You're in Computer Cables & Adapters

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Mtrj/sc 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable - 15 Meter

Mtrj/sc 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable - 15 Meter

With MTRJ to SC connectors, this OM1 fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any 62.5/125 network. This multimode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fiber with ceramic connectors. It has an orange Plenum zipcord jacket. Features...

at ShowMeCables

CablesToGo C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - patch cable - 23 ft - 11120

CablesToGo C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - patch cable - 23 ft - 11120

With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast Ethernet, fiber channel, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom... ... more

CablesToGo C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - patch cable - 23 ft - 11120

With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast Ethernet, fiber channel, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom...

$21.99

FREE shipping

go to store
CablesToGo C2G 1m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red - patch cable - 3.3 ft - red - 37236

CablesToGo C2G 1m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red - patch cable - 3.3 ft - red - 37236

With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The small LC connector takes Half the size of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors, since it offers... ... more

CablesToGo C2G 1m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red - patch cable - 3.3 ft - red - 37236

With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The small LC connector takes Half the size of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors, since it offers...

$11.99

FREE shipping

go to store
CablesToGo C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 98 ft - orange - 38608

CablesToGo C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 98 ft - orange - 38608

With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The small LC connector takes half the size of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors, since it offers... ... more

CablesToGo C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 98 ft - orange - 38608

With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The small LC connector takes half the size of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors, since it offers...

$77.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Allen Tel GBLCC-D1-03 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, LC To SC, Duplex Cable, Singlemode Fiber, 3-Meter Length, Yellow Jacket

Allen Tel GBLCC-D1-03 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, LC To SC, Duplex Cable, Singlemode Fiber, 3-Meter Length, Yellow Jacket

Full line of high quality single mode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies All cables are 100 percent tested for insertion loss and back reflection Individual removable dust covers; All connector boot lengths are 3mm Yellow color 3 meter length,... ... more

Allen Tel GBLCC-D1-03 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, LC To SC, Duplex Cable, Singlemode Fiber, 3-Meter Length, Yellow Jacket

Full line of high quality single mode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies All cables are 100 percent tested for insertion loss and back reflection Individual removable dust covers; All connector boot lengths are 3mm Yellow color 3 meter length,...

Amazon.com

$41.22

go to store
Shaxon FCSCLCQ01M, SC to LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Aqua PVC Zip Cord, 1 meters

Shaxon FCSCLCQ01M, SC to LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Aqua PVC Zip Cord, 1 meters

Shaxon's SC to LC duplex multimode 50/125 laser optimized 10 Gigabit fiber optic patch cord is a high quality optic fiber patch cable designed to interface a device with a multimode duplex SC port to a device with a multimode duplex LC port. To... ... more

Shaxon FCSCLCQ01M, SC to LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Aqua PVC Zip Cord, 1 meters

Shaxon's SC to LC duplex multimode 50/125 laser optimized 10 Gigabit fiber optic patch cord is a high quality optic fiber patch cable designed to interface a device with a multimode duplex SC port to a device with a multimode duplex LC port. To...

Amazon.com

$13.20

go to store
C2G / Cables to Go 38614 LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (15 Meter, Orange)

C2G / Cables to Go 38614 LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (15 Meter, Orange)

62.5/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet, FDDI, multimedia, ATM, or any application that requires high speed data transfer; CMP-rated for in-wall use without conduit ... more

C2G / Cables to Go 38614 LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (15 Meter, Orange)

62.5/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet, FDDI, multimedia, ATM, or any application that requires high speed data transfer; CMP-rated for in-wall use without conduit

Amazon.com

$61.73

go to store
Shaxon FCSCSC01M-B 3.3 Feet Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 1 x SC Male/Male - Orange

Shaxon FCSCSC01M-B 3.3 Feet Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 1 x SC Male/Male - Orange

Shaxon's SC-to-SC duplex multimode 62.5/125-fiber optic patch cord is a high quality optic fiber patch cable designed to interface two devices with multimode SC ports. To guarantee superior performance the Fiber Optic cables are individually tested to... ... more

Shaxon FCSCSC01M-B 3.3 Feet Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 1 x SC Male/Male - Orange

Shaxon's SC-to-SC duplex multimode 62.5/125-fiber optic patch cord is a high quality optic fiber patch cable designed to interface two devices with multimode SC ports. To guarantee superior performance the Fiber Optic cables are individually tested to...

