You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

NetGear XFP 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module

NetGear XFP 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module

NETGEAR offers wireless, Ethernet, powerline and phoneline networking products through a complete line of routers, gateways, switches, hubs, and adapters. NETGEAR products offer the strongest security and privacy options available to protect home and...

at MemoryTen, Inc

Best Seller
AddOn MSA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC), Multicolor

AddOn MSA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC), Multicolor

Model Brand: AddOn - Network Upgrades Model: XFP-10GBASE-SR-AO Details Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: MMF Wavelength: 850nm Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Features Feature: Compatible OEM: MSA Compliant Connector: LC DOM: Non-DOM Form Type: XFP Reach:... ... more

AddOn MSA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC), Multicolor

Model Brand: AddOn - Network Upgrades Model: XFP-10GBASE-SR-AO Details Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: MMF Wavelength: 850nm Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Features Feature: Compatible OEM: MSA Compliant Connector: LC DOM: Non-DOM Form Type: XFP Reach:...

Jet.com

$284.70

FREE shipping

go to store
10GBASE-SR-XFP - Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-SR 550m MMF 850nm XFP Transceiver

10GBASE-SR-XFP - Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-SR 550m MMF 850nm XFP Transceiver

10GBASE-SR-XFP-PCWA is a 100% Enterasys compatible 10GBASE-SR 550m MMF 850nm XFP transceiver module, equivalent to 10GBASE-SR-XFP. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Enterasys OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and... ... more

10GBASE-SR-XFP - Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-SR 550m MMF 850nm XFP Transceiver

10GBASE-SR-XFP-PCWA is a 100% Enterasys compatible 10GBASE-SR 550m MMF 850nm XFP transceiver module, equivalent to 10GBASE-SR-XFP. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Enterasys OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and...

$599.80 $149.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Best Seller
C2G 39464 C2G Brocade 10G-Sfpp-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF Sfp+ Transceiver Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - 10 Gbit/s - Hot-swappable

C2G 39464 C2G Brocade 10G-Sfpp-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF Sfp+ Transceiver Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - 10 Gbit/s - Hot-swappable

C2G 39464 Brand New Product # 39464 This Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is... ... more

C2G 39464 C2G Brocade 10G-Sfpp-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF Sfp+ Transceiver Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - 10 Gbit/s - Hot-swappable

C2G 39464 Brand New Product # 39464 This Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is...

Jet.com

$271.96

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G Force10 GP-XFP-1S Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF XFP Transceiver Module - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10Gb Fibre Channel

C2G Force10 GP-XFP-1S Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF XFP Transceiver Module - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10Gb Fibre Channel

C2G Force10 Networks GP-XFP-1S compatible 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF 850nm 300m LC DOM) - For Data Networking Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR XFP Duplex LC MMF 850nm 300m DOM GP-XFP-1S FORCE10 GP-XFP-1S COMPATIBLE ... more

C2G Force10 GP-XFP-1S Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF XFP Transceiver Module - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10Gb Fibre Channel

C2G Force10 Networks GP-XFP-1S compatible 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF 850nm 300m LC DOM) - For Data Networking Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR XFP Duplex LC MMF 850nm 300m DOM GP-XFP-1S FORCE10 GP-XFP-1S COMPATIBLE

$399.99 $258.41

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-XFP-10G-MM-SR - Transition Networks Compatible 10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm XFP Transceiver

TN-XFP-10G-MM-SR - Transition Networks Compatible 10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm XFP Transceiver

TN-XFP-10G-MM-SR-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm XFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-XFP-10G-MM-SR. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-XFP-10G-MM-SR - Transition Networks Compatible 10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm XFP Transceiver

TN-XFP-10G-MM-SR-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm XFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-XFP-10G-MM-SR. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$599.80 $149.95

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G Brocade 10G-Sfpp-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Sfp+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethe..., Silver

C2G Brocade 10G-Sfpp-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Sfp+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethe..., Silver

This Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to... ... more

C2G Brocade 10G-Sfpp-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Sfp+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethe..., Silver

This Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to...

Jet.com

$309.93

FREE shipping

go to store
GP-XFP-1S - Force10 Compatible 10GBASE-SR 550m MMF 850nm XFP Transceiver

GP-XFP-1S - Force10 Compatible 10GBASE-SR 550m MMF 850nm XFP Transceiver

GP-XFP-1S-PCWA is a 100% Force10 compatible 10GBASE-SR 550m MMF 850nm XFP transceiver module, equivalent to GP-XFP-1S. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Force10 OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC... ... more

GP-XFP-1S - Force10 Compatible 10GBASE-SR 550m MMF 850nm XFP Transceiver

GP-XFP-1S-PCWA is a 100% Force10 compatible 10GBASE-SR 550m MMF 850nm XFP transceiver module, equivalent to GP-XFP-1S. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Force10 OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC...

$415.80 $103.95

FREE shipping

go to store
OEM PN XFP-10GE-SR 10GBASE-SR XFP 850NM 300M MMF

OEM PN XFP-10GE-SR 10GBASE-SR XFP 850NM 300M MMF

eNet Components XFP-10GE-SR-ENC - XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - 850 nm ... more

OEM PN XFP-10GE-SR 10GBASE-SR XFP 850NM 300M MMF

eNet Components XFP-10GE-SR-ENC - XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - 850 nm

$543.99 $271.81

FREE shipping

go to store
10121 - Extreme Networks Compatible 10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm XFP Transceiver

10121 - Extreme Networks Compatible 10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm XFP Transceiver

10121-PCWA is a 100% Extreme Networks compatible 10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm XFP transceiver module, equivalent to 10121. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Extreme Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and... ... more

10121 - Extreme Networks Compatible 10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm XFP Transceiver

10121-PCWA is a 100% Extreme Networks compatible 10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm XFP transceiver module, equivalent to 10121. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Extreme Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and...

$599.80 $149.95

FREE shipping

go to store
130-4901-900 - Ciena Compatible 10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm XFP Transceiver

130-4901-900 - Ciena Compatible 10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm XFP Transceiver

130-4901-900-PCWA is a 100% Ciena compatible 10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm XFP transceiver module, equivalent to 130-4901-900. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Ciena OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC... ... more

130-4901-900 - Ciena Compatible 10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm XFP Transceiver

130-4901-900-PCWA is a 100% Ciena compatible 10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm XFP transceiver module, equivalent to 130-4901-900. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Ciena OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC...

$599.80 $149.95

FREE shipping

go to store
320-5164 - Dell Compatible 10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm XFP Transceiver

320-5164 - Dell Compatible 10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm XFP Transceiver

320-5164-PCWA is a 100% Dell compatible 10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm XFP transceiver module, equivalent to 320-5164. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Dell OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale... ... more

320-5164 - Dell Compatible 10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm XFP Transceiver

320-5164-PCWA is a 100% Dell compatible 10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm XFP transceiver module, equivalent to 320-5164. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Dell OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale...

$599.80 $149.95

FREE shipping

go to store
808-38610 - IMC Networks Compatible 10GBASE-SR 33m MMF 850nm XFP Transceiver

808-38610 - IMC Networks Compatible 10GBASE-SR 33m MMF 850nm XFP Transceiver

808-38610-PCWA is a 100% IMC Networks compatible 10GBASE-SR 33m MMF 850nm XFP transceiver module, equivalent to 808-38610. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with IMC Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and... ... more

808-38610 - IMC Networks Compatible 10GBASE-SR 33m MMF 850nm XFP Transceiver

808-38610-PCWA is a 100% IMC Networks compatible 10GBASE-SR 33m MMF 850nm XFP transceiver module, equivalent to 808-38610. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with IMC Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and...

$599.80 $149.95

FREE shipping

go to store
AXM761 - Netgear Compatible 10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+ Transceiver

AXM761 - Netgear Compatible 10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+ Transceiver

AXM761-PCWA is a 100% Netgear compatible 10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+ transceiver module, equivalent to AXM761. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Netgear OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC... ... more

AXM761 - Netgear Compatible 10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+ Transceiver

AXM761-PCWA is a 100% Netgear compatible 10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+ transceiver module, equivalent to AXM761. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Netgear OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC...

$419.80 $104.95

FREE shipping

go to store
3RD PARTY AXM761 Netgear Compatible ProSafe 10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC, 850nm, 300m Media Converters, GBIC Modules, SFP Modules > SFP+ Modules > 3P-AXM761

3RD PARTY AXM761 Netgear Compatible ProSafe 10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC, 850nm, 300m Media Converters, GBIC Modules, SFP Modules > SFP+ Modules > 3P-AXM761

Media Converters, GBIC Modules, SFP Modules > SFP+ Modules > 3P-AXM761 ... more

$236.60

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G Intel E10GSFPSR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF Sfp+ Transceiver Module TAA - Sfp+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethe..., Silver

C2G Intel E10GSFPSR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF Sfp+ Transceiver Module TAA - Sfp+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethe..., Silver

This Intel E10GSFPSR compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time... ... more

C2G Intel E10GSFPSR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF Sfp+ Transceiver Module TAA - Sfp+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethe..., Silver

This Intel E10GSFPSR compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time...

Jet.com

$98.49

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G Finisar FTLX8571D3BCV Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Sfp+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Et..., Silver

C2G Finisar FTLX8571D3BCV Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Sfp+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Et..., Silver

This Finisar FTLX8571D3BCV compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to... ... more

C2G Finisar FTLX8571D3BCV Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Sfp+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Et..., Silver

This Finisar FTLX8571D3BCV compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to...

Jet.com

$94.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Dell Networking Transceiver Sfp+ 10GbE LR 850nm Wavelength 300 m Reach, As Shown

Dell Networking Transceiver Sfp+ 10GbE LR 850nm Wavelength 300 m Reach, As Shown

the dell™ networking 10gbase-sr sfp+ transceiver provides 10gbe connectivity up to 300 m. for use in qualified dell networking switches. Size: Medium. Color: As Shown. ... more

Dell Networking Transceiver Sfp+ 10GbE LR 850nm Wavelength 300 m Reach, As Shown

the dellâ„¢ networking 10gbase-sr sfp+ transceiver provides 10gbe connectivity up to 300 m. for use in qualified dell networking switches. Size: Medium. Color: As Shown.

Jet.com

$369.36

FREE shipping

go to store
C2g Hp 455883-b21 Compatible 10gbase-sr Mmf Sfp+ Transceiver Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 Lc 10gbase-sr Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10gbase-sr (39461)

C2g Hp 455883-b21 Compatible 10gbase-sr Mmf Sfp+ Transceiver Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 Lc 10gbase-sr Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10gbase-sr (39461)

This HP 455883-B21 compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time... ... more

C2g Hp 455883-b21 Compatible 10gbase-sr Mmf Sfp+ Transceiver Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 Lc 10gbase-sr Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10gbase-sr (39461)

This HP 455883-B21 compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time...

$300.58

go to store
Cisco SFP-10G-SR= 10GBase-SR Sfp+ Module for MMF 10 Gbps 1 x LC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SR

Cisco SFP-10G-SR= 10GBase-SR Sfp+ Module for MMF 10 Gbps 1 x LC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SR

Model Brand: CISCO Model: SFP-10G-SR= Details Wavelength: 850nm Ports: 1 x LC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SR Max Distance: 300 m Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Environmental Temperature: 0.33 x 0.53in x 2.22in Features Feature: Compatibility: Cisco Nexus 5000... ... more

Cisco SFP-10G-SR= 10GBase-SR Sfp+ Module for MMF 10 Gbps 1 x LC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SR

Model Brand: CISCO Model: SFP-10G-SR= Details Wavelength: 850nm Ports: 1 x LC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SR Max Distance: 300 m Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Environmental Temperature: 0.33 x 0.53in x 2.22in Features Feature: Compatibility: Cisco Nexus 5000...

Jet.com

$657.30

FREE shipping

go to store
C2g Intel E10gsfpsr Compatible 10gbase-sr Mmf Sfp+ Transceiver Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 Lc 10gbase-sr Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - (39457)

C2g Intel E10gsfpsr Compatible 10gbase-sr Mmf Sfp+ Transceiver Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 Lc 10gbase-sr Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - (39457)

This Intel E10GSFPSR compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time... ... more

C2g Intel E10gsfpsr Compatible 10gbase-sr Mmf Sfp+ Transceiver Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 Lc 10gbase-sr Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - (39457)

This Intel E10GSFPSR compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time...

$93.62

go to store
StarTech 10 Gigabit Fiber Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible Sfp+ - MM LC - 300 m - TAA Compliant - 10GBase-SR (SFP10GSRSTTA), As Shown

StarTech 10 Gigabit Fiber Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible Sfp+ - MM LC - 300 m - TAA Compliant - 10GBase-SR (SFP10GSRSTTA), As Shown

Model Brand: StarTech Model: SFP10GSRSTTA Details Device Type: Transceiver Standards: IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX Wavelength: 850nm Fiber Cable: Multi Mode Ports: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female Max Distance: 550 m (1804 ft) Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps... ... more

StarTech 10 Gigabit Fiber Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible Sfp+ - MM LC - 300 m - TAA Compliant - 10GBase-SR (SFP10GSRSTTA), As Shown

Model Brand: StarTech Model: SFP10GSRSTTA Details Device Type: Transceiver Standards: IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX Wavelength: 850nm Fiber Cable: Multi Mode Ports: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female Max Distance: 550 m (1804 ft) Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps...

Jet.com

$291.25

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Aruba XFP-SR Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn Aruba XFP-SR Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn Aruba Networks XFP-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF 850nm 300m LC DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC ... more

AddOn Aruba XFP-SR Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn Aruba Networks XFP-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF 850nm 300m LC DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC

$430.24 $308.26

go to store
AddOn Zhone MXK-10GE-XFP-SR Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn Zhone MXK-10GE-XFP-SR Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn Zhone MXK-10GE-XFP-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF 850nm 300m LC DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC ... more

AddOn Zhone MXK-10GE-XFP-SR Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn Zhone MXK-10GE-XFP-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF 850nm 300m LC DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC

$459.92 $261.99

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn EdgecorE ET5302-SR Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn EdgecorE ET5302-SR Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn Edge-corE ET5302-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF 850nm 300m LC DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC ... more

AddOn EdgecorE ET5302-SR Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn Edge-corE ET5302-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF 850nm 300m LC DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC

$463.04 $261.99

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G 39457 INTEL E10GSFPSR Compatible 10GBASE-SR MMF SFP Plus Transceiver Module

C2G 39457 INTEL E10GSFPSR Compatible 10GBASE-SR MMF SFP Plus Transceiver Module

This Intel E10GSFPSR compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time... ... more

C2G 39457 INTEL E10GSFPSR Compatible 10GBASE-SR MMF SFP Plus Transceiver Module

This Intel E10GSFPSR compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time...

$138.45 $99.01

go to store
AddOn Huawei XFP-SX-MM850 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn Huawei XFP-SX-MM850 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn Huawei XFP-SX-MM850 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF 850nm 300m LC DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC ... more

AddOn Huawei XFP-SX-MM850 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn Huawei XFP-SX-MM850 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF 850nm 300m LC DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC

$430.24 $254.90

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn F5 F5-UPG-XFP-R Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn F5 F5-UPG-XFP-R Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn F5 Networks F5-UPG-XFP-R Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF 850nm 300m LC DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC ... more

AddOn F5 F5-UPG-XFP-R Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn F5 Networks F5-UPG-XFP-R Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF 850nm 300m LC DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC

$463.04 $261.99

FREE shipping

go to store
MC2210411-SR4L - Mellanox Compatible 40GBASE-SR 30m MMF 850nm QSFP+ Transceiver

MC2210411-SR4L - Mellanox Compatible 40GBASE-SR 30m MMF 850nm QSFP+ Transceiver

Reach: 30mFiber/Cable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)Wavelength: 850nmTemperature: CommercialThird Party; 100% Mellanox Compatible ... more

MC2210411-SR4L - Mellanox Compatible 40GBASE-SR 30m MMF 850nm QSFP+ Transceiver

Reach: 30mFiber/Cable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)Wavelength: 850nmTemperature: CommercialThird Party; 100% Mellanox Compatible

$1,599.80 $399.95

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn ZTE XFP-10GE-M Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn ZTE XFP-10GE-M Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn ZTE XFP-10GE-M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF 850nm 300m LC DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC ... more

AddOn ZTE XFP-10GE-M Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn ZTE XFP-10GE-M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF 850nm 300m LC DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC

$430.24 $254.90

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 10gbase-sr Xenpak Transceiver Module - 1 X 10gbase-sr - Xenpak

Cisco 10gbase-sr Xenpak Transceiver Module - 1 X 10gbase-sr - Xenpak

The Cisco 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26 meters on standard FDDI grade MMF. Up to 300-meter link lengths are possible when using 2000 MHz/km MMF (OM3). Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports... ... more

Cisco 10gbase-sr Xenpak Transceiver Module - 1 X 10gbase-sr - Xenpak

The Cisco 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26 meters on standard FDDI grade MMF. Up to 300-meter link lengths are possible when using 2000 MHz/km MMF (OM3). Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports...

$1,811.63

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn HP 3CXFP94 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn HP 3CXFP94 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn HP 3CXFP94 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF 850nm 300m LC DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC ... more

AddOn HP 3CXFP94 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn HP 3CXFP94 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF 850nm 300m LC DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC

$592.28 $428.50

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn HP 0231A494 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn HP 0231A494 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn HP 0231A494 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF 850nm 300m LC DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC ... more

AddOn HP 0231A494 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn HP 0231A494 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF 850nm 300m LC DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC

$592.28 $349.40

FREE shipping

go to store
Solarflare Solr-SFM10G-SR 10GBASE-SR Sfp+ Transceiver, As Shown

Solarflare Solr-SFM10G-SR 10GBASE-SR Sfp+ Transceiver, As Shown

Model Brand: Solarflare Model: SOLR-SFM10G-SR Details Wavelength: 850nm Fiber Cable: MMF Ports: Duplex LC Max Distance: 300 Meters (OM3 fiber) Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Features Feature: 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Dimensions & Weight Weight: 0.05 Package... ... more

Solarflare Solr-SFM10G-SR 10GBASE-SR Sfp+ Transceiver, As Shown

Model Brand: Solarflare Model: SOLR-SFM10G-SR Details Wavelength: 850nm Fiber Cable: MMF Ports: Duplex LC Max Distance: 300 Meters (OM3 fiber) Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Features Feature: 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Dimensions & Weight Weight: 0.05 Package...

Jet.com

$114.05

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Dell 320-5164 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn Dell 320-5164 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn Dell 320-5164 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF 850nm 300m LC DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC ... more

AddOn Dell 320-5164 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn Dell 320-5164 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF 850nm 300m LC DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC

$473.96 $268.37

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Citrix 853-00003-00 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn Citrix 853-00003-00 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn Citrix 853-00003-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF 850nm 300m LC DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC ... more

AddOn Citrix 853-00003-00 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn Citrix 853-00003-00 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF 850nm 300m LC DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC

$430.24 $308.25

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn MSA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn MSA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Industry Standard 10GBase-SR SFP+ transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC). An Industry Standard SFP+ transceiver that operates at 850nm over multi-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 300m connected via a LC connector. This Industry Standard SFP+ transceiver... ... more

AddOn MSA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Industry Standard 10GBase-SR SFP+ transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC). An Industry Standard SFP+ transceiver that operates at 850nm over multi-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 300m connected via a LC connector. This Industry Standard SFP+ transceiver...

$410.00 $275.49

go to store
StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Compatible Sfp+ - 10 Gigabit Fiber 10GBase-SR Sfp+ Transceiver Module - MM LC with DDM - 300m (984 ft) (SFP10GSRSST), As Shown

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Compatible Sfp+ - 10 Gigabit Fiber 10GBase-SR Sfp+ Transceiver Module - MM LC with DDM - 300m (984 ft) (SFP10GSRSST), As Shown

Model Brand: StarTech Model: SFP10GSRSST Details Device Type: Transceiver Standards: IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR Wavelength: 850nm Fiber Cable: Multi Mode Ports: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female Max Distance: 300 m (984 ft) Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps... ... more

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Compatible Sfp+ - 10 Gigabit Fiber 10GBase-SR Sfp+ Transceiver Module - MM LC with DDM - 300m (984 ft) (SFP10GSRSST), As Shown

Model Brand: StarTech Model: SFP10GSRSST Details Device Type: Transceiver Standards: IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR Wavelength: 850nm Fiber Cable: Multi Mode Ports: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female Max Distance: 300 m (984 ft) Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps...

Jet.com

$246.46

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible Sfp+ - 10 Gigabit Fiber 10GBase-SR Sfp+ Transceiver Module - MM LC with DDM - 300m (984 ft) (EXSFP10GESRS)

StarTech Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible Sfp+ - 10 Gigabit Fiber 10GBase-SR Sfp+ Transceiver Module - MM LC with DDM - 300m (984 ft) (EXSFP10GESRS)

Model Brand: StarTech Model: EXSFP10GESRS Details Device Type: Transceiver Standards: IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR Wavelength: 850nm Fiber Cable: Multi Mode Ports: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female Max Distance: 300 m (984 ft) Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps... ... more

StarTech Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible Sfp+ - 10 Gigabit Fiber 10GBase-SR Sfp+ Transceiver Module - MM LC with DDM - 300m (984 ft) (EXSFP10GESRS)

Model Brand: StarTech Model: EXSFP10GESRS Details Device Type: Transceiver Standards: IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR Wavelength: 850nm Fiber Cable: Multi Mode Ports: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female Max Distance: 300 m (984 ft) Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps...

Jet.com

$292.14

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR Compatible Sfp+ - 10 Gigabit Fiber 10GBase-SR Sfp+ Transceiver Module - MM LC - 300m (984 ft) (MASFP10GBSR), As Shown

StarTech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR Compatible Sfp+ - 10 Gigabit Fiber 10GBase-SR Sfp+ Transceiver Module - MM LC - 300m (984 ft) (MASFP10GBSR), As Shown

Model Brand: StarTech Model: MASFP10GBSR Details Device Type: Transceiver Standards: IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR Wavelength: 850nm Fiber Cable: Multi Mode Ports: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female Max Distance: 300 m (984 ft) Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps... ... more

StarTech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR Compatible Sfp+ - 10 Gigabit Fiber 10GBase-SR Sfp+ Transceiver Module - MM LC - 300m (984 ft) (MASFP10GBSR), As Shown

Model Brand: StarTech Model: MASFP10GBSR Details Device Type: Transceiver Standards: IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR Wavelength: 850nm Fiber Cable: Multi Mode Ports: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female Max Distance: 300 m (984 ft) Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps...

Jet.com

$278.25

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Silver

C2G - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Silver

This Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to... ... more

C2G - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Silver

This Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to...

Jet.com

$432.47

FREE shipping

go to store