Best Seller
NETGEAR Wireless-AC1750 Dual-Band Gigabit Router with 4-Port Ethernet Switch - Black - R6400-100NAS

NETGEAR Wireless-AC1750 Dual-Band Gigabit Router with 4-Port Ethernet Switch - Black - R6400-100NAS

802.11ac compliant - up to 1750 Mbps data transfer rates - up to 5.0GHz frequency - WPA/WPA2-PSK encryption - SPI and NAT firewalls - DoS protection - QoS prioritization more

$52

compare prices
TK Audio TK-lizer 500 500 Series EQ with Mid/Side Processing

TK Audio TK-lizer 500 500 Series EQ with Mid/Side Processing

Signal Processing & 500 Series - TK Audio TK-lizer 500 500 Series EQ with Mid/Side Processing, 500 Series EQ 500 Series EQ more

$1,124.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(5,000+)
Best Seller
Cisco - SG350X-24-K9-NA - Cisco SG350X-24 Layer 3 Switch - 24 x

Cisco - SG350X-24-K9-NA - Cisco SG350X-24 Layer 3 Switch - 24 x

Cisco - SG350X-24-K9-NA - Cisco SG350X-24 Layer 3 Switch - 24 x Gigabit Ethernet Network, 2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Weight 9.55 more

$915.75

go to store
Fortinet FortiSwitch 124D-POE Ethernet Switch

Fortinet FortiSwitch 124D-POE Ethernet Switch

Fortinet FortiSwitch 124D-POE Ethernet Switch Format Rackmount Uplink Interface SFP Primary Ports 24 x Gigabit Ethernet Network 2 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Primary Port Speed 10/100/1000Base-TX 1000Base-X Uplink Speed SFP more

$646.61

go to store
CISCO WS-C3560-24PS-S 24 Port Switch Networking

CISCO WS-C3560-24PS-S 24 Port Switch Networking

CISCO WS-C3560-24PS-S 24PORT 10/100+2 PORT SFP POE SMI SWITCH -1 U RACK MOUNTABLE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

$50.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO GLC-T Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-T Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

CISCO GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - RJ-45. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

$105.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER LC/PC MMF FOR CISCO NEXUS 5000 SERIES SWITCHES CISCO NEXUS 7000 SERIES SWITCHES. NEW SEALED. IN STOCK. more

$200.00

FREE shipping

go to store
J4903A 24 Port Switch Networking

J4903A 24 Port Switch Networking

$90

compare prices
CISCO WS-C3560-48PS-E 48 Port Switch Networking

CISCO WS-C3560-48PS-E 48 Port Switch Networking

CISCO WS-C3560-48PS-E CATALYST 3560-48PS MANAGED L3 SWITCH - 48 POE ETHERNET PORTS & 4 SFP PORTS. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

$85.00

FREE shipping

go to store
DELL M8024-K 10 Gigabit Switch Networking

DELL M8024-K 10 Gigabit Switch Networking

DELL - 10GB POWERCONNECT M8024-K SWITCH FOR POWEREDGE M1000E (M8024-K). REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$750.00

FREE shipping

go to store
WS-C3650-48PS-S 48 Port Switch Networking

WS-C3650-48PS-S 48 Port Switch Networking

$2,725

compare prices
CISCO N3K-C3172TQ-10GT 48 Port Switch Networking

CISCO N3K-C3172TQ-10GT 48 Port Switch Networking

CISCO N3K-C3172TQ-10GT NEXUS 3172TQ MANAGED L3 SWITCH - 48 10GBASE-T PORTS & 6 QSFP+ PORTS. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$4,950.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO ASA-SSM-AIP-10-K9 1 Port Security Appliance Networking

CISCO ASA-SSM-AIP-10-K9 1 Port Security Appliance Networking

CISCO ASA-SSM-AIP-10-K9 ASA 5500 SERIES ADVANCED INSPECTION AND PREVENTION SECURITY SERVICES MODULE 10 SECURITY APPLIANCE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

$75.00

FREE shipping

go to store
WS-C2960-8TC-L 8 Port Switch Networking

WS-C2960-8TC-L 8 Port Switch Networking

$70

compare prices
CISCO SFP-10G-LR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-LR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 10GBASE-LR - LC/PC SINGLE MODE. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

$450.00

FREE shipping

go to store
HP J9089A 48 Port Switch Networking

HP J9089A 48 Port Switch Networking

HP J9089A PROCURVE 2610-48-PWR ETHERNET SWITCH. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

$140.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 3750G-24TS-S1U Ethernet Switch - 13 - 30 Ports

Cisco 3750G-24TS-S1U Ethernet Switch - 13 - 30 Ports

Network management type: Managed switch. Ports: 24 ports more

$180

compare prices
469-4244 24 Port Switch Networking

469-4244 24 Port Switch Networking

$160

compare prices
SG300-10PP-K9-NA 10 Port Switch Networking

SG300-10PP-K9-NA 10 Port Switch Networking

$215

compare prices
HP JG920A 8 Port Switch Networking

HP JG920A 8 Port Switch Networking

HP JG920A 1920-8G SWITCH - 8 PORTS - MANAGEABLE - 8 X RJ-45 - 2 X EXPANSION SLOTS - 10/100/1000BASE-T 1000BASE-X - RACK-MOUNTABLE WALL MOUNTABLE. NEW SEALED SPARE. IN STOCK. more

$220.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO N3K-C3064PQ-10GX 64 Port Switch Networking

CISCO N3K-C3064PQ-10GX 64 Port Switch Networking

CISCO N3K-C3064PQ-10GX NEXUS 3064-X MANAGED L3 SWITCH - 48 SFP+ PORTS & 4 QSFP+ BREAKOUT COMPATIBLE PORTS. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

$1,120.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO WS-X6704-10GE 4 Port Switch Networking

CISCO WS-X6704-10GE 4 Port Switch Networking

CISCO WS-X6704-10GE CATALYST 6500 4PORT 10GB GIGABIT ETHERNET MODULE REQ XENPAKS. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

$100.00

FREE shipping

go to store
WS-C3750X-48P-L 48 Port Switch Networking

WS-C3750X-48P-L 48 Port Switch Networking

$600

compare prices
HP J9538A 8 Port Expansion Module Networking

HP J9538A 8 Port Expansion Module Networking

HP J9538A 8PORT 10-GBE SFP+ V2 ZL MODULE. NEW RETAIL FACTORY SEALED WITH LIFE TIME MFG WARRANTY. IN STOCK. more

$1,120.00

FREE shipping

go to store
WS-C2960S-48LPS-L 48 Port Switch Networking

WS-C2960S-48LPS-L 48 Port Switch Networking

$550

compare prices
CISCO VIC2-2FXO Voice Interface Card Telephony Equipment Networking

CISCO VIC2-2FXO Voice Interface Card Telephony Equipment Networking

CISCO VIC2-2FXO VOICE INTERFACE CARD PLUG IN MODULE FXO /2 ANALOG. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

$20.00

FREE shipping

go to store
WS-C3650-24PS-L 24 Port Switch Networking

WS-C3650-24PS-L 24 Port Switch Networking

$1,450

compare prices
WS-C3560G-48TS-S 48 Port Switch Networking

WS-C3560G-48TS-S 48 Port Switch Networking

$130

compare prices
WS-C3850-24P-L 24 Port Switch Networking

WS-C3850-24P-L 24 Port Switch Networking

$1,285

compare prices
WS-C3750X-48P-S 48 Port Switch Networking

WS-C3750X-48P-S 48 Port Switch Networking

$1,500

compare prices
CISCO N5K-C5010P-BF 20 Port Switch Networking

CISCO N5K-C5010P-BF 20 Port Switch Networking

CISCO N5K-C5010P-BF NEXUS 5010 -SWITCH - 20 PORTS - MANAGED - DESKTOP (N5000 1RU CHASSIS NO PS 2 FAN MODULES 20 PORTS(REQ SFP+). REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

$575.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO IE-3000-8TC 8 Port Switch Networking

CISCO IE-3000-8TC 8 Port Switch Networking

CISCO IE-3000-8TC INDUSTRIAL ETHERNET 3000 SERIES MANAGED L2 SWITCH - 8 ETHERNET PORTS & 2 COMBO GIGABIT SFP PORTS. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

$930.00

FREE shipping

go to store
WS-C3850-48T-L 48 Port Switch Networking

WS-C3850-48T-L 48 Port Switch Networking

$2,493

compare prices
CISCO EHWIC-4ESG 4 Port Network Module Networking

CISCO EHWIC-4ESG 4 Port Network Module Networking

CISCO EHWIC-4ESG WAN MODULE - 4 X 10/100/1000BASE-T WAN. NEW FACTORY SEALED.IN STOCK. more

$190.00

FREE shipping

go to store
WS-C2960X-48LPS-L 48 Port Switch Networking

WS-C2960X-48LPS-L 48 Port Switch Networking

$1,245

compare prices
HP J9821A Miscellaneous Switch Networking

HP J9821A Miscellaneous Switch Networking

HP J9821A 5406R ZL2 SWITCH - SWITCH - MANAGED - RACK-MOUNTABLE. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

$1,885.00

FREE shipping

go to store
HP JD990A 24 Port Switch Networking

HP JD990A 24 Port Switch Networking

HP JD990A 1905-24 SWITCH - SWITCH - 24 PORTS - MANAGED - RACK-MOUNTABLE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

$30.00

FREE shipping

go to store
WS-C2960-48TT-L 48 Port Switch Networking

WS-C2960-48TT-L 48 Port Switch Networking

$55

compare prices
CISCO ASA5510-AIP10-K9 10-100 Firewall Networking

CISCO ASA5510-AIP10-K9 10-100 Firewall Networking

CISCO ASA5510-AIP10-K9 ASA 5510 APPLIANCE WITH SSM-AIP-10 -SECURITY APPLIANCE -FAST EN - 1 U -RACK-MOUNTABLE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

$240.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO X2-10GB-SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO X2-10GB-SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO X2-10GB-SR SERIES X2 10 GIGABIT TRANSCEIVER MODULE 850 NM.NEW FACTORY SEALED BAG. IN STOCK. more

$92.00

FREE shipping

go to store

More information about Network Hub & Switches

Network Hub & Switches calling your name? Bizrate has the one that you are looking for online. Check prices and specs on Network Hub & Switches from top brands like 0, Cisco and HP. Read reviews and narrow your choices down by price range, brand, merchant, and more. Find the product that is right for you.