You're in Network Hub & Switches

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Networking Type

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Switching Protocol

    By Compatibility Requirements

    By Product Line

    By Operating System Compatibility

    By Connectors

    Additional Options

    By Keyword

    Related Searches

    3Com 10Mbps 5-Port Homeconnect Enet Hub

    3Com 10Mbps 5-Port Homeconnect Enet Hub

    Share files, printers, and other peripherals Connect up to 5 computers with 10 Mbps Ethernet connections Ideal for multiplayer gaming Designed for low-cost, high-performance home networks Compatible with most computers that already have a network... more

    $24.94

    go to store
    3com 3C10202 3com Nbx V5000 Call Processor, Dual Power

    3com 3C10202 3com Nbx V5000 Call Processor, Dual Power

    3com 3C10202 3com Nbx V5000 Call Processor, Dual Power more

    $499.95

    go to store
    NBX V3000 IP TELEPHONY SOLUTION

    NBX V3000 IP TELEPHONY SOLUTION

    FOR IP TELEOHONE more

    $699.95

    go to store
    3Com OfficeConnect Fast Ethernet Switch

    3Com OfficeConnect Fast Ethernet Switch

    16 Switch 16 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX more

    $83

    compare prices
    Third Party 1000BASE-SX Gbic for 3COM : 3CGBIC91

    Third Party 1000BASE-SX Gbic for 3COM : 3CGBIC91

    The 3CGBIC91 is a third-party compatible GBIC for 3COM, manufactured and tested by Network Distributors. This 1000BASE module will reach 550m and uses a wavelength of 850nm. All 3CGBIC91 are in-system tested in real 3COM routers and switches. more

    $20.50

    go to store
    Third Party 100BASE-FX / 1000BASE-LX Dual Speed SFP for 3COM : 3CSFP9-81

    Third Party 100BASE-FX / 1000BASE-LX Dual Speed SFP for 3COM : 3CSFP9-81

    The 3CSFP9-81 is a third-party compatible SFP for 3COM, manufactured and tested by Network Distributors. This 100BASE / 1000BASE module will reach 2km and uses a wavelength of 1310nm. All 3CSFP9-81 are in-system tested in real 3COM routers and switches. more

    $27.50

    go to store
    Third Party 10GBASE-LR Xenpak for 3COM : 3CXENPAK92

    Third Party 10GBASE-LR Xenpak for 3COM : 3CXENPAK92

    The 3CXENPAK92 is a third-party compatible XENPAK for 3COM, manufactured and tested by Network Distributors. This 10GBASE module will reach 10km and uses a wavelength of 1310nm. All 3CXENPAK92 are in-system tested in real 3COM routers and switches. more

    $187.50

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    10GBASE-SR MMF SFP+ F/HP 3COM 850NM 300M 100% COMPATIBLE

    10GBASE-SR MMF SFP+ F/HP 3COM 850NM 300M 100% COMPATIBLE

    SFPPlus XCVR 10G f HP more

    $501.14 $294.65

    go to store
    C2G 3COM 3CSFP92 compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000BASE-LX, SFP, Duplex LC SMF, 3CSFP92

    C2G 3COM 3CSFP92 compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000BASE-LX, SFP, Duplex LC SMF, 3CSFP92

    This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with 3COM network equipment and is equivalent to 3COM part number 3CSFP92. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement... more

    $110.66 $52.54

    go to store
    3Com 0231A52S 1-Port Fractional T1 Smart Interface Card Module (Refurbished)

    3Com 0231A52S 1-Port Fractional T1 Smart Interface Card Module (Refurbished)

    3Com 0231A52S 1-Port Fractional T1 Smart Interface Card Module for 20 Series Multi-Service Router - T1 WAN - 1.54 Mbps. (Refurbished) This is a refurbished item restored to meet manufacturer quality standards. They may show limited signs of use and... more

    buy refurbished

    $465.12 $206.49

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    3Com SuperStack Switch 4400 100Mbps 48 OEM (Superstack 3 4400 48PORT 10/100PERPMANAGED Switch W/2 EXP SL) #3C17204

    3Com SuperStack Switch 4400 100Mbps 48 OEM (Superstack 3 4400 48PORT 10/100PERPMANAGED Switch W/2 EXP SL) #3C17204

    SUPERSTACK 3 4400 48PORT 10/100PERPMANAGED SWITCH W/2 EXP SLOTS For state-specific electronic recycling and disposal information, please click here. more

    $2,252.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Third Party 1000BASE-T SFP for 3COM : 3CSFP93

    Third Party 1000BASE-T SFP for 3COM : 3CSFP93

    The 3CSFP93 is a third-party compatible SFP for 3COM, manufactured and tested by Network Distributors. This 1000BASE copper module will reach 100m. All 3CSFP93 are in-system tested in real 3COM routers and switches. more

    $37.50

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    ENET 3CGBIC93A-ENC 3Com 3CGBIC93A Compatible 1000BASE-T GBIC GBIC 100m RJ45 Copper Cat5/Cat5e/Cat6 100% Tested Lifetime warranty Compatibility guaranteed - For Data Networking - 1

    ENET 3CGBIC93A-ENC 3Com 3CGBIC93A Compatible 1000BASE-T GBIC GBIC 100m RJ45 Copper Cat5/Cat5e/Cat6 100% Tested Lifetime warranty Compatibility guaranteed - For Data Networking - 1

    ENET 3CGBIC93A-ENC Brand New Includes Lifetime Warranty Product # 3CGBIC93A-ENC ENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed... more

    $123.99 $56.01

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    ENET 3CSFP981-ENC 3Com 3CSFP981 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Duplex LC MMF 100% Tested Lifetime warranty Compatibility guaranteed - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1

    ENET 3CSFP981-ENC 3Com 3CSFP981 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Duplex LC MMF 100% Tested Lifetime warranty Compatibility guaranteed - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1

    ENET 3CSFP981-ENC Brand New Product # 3CSFP981-ENC ENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM... more

    $360.20 $206.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF F/3COM 1550NM 70KM LC 100% COMPATIBLE

    1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF F/3COM 1550NM 70KM LC 100% COMPATIBLE

    Sold Individually more

    $268.20 $153.46

    go to store
    0235A299 3Com MSR 30-40 Multi-Service Router 2 x Services Module, 3 x Voice Processing Module, 2 x SFP, 1 x CompactFlash (CF) Card 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T Mfr P/N 0235A299 Network Accessories

    0235A299 3Com MSR 30-40 Multi-Service Router 2 x Services Module, 3 x Voice Processing Module, 2 x SFP, 1 x CompactFlash (CF) Card 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T Mfr P/N 0235A299 Network Accessories

    0235A299 3Com MSR 30-40 Multi-Service Router 2 x Services Module, 3 x Voice Processing Module, 2 x SFP, 1 x CompactFlash (CF) Card 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T Mfr P/N 0235A299 Network Accessories more

    $4,849.15

    go to store
    3CBLSG48 3Com BaseLine 2948-SFP Plus Web Manage 48-Ports 10/100/1000 Gigabit Fast Ethernet Switch (Refurbished) Mfr P/N 3CBLSG48 Switches

    3CBLSG48 3Com BaseLine 2948-SFP Plus Web Manage 48-Ports 10/100/1000 Gigabit Fast Ethernet Switch (Refurbished) Mfr P/N 3CBLSG48 Switches

    3CBLSG48 3Com BaseLine 2948-SFP Plus Web Manage 48-Ports 10/100/1000 Gigabit Fast Ethernet Switch (Refurbished) Mfr P/N 3CBLSG48 Switches more

    buy refurbished

    $145.33

    go to store
    3Com/HP 3CBLUF26 Baseline- 2026 Switch 24-Ports with 10/100 Base. Refurbished

    3Com/HP 3CBLUF26 Baseline- 2026 Switch 24-Ports with 10/100 Base. Refurbished

    3Com/HP 3CBLUF26 Baseline- 2026 Switch 24-Ports with 10/100 Base. Refurbished more

    buy refurbished

    $175.00

    go to store
    3Com 3C16870 7700 4-Slot Starter Kit Modular four-slot Chassis. New

    3Com 3C16870 7700 4-Slot Starter Kit Modular four-slot Chassis. New

    3Com 3C16870 7700 4-Slot Starter Kit Modular four-slot Chassis. New more

    $1,015.00

    go to store
    3Com 3CR17761-91 4500G-24 Layer 3 Switch - 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Shared 2 x Expansi. New Bulk

    3Com 3CR17761-91 4500G-24 Layer 3 Switch - 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Shared 2 x Expansi. New Bulk

    3Com 3CR17761-91 4500G-24 Layer 3 Switch - 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Shared 2 x Expansi. New Bulk more

    $3,380.00

    go to store
    3C16873 3Com Switch 7700 4-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Fabric Sub-Module (Refurbished) Mfr P/N 3C16873 Switches

    3C16873 3Com Switch 7700 4-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Fabric Sub-Module (Refurbished) Mfr P/N 3C16873 Switches

    3C16873 3Com Switch 7700 4-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Fabric Sub-Module (Refurbished) Mfr P/N 3C16873 Switches more

    buy refurbished

    $114.07

    go to store
    Office Connect Managed Switch 9 3CR16708-91 Power Tested AS-IS

    Office Connect Managed Switch 9 3CR16708-91 Power Tested AS-IS

    More about this item: 3COM Office Connect Managed Switch 9 3CR16708-91 Power Tested AS-IS BRAND: 3Com MODEL: Managed Switch 9 MANUFACTURER PART NUMBER: 3CR16708-91-ME 3CR16708-91 3CR16708-91-US FUNCTIONALITY: Power on Tested no other functions have... more

    $35.64

    go to store

    More information about Network Hub & Switches

    Best prices on 3com in Network Hub & Switches. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like 3Com and C2G. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.