You're in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Mm Lc To Sm St Mode-conditioning Fiber Patch Cable - 1 Meter Mode

Mm Lc To Sm St Mode-conditioning Fiber Patch Cable - 1 Meter Mode

Mode conditioning cables are used when a gigabit 1000Base-LX router or switch has been installed into a multimode network. These cables are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z standard. Features Connector 1: Singlemode ST Connector 2: Multimode...

at ShowMeCables

Comprehensive 65.62' (20 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipc LC-ST-SM-20M

Comprehensive 65.62' (20 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipc LC-ST-SM-20M

The 65.62' (20 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly. ... more

Comprehensive 65.62' (20 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipc LC-ST-SM-20M

The 65.62' (20 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly.

(300,000+)

$58.36

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
NTW net-Lock LC/LC Fiber Patch Cable OS1 Single Mode 9/1 NLKLCLC-03SDR

NTW net-Lock LC/LC Fiber Patch Cable OS1 Single Mode 9/1 NLKLCLC-03SDR

[Pre Order - allow extra time] NTW net-Lock LC/LC Fiber Patch Cable OS1 Single Mode 9/125 (3.3', Yellow) 9 Core Size, 125 Cladding Size, OS1 Single Mode, Yellow Jacket Color, Special Clip Design, Slim Line Design ... more

NTW net-Lock LC/LC Fiber Patch Cable OS1 Single Mode 9/1 NLKLCLC-03SDR

[Pre Order - allow extra time] NTW net-Lock LC/LC Fiber Patch Cable OS1 Single Mode 9/125 (3.3', Yellow) 9 Core Size, 125 Cladding Size, OS1 Single Mode, Yellow Jacket Color, Special Clip Design, Slim Line Design

(300,000+)

$59.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 3.28' (1 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcor LC-ST-SM-1M

Comprehensive 3.28' (1 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcor LC-ST-SM-1M

The 3.28' (1 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly. ... more

Comprehensive 3.28' (1 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcor LC-ST-SM-1M

The 3.28' (1 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly.

(300,000+)

$33.56

go to store
(300,000+)
C2G 37462 22.97 ft. LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

C2G 37462 22.97 ft. LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

C2G 37462 22.97 ft. LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Type Network Cable Type Cable Connectors Color Yellow Connector Number 4 Connector Detail Connector A LC Male Connector B LC Male Specifications LC Connector Dimensions 10.75mm -... ... more

C2G 37462 22.97 ft. LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

C2G 37462 22.97 ft. LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Type Network Cable Type Cable Connectors Color Yellow Connector Number 4 Connector Detail Connector A LC Male Connector B LC Male Specifications LC Connector Dimensions 10.75mm -...

$32.99

go to store
62.5/125um Multimode Duplex ST to ST 3 Meter Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Orange

62.5/125um Multimode Duplex ST to ST 3 Meter Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Orange

Free Shipping on Over 500K Items!

Fiber Optic Patch Cords are designed to interconnect or cross connect fiber networks within structured cabling systems. Typical fiber connector interfaces are SC, ST, and LC in either multimode or single-mode applications. Duplex clips included with... ... more

62.5/125um Multimode Duplex ST to ST 3 Meter Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Orange

Fiber Optic Patch Cords are designed to interconnect or cross connect fiber networks within structured cabling systems. Typical fiber connector interfaces are SC, ST, and LC in either multimode or single-mode applications. Duplex clips included with...

HomeDepot.com

$32.10 $28.89

go to store
62.5/125um Multimode Duplex ST to ST 2 Meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Orange

62.5/125um Multimode Duplex ST to ST 2 Meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Orange

Free Shipping on Over 500K Items!

Fiber Optic Patch Cords are designed to interconnect or cross connect fiber networks within structured cabling systems. Typical fiber connector interfaces are SC, ST and LC in either multimode or single-mode applications. Duplex clips included with... ... more

62.5/125um Multimode Duplex ST to ST 2 Meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Orange

Fiber Optic Patch Cords are designed to interconnect or cross connect fiber networks within structured cabling systems. Typical fiber connector interfaces are SC, ST and LC in either multimode or single-mode applications. Duplex clips included with...

HomeDepot.com

$12.95 $11.66

go to store
Tripp Lite 3M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable LC/SC 10' 10ft 3 Meter - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Router, Switch - Patch Cable - 10 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Netwo

Tripp Lite 3M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable LC/SC 10' 10ft 3 Meter - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Router, Switch - Patch Cable - 10 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Netwo

Tripp Lites Mode Conditioning Cables are designed for use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications. N425-Series cables convert a Singlemode LC GBIC to an SC Multimode patch bay. They are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z application standards. Mode... ... more

Tripp Lite 3M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable LC/SC 10' 10ft 3 Meter - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Router, Switch - Patch Cable - 10 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Netwo

Tripp Lites Mode Conditioning Cables are designed for use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications. N425-Series cables convert a Singlemode LC GBIC to an SC Multimode patch bay. They are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z application standards. Mode...

$61.70

go to store
Tripp Lite 2M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable LC/SC 6' 6ft 2 Meter - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Router, Switch - Patch Cable - 6 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network

Tripp Lite 2M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable LC/SC 6' 6ft 2 Meter - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Router, Switch - Patch Cable - 6 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network

Tripp Lites Mode Conditioning Cables are designed for use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications. N425-Series cables convert a Singlemode LC GBIC to an SC Multimode patch bay. They are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z application standards. Mode... ... more

Tripp Lite 2M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable LC/SC 6' 6ft 2 Meter - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Router, Switch - Patch Cable - 6 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network

Tripp Lites Mode Conditioning Cables are designed for use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications. N425-Series cables convert a Singlemode LC GBIC to an SC Multimode patch bay. They are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z application standards. Mode...

$58.76

go to store
C2g Om2 Lc/Lc Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Patch Cable - Lc Multi-mode (M) - Lc Multi-mode (M) - 6.6 Ft - Fiber Optic - 50 / 125 Micron - Om2 - Orange

C2g Om2 Lc/Lc Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Patch Cable - Lc Multi-mode (M) - Lc Multi-mode (M) - 6.6 Ft - Fiber Optic - 50 / 125 Micron - Om2 - Orange

C2G OM2 LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange ... more

C2g Om2 Lc/Lc Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Patch Cable - Lc Multi-mode (M) - Lc Multi-mode (M) - 6.6 Ft - Fiber Optic - 50 / 125 Micron - Om2 - Orange

C2G OM2 LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

$46.38

FREE shipping

go to store
NTW net-Lock LC/LC Fiber Patch Cable OS1 Single Mode 9/1 NLKLCLC-06SDR

NTW net-Lock LC/LC Fiber Patch Cable OS1 Single Mode 9/1 NLKLCLC-06SDR

[Pre Order - allow extra time] NTW net-Lock LC/LC Fiber Patch Cable OS1 Single Mode 9/125 (6.6', Yellow) 9 Core Size, 125 Cladding Size, OS1 Single Mode, Yellow Jacket Color, Special Clip Design, Slim Line Design ... more

NTW net-Lock LC/LC Fiber Patch Cable OS1 Single Mode 9/1 NLKLCLC-06SDR

[Pre Order - allow extra time] NTW net-Lock LC/LC Fiber Patch Cable OS1 Single Mode 9/125 (6.6', Yellow) 9 Core Size, 125 Cladding Size, OS1 Single Mode, Yellow Jacket Color, Special Clip Design, Slim Line Design

(300,000+)

$59.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
NTW net-Lock LC/LC Fiber Patch Cable OS1 Single Mode 9/1 NLKLCLC-10SDR

NTW net-Lock LC/LC Fiber Patch Cable OS1 Single Mode 9/1 NLKLCLC-10SDR

[Pre Order - allow extra time] NTW net-Lock LC/LC Fiber Patch Cable OS1 Single Mode 9/125 (9.9', Yellow) 9 Core Size, 125 Cladding Size, OS1 Single Mode, Yellow Jacket Color, Special Clip Design, Slim Line Design ... more

