You're in Network Hub & Switches

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Product Group

    By Processor Manufacturer

    By Modem Type

    By Modem Technology

    By Networking Type

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Switching Protocol

    By Network Transport Protocol

    By Warranty

    By Compatible Brands

    By Cabinet Type

    Additional Options

    By Keyword

    AVOCENT DSR2035-001 32 Port Console Switch Networking

    AVOCENT DSR2035-001 32 Port Console Switch Networking

    AVOCENT DSR2035-001 KVM OVER IP SWITCH KVM SWITCH - 32 PORTS - PS/2 USB - CAT5. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

    buy refurbished

    $1,100.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AVOCENT AV3016-001 16 Port Switch Networking

    AVOCENT AV3016-001 16 Port Switch Networking

    AVOCENT AV3016-001 AUTOVIEW 3016 - KVM / USB SWITCH - PS/2 - CAT5 - 16 PORTS - RACK-MOUNTABLE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

    buy refurbished

    $550.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP EO1013 16 Port Console Switch Networking

    HP EO1013 16 Port Console Switch Networking

    HP EO1013 0X2X16-PORT 1U KVM SERVER CONSOLE SWITCH CAT5. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

    buy refurbished

    $110.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    CISCO WS-C3560-24PS-S 24 Port Switch Networking

    CISCO WS-C3560-24PS-S 24 Port Switch Networking

    CISCO WS-C3560-24PS-S 24PORT 10/100+2 PORT SFP POE SMI SWITCH -1 U RACK MOUNTABLE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

    $60.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    CISCO WS-C3560-48PS-E 48 Port Switch Networking

    CISCO WS-C3560-48PS-E 48 Port Switch Networking

    CISCO WS-C3560-48PS-E CATALYST 3560-48PS MANAGED L3 SWITCH - 48 POE ETHERNET PORTS & 4 SFP PORTS. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

    $90.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    CISCO GLC-T Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    CISCO GLC-T Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    CISCO GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - RJ-45. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

    $110.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    J4903A 24 Port Switch Networking

    J4903A 24 Port Switch Networking

    $40

    compare prices
    CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

    CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

    CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER LC/PC MMF FOR CISCO NEXUS 5000 SERIES SWITCHES CISCO NEXUS 7000 SERIES SWITCHES. NEW SEALED. IN STOCK. more

    $210.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    WS-C3650-48PS-S 48 Port Switch Networking

    WS-C3650-48PS-S 48 Port Switch Networking

    $2,650

    compare prices
    CISCO ASA-SSM-AIP-10-K9 1 Port Security Appliance Networking

    CISCO ASA-SSM-AIP-10-K9 1 Port Security Appliance Networking

    CISCO ASA-SSM-AIP-10-K9 ASA 5500 SERIES ADVANCED INSPECTION AND PREVENTION SECURITY SERVICES MODULE 10 SECURITY APPLIANCE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

    $125.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    WS-C2960-8TC-L 8 Port Switch Networking

    WS-C2960-8TC-L 8 Port Switch Networking

    $85

    compare prices
    CISCO SFP-10G-LR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

    CISCO SFP-10G-LR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

    CISCO SFP-10G-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 10GBASE-LR - LC/PC SINGLE MODE. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

    $399.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco 3750G-24TS-S1U Ethernet Switch - 13 - 30 Ports

    Cisco 3750G-24TS-S1U Ethernet Switch - 13 - 30 Ports

    Network management type: Managed switch. Ports: 24 ports more

    $199

    compare prices
    N5K-C5548UP-FA 32 Port Switch Networking

    N5K-C5548UP-FA 32 Port Switch Networking

    $1,910

    compare prices
    HP J9089A 48 Port Switch Networking

    HP J9089A 48 Port Switch Networking

    HP J9089A PROCURVE 2610-48-PWR ETHERNET SWITCH. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

    $85.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    CISCO N3K-C3064PQ-10GX 64 Port Switch Networking

    CISCO N3K-C3064PQ-10GX 64 Port Switch Networking

    CISCO N3K-C3064PQ-10GX NEXUS 3064-X MANAGED L3 SWITCH - 48 SFP+ PORTS & 4 QSFP+ BREAKOUT COMPATIBLE PORTS. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

    $1,310.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    SG300-10PP-K9-NA 10 Port Switch Networking

    SG300-10PP-K9-NA 10 Port Switch Networking

    $225

    compare prices
    ASA5525-K9 8 Port Security Appliance Networking

    ASA5525-K9 8 Port Security Appliance Networking

    $3,615

    compare prices
    469-4244 24 Port Switch Networking

    469-4244 24 Port Switch Networking

    $155

    compare prices
    463-5537 24 Port Switch Networking

    463-5537 24 Port Switch Networking

    $265

    compare prices
    HP JG920A 8 Port Switch Networking

    HP JG920A 8 Port Switch Networking

    HP JG920A 1920-8G SWITCH - 8 PORTS - MANAGEABLE - 8 X RJ-45 - 2 X EXPANSION SLOTS - 10/100/1000BASE-T 1000BASE-X - RACK-MOUNTABLE WALL MOUNTABLE. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

