You're in Network Hub & Switches

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Seller

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Connectors

    By Device Type

    By Keyword

    3C16491 3COM Baseline 2426 PWR Plus 24 x 10 100Base TX LAN Ethernet 24 Port Switch. Clean

    3C16491 3COM Baseline 2426 PWR Plus 24 x 10 100Base TX LAN Ethernet 24 Port Switch. Clean

    3C16491 3COM Baseline 2426 PWR Plus 24 x 10 100Base TX LAN Ethernet 24 Port Switch. Clean Tested. more

    buy refurbished

    $345.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    3CR17771-91 3COM 4500g 24 Port Poe 10 100 1000 Switch. Clean Tested.

    3CR17771-91 3COM 4500g 24 Port Poe 10 100 1000 Switch. Clean Tested.

    3CR17771-91 3COM 4500g 24 Port Poe 10 100 1000 Switch. Clean Tested. more

    buy refurbished

    $723.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    3Com Expansion module

    3Com Expansion module

    -Data Transfer Rate: 1 GBps - 10 Base T, 100 Base TX, 1000 Base T - Gigabit Ethernet, Wired, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3Z, IEEE 802.3ad - 24 Ports more

    $458

    compare prices
    3C16471B 3Com Baseline 2024 Fast Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports - 24 x RJ-45 - 10/100Base-TX.

    3C16471B 3Com Baseline 2024 Fast Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports - 24 x RJ-45 - 10/100Base-TX.

    3C16471B 3Com Baseline 2024 Fast Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports - 24 x RJ-45 - 10/100Base-TX. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty. more

    $410.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    3Com 3C16700A OfficeConnect 8-Port Ethernet Hub

    3Com 3C16700A OfficeConnect 8-Port Ethernet Hub

    3Com OfficeConnect Ethernet Hub 8 - Hub - 8 ports - EN - 10Base-T, English more

    $149.99

    go to store
    3com Hp Jf845a 3crs42g-48-91 4210g 48-ports Switch Managed Stackable

    3com Hp Jf845a 3crs42g-48-91 4210g 48-ports Switch Managed Stackable

    Divine Solutions Inc. Global provider of high quality products for the lowest Cost! 3Com HP JF845A 3CRS42G-48-91 4210G 48-Ports Switch Managed stackable Condition: New in retail 3com box.Comes with power cord and rack mounts, Manuals are available on... more

    $425.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Lot Of 5 X Brand 3com Officeconnect 3c16790c 5-ports 5 Port External Switch

    Lot Of 5 X Brand 3com Officeconnect 3c16790c 5-ports 5 Port External Switch

    SquareTrade © AP6.0 YOU ARE BUYING A Lot of 5 x New 3Com OfficeConnect (3C16790C-US) 5-Ports 5 Port External Switch. Please see attached photos of actual items which are all Brand New in Original 3COM retail boxes. PAYMENT METHOD ALL SALES ARE FINAL... more

    $174.95

    go to store
    In Box 3com Superstack 3 48-port Switch 3250 3cr17501-91 W/sfp

    In Box 3com Superstack 3 48-port Switch 3250 3cr17501-91 W/sfp

    NEW IN BOX 3COM SuperStack 3 48-Port Switch 3250 3CR17501-91 WITH 2 SFP TRANSCEIVERS....THIS IS THE ONLY BRAND SPANKING NEW ONE BEING SOLD...GO WITH THE BEST Reputable Ebayers for 14 years WITH 100% FEEDBACK WITH 100% SATISFACTION WORK WITH US BEFORE... more

    $99.99

    go to store
    Seal 3com 3c35210 10/100base 6 Port Switch Module

    Seal 3com 3c35210 10/100base 6 Port Switch Module

    3Com CoreBuilder 3500 FE 10/100Base TX Module 6 Port RJ45 Switch Expansion Module P/N: 3C35210 6 Port Switch Expansion from 3Com NOTE: This module has 6 Fast Ethernet 100Base-TX ports that use RJ-45 connectors, providing a 100 MBPS Fast Ethernet... more

    $34.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Avocent Corporation 2-Port Switchview 100 Usb Kvm Switch

    Avocent Corporation 2-Port Switchview 100 Usb Kvm Switch

    Connect and control your entire desktop with 2-Port SwitchView 100 USB KVM Switch from Avocent® Corporation. The SwitchView 100 series KVM switching solutions include four compact desktop KVM switches that support small office/ home office (SOHO) and... more

    $50.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    Avocent 2 port SwitchView 100 USB, DVI KVM Switch

    Avocent 2 port SwitchView 100 USB, DVI KVM Switch

    This SwitchView 100 series is one of the industry� s smallest and most versatile desktop KVM solutions. more

    $136

    compare prices
    Cisco 16-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Module with DFC4 WS-X6816-10G-2T

    Cisco 16-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Module with DFC4 WS-X6816-10G-2T

    The Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series Switches offer a variety of 10 Gigabit and Gigabit Ethernet modules which work in conjunction with the new Catalyst 6500 Supervisor Engine 2T/2TXL (VS-S2T-10G VS-S2T-10GXL) to serve different needs in the campus and data... more

    $13,259.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Dialogic DMG1008LSW 8-Port Analog FXO Media Gateway

    Dialogic DMG1008LSW 8-Port Analog FXO Media Gateway

    The Dialogic® 8 Port DMG1008LSW Analog FXO Media Gateway allows for a well-planned, phased migration to an IP network, making it a smart choice for enterprises looking for enhancing the functionality of their equipment with VoIP access and... more

    $864.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    DSR1010 AVOCENT Dsr 1010 KVM Switch 16 Ports Ps 2 Cat5. Clean Tested.

