port power sensing. Wall-Mounting Bracket (Kit Included). SKU : ADIB00CXW3F64 more

$42.05

FREE shipping

go to store