You're in Computer Cables & Adapters

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Mtrj/mtrj 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - 15 Meter -

Mtrj/mtrj 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - 15 Meter -

With MTRJ to MTRJ connectors, this OM1 fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any 62.5/125 network. This multimode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fiber with ceramic connectors. It has an orange, riser rated, PVC, zipcord...

at ShowMeCables

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (MTRJ/ST), 15M (50-ft.)(N308-15M)

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (MTRJ/ST), 15M (50-ft.)(N308-15M)

Tripp Lite 15-meter multimode duplex fiber optic MTRJ/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has MTRJ to ST connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN... ... more

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (MTRJ/ST), 15M (50-ft.)(N308-15M)

Tripp Lite 15-meter multimode duplex fiber optic MTRJ/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has MTRJ to ST connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN...

$28.41

go to store
Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (MTRJ/LC), 3M (10-ft.)(N314-03M)

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (MTRJ/LC), 3M (10-ft.)(N314-03M)

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable N314-03M 762 ... more

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (MTRJ/LC), 3M (10-ft.)(N314-03M)

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable N314-03M 762

$23.75

go to store
C2G LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, 2m, Orange

C2G LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, 2m, Orange

This C2G LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is engineered for Fast Ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. It is outfitted with small LC connectors that satisfy the need for higher port density both in... ... more

C2G LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, 2m, Orange

This C2G LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is engineered for Fast Ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. It is outfitted with small LC connectors that satisfy the need for higher port density both in...

$17.88 $15.39

go to store
Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable , Orange #N302-010

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable , Orange #N302-010

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable - (ST/ST), 3M (10-ft.) Color: Orange. ... more

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable , Orange #N302-010

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable - (ST/ST), 3M (10-ft.) Color: Orange.

(600,000+)

$20.49

go to store
(600,000+)
Cables To Go 33173 2M Lc/Lc Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable With Lc Clips Orange

Cables To Go 33173 2M Lc/Lc Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable With Lc Clips Orange

With LC to LC termination this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for fast ethernet fibre channel Infiniband R ATM and gigabit ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in... ... more

Cables To Go 33173 2M Lc/Lc Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable With Lc Clips Orange

With LC to LC termination this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for fast ethernet fibre channel Infiniband R ATM and gigabit ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in...

SHOP.COM

$28.55 $21.15

go to store
Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 12M (40-ft.)(N520-12M)

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 12M (40-ft.)(N520-12M)

Tripp Lite's 12-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. 50/125 Duplex multimode fiber is most... ... more

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 12M (40-ft.)(N520-12M)

Tripp Lite's 12-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. 50/125 Duplex multimode fiber is most...

$31.49

go to store
Panduit F6E10-10M3Y Multi-Mode Duplex LC to LC 3-Meter Fiber Patch Cord, Orange

Panduit F6E10-10M3Y Multi-Mode Duplex LC to LC 3-Meter Fiber Patch Cord, Orange

LC to LC multimode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one duplex LC connector on each end) - 62.5/125m. Patch cords are tested to support network transmission speeds up to 10 Gb/s for link lengths up to 300 meters with an 850nm source per IEEE... ... more

Panduit F6E10-10M3Y Multi-Mode Duplex LC to LC 3-Meter Fiber Patch Cord, Orange

LC to LC multimode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one duplex LC connector on each end) - 62.5/125m. Patch cords are tested to support network transmission speeds up to 10 Gb/s for link lengths up to 300 meters with an 850nm source per IEEE...

$63.80

FREE shipping

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide