You're in Network Hub & Switches

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Connectors

    By Networking Speed

    By Device Type

    By Keyword

    Nexus 5020 Switch Chassis - 40 x XFP, 2 x Expansion Slot

    Nexus 5020 Switch Chassis - 40 x XFP, 2 x Expansion Slot

    The Cisco Nexus 5020 is a two-rack-unit (2RU), 10 Gigabit Ethernet, FCoE, and Fibre Channel switch built to provide 1.04 terabits per second (Tbps) throughput with very low latency. It has 40 fixed 10 Gigabit Ethernet and FCoE Small Form-Factor... more

    $23,683.81

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Sealed Cisco N5k-m1404= Nexus 5000 Series N5k 4 Port 10ge Gige Sfp+ Fiber Kk

    Sealed Cisco N5k-m1404= Nexus 5000 Series N5k 4 Port 10ge Gige Sfp+ Fiber Kk

    Up for sale is a N5K-M1404=.This unit is NEW in box sealed with Cisco label!This unit will be double boxed when shipped. Warranty Terms: This item comes with a 90 day warranty . If a piece of equipment is defective in any way that is not described,... more

    $95.50

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Nexus 2232PP 10GE Fabric Extender - Expansion module - 10 GigE, FCoE - 32 ports + 8 x SFP+ (uplink)

    Cisco Nexus 2232PP 10GE Fabric Extender - Expansion module - 10 GigE, FCoE - 32 ports + 8 x SFP+ (uplink)

    The Cisco Nexus 2232PP 10GE fabric extender expands the Cisco Nexus 2000 series fabric extenders product line to provide a unified server access platform across a range of 100 Megabit Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, unified fabric,... more

    $6,525.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Nexus 2232TM-E 10GE Fabric Extender - Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet / 10Gb Ethernet / FCoE x 32 + 10 Gigabit

    Cisco Nexus 2232TM-E 10GE Fabric Extender - Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet / 10Gb Ethernet / FCoE x 32 + 10 Gigabit

    The Cisco Nexus 2232TM-E 10GE builds on the success of the Cisco Nexus 2000 Series and the benefits of 10GBASE-T technology. The platform is a superset of the Cisco Nexus 2232TM 10GE fabric extender, with the same underlying architecture and the... more

    $6,289.49

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco 8-Port Gigabit Smart Ethernet Switch - SLM2008T N/A

    Cisco 8-Port Gigabit Smart Ethernet Switch - SLM2008T N/A

    16 Gbps Store-And-Forward Switching Capacity/ Simplified QoS Management/ WebSmart Management Enables Configuratio And Monitoring From A Standard Web Browser/ Port-Level Security Via 802.1X Authentication/ Link Aggregation Control Protocol/ Many-To-One Por more

    $79

    compare prices
    Cisco Ciac-gw-op8 Physical Access Output Module Eight Form C Relay Outputs

    Cisco Ciac-gw-op8 Physical Access Output Module Eight Form C Relay Outputs

    Your International IT Source Since 1993 | 1-503-391-8191 Cisco CIAC-GW-OP8 Manufacturer: Cisco MPN: CIAC-GW-OP8 HECI: Alternate PN's: List Price: Warranty: 90 Days Description Cisco CIAC-GW-OP8 Physical Access Output Module CIAC-GW-OP8 The Cisco... more

    $225.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Catalyst WS-C4506-E Chassis - Manageable - 6 x Expansion Slots

    Cisco Catalyst WS-C4506-E Chassis - Manageable - 6 x Expansion Slots

    The Catalyst 4500 Series with CenterFlex technology provides scalable nonblocking Layer 2-4 switching with Secure, Flexible, Non-Stop communications, enabling business resilience for enterprises, small and medium-sized businesses (SMBs), and Metro... more

    $3,320.35

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Glc-lh-smd Brand Factory Sealed Retail %100 Original Cisco

    Cisco Glc-lh-smd Brand Factory Sealed Retail %100 Original Cisco

    Cisco GLC-LH-SMD NIB 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM Product Features 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM Product Condition new Included Items 1 X GLC-LH-SMD NIB Warranty All items carry a 90-day... more

    $89.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-48PS Layer 3 Switch

    Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-48PS Layer 3 Switch

    4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 48 x 10/100Base-TX LAN more

    $845

    compare prices
    Cisco SF 302-08 (SRW208G-K9-NA) 8-Port 10/100 Managed Switch with Gigabit Uplinks

    Cisco SF 302-08 (SRW208G-K9-NA) 8-Port 10/100 Managed Switch with Gigabit Uplinks

    Cisco Switch 8-Port 10/100Mbps Exp.SRW208G, 8-Port 10/100Mbps Ethernet Switch with WebView and Expansion Slots. Add secure, reliable, intelligent switching to your growing business network. Features enhanced QoS, traffic shaping, security, and... more

    $169.69

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco SF200-24P 24-Port 10/100 PoE Smart Switch SLM224PT-NA

    Cisco SF200-24P 24-Port 10/100 PoE Smart Switch SLM224PT-NA

    The Cisco SF200-24P 24-Port 10/100 PoE Smart Switch lets you achieve business-class network security and performance at an affordable price. It provides an ideal solution when you require a reliable solution to share network resources and connect... more

    $254

    compare prices
    Cisco SG200-26 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 24 10/100/1000 Ports and 2 Combo Mini-GBIC Ports (SLM2024T)

    Cisco SG200-26 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 24 10/100/1000 Ports and 2 Combo Mini-GBIC Ports (SLM2024T)

    These entry-level managed switches deliver the essential network features you need, with the easy-to-use management you want at a great price. more

    $262.95

    go to store
    Cisco Catalyst 2960C Compact Ethernet Switch (WS-C2960CG-8TC-L)

    Cisco Catalyst 2960C Compact Ethernet Switch (WS-C2960CG-8TC-L)

    The Cisco Catalyst 3560-C and 2960-C Series Compact Switches are small form-factor Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet switches designed for deployments outside the wiring closet. Enterprise and commercial customers can deliver advanced security... more

    $616.37

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco SG100D-08 Unmanaged Small Business Switch SG100D-08-NA

    Cisco SG100D-08 Unmanaged Small Business Switch SG100D-08-NA

    Cisco SG100D-08 Unmanaged Small Business Switch SG100D-08 Unmanaged Small Business Switch, 8 x RJ-45 10/100/1000 Ports, 16Gbps Switching Capacity, 11.9mpps Forwarding Capacity, Status LEDs, 802.3 10/100/1000 Standards Compliant more

    $47

    compare prices
    Cisco 500 Series Stackable Managed Switch SG500-28-K9-NA

    Cisco 500 Series Stackable Managed Switch SG500-28-K9-NA

    $496

    compare prices
    Cisco SG200-18 18-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Switch SLM2016T-NA

    Cisco SG200-18 18-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Switch SLM2016T-NA

    Cisco SG200-18 18-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Switch SG200-18 18-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 16x 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Ports, 2x Combo mini-GBIC Ports, QoS Support, IPv4 / IPv6 Support, Auto Voice VLAN... more

    $188

    compare prices
    Cisco WS-C2960S-48FPS-L Catalyst Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports

    Cisco WS-C2960S-48FPS-L Catalyst Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports

    Network management type: Managed switch. Ports: 48 ports more

    $1,435

    compare prices
    Cisco WS-C3560X-48PF-L Catalyst Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports

    Cisco WS-C3560X-48PF-L Catalyst Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports

    Network management type: Managed switch. Ports: 48 ports more

    $2,490

    compare prices
    Cisco SF102-24 Unmanaged Small Business Switch SF102-24-NA

    Cisco SF102-24 Unmanaged Small Business Switch SF102-24-NA

    The SF102-24 Unmanaged Small Business Switch from Cisco allows you to stay on top of your business and keep your office running smoothly. Take advantage of a highly reliable network connecting your computers printers copiers and other office equipment . more

    $107

    compare prices
    Cisco SF 100D-05 Unmanaged Small Business Switch SF100D-05-NA

    Cisco SF 100D-05 Unmanaged Small Business Switch SF100D-05-NA

    Cisco SF 100D-05 Unmanaged Small Business Switch SF 100D-05 Unmanaged Small Business Switch, 5 x RJ-45 10/100 Base-T/TX Ports, 1Gbps Switching Capacity, 0.74mpps Forwarding Capacity, Status LEDs, 802.3 10/100/1000 Standards Compliant COMPUTER more

    $21

    compare prices
    Cisco SG102-24 24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Small Business Sw SG102-24-NA

    Cisco SG102-24 24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Small Business Sw SG102-24-NA

    Cisco SG102-24 24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Small Business Switch SG102-24 24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Small Business Switch, 24 x RJ-45 10/100/1000 Ports, 2 x Combo Mini-GBIC Slots, 48Gbps Switching Capacity, 35.7mpps Forwarding Capacity, more

    $147

    compare prices
    Cisco SG200-08P 8-Port Gigabit Smart Ethernet Switch - SLM2008PT N/A

    Cisco SG200-08P 8-Port Gigabit Smart Ethernet Switch - SLM2008PT N/A

    8 Ports Of Gigabit Ethernet/ Power-Over-Ethernet Simplifies IP Technology/ Security Features Keep Unauthorized Users off/ Integrated IP Telephony/ Native Support/ Energy-Efficient Features/ Black Finish more

    $152

    compare prices
    Cisco SG100D-05 Unmanaged Small Business Switch SG100D-05-NA

    Cisco SG100D-05 Unmanaged Small Business Switch SG100D-05-NA

    Cisco SG100D-05 Unmanaged Small Business Switch SG100D-05 Unmanaged Small Business Switch, 5 x RJ-45 10/100 Base-T/TX Ports, 10Gbps Switching Capacity, 7.4mpps Forwarding Capacity, Status LEDs, 802.3 10/100/1000 Standards Compliant COMPUTER more

    $44

    compare prices
    Cisco SF100D-08P Unmanaged Small Business Switch SF100D-08P-NA

    Cisco SF100D-08P Unmanaged Small Business Switch SF100D-08P-NA

    Cisco SF100D-08P Unmanaged Small Business Switch SF100D-08P Unmanaged Small Business Switch, 8 x RJ-45 10/100 Base-T/TX Ports, 1.6Gbps Switching Capacity, 1.2mpps Forwarding Capacity, Status LEDs, 4 PoE Ports more

    $86

    compare prices
    HP Cisco 10 Gigabit Ethernet Base Short Range X2 Module

    HP Cisco 10 Gigabit Ethernet Base Short Range X2 Module

    Information technology professionals rely on HP quality to ensure maximum productivity. HP provides leading solutions, adding new levels of performance, availability, flexibility, and management. more

    $155

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 2960-48TT-S Switch

    Cisco Catalyst 2960-48TT-S Switch

    48 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2x10/100/1000Base-T(uplink) - 1U - rack-mountable more

    $555

    compare prices
    Cisco 2960S-48TS-L Catalyst Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports

    Cisco 2960S-48TS-L Catalyst Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports

    Network management type: Managed switch. Ports: 48 ports more

    $890

    compare prices
    Cisco Linksys Cisco 24 Port 10/100 Rackmount Switch

    Cisco Linksys Cisco 24 Port 10/100 Rackmount Switch

    Features non-blocking, wire-speed switching that forwards packets as fast as your network can deliver them, and Address Learning & Aging to prevent data transfer errors & Data Flow Control more

    $99

    compare prices
    Cisco SF 100D-08 Unmanaged Small Business Switch SF100D-08-NA

    Cisco SF 100D-08 Unmanaged Small Business Switch SF100D-08-NA

    Cisco SF 100D-08 Unmanaged Small Business Switch SF 100D-08 Unmanaged Small Business Switch, 8 x RJ-45 connectors 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX, 1.6Gbps Switching Capacity, 1.4mpps Forwarding Capacity, Status LEDs, 802.3 10/100/1000 Standards Compliant COMPUTER more

    $30

    compare prices
    Cisco SG500X-48P Stackable Managed Switch - 48 Ports

    Cisco SG500X-48P Stackable Managed Switch - 48 Ports

    Network management type: Managed switch. Ports: 48 ports more

    $2,169

    compare prices
    Cisco SF 100-16 Unmanaged Rackmount Small Business Switch SF100-16-NA

    Cisco SF 100-16 Unmanaged Rackmount Small Business Switch SF100-16-NA

    Cisco SF 100-16 Unmanaged Rackmount Small Business Switch SF 100-16 Unmanaged Rackmount Small Business Switch, 16 x RJ-45 10/100 Base-T/TX Ports, 3.2Gbps Switching Capacity, 1.4mpps Forwarding Capacity, Status LEDs, 802.3 10/100/1000 more

    $57

    compare prices
    Cisco SF 100D-16 Unmanaged Small Business Switch SF100D-16-NA

    Cisco SF 100D-16 Unmanaged Small Business Switch SF100D-16-NA

    Cisco SF 100D-16 Unmanaged Small Business Switch SF 100D-16 Unmanaged Small Business Switch, 16 x RJ-45 10/100 Base-T/TX Ports, 3.2Gbps Switching Capacity, 1.4mpps Forwarding Capacity, Status LEDs, 802.3 10/100/1000 Standards Compliant more

    $50

    compare prices
    Cisco SG100-16 16-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Small Business Sw SG100-16-NA

    Cisco SG100-16 16-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Small Business Sw SG100-16-NA

    Cisco SG100-16 16-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Small Business Switch SG100-16 16-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Small Business Switch, 16 x RJ-45 10/100/1000 Ports, 32Gbps Switching Capacity, 23.8mpps Forwarding Capacity, Status LEDs, 802.3 more

    $132

    compare prices
    Cisco SG100-24 24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Small Business Sw SG100-24-NA

    Cisco SG100-24 24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Small Business Sw SG100-24-NA

    Cisco SG100-24 24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Small Business Switch SG100-24 24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Small Business Switch, 24 x RJ-45 10/100 Base-T/TX Ports, 48 Gb/s Switching Capacity, 35.7 mpps Forwarding Capacity more

    $171

    compare prices
    Cisco WS-C2960S-24TS-S Catalyst Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports

    Cisco WS-C2960S-24TS-S Catalyst Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports

    Network management type: Managed switch. Ports: 24 ports more

    $555

    compare prices
    Cisco WS-C3750X-48PF-S Catalyst Stackable Layer 3 Switch - 48 Ports

    Cisco WS-C3750X-48PF-S Catalyst Stackable Layer 3 Switch - 48 Ports

    Network management type: Managed switch. Ports: 48 ports more

    $2,850

    compare prices
    Cisco SF100D-16P 100 Series 16-Port 10/100 PoE Desktop Unm SF100D-16P-NA

    Cisco SF100D-16P 100 Series 16-Port 10/100 PoE Desktop Unm SF100D-16P-NA

    Cisco SF100D-16P 100 Series 16-Port 10/100 PoE Desktop Unmanaged Switch more

    $170

    compare prices
    Cisco SF 100-24 Unmanaged Small Business Switch SF100-24-NA

    Cisco SF 100-24 Unmanaged Small Business Switch SF100-24-NA

    Cisco SF 100-24 Unmanaged Small Business Switch SF 100-24 Unmanaged Small Business Switch, 24 x RJ-45 10/100 Base-T/TX Ports, 4.8Gbps Switching Capacity, 3.6mpps Forwarding Capacity, Status LEDs, 802.3 10/100/1000 more

    $64

    compare prices
    Cisco 8-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch

    Cisco 8-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch

    Cisco-Linksys 8-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch provides non-blocking, wire speed switching for your 10, 100, and 1000 megabit network clients. more

    $140

    compare prices
    Cisco Linksys Sfe2000, Sfe2000p, Sfe2010, Sfe2010p Rack Mount Kit, Rackmounts

    Cisco Linksys Sfe2000, Sfe2000p, Sfe2010, Sfe2010p Rack Mount Kit, Rackmounts

    Cisco Linksys SFE Series Rack Mount Kit These rack mount kits are custom manufactured to specifications for magnaroute LLC. The rubber separator found under the original rack ears is not included, however it is not necessary for proper mounting of the equ more

    $19.47

    go to store

    More information about Network Hub & Switches

    Best prices on Cisco nexus, Cisco in Network Hub & Switches. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Cisco. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide