You're in Computer Cables & Adapters

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Mtrj/st 62-5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - 5 Meter - Om1

Mtrj/st 62-5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - 5 Meter - Om1

With MTRJ to ST connectors, this OM1 fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any 62.5/125 network. This multimode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fiber with ceramic connectors. It has an orange, riser rated, PVC, zipcord...

at ShowMeCables

C2G / Cables To Go 33146 MTRJ-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (2 Meter, Orange)

C2G / Cables To Go 33146 MTRJ-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (2 Meter, Orange)

We offer a high-quality fiber optic patch cable designed with MTRJ to ST termination, and is perfect for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The MTRJ terminator features a latch-type design similar to the RJ connector on a Cat5 patch... ... more

C2G / Cables To Go 33146 MTRJ-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (2 Meter, Orange)

We offer a high-quality fiber optic patch cable designed with MTRJ to ST termination, and is perfect for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The MTRJ terminator features a latch-type design similar to the RJ connector on a Cat5 patch...

$23.90

go to store
CablesToGo C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 6.6 ft - 33164

CablesToGo C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 6.6 ft - 33164

With LC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Fast Ethernet, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom room and the... ... more

CablesToGo C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 6.6 ft - 33164

With LC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Fast Ethernet, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom room and the...

(1,000,000+)

$20.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
CablesToGo 3M Fiber Mm St-St 62.5/125 Duplex Taa - 11165

CablesToGo 3M Fiber Mm St-St 62.5/125 Duplex Taa - 11165

With ST to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The ST connector features a bayonet locking system. The patented injection molding process provides... ... more

CablesToGo 3M Fiber Mm St-St 62.5/125 Duplex Taa - 11165

With ST to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The ST connector features a bayonet locking system. The patented injection molding process provides...

(1,000,000+)

$13.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
CablesToGo C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - patch cable - 10 ft - orange - 11129

CablesToGo C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - patch cable - 10 ft - orange - 11129

With LC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast Ethernet, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom room and the... ... more

CablesToGo C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - patch cable - 10 ft - orange - 11129

With LC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast Ethernet, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom room and the...

(1,000,000+)

$16.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
C2G LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, 2m, Orange

C2G LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, 2m, Orange

This C2G LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is engineered for Fast Ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. It is outfitted with small LC connectors that satisfy the need for higher port density both in... ... more

C2G LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, 2m, Orange

This C2G LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is engineered for Fast Ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. It is outfitted with small LC connectors that satisfy the need for higher port density both in...

$17.88 $15.39

go to store
Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable , Orange #N302-010

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable , Orange #N302-010

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable - (ST/ST), 3M (10-ft.) Color: Orange. ... more

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable , Orange #N302-010

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable - (ST/ST), 3M (10-ft.) Color: Orange.

(600,000+)

$20.49

go to store
(600,000+)
Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (MTRJ/LC), 3M (10-ft.)(N314-03M)

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (MTRJ/LC), 3M (10-ft.)(N314-03M)

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable N314-03M 762 ... more

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (MTRJ/LC), 3M (10-ft.)(N314-03M)

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable N314-03M 762

$23.75

go to store
Cables To Go 33173 2M Lc/Lc Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable With Lc Clips Orange

Cables To Go 33173 2M Lc/Lc Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable With Lc Clips Orange

With LC to LC termination this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for fast ethernet fibre channel Infiniband R ATM and gigabit ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in... ... more

Cables To Go 33173 2M Lc/Lc Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable With Lc Clips Orange

With LC to LC termination this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for fast ethernet fibre channel Infiniband R ATM and gigabit ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in...

