You're in Network Hub & Switches

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Seller

    By Modem Type

    By Networking Type

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Switching Protocol

    By Compatibility Requirements

    By Product Line

    By Operating System Compatibility

    By Device Type

    By Routing Protocol

    By Status Indicators

    By Interface Type

    By Antenna

    Additional Options

    By Keyword

    Adtran Adt-TA904-2GEN Ta 900 Systems, T1 Voip (4212904L1)

    Adtran Adt-TA904-2GEN Ta 900 Systems, T1 Voip (4212904L1)

    The Total Access 904 Integrated Services Router features all of the same robust routing and voice features of the widely deployed Total Access Integrated Access Devices (IADs), along with a host of new features and functions that enable cost-effective,... more

    $706.59

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Adtran 1700340F1 Netvanta 3140 Perp

    Adtran 1700340F1 Netvanta 3140 Perp

    For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. Adtran NetVanta 3140 - Router - Desktop 1700340F1 General Information Device Type: Router Enclosure Type: Desktop... more

    $553.66

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Adtran 1700601G2 Fixed-port Ethernet Secure Access Ip Router With Integral 4-port Switch. Securit

    Adtran 1700601G2 Fixed-port Ethernet Secure Access Ip Router With Integral 4-port Switch. Securit

    The NetVanta 3120 is a fixed-port Ethernet router with an integral four-port Ethernet switch. It provides a single auto-sensing 10/100Base-T Ethernet network interface and four auto-sensing 10/100Base-T Ethernet LAN interfaces. The NetVanta 3120 can... more

    $515.00 $363.65

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Adtran - 4212904L1 - Adtran Total Access 904 Integrated Services Router - 1 x T1/FT1 WAN, 1 x 10/100Base-TX LAN, 1 x

    Adtran - 4212904L1 - Adtran Total Access 904 Integrated Services Router - 1 x T1/FT1 WAN, 1 x 10/100Base-TX LAN, 1 x

    The Total Access 904 Integrated Services Router features all of the same robust routing and voice features of the widely deployed Total Access Integrated Access Devices (IADs), along with a host of new features and functions that enable cost-effective,... more

    $880.70

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Adtran INC. 1700601G2 Netvanta 3120 with Integral 4-port Switch

    Adtran INC. 1700601G2 Netvanta 3120 with Integral 4-port Switch

    About this item The NetVanta 3000 Series is a full-featured low-cost access router platform that includes an integral DSU/CSU a stateful inspection firewall QoS for delay sensitive traffic like VoIP DSX port for PBX connectivity IPSec VPN and various... more

    $341.12

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Adtran Compatible 1442420G1 - 10GBASE-LR 20km 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver

    Adtran Compatible 1442420G1 - 10GBASE-LR 20km 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver

    1442420G1-PCW is a 10GBASE-LR 20km 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver, generic for Adtran 1442420G1. It is guaranteed compatible for all Adtran switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Adtran OEM transceivers for seamless... more

    $399.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Adtran Compatible 1442110G1 - 1000BASE-BX-D SFP Transceiver

    Adtran Compatible 1442110G1 - 1000BASE-BX-D SFP Transceiver

    1442110G1-PCW is a 1000BASE-BX-D SFP Transceiver, generic for Adtran 1442110G1. It is guaranteed compatible for all Adtran switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Adtran OEM transceivers for seamless network... more

    $69.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Adtran Total Access 908e Gen 3 - Router - GigE, Hdlc, Frame Relay, PPP, Mlppp - VoIP phone adapter - rack-mountable, wal

    Adtran Total Access 908e Gen 3 - Router - GigE, Hdlc, Frame Relay, PPP, Mlppp - VoIP phone adapter - rack-mountable, wal

    The Total Access 900e (Gen 3) Series of IP Business Gateways for Ethernet and multi-T1 applications from ADTRAN are designed for carrier Ethernet and SIP/MGCP Voice over IP (VoIP) networks. These products feature all the same robust routing and voice... more

    $1,704.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    ADTRAN NetVanta 4660 Router /5 Ports - 5 Slots - Rack-mountable (17004660F1)

    ADTRAN NetVanta 4660 Router /5 Ports - 5 Slots - Rack-mountable (17004660F1)

    Brand Name: Adtran Product Line: NetVanta Product Series: 4600 Product Model: 4660 Product Name: NetVanta 4660 Router Marketing Information: ADTRAN's NetVanta® 4660 is an integrated Layer 2/3 carrier Ethernet services providing a universal edge device... more

    $2,572.74

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Adtran NetVanta 1355 - Router + 24-port switch

    Adtran NetVanta 1355 - Router + 24-port switch

    VoIP gateway - EN, ATM, Fast EN, HDLC, Frame Relay, PPP, TDM, MLPPP, FRF.12 - OS - 1U more

    $688

    compare prices
    4242916L5 Adtran Total Access 916e 10/100 DSP 16-FXS 2nd Gen Router (Refurbished) Mfr P/N 4242916L5 Network Accessories

    4242916L5 Adtran Total Access 916e 10/100 DSP 16-FXS 2nd Gen Router (Refurbished) Mfr P/N 4242916L5 Network Accessories

    4242916L5 Adtran Total Access 916e 10/100 DSP 16-FXS 2nd Gen Router (Refurbished) Mfr P/N 4242916L5 Network Accessories more

    buy refurbished

    $1,386.77

    go to store
    Adtran Netvanta 1335P Router-Switch with POE and VPN Software 1700525E2

    Adtran Netvanta 1335P Router-Switch with POE and VPN Software 1700525E2

    "Netvanta 1335 Router-Switch with POE and VPN Software. A Multiservice Access Router that delivers the high-packet throughput required for IP Telephony, corporate connectivity, and Internet access. This performance-enhanced routing platform delivers... more

    $1,404.15

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Adtran NetVanta 1224STR Switch 24 Port Layer 2 -48v DC 1200590E1

    Adtran NetVanta 1224STR Switch 24 Port Layer 2 -48v DC 1200590E1

    "NetVanta 1224STR Switch 24 Port Layer 2 -48v DC. The NetVanta 1224STR DC is a unique, all-in-one access platform that combines a 24-port Ethernet switch, an IP access router, a modular WAN interface with built-in NTU, a stateful inspection firewall,... more

    $934.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Adtran Netvanta 1335 24-port Layer 2/3 Ethernet Switch With Integral Router And Poe Hubs & Switches 1700525E2

    Adtran Netvanta 1335 24-port Layer 2/3 Ethernet Switch With Integral Router And Poe Hubs & Switches 1700525E2

    1700525E2 24 Port Layer 2/3 Ethernet Switch with Integral Router supporting 802.3af and pre-standard Power over Ethernet. Includes 24 - 10/100Base-T access ports, dual Combo 1000Base-T/SFP Gigabit Uplinks and a single network interface module slot.... more

    $1,670.00

    go to store
    "Adtran MX3208 DS3 Controller Card, 8 DSX-1Ports 1189002L1 NEW"

    "Adtran MX3208 DS3 Controller Card, 8 DSX-1Ports 1189002L1 NEW"

    "The DS3 card with 8 DSX-1 ports is a hot-swappable plug-in unit for the 19-inch ADMX chassis. It provides DS1 drop and insert capability for DS3 networks. Features and Benefits Chassis supports dual controller cards and two expansion modules... more

    $815.36

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Adtran Compatible 1442410G1 - 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver

    Adtran Compatible 1442410G1 - 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver

    1442410G1-PCW is a 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver, generic for Adtran 1442410G1. It is guaranteed compatible for all Adtran switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Adtran OEM transceivers for seamless... more

    $249.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Adtran Compatible 1442110G2 - 1000BASE-BX-U SFP Transceiver

    Adtran Compatible 1442110G2 - 1000BASE-BX-U SFP Transceiver

    1442110G2-PCW is a 1000BASE-BX-U SFP Transceiver, generic for Adtran 1442110G2. It is guaranteed compatible for all Adtran switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Adtran OEM transceivers for seamless network... more

    $69.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Adtran Compatible 1184561P4 - 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver

    Adtran Compatible 1184561P4 - 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver

    1184561P4-PCW is a 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver, generic for Adtran 1184561P4. It is guaranteed compatible for all Adtran switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Adtran OEM transceivers for seamless network... more

    $49.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Netvanta 3140 Enhanced (4700341F2)

    Netvanta 3140 Enhanced (4700341F2)

    NetVanta 3140 High-Performance Fixed Port Secure Access Ethernet Router with Enhanced Feature Pack Provides 3 routed, autosensing Gigabit Ethernet interfaces that can be either LAN or WAN facing Enhanced features include Voice Quality Monitoring (VQM)... more

    $872.40

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    NETVANTA 1300 POE (1700525E2)

    NETVANTA 1300 POE (1700525E2)

    - 24 Port Layer 2/3 Ethernet Switch with Integral Router supporting 802.3af and pre-standard Power over Ethernet.- Includes 24 - 10/100Base-T access ports, dual Combo 1000Base-T/SFP Gigabit Uplinks and a single network interface module slot. Switching... more

    $2,618.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Ip Pbx with Integrated Switch/router

    Ip Pbx with Integrated Switch/router

    ADTRAN NetVanta 7100 - VoIP gateway - 1U more

    $5,075.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    More information about Network Hub & Switches

    Best prices on Adtran, Router in Network Hub & Switches. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Adtran. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.