NTW net-Lock LC/LC Fiber Patch Cable OS1 Single Mode 9/1 NLKLCLC-10SDR

[Pre Order - allow extra time] NTW net-Lock LC/LC Fiber Patch Cable OS1 Single Mode 9/125 (9.9', Yellow) 9 Core Size, 125 Cladding Size, OS1 Single Mode, Yellow Jacket Color, Special Clip Design, Slim Line Design

(300,000+)

$59.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Avenview 50/127µ Fiber Optic Patch Multi-Mode Simplex LC/LC C FO-MMSU-LC-LC-100

Avenview 50/127µ Fiber Optic Patch Multi-Mode Simplex LC/LC C FO-MMSU-LC-LC-100

The 330' 50/127µ Fiber Optic Patch Multi-Mode Simplex LC/LC Cable from Avenview is a simplex multi-mode fiber optic patch cable. It offers 10 Gb bandwidth and features a 50µ core and 127µ cladding. ... more

Avenview 50/127µ Fiber Optic Patch Multi-Mode Simplex LC/LC C FO-MMSU-LC-LC-100

The 330' 50/127µ Fiber Optic Patch Multi-Mode Simplex LC/LC Cable from Avenview is a simplex multi-mode fiber optic patch cable. It offers 10 Gb bandwidth and features a 50µ core and 127µ cladding.

(300,000+)

$349.50

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Ubiquiti Networks FC-SM-100 FiberCable Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable (100 FC-SM-100

Ubiquiti Networks FC-SM-100 FiberCable Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable (100 FC-SM-100

Designed for tower deployments of outdoor routing and switching products the 100' FC-SM-100 FiberCable Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable from Ubiquiti Networks can withstand the elements. This cable comes equipped with an outdoor-rated jacket and ripcord and... ... more

Ubiquiti Networks FC-SM-100 FiberCable Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable (100 FC-SM-100

Designed for tower deployments of outdoor routing and switching products the 100' FC-SM-100 FiberCable Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable from Ubiquiti Networks can withstand the elements. This cable comes equipped with an outdoor-rated jacket and ripcord and...

(300,000+)

$59.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 65.6' (20 m) LC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipco LC-SC-SM-20M

Comprehensive 65.6' (20 m) LC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipco LC-SC-SM-20M

The 65.6' (20 m) LC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly. ... more

Comprehensive 65.6' (20 m) LC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipco LC-SC-SM-20M

The 65.6' (20 m) LC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly.

(300,000+)

$59.16

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 9.8' (3 m) LC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LC-SC-SM-3M

Comprehensive 9.8' (3 m) LC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LC-SC-SM-3M

The 9.8' (3 m) LC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly. ... more

Comprehensive 9.8' (3 m) LC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LC-SC-SM-3M

The 9.8' (3 m) LC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly.

(300,000+)

$36.76

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 49.12' (15 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipc LC-ST-SM-15M

Comprehensive 49.12' (15 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipc LC-ST-SM-15M

The 49.12' (15 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly. ... more

Comprehensive 49.12' (15 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipc LC-ST-SM-15M

The 49.12' (15 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly.

(300,000+)

$51.96

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 32.80' (10 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipc LC-ST-SM-10M

Comprehensive 32.80' (10 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipc LC-ST-SM-10M

The 32.80' (10 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly. ... more

Comprehensive 32.80' (10 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipc LC-ST-SM-10M

The 32.80' (10 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly.

(300,000+)

$45.56

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 16.40' (5 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipco LC-ST-SM-5M

Comprehensive 16.40' (5 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipco LC-ST-SM-5M

The 16.40' (5 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly. ... more

Comprehensive 16.40' (5 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipco LC-ST-SM-5M

The 16.40' (5 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly.

