You're in Network Hub & Switches

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Networking Type

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Switching Protocol

    By Compatibility Requirements

    By Product Line

    By Operating System Compatibility

    By Connectors

    By Networking Speed

    By Device Type

    By Antenna

    By Image Color

    Additional Options

    By Keyword

    Related Searches

    LevelOne 5-Port Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail, 1 x SC Mul

    LevelOne 5-Port Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail, 1 x SC Mul

    Total Number of Network Ports: 4 Uplink Port: No Modular: No Stack Port: No Port/Expansion Slot Details: 1 x Fast Ethernet Port/Expansion Slot Details: 4 x Fast Ethernet Network Media Type Supported: Twisted Pair Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber... more

    $191.22

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    LevelOne IFE-0501 4 FE PoE + 1 FE Multi-Mode SC Industrial Switch (2km), As Shown

    LevelOne IFE-0501 4 FE PoE + 1 FE Multi-Mode SC Industrial Switch (2km), As Shown

    For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. LevelOne IFE-0501 4-Port 10/100 w/1-Port SC/MM PoE Industrial Switch - 4x 10/100Base-TX, 1x 100Base-FX Fiber SC/MM The... more

    $151.70

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    CP LevelOne 5-Port Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail, 1 x SC Mul #IES-0510

    CP LevelOne 5-Port Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail, 1 x SC Mul #IES-0510

    LevelOne 5-Port Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail, 1 x SC Multi-Mode Fiber - 4 Ports - 100Base-FX, 10/100Base-TX - 1, 4 x Network - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Fast Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Rail-mountable more

    $213.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Overstock.com

    (675,000+)
    IMC B+B 5-port Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/ 1-port 100FX Single-mode #SE205-SMSC

    IMC B+B 5-port Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/ 1-port 100FX Single-mode #SE205-SMSC

    B+B 5-port Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/ 1-port 100FX Single-mode - 6 Ports - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX - 6 x Network - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Fast Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Rail-mountable, Wall MountableLifetime Limited Warranty more

    $249.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Overstock.com

    (675,000+)
    CP Tech / Level One - IFS-0503 - LevelOne IFS-0503 Ethernet Switch - 4 Network, 1 - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 2

    CP Tech / Level One - IFS-0503 - LevelOne IFS-0503 Ethernet Switch - 4 Network, 1 - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 2

    Total Number of Network Ports: 4 Uplink Port: No Modular: No Stack Port: No Port/Expansion Slot Details: 4 x Fast Ethernet Network Port/Expansion Slot Details: 1 x Fast Ethernet Media Type Supported: Twisted Pair Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber... more

    $242.08

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Allied Telesis AT-FS717FC/SC-10 Ethernet Switch, As Shown

    Allied Telesis AT-FS717FC/SC-10 Ethernet Switch, As Shown

    Brand Name: Allied Telesis Product Series: AT-FS700FC Product Model: AT-FS717FC/SC Product Name: AT-FS717FC/SC Ethernet Switch Marketing Information: Allied Telesyn AT-FS700FC series switches provide powerful 10/100 switching solutions with 100FX... more

    $246.13

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco X5201 12-port Fast Ethernet Switching Module (Modules)

    Cisco X5201 12-port Fast Ethernet Switching Module (Modules)

    12 x 100Base-FX - Switching Module more

    buy refurbished

    $53.06

    go to store
    Cisco 24-Port 100Base-Fx Fabric-Enabled Ethernet (Ws-X6524-100Fx-Mm)

    Cisco 24-Port 100Base-Fx Fabric-Enabled Ethernet (Ws-X6524-100Fx-Mm)

    buy refurbished

    $253.50

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP Fast Ethernet Interface Converter"

    "Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP Fast Ethernet Interface Converter"

    " General Information Manufacturer Part Number GLC-GE-100FX=Name 100BASE-FX SFP Fast Ethernet Interface ConverterDescription The Cisco 100BASE-FX Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Fast Ethernet Interface Converter is a hot-swappable device that plugs... more

    $158.69

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Allied Telesis AT-FS705EFC Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch - 5 Ports - 4 x RJ-45 - 1 x SC - 10/100Bas

    Allied Telesis AT-FS705EFC Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch - 5 Ports - 4 x RJ-45 - 1 x SC - 10/100Bas

    "Allied Telesis AT-FS705EFC Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch - 5 Ports - 4 x RJ-45 - 1 x SC - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX" more

    $254.88

    go to store
    Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-24PS Stackable Ethernet Switch - 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 24 x 10/100Base-FX

    Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-24PS Stackable Ethernet Switch - 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 24 x 10/100Base-FX

    Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-24PS Stackable Ethernet Switch - 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 24 x 10/100Base-FX more

    $3,821.44

    go to store
    Levelone 10/100base-tx To 100base-fx Smf Sc Converter, 40km - 1 X Network [rj-45] - 1 X Sc Ports - Duplexsc Port - No - Single-mode - Fast Ethernet - 10/100base-tx, 100base-fx - Desktop (fvt-2401)

    Levelone 10/100base-tx To 100base-fx Smf Sc Converter, 40km - 1 X Network [rj-45] - 1 X Sc Ports - Duplexsc Port - No - Single-mode - Fast Ethernet - 10/100base-tx, 100base-fx - Desktop (fvt-2401)

    The FVT-2401 SMF SC media converter is able to convert network signals between copper and fiber-optic based networks. The converter provides a 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 port, supports full duplex and half duplex switch connectivity and 10Base-T and... more

    $71.84

    go to store
    LevelOne 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX SMF SC Converter, 40km

    LevelOne 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX SMF SC Converter, 40km

    The FVT-2401 SMF SC media converter is able to convert network signals between copper and fiber-optic based networks. The converter provides a 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 port, supports full duplex and half duplex switch connectivity and 10Base-T and... more

    $74.72

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    LE2700A Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch 4 Slot

    LE2700A Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch 4 Slot

    , Scalable, flexible, cost-effective modular design enables you to add capacity as demand increases. The Chassis is customizable. Choose the right quantity, speed, and interfaces for your application. You can choose to populate the Chassis with 4-port... more

    $1,995.95 $1,406.70

    go to store
    LE2700AE Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch 4 Slot

    LE2700AE Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch 4 Slot

    , Scalable, flexible, cost-effective modular design enables you to add capacity as demand increases. The Chassis is customizable. Choose the right quantity, speed, and interfaces for your application. You can choose to populate the Chassis with 4-port... more

    $1,995.95 $1,596.16

    go to store
    Netgear ProSafe GSM7212F Managed L2+ Power over Ethernet (PoE) Grey

    Netgear ProSafe GSM7212F Managed L2+ Power over Ethernet (PoE) Grey

    Netgear ProSafe GSM7212F. Switch type: Managed, Switch layer: L2+, MIB support: MIB-II, Bridge MIB, Etherlike-MIB, SMIv2, VLAN MIB, Client MIB, Entity MIB v2, RMON-MIB, PAE-MIB, LL. Console port: RS-232, Copper ethernet cabling technology: 1000BASE-T,... more

    $760.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech 8 Port 10/100 PSE Industrial Power over Ethernet Switch - All 8 Ports PoE (8 Port - 8 x 10/

    StarTech 8 Port 10/100 PSE Industrial Power over Ethernet Switch - All 8 Ports PoE (8 Port - 8 x 10/

    Connect Power and Data to 8 PoE-enabled Devices, with 15.4W per Port Output. The IES8100POE 8-port 10/100 Mbps Power over Ethernet (PoE) Switch enables you to supply both power and data to up to 8 PoE-capable devices. The power capabilities are impressive more

    $132

    compare prices
    WS-C2960C-12PC-L 12 Port Switch Networking

    WS-C2960C-12PC-L 12 Port Switch Networking

    $518

    compare prices
    WS-C2960C-8TC-L 8 Port Switch Networking

    WS-C2960C-8TC-L 8 Port Switch Networking

    $295

    compare prices
    Netgear ProSafe GSM7224P Managed L2+ Power over Ethernet (PoE) Grey

    Netgear ProSafe GSM7224P Managed L2+ Power over Ethernet (PoE) Grey

    Netgear ProSafe GSM7224P. Switch type: Managed, Switch layer: L2+, MIB support: MIB-II, Bridge MIB, Etherlike-MIB, SMIv2, VLAN MIB, Client MIB, Entity MIB v2, RMON-MIB, PAE-MIB, LL. Console port: RS-232. Networking standards: IEEE 802.1ab, IEEE 802.1D,... more

    $679.03

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    WS-C3750X-12S-S 12 Port Switch Networking

    WS-C3750X-12S-S 12 Port Switch Networking

    $2,890

    compare prices
    WS-C2960C-8TC-S 8 Port Switch Networking

    WS-C2960C-8TC-S 8 Port Switch Networking

    $210

    compare prices
    Netgear ProSafe GSM7328S 24-PORT Stackable Gigabit L3 Manage GSM7328S-200NAS

    Netgear ProSafe GSM7328S 24-PORT Stackable Gigabit L3 Manage GSM7328S-200NAS

    The ProSafe GSM7328S 24-PORT Stackable Gigabit L3 Managed Switch from Netgear allows the most flexible and easy-to-deploy Gigabit infrastructure. All 24 ports of 10/100/1000 Mbps interfaces deliver maximum throughput and low latency. Four Gigabit... more

    $1,568

    compare prices
    WS-C2960C-8PC-L 8 Port Switch Networking

    WS-C2960C-8PC-L 8 Port Switch Networking

    $390

    compare prices
    Sg11224 Compact 24 Port Gigabi

    Sg11224 Compact 24 Port Gigabi

    $147

    compare prices
    Black Box Modular Express Ethernet Switch 6-Port Copper Rj-45 2-Port

    Black Box Modular Express Ethernet Switch 6-Port Copper Rj-45 2-Port

    Black Box Modular Express Ethernet Switch 6-Port Copper RJ-45 2-Port Multimode Fiber SC For Data Networking Optical Network 6 RJ-45 10/100Base-TX Network Auto-sensing LAN 2 SC Duplex 100Base-FX Network - Twisted Pair Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Fast... more

    $312.67

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Black Box Expansion Module

    Black Box Expansion Module

    Black Box Expansion Module For Data Networking Optical Network 4 ST 100Base-FX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - Hot-swappable more

    $335.07

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    BandB Elinx ESW208-4MT-T Ethernet Switch

    BandB Elinx ESW208-4MT-T Ethernet Switch

    BandB Elinx ESW208-4MT-T Ethernet Switch - 8 Ports - 4 x RJ-45 - 4 x ST - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX - Rail-mountable, Rack-mountable - ESW208-4MT-T more

    $649.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    BandB Elinx ESW105-SL Ethernet Switch

    BandB Elinx ESW105-SL Ethernet Switch

    BandB Elinx ESW105-SL Ethernet Switch - 5 Ports - 5 x RJ-45 - 10/100Base-FX, 10/100Base-TX - Rail-mountable, Rack-mountable - ESW105-SL more

    $299.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    RF-Link AGC-H21SC 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet Swi AGC-H21SC

    RF-Link AGC-H21SC 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet Swi AGC-H21SC

    The RF-Link AGC-H21SC 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet Switching Multi-Mode Converter is designed to meet the needs for optical fiber network deployment and able to extend a legacy copper-based network via a fiber cable to a maximum distance of... more

    $67.18

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (300,000+)
    MC111CS TP-Link 10/100M RJ45 to 100M single-mode SC fiber Converter Full-duplex Tx 1550nm Rx 1310nm

    MC111CS TP-Link 10/100M RJ45 to 100M single-mode SC fiber Converter Full-duplex Tx 1550nm Rx 1310nm

    $55

    compare prices
    WS-C2950C-24 Cisco Lan Switch Catalyst 2950 EN 10/100MBPS 24 Ports + 2 Port 100BASE FX Fib

    WS-C2950C-24 Cisco Lan Switch Catalyst 2950 EN 10/100MBPS 24 Ports + 2 Port 100BASE FX Fib

    WS-C2950C-24 Cisco Lan Switch Catalyst 2950 EN 10/100MBPS 24 Ports + 2 Port 100BASE FX Fiber Uplink. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number WS-C2950C-24 Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name... more

    $335.00

    go to store
    J4112A HP Procurve 100base Fx 4 Port Fast Ethernet Module 4 Port Switch. New Bulk Pack.

    J4112A HP Procurve 100base Fx 4 Port Fast Ethernet Module 4 Port Switch. New Bulk Pack.

    J4112A HP Procurve 100base Fx 4 Port Fast Ethernet Module 4 Port Switch. Key features : Data transfer rate : 100 mbps Form factor : plug-in card Data link protocol : fast ethernet Features : full duplex capability Other features : Data link protocol :... more

    $90.00

    go to store
    8port Gigabit Smart Poe Switch

    8port Gigabit Smart Poe Switch

    $98

    compare prices
    WS-C3560CX-12PD-S 12 Port Switch Networking

    WS-C3560CX-12PD-S 12 Port Switch Networking

    $888

    compare prices
    WS-C3560CX-8PC-S 8 Port Switch Networking

    WS-C3560CX-8PC-S 8 Port Switch Networking

    $640

    compare prices
    5 Port Gigabit Poe Switch

    5 Port Gigabit Poe Switch

    $195

    compare prices
    Hewlett-Packard JG299A (Product Is Brand New, Factory Sealed)

    Hewlett-Packard JG299A (Product Is Brand New, Factory Sealed)

    For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. HP JG299A#ABA 3600-24 v2 EI Layer 3 Switch The HP 3600 EI Switch Series delivers premium levels of intelligent and resilient... more

    $1,825.60

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    IMC Networks - SE205-Mmsc - B+B 5-port Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/ 1-port 100FX Multi-mode - 6 Network - Twisted Pair,, As Shown

    IMC Networks - SE205-Mmsc - B+B 5-port Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/ 1-port 100FX Multi-mode - 6 Network - Twisted Pair,, As Shown

    With no setup required, Advantech B+B SmartWorx Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switches are cost-effective, best-in-class, UL Certified plug-and- play devices. These switches are designed for use in demanding industrial environments, offering unmatched... more

    $148.34

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    IMC Networks - ESW205-SC - B&B ETN Unmanaged Switch 4 Copper, 1 Single-Mode SC - 5 Ports - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX - 2, As Shown

    IMC Networks - ESW205-SC - B&B ETN Unmanaged Switch 4 Copper, 1 Single-Mode SC - 5 Ports - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX - 2, As Shown

    More fiber options and wide-temp If you need more fiber ports, or the extra resilience of wide-temp, then the ESW 200 Series is for you. These unmanaged 4, 5, 6, and 8 port Ethernet switches come in 8 different copper, and single and multi-mode fiber... more

    $304.52

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    More information about Network Hub & Switches

    Best prices on 10 Base FX, Ethernet in Network Hub & Switches. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Switch. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.