You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Netgear GBIC LRM SFP 10G Fiber LC

Netgear GBIC LRM SFP 10G Fiber LC

NETGEAR ProSafe 10GBase-LRM SFP+ LC GBIC

at J&R

CISCO SFP-10G-LRM 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-LRM 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC/PC - PLUG-IN MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO SFP-10G-LRM 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC/PC - PLUG-IN MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

buy refurbished

$150.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO SFP-10G-LRM 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-LRM 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC/PC - PLUG-IN MODULE. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO SFP-10G-LRM 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC/PC - PLUG-IN MODULE. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.

$280.00

FREE shipping

go to store
J9142-61101 HP Procurve 1000-BX-D Sfp-Lc Mini Gbic 1000-BX-D Sfp-Lc Fibr Optic. New Retail

J9142-61101 HP Procurve 1000-BX-D Sfp-Lc Mini Gbic 1000-BX-D Sfp-Lc Fibr Optic. New Retail

J9142-61101 HP Procurve 1000-BX-D Sfp-Lc Mini Gbic 1000-BX-D Sfp-Lc Fibr Optic. KEY FEATURES : DEVICE TYPE : SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE ENCLOSURE TYPE : PLUG-IN MODULE COMPATIBLE : PROCURVE SWITCH 2600-8-PWR 8PORT 10/100 STACKABLE (J8762A).... ... more

J9142-61101 HP Procurve 1000-BX-D Sfp-Lc Mini Gbic 1000-BX-D Sfp-Lc Fibr Optic. New Retail

J9142-61101 HP Procurve 1000-BX-D Sfp-Lc Mini Gbic 1000-BX-D Sfp-Lc Fibr Optic. KEY FEATURES : DEVICE TYPE : SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE ENCLOSURE TYPE : PLUG-IN MODULE COMPATIBLE : PROCURVE SWITCH 2600-8-PWR 8PORT 10/100 STACKABLE (J8762A)....

ALLHDD

$540.00

go to store
J9142-61101 HP Procurve 1000-BX-D Sfp-Lc Mini Gbic 1000-BX-D Sfp-Lc Fibr Optic. Refurbishe

J9142-61101 HP Procurve 1000-BX-D Sfp-Lc Mini Gbic 1000-BX-D Sfp-Lc Fibr Optic. Refurbishe

J9142-61101 HP Procurve 1000-BX-D Sfp-Lc Mini Gbic 1000-BX-D Sfp-Lc Fibr Optic. GENERAL INFORMATION : DEVICE TYPE : SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE ENCLOSURE TYPE : PLUG-IN MODULE COMPATIBLE : PROCURVE SWITCH 2600-8-PWR 8PORT 10/100 STACKABLE... ... more

J9142-61101 HP Procurve 1000-BX-D Sfp-Lc Mini Gbic 1000-BX-D Sfp-Lc Fibr Optic. Refurbishe

J9142-61101 HP Procurve 1000-BX-D Sfp-Lc Mini Gbic 1000-BX-D Sfp-Lc Fibr Optic. GENERAL INFORMATION : DEVICE TYPE : SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE ENCLOSURE TYPE : PLUG-IN MODULE COMPATIBLE : PROCURVE SWITCH 2600-8-PWR 8PORT 10/100 STACKABLE...

ALLHDD

buy refurbished

$283.00

go to store
JD093-61201 HP X130 10Gigabit Sfp Lc Lrm Transceiver. New Bulk Pack.

JD093-61201 HP X130 10Gigabit Sfp Lc Lrm Transceiver. New Bulk Pack.

JD093-61201 HP X130 10Gigabit Sfp Lc Lrm Transceiver. KEY FEATURES : DEVICE TYPE : SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE ENCLOSURE TYPE : PLUG-IN MODULE NETWORKING : CONNECTIVITY TECHNOLOGY : WIRED CABLING TYPE : 10GBASE-LRM DATA LINK PROTOCOL : 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET... ... more

JD093-61201 HP X130 10Gigabit Sfp Lc Lrm Transceiver. New Bulk Pack.