    $210.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    WS-C3750X-48P-L 48 Port Switch Networking

    WS-C3750X-48P-L 48 Port Switch Networking

    $1,200

    compare prices
    WS-X6704-10GE 4 Port Switch Networking

    WS-X6704-10GE 4 Port Switch Networking

    $130

    compare prices
    WS-C2960S-48LPS-L 48 Port Switch Networking

    WS-C2960S-48LPS-L 48 Port Switch Networking

    $600

    compare prices
    HP J9538A 8 Port Expansion Module Networking

    HP J9538A 8 Port Expansion Module Networking

    HP J9538A 8PORT 10-GBE SFP+ V2 ZL MODULE. NEW SEALED SPARE. IN STOCK. more

    $1,400.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    CISCO VIC2-2FXO Voice Interface Card Telephony Equipment Networking

    CISCO VIC2-2FXO Voice Interface Card Telephony Equipment Networking

    CISCO VIC2-2FXO VOICE INTERFACE CARD PLUG IN MODULE FXO /2 ANALOG. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

    $25.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    CISCO WS-C3560G-48TS-S 48 Port Switch Networking

    CISCO WS-C3560G-48TS-S 48 Port Switch Networking

    CISCO WS-C3560G-48TS-S CATALYST 3560 48-PORT MULTI-LAYER ETHERNET - SWITCH - 48 EPORTS - EN FAST EN GIGABIT EN - 10BASE-T 100BASE-TX 1000BASE-T + 4 X SFP (EMPTY) - 1U STANDARD IMAGE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

    $150.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    WS-C3750X-48P-S 48 Port Switch Networking

    WS-C3750X-48P-S 48 Port Switch Networking

    $1,500

    compare prices
    WS-C3850-24P-L 24 Port Switch Networking

    WS-C3850-24P-L 24 Port Switch Networking

    $1,285

    compare prices
    WS-C3650-24PS-L 24 Port Switch Networking

    WS-C3650-24PS-L 24 Port Switch Networking

    $1,500

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve 2910al-48G Switch

    HP ProCurve 2910al-48G Switch

    44 auto-sensing 10/100/1000 ports, Auto-MIDX, 4 dual-personality ports, 1 RJ-45 serial console port, Supports a maximum of 4 10-GbE ports, Dual ARM1156T2S @ 515MHz Processor, 1GB flash ROM more

    $194

    compare prices
    CISCO N5K-C5010P-BF 20 Port Switch Networking

    CISCO N5K-C5010P-BF 20 Port Switch Networking

    CISCO N5K-C5010P-BF NEXUS 5010 -SWITCH - 20 PORTS - MANAGED - DESKTOP (N5000 1RU CHASSIS NO PS 2 FAN MODULES 20 PORTS(REQ SFP+). REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

    $550.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    CISCO SFE2000P 24 Port Switch Networking

    CISCO SFE2000P 24 Port Switch Networking

    CISCO SFE2000P SMALL BUSINESS MANAGED SFE2000P SWITCH - 24 POE ETHERNET PORTS & 2 COMBO GIGABIT SFP PORTS & 2 ETHERNET PORTS. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

    $72.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP J9821A Miscellaneous Switch Networking

    HP J9821A Miscellaneous Switch Networking

    HP J9821A 5406R ZL2 SWITCH - SWITCH - MANAGED - RACK-MOUNTABLE. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

    $1,450.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    WS-C2960X-48LPS-L 48 Port Switch Networking

    WS-C2960X-48LPS-L 48 Port Switch Networking

    $1,375

    compare prices
    CISCO EHWIC-4ESG 4 Port Network Module Networking

    CISCO EHWIC-4ESG 4 Port Network Module Networking

    CISCO EHWIC-4ESG WAN MODULE - 4 X 10/100/1000BASE-T WAN. NEW FACTORY SEALED.IN STOCK. more

    $200.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    WS-C3850-48T-L 48 Port Switch Networking

    WS-C3850-48T-L 48 Port Switch Networking

    $2,641

    compare prices
    HP JD990A 24 Port Switch Networking

    HP JD990A 24 Port Switch Networking

    HP JD990A 1905-24 SWITCH - SWITCH - 24 PORTS - MANAGED - RACK-MOUNTABLE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

    $30.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    WS-C2960-48TT-L 48 Port Switch Networking

    WS-C2960-48TT-L 48 Port Switch Networking

    $55

    compare prices
    CISCO ASA5510-AIP10-K9 10-100 Firewall Networking

    CISCO ASA5510-AIP10-K9 10-100 Firewall Networking

    CISCO ASA5510-AIP10-K9 ASA 5510 APPLIANCE WITH SSM-AIP-10 -SECURITY APPLIANCE -FAST EN - 1 U -RACK-MOUNTABLE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

    $275.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    More information about Network Hub & Switches

    Best prices on Cat5 networking in Network Hub & Switches. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like 0, Cisco and HP. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.