SHOP.COM

$28.55 $21.15

go to store
Panduit F6E10-10M3Y Multi-Mode Duplex LC to LC 3-Meter Fiber Patch Cord, Orange

Panduit F6E10-10M3Y Multi-Mode Duplex LC to LC 3-Meter Fiber Patch Cord, Orange

LC to LC multimode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one duplex LC connector on each end) - 62.5/125m. Patch cords are tested to support network transmission speeds up to 10 Gb/s for link lengths up to 300 meters with an 850nm source per IEEE... ... more

Panduit F6E10-10M3Y Multi-Mode Duplex LC to LC 3-Meter Fiber Patch Cord, Orange

LC to LC multimode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one duplex LC connector on each end) - 62.5/125m. Patch cords are tested to support network transmission speeds up to 10 Gb/s for link lengths up to 300 meters with an 850nm source per IEEE...

$63.80

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G/Cables To Go 33147 MTRJ-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (3 Meters)

C2G/Cables To Go 33147 MTRJ-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (3 Meters)

With MTRJ to SC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The MTRJ connector features an easy-to-use latch-type design similar to the RJ connector on a Cat5... ... more

C2G/Cables To Go 33147 MTRJ-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (3 Meters)

With MTRJ to SC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The MTRJ connector features an easy-to-use latch-type design similar to the RJ connector on a Cat5...

$29.26

go to store
StarTech.com 7m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Mtrj - ST #FIBMTST7

StarTech.com 7m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Mtrj - ST #FIBMTST7

StarTech.com 7m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ - ST - MT-RJ Male - ST Male - 22.97ft - Orange ... more

StarTech.com 7m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Mtrj - ST #FIBMTST7

StarTech.com 7m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ - ST - MT-RJ Male - ST Male - 22.97ft - Orange

(600,000+)

$26.99

go to store
(600,000+)
StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Mtrj - ST #FIBMTST1

StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Mtrj - ST #FIBMTST1

StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ - ST - MT-RJ Male - ST Male - 3.28ft - Orange ... more

StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Mtrj - ST #FIBMTST1

StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ - ST - MT-RJ Male - ST Male - 3.28ft - Orange

(600,000+)

$22.19

go to store
(600,000+)
CablesToGo C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 3.3 ft - red - 37236

CablesToGo C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 3.3 ft - red - 37236

With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The small LC connector takes Half the size of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors, since it offers... ... more

CablesToGo C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 3.3 ft - red - 37236

With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The small LC connector takes Half the size of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors, since it offers...

(1,000,000+)

$11.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Siig Cb-Fe0411-S1 10M Multimode 62.5-125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Mtrj-Mtrj

Siig Cb-Fe0411-S1 10M Multimode 62.5-125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Mtrj-Mtrj

SIIG INC. 10M MULTIMODE 62.5/125 DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE MTRJ/MTRJ10M MULTIMODE 62.5/125 DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE MTRJ/MTRJ Manufacturer SIIG INC. UPC 662774015613 ... more

Siig Cb-Fe0411-S1 10M Multimode 62.5-125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Mtrj-Mtrj

SIIG INC. 10M MULTIMODE 62.5/125 DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE MTRJ/MTRJ10M MULTIMODE 62.5/125 DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE MTRJ/MTRJ Manufacturer SIIG INC. UPC 662774015613

SHOP.COM

$24.92 $18.46

go to store
Siig Cb-Fe0811-S1 3M Multimode 62.5-125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Lc-St Fiber Optic For Network Device 3M 1 Pack 2 X Lc M

Siig Cb-Fe0811-S1 3M Multimode 62.5-125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Lc-St Fiber Optic For Network Device 3M 1 Pack 2 X Lc M

SIIG 3M Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/ST is designed to provide high-speed connection between fiber networking devices for long distance networks. It is 3 meters in length and features LC to ST connectors.Cable Type Fiber Optic.Cable... ... more

Siig Cb-Fe0811-S1 3M Multimode 62.5-125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Lc-St Fiber Optic For Network Device 3M 1 Pack 2 X Lc M

SIIG 3M Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/ST is designed to provide high-speed connection between fiber networking devices for long distance networks. It is 3 meters in length and features LC to ST connectors.Cable Type Fiber Optic.Cable...

SHOP.COM

$17.79 $13.18

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide