You're in Network Hub & Switches

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Seller

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Connectors

    By Device Type

    By Interface Type

    By Keyword

    Cisco Expansion Module WS-X6848-SFP-2T

    Cisco Expansion Module WS-X6848-SFP-2T

    Designed for high performance Enterprise and Service Provider distribution, core layers, data-center, Web-hosting and Metro Ethernet applications, 6800 Series Fiber and Copper media interface modules provide Gigabit Ethernet forwarding using fiber... more

    $9,169.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Fast Ethernet Interface Module WS-X6196-RJ-21=

    Cisco Fast Ethernet Interface Module WS-X6196-RJ-21=

    Fast Ethernet Interface Module provides Power over Ethernet (PoE) (inline power) options, densities, performance, interoperability, and chassis deployment options from basic wiring closets and small campus distribution and core layers to... more

    buy refurbished

    $1,144.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco 96-Port Fast Ethernet Classic Interface Module WS-X6196-21AF

    Cisco 96-Port Fast Ethernet Classic Interface Module WS-X6196-21AF

    The Cisco's 96-Port Fast Ethernet Classic Interface Module is the industry's first 96-port 10/100 RJ-21 module with IEEE 802.3af support for all 96 ports, helping enable the Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series to deliver the industry's highest port densities... more

    buy refurbished

    $1,254.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Content Switching Module with SSL WS-X6066-SLB-S-K9

    Cisco Content Switching Module with SSL WS-X6066-SLB-S-K9

    The Catalyst 6500 Series Content Switching Module with SSL (CSM-S) combines high-performance server load balancing (SLB) with Secure Socket Layer (SSL) offload. The CSM-S can be used to distribute client requests using Layer 3 to Layer 7 information... more

    buy refurbished

    $1,354.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Nexus 18-Slot Switch Chassis N7K-C7018

    Cisco Nexus 18-Slot Switch Chassis N7K-C7018

    The Cisco Nexus Nexus 18-Slot Switch Chassis with up to 16 I/O module slots supports up to 512 10 Gigabit Ethernet or 768 Gigabit Ethernet ports, meeting the demands of the largest deployments. Designed to meet the requirements of the most... more

    $16,949.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Network Module C3KX-NM-10G

    Cisco Network Module C3KX-NM-10G

    Cisco Network Module C3KX-NM-10G more

    $1,079.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Linksys Wireless-N USB 2.0 Adapter - AE1200-NP

    Linksys Wireless-N USB 2.0 Adapter - AE1200-NP

    Complies with 802.11n standards - backward compatible with 802.11b/g - up to 300 Mbps data transfer rates - supports WEP, WPA and WPA2 encryption - setup wizard more

    $23

    compare prices
    OnQ 8 Port Interface Module

    OnQ 8 Port Interface Module

    allows termination of up to eight CAT-5e cables for connections to local area network or Internet service provider,installs in an On-Q structured wiring enclosure more

    $82.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Crutchfield

    (250,000+)
    OnQ / Legrand AC1015 12Port Cat 6 Network Interface Module

    OnQ / Legrand AC1015 12Port Cat 6 Network Interface Module

    This module provides conectivity for up to 12 data network or voice connections. It features numbered ports and meets cat6 specifications. Bracket included. more

    $85.96

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Tripp Lite B078-101-PS2 PS2 Server Interface Module for B070- / B072-Series NetCommander KVM Switches

    Tripp Lite B078-101-PS2 PS2 Server Interface Module for B070- / B072-Series NetCommander KVM Switches

    Tripp Lite's NetCommander PS/2 Server Interface Module connects to the HD15 port and PS/2 ports on a computer/server, and converts them to a single RJ45 connector. Ordinary Cat5e patch cables can then be used to connect the computer/server to the... more

    $54.44

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    OnQ / Legrand AC1012 6Port Cat 5e Network Interface Module

    OnQ / Legrand AC1012 6Port Cat 5e Network Interface Module

    This simple plug and connect patch panel meets cat5e specifications and provides connectivity for up to 6 data network or voice connections. The blank Keystone openings can be used to create an auxiliary disconnect outlet (ADO) Bracket included. more

    $35.86

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Tp-link Tl-sm311ls Tp-link Gigabit Sfp Module, Single-mode, Minigbic, Lc

    Tp-link Tl-sm311ls Tp-link Gigabit Sfp Module, Single-mode, Minigbic, Lc

    TP-Link TL-SM311LS TP-LINK Gigabit SFP module, Single-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 10km distance TP-Link Single-mode MiniGBIC module.Power: internal power from switches Product Features:Single-Mode MiniGBIC module Supports full-duplex... more

    $79.87

    go to store
    Cisco Ds-x9248-48k9 1/2/4/8gbps 4/44 Port Mds 9000 Module In Box

    Cisco Ds-x9248-48k9 1/2/4/8gbps 4/44 Port Mds 9000 Module In Box

    Cisco MDS 9000 Family 8-Gbps Fibre Channel Switching Modules DS-X9248-48K9 is a 4/44-Port 8-Gbps Host-Optimized Fibre Channel Switching Module that offers a very cost-effective solution for consolidating standard servers into the smallest number of SAN... more

    $298.00

    go to store
    Cisco Systems Ws-x5011 Ethernet 12 Port Switching Module Rev 3

    Cisco Systems Ws-x5011 Ethernet 12 Port Switching Module Rev 3

    Cisco Systems WS-X5011 Ethernet 12 Port Switching Module REV 3 Cisco Systems WS-X5011 Ethernet 12 Port Switching Module REV 3 New Manufacturer: Cisco Systems Model: WS-X5011 12 Port Ethernet Switching Module 10Base - FL 12 Ports REV 3 Please take a... more

    $100.00

    go to store
    IBM Cisco Catalyst 3110G Switch

    IBM Cisco Catalyst 3110G Switch

    14 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - plug-in module more

    $944

    compare prices
    IBM Cisco Catalyst 3110X Switch

    IBM Cisco Catalyst 3110X Switch

    14 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN, 10 Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 10GBase-T - plug-in module more

    $1,173

    compare prices
    Cisco Nexus 7000 10-Slot Switch Chassis - 2 x Supervisor Engine, 8 x I/O Module, 5 x Switch Fabric Module

    Cisco Nexus 7000 10-Slot Switch Chassis - 2 x Supervisor Engine, 8 x I/O Module, 5 x Switch Fabric Module

    The Cisco Nexus 7000 Series 10-Slot Switch Chassis comprise a modular data center-class product line designed to provide highly scalable 10 Gigabit Ethernet networks with future support for 40 and 100 Gigabit Ethernet interfaces. Purpose built to meet... more

    $20,000.00 $12,941.99

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Cisco N55-M16P 1/10GE Ethernet/FCoE Module - 16 x SFP+

    Cisco N55-M16P 1/10GE Ethernet/FCoE Module - 16 x SFP+

    Cisco Hw Nexus 16port Nexus 5500 Module 10gbe Enet Fcoecisco N55m16p Expansion Module N55m16p Network Interface Modules more

    $6,400.00 $4,020.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Cisco C3KX-NM-1G Network Module - 1 x 1000Base-X

    Cisco C3KX-NM-1G Network Module - 1 x 1000Base-X

    Type: Network Module. Interfaces/Ports: 1000Base-X. Application/Usage: Data Networking. Compatibility: Cisco Catalyst 3750-X Series Switches and Cisco Catalyst 3560-X Series Switches. Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-X. Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x... more

    $500.00 $218.61

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    HP Cisco - Transceiver module - X2 - 10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-LRM

    HP Cisco - Transceiver module - X2 - 10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-LRM

    $100

    compare prices
    Cisco 8-Port Gigabit Smart Ethernet Switch - SLM2008T N/A

    Cisco 8-Port Gigabit Smart Ethernet Switch - SLM2008T N/A

    16 Gbps Store-And-Forward Switching Capacity/ Simplified QoS Management/ WebSmart Management Enables Configuratio And Monitoring From A Standard Web Browser/ Port-Level Security Via 802.1X Authentication/ Link Aggregation Control Protocol/ Many-To-One Por more

    $88

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3560V2 Layer 3 Switch

    Cisco Catalyst 3560V2 Layer 3 Switch

    2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 24 x 10/100Base-TX LAN more

    $1,285

    compare prices
    Cisco Voice Interface Card E&M Analog Personality Module 1-Port MC3810APMEM

    Cisco Voice Interface Card E&M Analog Personality Module 1-Port MC3810APMEM

    Cisco Voice Interface Card E&M Analog Personality Module 1-Port MC3810APMEM more

    buy refurbished

    $50.78

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco WS-C3750X-48PF-S Catalyst Stackable Layer 3 Switch - 48 Ports

    Cisco WS-C3750X-48PF-S Catalyst Stackable Layer 3 Switch - 48 Ports

    Network management type: Managed switch. Ports: 48 ports more

    $4,100

    compare prices
    IBM Cisco Systems 4x Infiniband Switch Module Switch Infiniband Plug-in Module 32R1759 32R1756

    IBM Cisco Systems 4x Infiniband Switch Module Switch Infiniband Plug-in Module 32R1759 32R1756

    IBM Cisco Systems 4x Infiniband Switch Module Switch Infiniband Plug-in Module 32R1759 32R1756 more

    $249.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    IBM Cisco Systems 4x Infiniband Switch Module Switch Infiniband Plug-in Module 32R1759

    IBM Cisco Systems 4x Infiniband Switch Module Switch Infiniband Plug-in Module 32R1759

    IBM Cisco Systems 4x Infiniband Switch Module Switch Infiniband Plug-in Module 32R1759 more

    $274.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP Cisco 10 Gigabit Ethernet Base Short Range X2 Module

    HP Cisco 10 Gigabit Ethernet Base Short Range X2 Module

    Information technology professionals rely on HP quality to ensure maximum productivity. HP provides leading solutions, adding new levels of performance, availability, flexibility, and management. more

    $131

    compare prices

    More information about Network Hub & Switches

    Best prices on Cisco interface module in Network Hub & Switches. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Cisco. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide