NETGEAR AC1200 Dual-Band Wireless-AC Range Extender with 5-Port Ethernet Switch - EX6200-100NAS

NETGEAR AC1200 Dual-Band Wireless-AC Range Extender with 5-Port Ethernet Switch - EX6200-100NAS

Up to 1200 Mbps data transfer rates - Wi-Fi Protected Access - Beamforming+ and FastLane technologies - Push 'N' Connect setup - DLNA-compatible DMS (Digital Media Server) more

$100

compare prices
Dell Dell Networking S4820T switch

Dell Dell Networking S4820T switch

Dell Networking S4820T switch FORCE 10, S4820TForce10 500GB 7.2K RPM SATA 3Gbps 3.5in Cabled Hard Drive 8GB Memory (1x8GB), 1600Mhz, Dual Ranked, Low Volt UDIMM (speed is CPU dependent) Windows Server® 2012,Essentials Ed,Factory Install,No MED,2... more

$22,521.00 $12,606.49

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Linksys 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - SE2500

Linksys 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - SE2500

Wired Connection Speed Up To 1000 Mbps/ 5 Gigabit Ethernet Auto-Sensing Ports/ Quality Of Service (QoS) Traffic Prioritization/ Power Saving Features/ Easy Plug And Play Connection/ Black Finish more

$36

compare prices
Linksys SE3024 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - SE3024

Linksys SE3024 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - SE3024

Linksys SE3024 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - SE3024. Linksys switches quickly and easily expand the wired connections in your home, at Gigabit speeds. Shop now. more

$249.99 $199.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(10,000+)
OnQ 8 Port Interface Module

OnQ 8 Port Interface Module

allows termination of up to eight CAT-5e cables for connections to local area network or Internet service provider,installs in an On-Q structured wiring enclosure more

$82.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Crutchfield

(275,000+)
Wagan Travel Charge Quad USB Power Hub - Model 2892

Wagan Travel Charge Quad USB Power Hub - Model 2892

The Wagan Travel Charge Quad USB Power Hub quickly charges up to 4 tablets, Smartphones, cameras, camcorders, MP3 players, GPS units and other USB devices at one time. The unit features four 2.4 Amp USB ports for 9.6 Amp total output with 40in. DC... more

$29.99

go to store
MOTU AVB Switch 5-Port Audio Video Bridging Ethernet Switch

MOTU AVB Switch 5-Port Audio Video Bridging Ethernet Switch

The MOTU Audio Video Bridging (AVB) is the exciting new extension to Ethernet specifically engineered for real-time, low-latency, fully synchronized streaming of audio and video over Ethernet. AVB fulfills the promise of a true A/V standard ... more

Find other Network Hub & Switches...

Related Searches:

$295.00 $265.95

FREE shipping

go to store

zZounds

(50,000+)
Cisco Catalyst 3560V2-48PS Layer 3 Switch

Cisco Catalyst 3560V2-48PS Layer 3 Switch

4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 48 x 10/100Base-TX LAN more

$655

compare prices
SYN 4-Port Man Shaped USB Hub in Black

SYN 4-Port Man Shaped USB Hub in Black

Free Shipping. Ships same day.

Features: This 4 port USB hub is the ideal companion for laptops or desktop computers. Perfect for connecting USB 1.1 or 2.0 peripherals such as USB mice, USB Portable Hard Drives, and USB 1.1 hubs! Easy Plug Play installation, no driver installation... more

$19.99 $4.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(150,000+)
Mobile Edge 7 Port 2.0 USB Hub MEAH07

Mobile Edge 7 Port 2.0 USB Hub MEAH07

Mobile Edge 7 Port 2.0 USB Hub These days, it is easier than ever to connect your devices to your computer. From ipods, smartphones and external hard drives to keyboards and printers, we all have multiple devices that need to connect to our computers.... more

$114.99 $88.99

FREE shipping

go to store
ES3510MA - Fast Ethernet 8+2G combo ports, managed switch

ES3510MA - Fast Ethernet 8+2G combo ports, managed switch

The ES3510MA is an 8 port 10/100 copper switch with 2 SFP and copper Gigabit Ethernet combo ports for uplink and fiber optic connections. The switch has Layer 2 capabilities and supports IP stacking. more

$165.00

go to store
D-Link DGS-1008G 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch DGS-1008G

D-Link DGS-1008G 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch DGS-1008G

D-Link DGS-1008G 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch DGS-1008G 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch, 8 10/100/1000 Mb/s Switch Ports, Auto MDI / MDI-X Crossover for all Ports, IEEE 802.3x Flow Control, Plug & Play Installation, Supports MAC Address more

$39

compare prices
Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-48TS Stackable Ethernet Switch

Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-48TS Stackable Ethernet Switch

4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 48 x 10/100Base-TX LAN more

$386

compare prices
AT&T SB35010 Analog Gateway for SYN248 SMB Phone

AT&T SB35010 Analog Gateway for SYN248 SMB Phone

"AT&T SB35010 Analog Gateway ( 4 Line ) Brand New Includes Two Year Warranty, Syn248 by AT&T, Supports 8 PSTN Lines (4 per gateway) - Up To 24 users, Web Based Administration, Built-In Voicemail - 30 Minutes Per Extension, Dual Ethernet Ports, Auto... more

$139.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(25,000+)
24-PORT 10/100 POE (POWER OVER ETHERNET) STACKABLE M ANAGED SWITCH W/GIG UPLINKS (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SF50024PK9NA) [sf500-24p-k9-na]

24-PORT 10/100 POE (POWER OVER ETHERNET) STACKABLE M ANAGED SWITCH W/GIG UPLINKS (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SF50024PK9NA) [sf500-24p-k9-na]

24-PORT 10/100 POE (POWER OVER ETHERNET) STACKABLE M ANAGED SWITCH W/GIG UPLINKS (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SF50024PK9NA) more

$617.35

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 8-port 10/100 Ethernet Switch with WebView and Maximum PoE

Cisco 8-port 10/100 Ethernet Switch with WebView and Maximum PoE

SRW208MP supports IEEE802.3af standard for Power over Ethernet. With automatic load sensing, the power control circuitry automatically detects Power over Ethernet on end-device before providing power. more

$264

compare prices
Cisco Catalyst 2960-48PST-L Switch

Cisco Catalyst 2960-48PST-L Switch

48 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2x10/100/1000Base-T/SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1U - PoE - rack-mountable more

$670

compare prices
Cisco 500 Series Stackable Managed Switch SG500-28-K9-NA

Cisco 500 Series Stackable Managed Switch SG500-28-K9-NA

$515

compare prices
Cisco 3000-8TC Industrial Ethernet Switch

Cisco 3000-8TC Industrial Ethernet Switch

4 x Expansion Slot, 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 8 x 10/100Base-TX more

$819

compare prices
Cisco WS-C2960S-48FPS-L Catalyst Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports

Cisco WS-C2960S-48FPS-L Catalyst Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports

Network management type: Managed switch. Ports: 48 ports more

$1,435

compare prices
Switch - 36-8340

Switch - 36-8340

Pricing Subject to Change. Switch more

$15.82

go to store
Cisco SG200-26 26-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Switch SLM2024T-NA

Cisco SG200-26 26-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Switch SLM2024T-NA

Cisco SG200-26 26-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Switch SG200-26 26-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 24x 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Ports, 2x Combo mini-GBIC Ports, QoS Support, IPv4 / IPv6 Support, Auto Voice VLAN... more

$240

compare prices
Cisco WS-C2960S-24PS-L Catalyst Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports

Cisco WS-C2960S-24PS-L Catalyst Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports

Network management type: Managed switch. Ports: 24 ports more

$1,190

compare prices
Cisco WS-C3560CG-8TC-S Catalyst Compact Switch - 10 Ports

Cisco WS-C3560CG-8TC-S Catalyst Compact Switch - 10 Ports

Network management type: Managed switch. Ports: 10 ports more

$570

compare prices
Cisco WS-C2960S-24TS-S Catalyst Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports

Cisco WS-C2960S-24TS-S Catalyst Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports

Network management type: Managed switch. Ports: 24 ports more

$555

compare prices
Russound PRO-8 HP Eight Pair Speaker Selector with Impedence Matching 100W/Ch.

Russound PRO-8 HP Eight Pair Speaker Selector with Impedence Matching 100W/Ch.

with Impedence Matching 100W/Ch. play up to 8 pairs of speakers simultaneously,allows switching between two source amplifiers,handles up to 100 watts per channel more

$349.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Crutchfield

(275,000+)
Linksys LGS124P 24-Port Rackmount Business Gigabit PoE+ Switch - LGS124P

Linksys LGS124P 24-Port Rackmount Business Gigabit PoE+ Switch - LGS124P

Linksys LGS124P 24-Port Rackmount Business Gigabit PoE+ Switch - LGS124P. Learn how the 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch accelerates productivity to Gigabit speeds, with PoE+, QoS and plug-and-play setup for ease of use. Shop now. more

$399.99 $332.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(10,000+)
Dell Dell Networking N4064 switch

Dell Dell Networking N4064 switch

Dell Networking N4064 switch Dell Networking N4000 Series SwitchesForce10 Dell B5465dnf Mono Laser Multifunction Printer more

$21,102.00 $13,079.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
MOTU AVB Switch 5-Port Audio Video Bridging Ethernet Switch

MOTU AVB Switch 5-Port Audio Video Bridging Ethernet Switch

The MOTU Audio Video Bridging (AVB) is the exciting new extension to Ethernet specifically engineered for real-time, low-latency, fully synchronized streaming of audio and video over Ethernet. AVB fulfills the promise of a true A/V standard ... more

$295.00

FREE shipping

go to store

zZounds

(50,000+)
Tera Grand USB 3.0 4 Port Hub USB3-VE657

Tera Grand USB 3.0 4 Port Hub USB3-VE657

Tera Grand USB 3.0 4 Port Hub Features: -Includes an external power adapter 5V 4 Amp.-Port hub.-Helps in charging all USB compatible devices.-Charges smart phones, tablets, iPhones and iPads from the extra charge port.-USB 3.0, 2.0 and 1.1... more

$119.95 $98.95

FREE shipping

go to store
FSW2104-MSC002 - Fast Ethernet 4 10/100Base-TX copper + one 100Base-FX fiber port, multi-mode, SC 2K

FSW2104-MSC002 - Fast Ethernet 4 10/100Base-TX copper + one 100Base-FX fiber port, multi-mode, SC 2K

The FSW2104-MSC002 is a perfect low cost way to expand Fast Ethernet networks and share a single fiber optic uplink. 100BaseFX optical up-link port operates over 62.5/125um or 50/125um multimode fiber up to 2Km distance. Optical connector is dual SC. more

$81.00

go to store
CS1000 CPMG 128 BY AVAYA INC/NORTEL (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : AVA-NTDW59BBE6) [ntdw59bbe6]

CS1000 CPMG 128 BY AVAYA INC/NORTEL (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : AVA-NTDW59BBE6) [ntdw59bbe6]

CS1000 CPMG 128 BY AVAYA INC/NORTEL (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : AVA-NTDW59BBE6) more

$4,588.18

FREE shipping

go to store
EWS5912FP IS A NEUTRON SERIES MANAGED WIRELESS SOLUTION 8-PORT GIGABIT POE+ LAYE

EWS5912FP IS A NEUTRON SERIES MANAGED WIRELESS SOLUTION 8-PORT GIGABIT POE+ LAYE

"Engenius EWS5912FP Brand New Includes One Year Warranty, Item # EWS5912FP, Smart PoE Gigabit Switch, 8 Gigabit Ethernet Ports, IEEE 802.3af Support on 8 Ports, 24 Gbps Switching Capacity, Total 130w PoE Budget, PoE Management on PoE Ports, IGMP... more

$647.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(25,000+)
Linksys 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch (SE3005)

Linksys 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch (SE3005)

Easily add up to 5 devices to your home or office network. Simply plug-in to instantly connect devices to your network. more

$37.99

FREE shipping

go to store

More information about Network Hub & Switches

Network Hub & Switches calling your name? Bizrate has the one that you are looking for online. Check prices and specs on Network Hub & Switches from top brands like Belkin, Cisco and HP. Read reviews and narrow your choices down by price range, brand, merchant, and more. Find the product that is right for you.
Show
Hide
Hide