$8.46

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G 37558 5m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Red - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 -

C2G 37558 5m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Red - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 -

We offer high-quality plenum-rated LC to SC fiber optic patch jumpers designed to meet or exceed industry specifications. LC Fiber Patch Jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet Fibre Channel ATM and Gigabit Ethernet. The small LC connectors satisfy the... ... more

C2G 37558 5m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Red - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 -

We offer high-quality plenum-rated LC to SC fiber optic patch jumpers designed to meet or exceed industry specifications. LC Fiber Patch Jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet Fibre Channel ATM and Gigabit Ethernet. The small LC connectors satisfy the...

Jet.com

$22.04

go to store
Cables To Go 1m Mtrj-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Oran (1M Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cablmtrj-SC 62.5/125 MMF Dupl), Orange #33145

Cables To Go 1m Mtrj-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Oran (1M Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cablmtrj-SC 62.5/125 MMF Dupl), Orange #33145

1m MTRJ-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - MTRJ Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 1m - Orange Color: Orange. ... more

Cables To Go 1m Mtrj-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Oran (1M Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cablmtrj-SC 62.5/125 MMF Dupl), Orange #33145

1m MTRJ-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - MTRJ Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 1m - Orange Color: Orange.

Overstock.com

$25.99

go to store
C2G 37954 10m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1

C2G 37954 10m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1

C2G 37954Brand NewIncludes Lifetime WarrantyProduct # 37954C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc, is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end... ... more

C2G 37954 10m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1

C2G 37954Brand NewIncludes Lifetime WarrantyProduct # 37954C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc, is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end...

Jet.com

$38.98

FREE shipping

go to store
Enet LC2-3M-ENC LC-LC 3M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex - Enet LC to LC 3 meter OM1 62.5/125 Orange Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable - Individually Tested with

Enet LC2-3M-ENC LC-LC 3M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex - Enet LC to LC 3 meter OM1 62.5/125 Orange Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable - Individually Tested with

ENET LC2-3M-ENCBrand NewIncludes Lifetime WarrantyProduct # LC2-3M-ENCLC to LC Multimode Duplex Orange 3 Meter Fiber Cable. ENET 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Fiber Patch cables are designed to carry increased bandwidth for mission-critical data transference.... ... more

Enet LC2-3M-ENC LC-LC 3M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex - Enet LC to LC 3 meter OM1 62.5/125 Orange Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable - Individually Tested with

ENET LC2-3M-ENCBrand NewIncludes Lifetime WarrantyProduct # LC2-3M-ENCLC to LC Multimode Duplex Orange 3 Meter Fiber Cable. ENET 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Fiber Patch cables are designed to carry increased bandwidth for mission-critical data transference....

Jet.com

$28.95

go to store
Cables To Go 5m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange (5M Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cablsc-SC 62.5/125 MMF Duplex) #09116

Cables To Go 5m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange (5M Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cablsc-SC 62.5/125 MMF Duplex) #09116

5m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - SC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 5m - Orange Color: Orange. ... more

Cables To Go 5m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange (5M Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cablsc-SC 62.5/125 MMF Duplex) #09116

5m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - SC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 5m - Orange Color: Orange.

Overstock.com

$27.00

go to store
Cables To Go 3m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange (3M Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cablsc-SC 62.5/125 MMF Duplex) #09115

Cables To Go 3m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange (3M Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cablsc-SC 62.5/125 MMF Duplex) #09115

3m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - SC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 3m - Orange Color: Orange. ... more

Cables To Go 3m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange (3M Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cablsc-SC 62.5/125 MMF Duplex) #09115

3m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - SC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 3m - Orange Color: Orange.

Overstock.com

$24.99

go to store