JD093-61201 HP X130 10Gigabit Sfp Lc Lrm Transceiver. KEY FEATURES : DEVICE TYPE : SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE ENCLOSURE TYPE : PLUG-IN MODULE NETWORKING : CONNECTIVITY TECHNOLOGY : WIRED CABLING TYPE : 10GBASE-LRM DATA LINK PROTOCOL : 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET...

ALLHDD

$207.00

go to store
AddOn Arista Networks SFP-10G-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM Sfp+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible Compat TAA Xcvr 10-GIG LRM DOM LC

AddOn Arista Networks SFP-10G-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM Sfp+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible Compat TAA Xcvr 10-GIG LRM DOM LC

AddOn's industry-standard SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... ... more

AddOn Arista Networks SFP-10G-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM Sfp+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible Compat TAA Xcvr 10-GIG LRM DOM LC

AddOn's industry-standard SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking...

Jet.com

$552.56

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco SFP+ Transceivers SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP+ Transceivers SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LRM - 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+) - LC Connector - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 220 meter reach (Distance) Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of... ... more

Cisco SFP+ Transceivers SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LRM - 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+) - LC Connector - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 220 meter reach (Distance) Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of...

Memorydealers.com

$269.95

go to store
Startech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Cisco Sfp-10g-lrm Compatible - Mm Lc - 220 Meters - 10gbase-lrm - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 Lc Duplex 10gbase-lrm (sfp10glrmst)

Startech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Cisco Sfp-10g-lrm Compatible - Mm Lc - 220 Meters - 10gbase-lrm - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 Lc Duplex 10gbase-lrm (sfp10glrmst)

Count on dependable, cost-efficient 10Gb Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this Mini-GBIC module. This StarTech.com 10 Gigabit SFP+ is engineered to deliver reliable network connections. Built to exacting specifications and fully tested to... ... more

Startech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Cisco Sfp-10g-lrm Compatible - Mm Lc - 220 Meters - 10gbase-lrm - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 Lc Duplex 10gbase-lrm (sfp10glrmst)

Count on dependable, cost-efficient 10Gb Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this Mini-GBIC module. This StarTech.com 10 Gigabit SFP+ is engineered to deliver reliable network connections. Built to exacting specifications and fully tested to...

$356.41

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module

Juniper Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LRM - 10 Gbps Data Rate - LC Connector - 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 220 meter reach -6.5 dBm Minimum Launch Power 0.5 dBm Maximum Launch Power -21 dBm Minimum... ... more

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module

Juniper Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LRM - 10 Gbps Data Rate - LC Connector - 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 220 meter reach -6.5 dBm Minimum Launch Power 0.5 dBm Maximum Launch Power -21 dBm Minimum...

Memorydealers.com

$359.95

go to store
Alcatel SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module

Alcatel SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LRM - 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+) - LC Connector - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 220 meter reach (Distance) Memory Dealers buys and sells large... ... more

Alcatel SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LRM - 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+) - LC Connector - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 220 meter reach (Distance) Memory Dealers buys and sells large...

Memorydealers.com

$269.95

go to store
StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible - SM LC - 10 km - Mini GBIC - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-LRM Network - Optical Fi

StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible - SM LC - 10 km - Mini GBIC - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-LRM Network - Optical Fi

Count on dependable, cost-efficient 10Gb Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this Mini-GBIC module. This StarTech.com 10 Gigabit SFP+ is engineered to deliver reliable network connections. Built to exacting specifications and fully tested to... ... more

StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible - SM LC - 10 km - Mini GBIC - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-LRM Network - Optical Fi

Count on dependable, cost-efficient 10Gb Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this Mini-GBIC module. This StarTech.com 10 Gigabit SFP+ is engineered to deliver reliable network connections. Built to exacting specifications and fully tested to...

$513.67

go to store
Gbic Lrm Sfp 10g Fiber Lc

Gbic Lrm Sfp 10g Fiber Lc

NETGEAR ProSafe 10GBase-LRM SFP+ LC GBIC ... more

Gbic Lrm Sfp 10g Fiber Lc

NETGEAR ProSafe 10GBase-LRM SFP+ LC GBIC

$477.62

FREE shipping

go to store
Netgear AXM763 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM Sfp+ 1310nm 220m DOM Duplex LC MMF/SMF - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compa

Netgear AXM763 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM Sfp+ 1310nm 220m DOM Duplex LC MMF/SMF - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compa

Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-LRM NetworkMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Multi-modeEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 10GBase-LRMeNet... ... more

Netgear AXM763 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM Sfp+ 1310nm 220m DOM Duplex LC MMF/SMF - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compa

Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-LRM NetworkMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Multi-modeEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 10GBase-LRMeNet...

Jet.com

$356.23

FREE shipping

go to store
Netgear Sfp+ 220M Lrm Lc AXM763, As Shown

Netgear Sfp+ 220M Lrm Lc AXM763, As Shown

MAIN OVERVIEW FEATURES: Application/Usage: Optical Network,Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-LRM Network Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network... ... more

Netgear Sfp+ 220M Lrm Lc AXM763, As Shown

MAIN OVERVIEW FEATURES: Application/Usage: Optical Network,Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-LRM Network Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network...

Jet.com

$393.18

FREE shipping

go to store
HP JD093B 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

HP JD093B 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

HP JD093B X130 10GIGABIT SFP+ LC LRM TRANSCEIVER. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

HP JD093B 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

HP JD093B X130 10GIGABIT SFP+ LC LRM TRANSCEIVER. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

buy refurbished

$80.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Netgear AGM732F 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-Gbic) (AGM732F Fiber 1000BLX SFP Cpntgbic Module)

Netgear AGM732F 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-Gbic) (AGM732F Fiber 1000BLX SFP Cpntgbic Module)

Small size for high density fiber connections. Meets SFP GBIC standard for use with any SFP GBIC compliant slot 1000BASE-LX connectivity over 10Km LC connector. Works with 9 m single mode cabling Manufacturer: Netgear, Inc Manufacturer Part Number:... ... more

Netgear AGM732F 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-Gbic) (AGM732F Fiber 1000BLX SFP Cpntgbic Module)

Small size for high density fiber connections. Meets SFP GBIC standard for use with any SFP GBIC compliant slot 1000BASE-LX connectivity over 10Km LC connector. Works with 9 m single mode cabling Manufacturer: Netgear, Inc Manufacturer Part Number:...

Overstock.com

(675,000+)

$289.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
Netgear ProSafe 10GBASE-SR Sfp+ LC Gbic #AXM761P10-10000S

Netgear ProSafe 10GBASE-SR Sfp+ LC Gbic #AXM761P10-10000S

Netgear ProSafe 10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC GBIC - 1 x 10GBase-SR10 Gbit/s ... more

Netgear ProSafe 10GBASE-SR Sfp+ LC Gbic #AXM761P10-10000S

Netgear ProSafe 10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC GBIC - 1 x 10GBase-SR10 Gbit/s

Overstock.com

(675,000+)

$1,911.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
Netgear AGM731F 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-Gbic) (AGM731F Fiber 1000BASE-SX SFP Cpntgbic Module)

Netgear AGM731F 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-Gbic) (AGM731F Fiber 1000BASE-SX SFP Cpntgbic Module)

1 x 1000Base-SX Manufacturer: Netgear, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: AGM731F Brand Name: Netgear Product Line: ProSafe Product Model: AGM731F Product Name: ProSafe AGM731F 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Application/Usage:... ... more

Netgear AGM731F 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-Gbic) (AGM731F Fiber 1000BASE-SX SFP Cpntgbic Module)

1 x 1000Base-SX Manufacturer: Netgear, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: AGM731F Brand Name: Netgear Product Line: ProSafe Product Model: AGM731F Product Name: ProSafe AGM731F 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Application/Usage:...

Overstock.com

(675,000+)

$146.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
Netgear Fibre Gigabit 1000Base-LX (LC) SFP GBIC Module 1Gbit/s...

Netgear Fibre Gigabit 1000Base-LX (LC) SFP GBIC Module 1Gbit/s...

Netgear Fibre Gigabit 1000Base-LX (LC) SFP GBIC Module. Data transfer rate: 1 Gbit/s, Data link protocols: Gigabit Ethernet, Cabling technology: 1000BASE-LX KEY FEATURES Fibre 1000BASE-LX SFP GBIC Module Small size for high density fibre connections... ... more

Netgear Fibre Gigabit 1000Base-LX (LC) SFP GBIC Module 1Gbit/s...

Netgear Fibre Gigabit 1000Base-LX (LC) SFP GBIC Module. Data transfer rate: 1 Gbit/s, Data link protocols: Gigabit Ethernet, Cabling technology: 1000BASE-LX KEY FEATURES Fibre 1000BASE-LX SFP GBIC Module Small size for high density fibre connections...

IPC Store

$281.05

FREE shipping

go to store
Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 1000BASE-SX Fiber SFP 65nm network...

Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 1000BASE-SX Fiber SFP 65nm network...

Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 1000BASE-SX Fiber SFP. Cabling technology: 1000BASE-SX. Connectivity technology: Wired. Wavelength: 65 nm. Data link protocols: Gigabit Ethernet Key Benefits: - Small size for high density fiber connections. - Meets SFP GBIC... ... more

Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 1000BASE-SX Fiber SFP 65nm network...

Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 1000BASE-SX Fiber SFP. Cabling technology: 1000BASE-SX. Connectivity technology: Wired. Wavelength: 65 nm. Data link protocols: Gigabit Ethernet Key Benefits: - Small size for high density fiber connections. - Meets SFP GBIC...

IPC Store

$134.37

FREE shipping

go to store
JD093-61201 HP X130 10Gigabit Sfp Lc Lrm Transceiver. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full

JD093-61201 HP X130 10Gigabit Sfp Lc Lrm Transceiver. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full

JD093-61201 HP X130 10Gigabit Sfp Lc Lrm Transceiver. GENERAL INFORMATION : DEVICE TYPE : SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE ENCLOSURE TYPE : PLUG-IN MODULE NETWORKING : CONNECTIVITY TECHNOLOGY : WIRED CABLING TYPE : 10GBASE-LRM DATA LINK PROTOCOL : 10 GIGABIT... ... more

JD093-61201 HP X130 10Gigabit Sfp Lc Lrm Transceiver. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full

JD093-61201 HP X130 10Gigabit Sfp Lc Lrm Transceiver. GENERAL INFORMATION : DEVICE TYPE : SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE ENCLOSURE TYPE : PLUG-IN MODULE NETWORKING : CONNECTIVITY TECHNOLOGY : WIRED CABLING TYPE : 10GBASE-LRM DATA LINK PROTOCOL : 10 GIGABIT...

ALLHDD

$227.00

go to store
JD093-61201 HP X130 10Gigabit Sfp Lc Lrm Transceiver. Refurbished.

JD093-61201 HP X130 10Gigabit Sfp Lc Lrm Transceiver. Refurbished.

JD093-61201 HP X130 10Gigabit Sfp Lc Lrm Transceiver. KEY FEATURES : DEVICE TYPE : SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE ENCLOSURE TYPE : PLUG-IN MODULE NETWORKING : CONNECTIVITY TECHNOLOGY : WIRED CABLING TYPE : 10GBASE-LRM DATA LINK PROTOCOL : 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET... ... more

JD093-61201 HP X130 10Gigabit Sfp Lc Lrm Transceiver. Refurbished.

JD093-61201 HP X130 10Gigabit Sfp Lc Lrm Transceiver. KEY FEATURES : DEVICE TYPE : SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE ENCLOSURE TYPE : PLUG-IN MODULE NETWORKING : CONNECTIVITY TECHNOLOGY : WIRED CABLING TYPE : 10GBASE-LRM DATA LINK PROTOCOL : 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET...

ALLHDD

buy refurbished

$82.00

go to store
39Y9284 IBM 7X Fiber Channel 3X SFP Mini-GBIC 4GB Fibre Channel 10 Port Switch Module. Ref

39Y9284 IBM 7X Fiber Channel 3X SFP Mini-GBIC 4GB Fibre Channel 10 Port Switch Module. Ref

39Y9284 IBM 7X Fiber Channel 3X SFP Mini-GBIC 4GB Fibre Channel 10 Port Switch Module. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Switch Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module NETWORKING : Ports Qty : 7 Data Transfer Rate : 4.24 GBPS Data Link Protocol : 4GB Fibre Channel... ... more

39Y9284 IBM 7X Fiber Channel 3X SFP Mini-GBIC 4GB Fibre Channel 10 Port Switch Module. Ref

39Y9284 IBM 7X Fiber Channel 3X SFP Mini-GBIC 4GB Fibre Channel 10 Port Switch Module. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Switch Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module NETWORKING : Ports Qty : 7 Data Transfer Rate : 4.24 GBPS Data Link Protocol : 4GB Fibre Channel...

ALLHDD

buy refurbished

$59.00

go to store
SFPGLCLHSMST Startech-Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC,10 KM, 1

SFPGLCLHSMST Startech-Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC,10 KM, 1

SFPGLCLHSMST Startech-Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC,10 KM, 1 X 1000BASE-LH. KEY FEATURES : Brand Name: Startech.Com Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps Interface Type: 1000base-Lh Number Of Ports/Channels: 1 Product Type: Sfp... ... more

SFPGLCLHSMST Startech-Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC,10 KM, 1

SFPGLCLHSMST Startech-Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC,10 KM, 1 X 1000BASE-LH. KEY FEATURES : Brand Name: Startech.Com Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps Interface Type: 1000base-Lh Number Of Ports/Channels: 1 Product Type: Sfp...

ALLHDD

$82.00

go to store
SFPGLCSXMMST Startech-Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module Mm Lc,550m (Mi

SFPGLCSXMMST Startech-Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module Mm Lc,550m (Mi

SFPGLCSXMMST Startech-Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module Mm Lc,550m (Mini-Gbic),1 X 1000BASE-SX. Key Features: Brand Name: Startech.Com Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps Interface Type: 1000BASE-SX Number Of Ports/Channels: 1 Product... ... more

SFPGLCSXMMST Startech-Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module Mm Lc,550m (Mi

SFPGLCSXMMST Startech-Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module Mm Lc,550m (Mini-Gbic),1 X 1000BASE-SX. Key Features: Brand Name: Startech.Com Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps Interface Type: 1000BASE-SX Number Of Ports/Channels: 1 Product...

ALLHDD

$64.00

go to store
SFPGESST Startech.Com-Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC W/ Ddm,5

SFPGESST Startech.Com-Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC W/ Ddm,5

SFPGESST Startech.Com-Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC W/ Ddm,550m (Mini-Gbic),1 X 1000BASE-SX. Key Features Brand Name: Startech.Com Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps Interface Type: 1000BASE-SX Number Of Ports/Channels: 1... ... more

SFPGESST Startech.Com-Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC W/ Ddm,5

SFPGESST Startech.Com-Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC W/ Ddm,550m (Mini-Gbic),1 X 1000BASE-SX. Key Features Brand Name: Startech.Com Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps Interface Type: 1000BASE-SX Number Of Ports/Channels: 1...

ALLHDD

$69.00

go to store
SFPGESST Startech.Com-Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC W/ Ddm,5

SFPGESST Startech.Com-Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC W/ Ddm,5

SFPGESST Startech.Com-Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC W/ Ddm,550m (Mini-Gbic),1 X 1000BASE-SX. Key Features Brand Name: Startech.Com Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps Interface Type: 1000BASE-SX Number Of Ports/Channels: 1... ... more

SFPGESST Startech.Com-Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC W/ Ddm,5

SFPGESST Startech.Com-Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC W/ Ddm,550m (Mini-Gbic),1 X 1000BASE-SX. Key Features Brand Name: Startech.Com Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps Interface Type: 1000BASE-SX Number Of Ports/Channels: 1...

ALLHDD

$60.00

go to store
JD099B HP X120 1g Sfp Lc Bx 10-D Transceiver. New Bulk Pack.

JD099B HP X120 1g Sfp Lc Bx 10-D Transceiver. New Bulk Pack.

JD099B HP X120 1g Sfp Lc Bx 10-D Transceiver. GENERAL INFORMATION : DEVICE TYPE : SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC FORM FACTOR : PLUG-IN MODULE INTERFACE (BUS) TYPE : SFP (MINI-GBIC) NETWORKING : CONNECTIVITY TECHNOLOGY : WIRED CABLING TYPE :... ... more

JD099B HP X120 1g Sfp Lc Bx 10-D Transceiver. New Bulk Pack.

JD099B HP X120 1g Sfp Lc Bx 10-D Transceiver. GENERAL INFORMATION : DEVICE TYPE : SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC FORM FACTOR : PLUG-IN MODULE INTERFACE (BUS) TYPE : SFP (MINI-GBIC) NETWORKING : CONNECTIVITY TECHNOLOGY : WIRED CABLING TYPE :...

ALLHDD

$605.00

go to store
JD099B HP X120 1g Sfp Lc Bx 10-D Transceiver. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufact

JD099B HP X120 1g Sfp Lc Bx 10-D Transceiver. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufact

JD099B HP X120 1g Sfp Lc Bx 10-D Transceiver. GENERAL INFORMATION : DEVICE TYPE : SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC FORM FACTOR : PLUG-IN MODULE INTERFACE (BUS) TYPE : SFP (MINI-GBIC) NETWORKING : CONNECTIVITY TECHNOLOGY : WIRED CABLING TYPE :... ... more

JD099B HP X120 1g Sfp Lc Bx 10-D Transceiver. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufact

JD099B HP X120 1g Sfp Lc Bx 10-D Transceiver. GENERAL INFORMATION : DEVICE TYPE : SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC FORM FACTOR : PLUG-IN MODULE INTERFACE (BUS) TYPE : SFP (MINI-GBIC) NETWORKING : CONNECTIVITY TECHNOLOGY : WIRED CABLING TYPE :...

ALLHDD

$635.00

go to store
AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-LRM-AO / SFP-10G-LRM Compatible 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-LRM-AO / SFP-10G-LRM Compatible 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

ACP's industry-standard 10Gbase-SR SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our... ... more

AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-LRM-AO / SFP-10G-LRM Compatible 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

ACP's industry-standard 10Gbase-SR SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our...

$507.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Brocade 10G-SFPP-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module

Brocade 10G-SFPP-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module

Brocade Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LRM - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+) - LC Connector - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 220 meter reach (Distance) ... more

Brocade 10G-SFPP-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module

Brocade Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LRM - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+) - LC Connector - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 220 meter reach (Distance)

Memorydealers.com

$269.95

go to store
AddOn Arista Networks SFP-10G-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LRM

AddOn Arista Networks SFP-10G-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LRM

AddOn's industry-standard SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... ... more

AddOn Arista Networks SFP-10G-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LRM

AddOn's industry-standard SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking...

$546.13

go to store
AddOn - MA-SFP-10GB-LRM-AOK - AddOn Meraki Cisco MA-SFP-10GB-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM Sfp+ Transceiver

AddOn - MA-SFP-10GB-LRM-AOK - AddOn Meraki Cisco MA-SFP-10GB-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM Sfp+ Transceiver

This Meraki now Cisco MA-SFP-10GB-LRM compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-LRM throughput up to 220m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow... ... more

AddOn - MA-SFP-10GB-LRM-AOK - AddOn Meraki Cisco MA-SFP-10GB-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM Sfp+ Transceiver

This Meraki now Cisco MA-SFP-10GB-LRM compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-LRM throughput up to 220m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow...

Jet.com

$367.80

FREE shipping

go to store
Enterasys 10GB-LRM-SFPP SFP+ Transceiver Module

Enterasys 10GB-LRM-SFPP SFP+ Transceiver Module

Enterasys Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LRM - 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+) - LC Connector - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 220 meter reach (Distance) ... more

Enterasys 10GB-LRM-SFPP SFP+ Transceiver Module

Enterasys Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LRM - 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+) - LC Connector - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 220 meter reach (Distance)

Memorydealers.com

$399.95

go to store
Gbic Lrm Sfp 10G Fiber Lc

Gbic Lrm Sfp 10G Fiber Lc

NETGEAR ProSafe 10GBase-LRM SFP LC GBIC ... more

Gbic Lrm Sfp 10G Fiber Lc

NETGEAR ProSafe 10GBase-LRM SFP LC GBIC

$400.00

FREE shipping

go to store
3RD PARTY AXM761-10000S Netgear Compatible ProSafe 10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC, 850nm, 300m NETGEAR AXM761 ProSafe 10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC GBIC | NetGuardStore.com

3RD PARTY AXM761-10000S Netgear Compatible ProSafe 10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC, 850nm, 300m NETGEAR AXM761 ProSafe 10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC GBIC | NetGuardStore.com

NETGEAR AXM761 ProSafe 10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC GBIC NetGuardStore.com ... more

$236.60

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G NETGEAR AGM731F compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-SX, SFP, Duplex LC MMF, 850nm, 550m, AGM731F

C2G NETGEAR AGM731F compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-SX, SFP, Duplex LC MMF, 850nm, 550m, AGM731F

C2G Netgear AGM731F Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Netgear AGM731F ) - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft ... more

C2G NETGEAR AGM731F compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-SX, SFP, Duplex LC MMF, 850nm, 550m, AGM731F

C2G Netgear AGM731F Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Netgear AGM731F ) - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft

$108.10 $52.13

FREE shipping

go to store
Netpatibles 100% Cisco Compatible Sfp-10g-lrm Sfp+ Transceiver - For Data Networking 1 X Lc/pc 10gbase-lrmoptical Fiber62.5 ;m, 50 ;m - Multi-mode, Single-mode - 10 (sfp-10g-lrm-np)

Netpatibles 100% Cisco Compatible Sfp-10g-lrm Sfp+ Transceiver - For Data Networking 1 X Lc/pc 10gbase-lrmoptical Fiber62.5 ;m, 50 ;m - Multi-mode, Single-mode - 10 (sfp-10g-lrm-np)

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. The Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Module supports link lengths of 220m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI) grade multimode fiber (MMF). To ensure that specifications are met... ... more

Netpatibles 100% Cisco Compatible Sfp-10g-lrm Sfp+ Transceiver - For Data Networking 1 X Lc/pc 10gbase-lrmoptical Fiber62.5 ;m, 50 ;m - Multi-mode, Single-mode - 10 (sfp-10g-lrm-np)

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. The Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Module supports link lengths of 220m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI) grade multimode fiber (MMF). To ensure that specifications are met...

$207.16

FREE shipping

go to store
Acp - Memory Upgrades Platinum Series Netgear 1000blx Sfp Mini-gbic Module - 1 X 1000base-lx - Sfp (mini-gbic), As Shown

Acp - Memory Upgrades Platinum Series Netgear 1000blx Sfp Mini-gbic Module - 1 X 1000base-lx - Sfp (mini-gbic), As Shown

AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... ... more

Acp - Memory Upgrades Platinum Series Netgear 1000blx Sfp Mini-gbic Module - 1 X 1000base-lx - Sfp (mini-gbic), As Shown

AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking...

Jet.com

$52.27

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP10GSRST Startech.Com - Cisco Compatible 10gbase-Sr SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm

SFP10GSRST Startech.Com - Cisco Compatible 10gbase-Sr SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm

SFP10GSRST Startech.Com - Cisco Compatible 10gbase-Sr SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm Mm Lc W/Ddm,300m,1 X 10GBASE-Sr. Key features : Brand name: startech.com Data transfer rate: 11.10 GBPS Interface type: 10gbase-sr Number of ports/channels: 1... ... more

SFP10GSRST Startech.Com - Cisco Compatible 10gbase-Sr SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm

SFP10GSRST Startech.Com - Cisco Compatible 10gbase-Sr SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm Mm Lc W/Ddm,300m,1 X 10GBASE-Sr. Key features : Brand name: startech.com Data transfer rate: 11.10 GBPS Interface type: 10gbase-sr Number of ports/channels: 1...

ALLHDD

$294.00

go to store