(300,000+)

$38.36

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 6.56' (2 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcor LC-ST-SM-2M

Comprehensive 6.56' (2 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcor LC-ST-SM-2M

The 6.56' (2 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly. ... more

Comprehensive 6.56' (2 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcor LC-ST-SM-2M

The 6.56' (2 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly.

(300,000+)

$35.16

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 22.96' (7 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipco LC-ST-SM-7M

Comprehensive 22.96' (7 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipco LC-ST-SM-7M

The 22.96' (7 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly. ... more

Comprehensive 22.96' (7 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipco LC-ST-SM-7M

The 22.96' (7 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly.

(300,000+)

$41.56

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 9.84' (3 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcor LC-ST-SM-3M

Comprehensive 9.84' (3 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcor LC-ST-SM-3M

The 9.84' (3 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly. ... more

Comprehensive 9.84' (3 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcor LC-ST-SM-3M

The 9.84' (3 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly.

(300,000+)

$35.96

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 3.3' (1 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LC-LC-SM-1M

Comprehensive 3.3' (1 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LC-LC-SM-1M

[Pre Order - allow extra time] Comprehensive 3.3' (1 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable Single-Mode Patch Cable, RoHS Compliant ... more

Comprehensive 3.3' (1 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LC-LC-SM-1M

[Pre Order - allow extra time] Comprehensive 3.3' (1 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable Single-Mode Patch Cable, RoHS Compliant

(300,000+)

$43.16

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Avenview 50/127µ 330' Fiber Optic Patch Multi-Mode Simplex LC FO-MMSU-LC-LC-100

Avenview 50/127µ 330' Fiber Optic Patch Multi-Mode Simplex LC FO-MMSU-LC-LC-100

The 50/127µ 330' Fiber Optic Patch Multi-Mode Simplex LC/LC 10Gb Aqua Cable from Avenview is a simplex multi-mode fiber optic patch cable. It offers 10Gb bandwidth and features 50µ core and 127µ cladding. ... more

Avenview 50/127µ 330' Fiber Optic Patch Multi-Mode Simplex LC FO-MMSU-LC-LC-100

The 50/127µ 330' Fiber Optic Patch Multi-Mode Simplex LC/LC 10Gb Aqua Cable from Avenview is a simplex multi-mode fiber optic patch cable. It offers 10Gb bandwidth and features 50µ core and 127µ cladding.

(300,000+)

$349.50

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 49.2' (15 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipco LC-LC-SM-15M

Comprehensive 49.2' (15 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipco LC-LC-SM-15M

[Pre Order - allow extra time] Comprehensive 49.2' (15 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable Single-Mode Patch Cable, RoHS Compliant ... more

Comprehensive 49.2' (15 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipco LC-LC-SM-15M

[Pre Order - allow extra time] Comprehensive 49.2' (15 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable Single-Mode Patch Cable, RoHS Compliant

(300,000+)

$62.36

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 6.5' (2 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LC-LC-SM-2M

Comprehensive 6.5' (2 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LC-LC-SM-2M

The 6.5' (2 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly. ... more

Comprehensive 6.5' (2 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LC-LC-SM-2M

The 6.5' (2 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly.

(300,000+)

$44.76

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 65.6' (20 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipco LC-LC-SM-20M

Comprehensive 65.6' (20 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipco LC-LC-SM-20M

The 65.6' (20 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly. ... more

Comprehensive 65.6' (20 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipco LC-LC-SM-20M

The 65.6' (20 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly.

(300,000+)

$52.50

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 16.40' (5 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipco LC-LC-SM-5M

Comprehensive 16.40' (5 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipco LC-LC-SM-5M

The 16.40' (5 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly. ... more

Comprehensive 16.40' (5 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipco LC-LC-SM-5M

The 16.40' (5 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly.

(300,000+)

$48.76

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 32.8' (10 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipco LC-LC-SM-10M

Comprehensive 32.8' (10 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipco LC-LC-SM-10M

The 32.8' (10 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly. ... more

Comprehensive 32.8' (10 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipco LC-LC-SM-10M

The 32.8' (10 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly.

(300,000+)

$55.16

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 9.8' (3 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LC-LC-SM-3M

Comprehensive 9.8' (3 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LC-LC-SM-3M

The 9.8' (3 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly. ... more

Comprehensive 9.8' (3 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LC-LC-SM-3M

The 9.8' (3 m) LC to LC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly.

(300,000+)

$46.36

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 65.62' (20 m) SC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Dupl SC-ST-SM-20M

Comprehensive 65.62' (20 m) SC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Dupl SC-ST-SM-20M

The 65.62' (20 m) SC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly. ... more

Comprehensive 65.62' (20 m) SC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Dupl SC-ST-SM-20M

The 65.62' (20 m) SC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly.

(300,000+)

$43.99

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 3.3' (1 m) LC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LC-SC-SM-1M

Comprehensive 3.3' (1 m) LC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LC-SC-SM-1M

The 3.3' (1 m) LC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly. ... more

Comprehensive 3.3' (1 m) LC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LC-SC-SM-1M

The 3.3' (1 m) LC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly.

(300,000+)

$33.56

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 16.40' (5 m) LC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipco LC-SC-SM-5M

Comprehensive 16.40' (5 m) LC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipco LC-SC-SM-5M

The 16.40' (5 m) LC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly. ... more

Comprehensive 16.40' (5 m) LC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipco LC-SC-SM-5M

The 16.40' (5 m) LC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly.

(300,000+)

$39.16

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 6.5' (2 m) LC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LC-SC-SM-2M

Comprehensive 6.5' (2 m) LC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LC-SC-SM-2M

[Pre Order - allow extra time] Comprehensive 6.5' (2 m) LC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable Single-Mode Patch Cable, RoHS Compliant ... more

Comprehensive 6.5' (2 m) LC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LC-SC-SM-2M

[Pre Order - allow extra time] Comprehensive 6.5' (2 m) LC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable Single-Mode Patch Cable, RoHS Compliant

(300,000+)

$35.16

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 49.2' (15 m) LC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipco LC-SC-SM-15M

Comprehensive 49.2' (15 m) LC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipco LC-SC-SM-15M

The 49.2' (15 m) LC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly. ... more

Comprehensive 49.2' (15 m) LC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipco LC-SC-SM-15M

The 49.2' (15 m) LC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly.

(300,000+)

$52.76

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 22.96' (7 m) LC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipco LC-SC-SM-7M

Comprehensive 22.96' (7 m) LC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipco LC-SC-SM-7M

The 22.96' (7 m) LC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly. ... more

Comprehensive 22.96' (7 m) LC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipco LC-SC-SM-7M

The 22.96' (7 m) LC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly.

(300,000+)

$41.56

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 32.8' (10 m) LC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipco LC-SC-SM-10M

Comprehensive 32.8' (10 m) LC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipco LC-SC-SM-10M

The 32.8' (10 m) LC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly. ... more

Comprehensive 32.8' (10 m) LC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipco LC-SC-SM-10M

The 32.8' (10 m) LC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly.

(300,000+)

$45.56

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 65.62' (20 m) ST to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Dupl ST-ST-SM-20M

Comprehensive 65.62' (20 m) ST to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Dupl ST-ST-SM-20M

The 65.62' (20 m) ST to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly. ... more

Comprehensive 65.62' (20 m) ST to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Dupl ST-ST-SM-20M

The 65.62' (20 m) ST to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly.

(300,000+)

$43.99

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 49.12' (15 m) ST to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Dupl ST-ST-SM-15M

Comprehensive 49.12' (15 m) ST to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Dupl ST-ST-SM-15M

The 49.12' (15 m) ST to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly. ... more

Comprehensive 49.12' (15 m) ST to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Dupl ST-ST-SM-15M

The 49.12' (15 m) ST to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly.

(300,000+)

$35.99

go to store
(300,000+)