    DSR1010 AVOCENT Dsr 1010 KVM Switch 16 Ports Ps 2 Cat5. Clean Tested.

    DSR1010 AVOCENT Dsr 1010 KVM Switch 16 Ports Ps 2 Cat5. Clean Tested. more

    buy refurbished

    $192.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Netgear ProSafe GS105 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Silver/gray

    Netgear ProSafe GS105 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Silver/gray

    NETGEAR ProSafe Plus GS105Ev2 - Switch - unmanaged - 5 x 10/100/1000 - desktop more

    $71.93 $49.99

    go to store

    Sears.com

    (10,000+)
    Netgear ProSafe GS108NA Ethernet Switch

    Netgear ProSafe GS108NA Ethernet Switch

    8 Port - Desktop more

    $29

    compare prices
    46C7191 IBM 10-port 10 GB Ethernet Switch Module for IBM BladeCenter. New Bulk Pack.

    46C7191 IBM 10-port 10 GB Ethernet Switch Module for IBM BladeCenter. New Bulk Pack.

    46C7191 IBM 10-port 10 GB Ethernet Switch Module for IBM BladeCenter. New Bulk Pack. more

    buy OEM

    $7,860.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    J9147-69001 HP-Compaq Procurve Switch 2910al-48g Switch 48 Ports En Fast En Gigabit En 1

    J9147-69001 HP-Compaq Procurve Switch 2910al-48g Switch 48 Ports En Fast En Gigabit En 1

    J9147-69001 HP-Compaq Procurve Switch 2910al-48g Switch 48 Ports En Fast En Gigabit En 10base T 100base Tx, 1000base T 4 X Shared SFP Empty 1u Stackable. Clean Tested. more

    buy refurbished

    $1,170.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Linksys 5-Port Fast Ethernet Switch (SE1500)

    Linksys 5-Port Fast Ethernet Switch (SE1500)

    The Linksys E1200 offers fast speed and reliable range so you can create a powerful wireless home network. Connect computers, wireless printers, and other Wi-Fi devices at speeds up to 300 Mbps. MIMO antenna technology provides broad wireless coverage. more

    $13

    compare prices
    Linksys 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - SE2800

    Linksys 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - SE2800

    Wired Connection Speed Up To 1000 Mbps/ 8 Gigabit Ethernet Auto-Sensing Ports/ Quality Of Service (QoS) Traffic Prioritization/ Power Saving Features/ Easy Plug And Play Connection/ Black Finish more

    $10

    compare prices
    Cisco 32 Port 10Gb Ethernet Module N7K-M132XP-12=

    Cisco 32 Port 10Gb Ethernet Module N7K-M132XP-12=

    The Cisco 32-Port 10Gb Ethernet Module is a highly scalable, high-density module designed for performance driven mission-critical Ethernet networks. The Cisco 32-Port 10Gb Ethernet Module with 80 Gb of bandwidth to the fabric is a high-performance,... more

    $21,429.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco 24-Port SFP Line Card WS-X4624-SFP-E

    Cisco 24-Port SFP Line Card WS-X4624-SFP-E

    The Cisco Catalyst 4500 series 24-Port SFP Line Card offer a variety of classic Gigabit Ethernet line card that include fiber interface optimized for desktops, branch office backbones, and servers for enterprise and commercial switching solutions, and... more

    $6,429.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    IOGear GCS42UW6 KVM Switch

    IOGear GCS42UW6 KVM Switch

    External - 2 Port more

    $17

    compare prices
    Avocent Corporation 40-Port Avocent Infrastructure Management Appliance Umg 2000 - Network Management Device

    Avocent Corporation 40-Port Avocent Infrastructure Management Appliance Umg 2000 - Network Management Device

    The Avocent universal management gateway is the first data center appliance that enables true, real-time, integrated monitoring, access and control across IT and facilities systems in the data center. The gateway makes it possible for data centers to... more

    $8,995.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    D-Link SmartPro 16 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4 SFP DGS150020

    D-Link SmartPro 16 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4 SFP DGS150020

    The SmartPro 16 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4 SFP Slots from D-Link is designed for businesses which require functions such as L3 static routing and single IP management (virtual stacking) without upgrading to a managed switch. This switch more

    $242

    compare prices
    NETGEAR GS105 Hubs & Switches

    NETGEAR GS105 Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 5 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T more

    $27

    compare prices
    NETGEAR FS108 Hubs & Switches

    NETGEAR FS108 Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 8 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX more

    $23

    compare prices
    Belkin Pocket USB 2.0 Hub

    Belkin Pocket USB 2.0 Hub

    With Travel Surge Protector - 4 Ports more

    $20

    compare prices
    Cisco 48-port 10/ 100/ 1000 + 4 shared mini-Gigabit Switch with WebView

    Cisco 48-port 10/ 100/ 1000 + 4 shared mini-Gigabit Switch with WebView

    Four (4) shared mini-GBIC ports, 48 10/100/1000 Switched RJ-45 ports, WebView monitoring allows administrators to view the current status and configuration using their favorite web browser. more

    $635

    compare prices
    Netgear ProSafe 16-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch GS116NA

    Netgear ProSafe 16-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch GS116NA

    Netgear ProSafe 16-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch more

    $95

    compare prices
    Multi-Link STICK Multi-Link 4-Port Fax Switch

    Multi-Link STICK Multi-Link 4-Port Fax Switch

    The Multi-Link 4-Port Fax Switch automatically routes all voice, fax and modem calls to the right equipment. This switch allows up to 4 voice or data devices to make simultaneous use of a single phone line. This 4-port switch is compatible with most... more

    $130.99 $99.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    SIIG USB 3.0 4-Port Hub

    SIIG USB 3.0 4-Port Hub

    The SIIG USB 3.0 4-Port Hub is an ideal solution to easily add four more SuperSpeed USB 3.0 ports to your desktop or laptop computer. It delivers ultra-fast SuperSpeed USB 3.0 data transfer rate up to 5Gbps to work flawlessly with high-bandwidth... more

    $38.88 $25.99

    go to store
    D-Link DES-1008E 8-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch DES-1008E

    D-Link DES-1008E 8-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch DES-1008E

    D-Link DES-1008E 8-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch DES-1008E 8-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch, 8 10/100 Mb/s Switched Ports, Auto MDI/MDI-X Crossover for All Ports, Plug and Play Installation, IEEE 802.3x Flow Control, Supports MAC Address Learning more

    $20

    compare prices
    Cisco 48-port 10/100 + 4-Port Gigabit Switch with WebView

    Cisco 48-port 10/100 + 4-Port Gigabit Switch with WebView

    48-port 10/100 + 4-port gigabit w/ webview more

    $348

    compare prices
    Compucessory Compucessory Two-port USB KVM Switch, Silver CCS10355

    Compucessory Compucessory Two-port USB KVM Switch, Silver CCS10355

    Compucessory Compucessory Two-port USB KVM Switch, Silver Two-port USB KVM Switch connects two computers to one monitor, keyboard and mouse. Design includes 15 pin VGA video connector and a connector for USB keyboard and mouse. KVM switch has a 5'... more

    $38.70 $36.10

    go to store
    ECS5510-24S - Edge-Core Full 10G 24 port SFP+ managed switch, Layer 2, standalone

    ECS5510-24S - Edge-Core Full 10G 24 port SFP+ managed switch, Layer 2, standalone

    ECS5510-24S is a 24 port full 10G Ethernet switch has an astonishing 960Gbps switching capacity, an 714Mpps forwarding rate and 32K of MAC address table. more

    $6,789.00

    go to store
    FSW2104-MSC002 - Fast Ethernet 4 10/100Base-TX copper + one 100Base-FX fiber port, multi-mode, SC 2K

    FSW2104-MSC002 - Fast Ethernet 4 10/100Base-TX copper + one 100Base-FX fiber port, multi-mode, SC 2K

    The FSW2104-MSC002 is a perfect low cost way to expand Fast Ethernet networks and share a single fiber optic uplink. 100BaseFX optical up-link port operates over 62.5/125um or 50/125um multimode fiber up to 2Km distance. Optical connector is dual SC. more

    $81.00

    go to store
    HET2106-W2A - Managed fiber switch with five 10/100Base-TX ports, BiDi single strand uplink and embe

    HET2106-W2A - Managed fiber switch with five 10/100Base-TX ports, BiDi single strand uplink and embe

    HET2106-W2A is a low cost Fiber Switch designed for Fiber-To-The-Home (FTTH) applications. Unit provides 100Mbps of full duplex connection for subscribers through its single strand Bi-Directional WDM A type up-link port and 5 10/100Base-TX copper ports. more

    $99.00

    go to store
    Audiocodes Mediant 2000 - 4 T1/E1 Ports - MEGACO (M2K-D8)

    Audiocodes Mediant 2000 - 4 T1/E1 Ports - MEGACO (M2K-D8)

    This Media Gateway is intelligently packaged in a stackable 1U chassis and is the right-sized solution for small-scale needs. Incorporating AudioCodes' leading Voice over Packet technology, the Mediant 2000 enables Network Equipment Providers (NEPs)... more

    $8,337.80

    go to store
    Compucessory 2-port PS/2 KVM Switch

    Compucessory 2-port PS/2 KVM Switch

    Two-port PS/2 KVM Switch connects two computers to one monitor, keyboard and mouse. Design includes a 15 pin VGA video connector and a PS/2 keyboard, mouse connection. more

    $14.82 $12.05

    go to store

    Shoplet.com

    (25,000+)

    More information about Network Hub & Switches

    Best prices on 3com port in Network Hub & Switches. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like 3Com. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide