Best Seller
Cisco WS-C2960CX-8TC-L Catalyst 2960-CX 8 Port Data LAN Base

Cisco WS-C2960CX-8TC-L Catalyst 2960-CX 8 Port Data LAN Base

The Cisco Catalyst 3560-CX and 2960-CX Series Compact Switches help optimize network deployments. These Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) managed switches are ideal for high-speed data connectivity, Wi-Fi backhaul, and Power over Ethernet (PoE) connectivity in... more

$575.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Gigabit EtherSwitch EHWIC - switch - 4 ports - managed - plug-in module

Cisco Gigabit EtherSwitch EHWIC - switch - 4 ports - managed - plug-in module

Cisco Gigabit EtherSwitch EHWIC - Switch - managed - 4 x 10/100/1000 - plug-in module - PoE more

$1,291.35 $491.79

FREE shipping

go to store
Best Seller
CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER LC/PC MMF FOR CISCO NEXUS 5000 SERIES SWITCHES CISCO NEXUS 7000 SERIES SWITCHES. NEW SEALED. IN STOCK. more

$200.00

FREE shipping

go to store
EHWIC-D-8ESG 8 Port Network Module Networking

EHWIC-D-8ESG 8 Port Network Module Networking

$99

compare prices
WS-X4548-GB-RJ45 48 Port Switch Networking

WS-X4548-GB-RJ45 48 Port Switch Networking

$40

compare prices
CISCO WS-X6716-10G-3CXL 16 Port Expansion Module Networking

CISCO WS-X6716-10G-3CXL 16 Port Expansion Module Networking

CISCO WS-X6716-10G-3CXL 16-PORT 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET MODULE WITH DFC3CXL - EXPANSION MODULE - 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET - 10GBASE-X - 16 PORTS - FOR CATALYST. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$3,230.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V 48 Port Switch Networking

CISCO WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V 48 Port Switch Networking

CISCO WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V CATALYST 4500 POE 802. 3AF 10/100/1000 48 PORTS(RJ-45). REFURBISHED.IN STOCK. more

$50.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO WS-X6148A-GE-45AF 48 Port Expansion Module Networking

CISCO WS-X6148A-GE-45AF 48 Port Expansion Module Networking

CISCO WS-X6148A-GE-45AF CLASSIC INTERFACE MODULE WITH 802.3AF POE DAUGHTER CARD - EXPANSION MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

$45.00

FREE shipping

go to store
WS-C2960CX-8PC-L 8 Port Switch Networking

WS-C2960CX-8PC-L 8 Port Switch Networking

$764

compare prices
WS-C3650-48PS-S 48 Port Switch Networking

WS-C3650-48PS-S 48 Port Switch Networking

$2,725

compare prices
CISCO WS-X6548-GE-45AF 48 Port Switch Networking

CISCO WS-X6548-GE-45AF 48 Port Switch Networking

CISCO WS-X6548-GE-45AF EXPRESS FORWARDING 256 INTERFACE MODULE - SWITCH - 48 PORTS. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

$290.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO WS-X6748-GE-TX 48 Port Switch Networking

CISCO WS-X6748-GE-TX 48 Port Switch Networking

CISCO WS-X6748-GE-TX CATALYST 6500 EN 10/100/1000MBPS 48-PORTS SWITCH MODULE: FABRIC ENABLED RJ-45. REFURBISHED.IN STOCK. more

$60.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO C3KX-NM-1G 4 Port Network Module Networking

CISCO C3KX-NM-1G 4 Port Network Module Networking

CISCO C3KX-NM-1G NETWORK MODULE - GIGABIT ETHERNET - 4 PORTS - FOR CATALYST 3560X-24 3560X-48 3750X-12 3750X-24 3750X-48. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

$48.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cat 2960 Plus 48 Port Poe Fd - Cat 2960 Plus 48 Port Poe Fd

Cat 2960 Plus 48 Port Poe Fd - Cat 2960 Plus 48 Port Poe Fd

Cisco Catalyst 2960 Plus 48 10/100 PoE + 2 1000BT +2 SFP LAN Base more

$3,620.23

FREE shipping

go to store
24 Port Poe 4x1g IP Base - 24 Port Poe 4x1g IP Base

24 Port Poe 4x1g IP Base - 24 Port Poe 4x1g IP Base

Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port PoE 4x1G Uplink IP Base - Standalone with Optional Stacking 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ and 4x1G Uplink ports with 640WAC power supply 1 RU IP Base feature set more

$3,413.77

FREE shipping

go to store
Catalyst 3750x 24 Port Poe Fd - Catalyst 3750x 24 Port Poe Fd

Catalyst 3750x 24 Port Poe Fd - Catalyst 3750x 24 Port Poe Fd

Factory Direct Only - Refurbished - Cisco Catalyst 3750X 24 Port PoE IP Base REMANUFACTURED more

$4,248.18

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco SM-X EtherSwitch SM, Layer 2/3 Switching, 24 ports Gigabit GE, Poe+ Capable

Cisco SM-X EtherSwitch SM, Layer 2/3 Switching, 24 ports Gigabit GE, Poe+ Capable

The Cisco® SM-X Layer2/3 EtherSwitch® Service Module can reduce your company's total cost of ownership (TCO) by integrating Gigabit Ethernet (GE) ports within the Cisco 4451-X and Cisco 3900 and 2900 Series Integrated Services Routers (ISRs). This... more

$2,160.54

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco WS-C3560CX-8PT-S Catalyst 3560-CX PD PSE 8 Port PoE, As Shown

Cisco WS-C3560CX-8PT-S Catalyst 3560-CX PD PSE 8 Port PoE, As Shown

Features Cisco Catalyst 3560-CX PD PSE 8 Port PoE 1G Uplinks IP Base Color: As Shown. more

$1,275.52

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Power over Ethernet Injector - PoE Input Port(s) - Gigabit Ethernet Output Port(s)

Cisco Power over Ethernet Injector - PoE Input Port(s) - Gigabit Ethernet Output Port(s)

Cisco Power over Ethernet Injector - PoE Input Port(s) - Gigabit Ethernet Output Port(s) more

$103.17

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 800G2-POE-2= 2 Port 802.3AF Compatible PoE Module 880 Serie, As Shown

Cisco 800G2-POE-2= 2 Port 802.3AF Compatible PoE Module 880 Serie, As Shown

Model Brand: CISCO Model: 800G2-POE-2= Details Specifications: Compatibility Cisco 880 Series Routers Output Ports 2 x RJ-45 Ethernet Color: As Shown. more

$160.18

FREE shipping

go to store
Sg500 52 Port Stackable Poe

Sg500 52 Port Stackable Poe

$950

compare prices
Cisco SG300-52MP-K9-NA SG300 52 Port Gigabit Max PoE

Cisco SG300-52MP-K9-NA SG300 52 Port Gigabit Max PoE

Cisco SG300-52MP-K9-NA SG300 52 Port Gigabit Max PoE SKU : ADIB00CGTORMU more

$1,235.86

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco WS-C3650-48FD-S 48 Port Full PoE 2x10G Ip Base Networking Device

Cisco WS-C3650-48FD-S 48 Port Full PoE 2x10G Ip Base Networking Device

Cisco catalyst 3650 48 port full PoE 2x10g uplink IP base more

$5,818.69

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco WS-C3650-48PS-E 48 Port PoE 4x1G Ip Services Networking Device

Cisco WS-C3650-48PS-E 48 Port PoE 4x1G Ip Services Networking Device

Cisco catalyst 3650 48 port PoE 4x1g uplink IP services - standalone with optional stacking 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ and 4x1g uplink ports, with 640Wac power supply, 1 ru, IP services feature set more

$8,051.20

FREE shipping

go to store
Sg110d08hp 8 Port Poe Gigabit

Sg110d08hp 8 Port Poe Gigabit

$122

compare prices
Cisco SG300-52P-K9-NA SG300 52 Port Gigabit PoE

Cisco SG300-52P-K9-NA SG300 52 Port Gigabit PoE

Cisco SG300-52P-K9-NA SG300 52 Port Gigabit PoE more

$1,030.07

FREE shipping

go to store
ASA5508-K9 Firewall Security Appliance Networking

ASA5508-K9 Firewall Security Appliance Networking

$1,173

compare prices
Cisco Catalyst 3560-48PS 48-Port L3 Gigabit Ethernet Switch w/ 4 SFP Ports

Cisco Catalyst 3560-48PS 48-Port L3 Gigabit Ethernet Switch w/ 4 SFP Ports

Cisco Catalyst 3560-48PS Ethernet Switch - 48 x 10/100Base-TX more

$2,168.95 $75.00

go to store
Modular 24 Fxs Port Voip

Modular 24 Fxs Port Voip

$3,330

compare prices
Linksys by Cisco SRW208P 8-port 10/100 Ethernet Switch - WebView/PoE

Linksys by Cisco SRW208P 8-port 10/100 Ethernet Switch - WebView/PoE

Growing businesses require cost effective, networking solutions that can scale with ever changing business needs. The Linksys SRW208P WebView managed switch brings a whole new level of intelligence and security to the network infrastructure. The... more

$130.03

FREE shipping

go to store
WS-C2960C-8TC-L 8 Port Switch Networking

WS-C2960C-8TC-L 8 Port Switch Networking

$130

compare prices
Cisco Catalyst 2960 24-Port 10/100 & 8-Port PoE Ethernet S WS-C2960-24LT-L

Cisco Catalyst 2960 24-Port 10/100 & 8-Port PoE Ethernet S WS-C2960-24LT-L

The Cisco Catalyst 2960 24-Port 10/100 & 8-Port PoE Ethernet Switch is your answer to a cost effective fixed-configuration access switch designed for enterprise midmarket and branch office networks. The switch leading layer 2 edge gives you a secured... more

$678.50

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-48PS Layer 3 Switch

Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-48PS Layer 3 Switch

4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 48 x 10/100Base-TX LAN more

$110

compare prices
Sg500x 48 Port Gigabit Switch

Sg500x 48 Port Gigabit Switch

$1,113

compare prices
Sf110d08hp 8 Port 10 100 Poe

Sf110d08hp 8 Port 10 100 Poe

$108

compare prices
48 Port Full Poe 4x1g IP Base

48 Port Full Poe 4x1g IP Base

$3,600

compare prices
Cisco SG500X-48P Stackable Managed Switch - 48 Ports

Cisco SG500X-48P Stackable Managed Switch - 48 Ports

Network management type: Managed switch. Ports: 48 ports more

$2,230

compare prices
Sf30024pp 24 Port Poe Managed

Sf30024pp 24 Port Poe Managed

$188

compare prices
Cisco SF100D-05-NA SF100D 5 Port 10 100 Switch

Cisco SF100D-05-NA SF100D 5 Port 10 100 Switch

Cisco SF100D-05-NA Unmanaged Desktop Switch more

$32.99

FREE shipping

go to store
WS-C3850-48T-S 48 Port Switch Networking

WS-C3850-48T-S 48 Port Switch Networking

$3,850

compare prices

More information about Network Hub & Switches

Best prices on Cisco port gigabit switch poe, Cisco in Network Hub & Switches. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Cisco. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.