You're in Network Hub & Switches

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Seller

    By Networking Type

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Switching Protocol

    By Product Line

    By Operating System Compatibility

    By Connectors

    Additional Options

    By Keyword

    Cisco - N9K-M12PQ= - Cisco Nexus M12PQ uplink module - Expansion module - 40 Gigabit Qsfp+ x 12 - for Nexus 93128TX,

    Cisco - N9K-M12PQ= - Cisco Nexus M12PQ uplink module - Expansion module - 40 Gigabit Qsfp+ x 12 - for Nexus 93128TX,

    Cisco Nexus M12PQ uplink module - Expansion module - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 12 - for Nexus 93128TX, 9396PX more

    $5,955.62

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Nexus 5672UP 1RU,32 p 10G Sfp+, 16 Unified Ports, 6p 40G Qsfp+

    Cisco Nexus 5672UP 1RU,32 p 10G Sfp+, 16 Unified Ports, 6p 40G Qsfp+

    Model Brand: CISCO Series: 5000 Model: 5672UP Format & Standards Format: Rack-mountable Network Management Type: Managed Ports & Interface Primary Port Speed: 10GBase-X 40GBase-X Dimensions & Weight Weight: 32 lb Manufacturer Warranty Parts: 1 Year more

    $16,633.74

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Nexus 3524x 24 10g Ports

    Nexus 3524x 24 10g Ports

    $3,863

    compare prices
    CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

    CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

    CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER LC/PC MMF FOR CISCO NEXUS 5000 SERIES SWITCHES CISCO NEXUS 7000 SERIES SWITCHES. NEW SEALED. IN STOCK. more

    $215.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    CISCO N2K-C2232PP-10GE 32 Port Expansion Module Networking

    CISCO N2K-C2232PP-10GE 32 Port Expansion Module Networking

    CISCO N2K-C2232PP-10GE NEXUS 2232PP 10GE FABRIC EXTENDER - EXPANSION MODULE - 32 PORTS. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

    buy refurbished

    $425.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    CISCO N2K-C2232TM-10GE 32 Port Expansion Module Networking

    CISCO N2K-C2232TM-10GE 32 Port Expansion Module Networking

    CISCO N2K-C2232TM-10GE NEXUS 2232TM 10GBASE-T FABRIC EXTENDER - EXPANSION MODULE - 32 PORTS. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

    $2,850.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Nexus 2232PP Fabric Extender, As Shown

    Cisco Nexus 2232PP Fabric Extender, As Shown

    General Information Product Type: Fabric Extender Manufacturer Part Number: N2K-C2232PP Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Product Model: 2232PP Product Name: Nexus 2232PP Fabric Extender Product Line:... more

    $6,834.27

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco - Hw Nexus N5K-C5672UP Nexus 5672UP 1RU 32X10G Sfp+, As Shown

    Cisco - Hw Nexus N5K-C5672UP Nexus 5672UP 1RU 32X10G Sfp+, As Shown

    Port/Expansion Slot Details: 48 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port/Expansion Slot Details: 6 x 40 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology: 40 Gigabit Ethernet Network Technology: 10GBase-X... more

    $17,562.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    CISCO WS-X6848-TX-2T 48 Port Expansion Module Networking

    CISCO WS-X6848-TX-2T 48 Port Expansion Module Networking

    CISCO WS-X6848-TX-2T 48-PORT 1 GIGABIT COPPER ETHERNET MODULE WITH DFC4 - EXPANSION MODULE - 48 PORTS. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

    $4,050.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    CISCO WS-C3850-16XS-E 16 Port Switch Networking

    CISCO WS-C3850-16XS-E 16 Port Switch Networking

    CISCO WS-C3850-16XS-E CATALYST 3850-16XS-E SWITCH - L3 - MANAGED - 12 X SFP+ + 4 X 10 GIGABIT SFP+DESKTOPRACK-MOUNTABLE WITH IP SERVICE. NEW FACTORY SEALED.IN STOCK. more

    $7,500.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco 2960S-24TS Catalyst Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports

    Cisco 2960S-24TS Catalyst Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports

    Network management type: Managed switch. Ports: 24 ports more

    $290

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3560V2 Layer 3 Switch

    Cisco Catalyst 3560V2 Layer 3 Switch

    2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 24 x 10/100Base-TX LAN more

    $130

    compare prices
    WS-X4908-10GE 8 Port Switch Networking

    WS-X4908-10GE 8 Port Switch Networking

    $895

    compare prices
    WS-X4548-GB-RJ45 48 Port Switch Networking

    WS-X4548-GB-RJ45 48 Port Switch Networking

    $45

    compare prices
    CISCO GLC-ZX-SM Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    CISCO GLC-ZX-SM Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    CISCO GLC-ZX-SM SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE. NEW. IN STOCK. more

    $725.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    CISCO GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    CISCO GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    CISCO GLC-ZX-SM-RGD RUGGED SFP SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC/PC SINGLE MODE - PLUG-IN MODULE. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

    $280.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    ASA5512-IPS-K9 6 Port Security Appliance Networking

    ASA5512-IPS-K9 6 Port Security Appliance Networking

    $1,115

    compare prices
    VIC3-4FXS/DID Voice Interface Card Telephony Equipment Networking

    VIC3-4FXS/DID Voice Interface Card Telephony Equipment Networking

    $155

    compare prices
    EHWIC-4ESG 4 Port Network Module Networking

    EHWIC-4ESG 4 Port Network Module Networking

    $184

    compare prices
    CISCO WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V 48 Port Switch Networking

    CISCO WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V 48 Port Switch Networking

    CISCO WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V CATALYST 4500 POE 802. 3AF 10/100/1000 48 PORTS(RJ-45). REFURBISHED.IN STOCK. more

    $45.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    CISCO GLC-T Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    CISCO GLC-T Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    CISCO GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - RJ-45. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

    $125.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    C3KX-NM-1G 4 Port Network Module Networking

    C3KX-NM-1G 4 Port Network Module Networking

    $65

    compare prices
    ASA5525-K9 8 Port Security Appliance Networking

    ASA5525-K9 8 Port Security Appliance Networking

    $3,375

    compare prices
    CISCO GLC-FE-100EX Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    CISCO GLC-FE-100EX Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    CISCO GLC-FE-100EX 100BASE-FX SFP MODULE FOR 100-MB PORTS 1310-NM. NEW FACTORY SEALED.IN STOCK. more

    $100.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    WS-X6708-10G-3C 10 Gigabit Expansion Module Networking

    WS-X6708-10G-3C 10 Gigabit Expansion Module Networking

    $415

    compare prices
    CISCO DS-SFP-FC16G-SW Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    CISCO DS-SFP-FC16G-SW Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    CISCO DS-SFP-FC16G-SW 16 GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL SW SFP+. NEW.IN STOCK. more

    $80.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    CISCO SFP-10G-LR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

    CISCO SFP-10G-LR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

    CISCO SFP-10G-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 10GBASE-LR - LC/PC SINGLE MODE. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

    $395.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Asa 5525 Firepower K9

    Asa 5525 Firepower K9

    $3,290

    compare prices
    CISCO GLC-SX-MMD Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    CISCO GLC-SX-MMD Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    CISCO GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF TRANSCEIVER MODULE WITH DOM. NEW FACTORY SEALED.IN STOCK. more

    $150.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    CISCO GLC-SX-MM 10-100-1000 Transceiver Networking

    CISCO GLC-SX-MM 10-100-1000 Transceiver Networking

    CISCO GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE SX SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC MULTI-MODE. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

    $65.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    CISCO ASA-SSM-AIP-10-K9 1 Port Security Appliance Networking

    CISCO ASA-SSM-AIP-10-K9 1 Port Security Appliance Networking

    CISCO ASA-SSM-AIP-10-K9 ASA 5500 SERIES ADVANCED INSPECTION AND PREVENTION SECURITY SERVICES MODULE 10 SECURITY APPLIANCE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

    $135.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    2 Port 3rd Gen Multiflex Trunk

    2 Port 3rd Gen Multiflex Trunk

    $120

    compare prices
    EHWIC-D-8ESG 8 Port Network Module Networking

    EHWIC-D-8ESG 8 Port Network Module Networking

    $155

    compare prices
    CISCO ASA5515-K9 6 Port Security Appliance Networking

    CISCO ASA5515-K9 6 Port Security Appliance Networking

    CISCO ASA5515-K9 ASA 5515-X FIREWALL EDITION - SECURITY APPLIANCE - 6 PORTS. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

    $2,150.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    CISCO WIC-1DSU-T1 Wan Access Expansion Module Networking

    CISCO WIC-1DSU-T1 Wan Access Expansion Module Networking

    CISCO WIC-1DSU-T1 1600/1700/2600/3600 SERIES T1/FRACTIONAL CSU/DSU WAN INTERFACE CARD.REFURBISHED.IN STOCK. more

    $8.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    CISCO WS-X6548-GE-45AF 48 Port Switch Networking

    CISCO WS-X6548-GE-45AF 48 Port Switch Networking

    CISCO WS-X6548-GE-45AF EXPRESS FORWARDING 256 INTERFACE MODULE - SWITCH - 48 PORTS. REFURBISHED.IN STOCK. more

    $270.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    NIM-ES2-4 4 Port Expansion Module Networking

    NIM-ES2-4 4 Port Expansion Module Networking

    $340

    compare prices
    ASA5512-K9 Firewall Security Appliance Networking

    ASA5512-K9 Firewall Security Appliance Networking

    $1,150

    compare prices
    CISCO WS-X6148A-GE-45AF 48 Port Expansion Module Networking

    CISCO WS-X6148A-GE-45AF 48 Port Expansion Module Networking

    CISCO WS-X6148A-GE-45AF CLASSIC INTERFACE MODULE WITH 802.3AF POE DAUGHTER CARD - EXPANSION MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

    $40.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    CISCO XFP10GLR-192SR-L 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

    CISCO XFP10GLR-192SR-L 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

    CISCO XFP10GLR-192SR-L MULTIRATE - XFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

    $399.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    More information about Network Hub & Switches

    Best prices on Cisco nexus, Cisco in Network Hub & Switches. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Cisco. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.