CISCO WS-X6724-SFP 24 Port Switch Networking

CISCO WS-X6724-SFP 24 Port Switch Networking

CISCO WS-X6724-SFP HIGH PERFORMANCE MIXED MEDIA GIGABIT ETHERNET INTERFACE MODULE MANAGED SWITCH - 24 GIGABIT SFP PORTS. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$60.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Sg300 10 Port Gigabit Sfp

Sg300 10 Port Gigabit Sfp

$302

compare prices
CISCO WS-X4712-SFP-E 12 Port Switch Networking

CISCO WS-X4712-SFP-E 12 Port Switch Networking

CISCO WS-X4712-SFP-E LINE CARD E-SERIES - SWITCH - 12 X GIGABIT SFP - PLUG-IN MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$2,035.00

FREE shipping

go to store
WS-C2960XR-24PD-I 24 Port Switch Networking

WS-C2960XR-24PD-I 24 Port Switch Networking

$1,790

compare prices
Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-48PS Layer 3 Switch

Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-48PS Layer 3 Switch

4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 48 x 10/100Base-TX LAN more

$140

compare prices
Cisco WS-C2960S-24PS-L Catalyst Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports

Cisco WS-C2960S-24PS-L Catalyst Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports

Network management type: Managed switch. Ports: 24 ports more

$650

compare prices
Cisco 3750G-24TS-S1U Ethernet Switch - 13 - 30 Ports

Cisco 3750G-24TS-S1U Ethernet Switch - 13 - 30 Ports

Network management type: Managed switch. Ports: 24 ports more

$270

compare prices
Cisco WS-C3560CG-8TC-S Catalyst Compact Switch - 10 Ports

Cisco WS-C3560CG-8TC-S Catalyst Compact Switch - 10 Ports

Network management type: Managed switch. Ports: 10 ports more

$630

compare prices
Cisco Catalyst 3560V2 Layer 3 Switch

Cisco Catalyst 3560V2 Layer 3 Switch

2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 24 x 10/100Base-TX LAN more

$107

compare prices
Cisco 2960S-48TS-L Catalyst Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports

Cisco 2960S-48TS-L Catalyst Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports

Network management type: Managed switch. Ports: 48 ports more

$425

compare prices
CISCO WS-C2960S-48TS-S 48 Port Switch Networking

CISCO WS-C2960S-48TS-S 48 Port Switch Networking

CISCO WS-C2960S-48TS-S CAT 2960S 48 PORTS 10/100/1000 + 2-SFP LAN LITE . REFURBISHED.IN STOCK. more

$580.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Catalyst 2960 48 PoE 2 SFP 2 Fixed Port Switch with WS-C2960-48PST-S

Cisco Catalyst 2960 48 PoE 2 SFP 2 Fixed Port Switch with WS-C2960-48PST-S

The Cisco Catalyst 2960 48 PoE 2 SFP 2 Fixed Port Switch with LAN Lite Image is your answer to a cost effective fixed-configuration access switch designed for enterprise midmarket and branch office networks. The switch is the leading Layer 2 edge... more

$108

compare prices
Cisco Catalyst 2975 LAN Base Switch

Cisco Catalyst 2975 LAN Base Switch

4 x SFP - 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T more

$218

compare prices
Cisco 24-port 10/100 Ethernet Switch with PoE

Cisco 24-port 10/100 Ethernet Switch with PoE

SFE2000P is optimized for maximizing the system availability with fully redundant Stacking, Redundant Power options, and Dual Images for resilient firmware upgrades. more

$74

compare prices
CISCO IE-3000-4TC 4 Port Switch Networking

CISCO IE-3000-4TC 4 Port Switch Networking

CISCO IE-3000-4TC INDUSTRIAL ETHERNET 3000 SERIES MANAGED SWITCH - 4 ETHERNET PORTS & 2 COMBO GIGABIT SFP PORTS. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

$720.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-24TS Layer 3 Switch

Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-24TS Layer 3 Switch

2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 24 x 10/100Base-TX LAN more

$303

compare prices
CISCO IE-3000-8TC 8 Port Switch Networking

CISCO IE-3000-8TC 8 Port Switch Networking

CISCO IE-3000-8TC INDUSTRIAL ETHERNET 3000 SERIES MANAGED L2 SWITCH - 8 ETHERNET PORTS & 2 COMBO GIGABIT SFP PORTS. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

$920.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 48-port 10/ 100/ 1000 + 4 shared mini-Gigabit Switch with WebView

Cisco 48-port 10/ 100/ 1000 + 4 shared mini-Gigabit Switch with WebView

Four (4) shared mini-GBIC ports, 48 10/100/1000 Switched RJ-45 ports, WebView monitoring allows administrators to view the current status and configuration using their favorite web browser. more

$490

compare prices
CISCO WS-C2960S-24TS-S 24 Port Switch Networking

CISCO WS-C2960S-24TS-S 24 Port Switch Networking

CISCO WS-C2960S-24TS-S CATALYST 2960S-24TS-S - SWITCH - MANAGED - 24 X 10/100/1000 + 2 X SFP - RACK-MOUNTABLE LAN LITE. REFURBISHED.IN STOCK. more

$250.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Catalyst 3560V2 Layer 3 Switch

Cisco Catalyst 3560V2 Layer 3 Switch

2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 24 x 10/100Base-TX LAN more

$130

compare prices
Cisco 24-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch with WebView

Cisco 24-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch with WebView

This new Linksys rackmount switch features 24 autosensing 10/100/1000 full duplex, auto MDI/MDI-X ports, 2 mini GBIC expansion ports and WebView remote monitoring and configuration via web browser. more

$230

compare prices
Cisco Industrial Refresh IE-3000-8TC-RF Managed Switch 8x10/100 + 2xGigabit SFP

Cisco Industrial Refresh IE-3000-8TC-RF Managed Switch 8x10/100 + 2xGigabit SFP

CISCO REFRESH PRODUCTS CARRY THE EXACT SAME WARRANTY TERMS AS NEW. The Cisco Industrial Ethernet 3000-8TC-RF 3000 8 Ethernet 10/100 ports (IE3000) Series Switches are a new family of switches that provide a rugged, easy-to-use, secure switching... more

$747.00

FREE shipping

go to store
WS-C3560V2-24TS-S

WS-C3560V2-24TS-S

$124

compare prices
CISCO N3K-C3064PQ-10GX 64 Port Switch Networking

CISCO N3K-C3064PQ-10GX 64 Port Switch Networking

CISCO N3K-C3064PQ-10GX NEXUS 3064-X MANAGED L3 SWITCH - 48 SFP+ PORTS & 4 QSFP+ BREAKOUT COMPATIBLE PORTS. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

$1,725.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO WS-C2960XR-48TD-I 48 Port Switch Networking

CISCO WS-C2960XR-48TD-I 48 Port Switch Networking

CISCO WS-C2960XR-48TD-I CATALYST 2960XR-48TD-I MANAGED L3 SWITCH - 48 ETHERNET PORTS & 2 SFP+ PORTS. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

$2,930.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 24-port 10/100 + 4-Port Gigabit Switch with WebView

Cisco 24-port 10/100 + 4-Port Gigabit Switch with WebView

24-port 10/100 + 4-port gigabit w/ webview more

$125

compare prices
Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 Poe

Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 Poe

$410

compare prices
Cisco 48-port 10/100 + 4-Port Gigabit Switch with WebView

Cisco 48-port 10/100 + 4-Port Gigabit Switch with WebView

48-port 10/100 + 4-port gigabit w/ webview more

$235

compare prices
CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER LC/PC MMF FOR CISCO NEXUS 5000 SERIES SWITCHES CISCO NEXUS 7000 SERIES SWITCHES. NEW SEALED. IN STOCK. more

$215.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco SF302-08 Refresh SRW208G 8port 10/100 managed Switch 2xcombo Gigabit SFP

Cisco SF302-08 Refresh SRW208G 8port 10/100 managed Switch 2xcombo Gigabit SFP

Cisco Small Business SF302-08 - Switch - L3 - managed - 8 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop Cisco 300 series switch delivers the ideal combination of price, performance, and capabilities in a solution designed specifically for small... more

$119.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco WS-C2960S-48FPS-L Catalyst Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports

Cisco WS-C2960S-48FPS-L Catalyst Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports

Network management type: Managed switch. Ports: 48 ports more

$700

compare prices
Cisco Catalyst 3560V2-48PS Layer 3 Switch

Cisco Catalyst 3560V2-48PS Layer 3 Switch

4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 48 x 10/100Base-TX LAN more

$85

compare prices
Nexus 3524x 24 10g Ports

Nexus 3524x 24 10g Ports

$3,863

compare prices
WS-C4500X-32SFP+ 32 Port Switch Networking

WS-C4500X-32SFP+ 32 Port Switch Networking

$8,350

compare prices
CISCO WS-C4500X-16SFP+ 16 Port Switch Networking

CISCO WS-C4500X-16SFP+ 16 Port Switch Networking

CISCO WS-C4500X-16SFP+ CATALYST 4500-X - SWITCH - 16 PORTS - 10-GIGABIT SFP+ PORTS. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

$4,975.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO WS-C3750G-12S-S 12 Port Switch Networking

CISCO WS-C3750G-12S-S 12 Port Switch Networking

CISCO WS-C3750G-12S-S CATALYST 3750G-12S-S MANAGED L3 SWITCH - 12 GIGABIT SFP PORTS. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

$170.00

FREE shipping

go to store
WS-C4500X-F-16SFP+ 16 Port Switch Networking

WS-C4500X-F-16SFP+ 16 Port Switch Networking

$5,865

compare prices
SG500-28-K9-NA 24 Port Switch Networking

SG500-28-K9-NA 24 Port Switch Networking

$399

compare prices
N5K-C5548UP-FA 32 Port Switch Networking

N5K-C5548UP-FA 32 Port Switch Networking

$2,375

compare prices
Sg500 52 Port Stackable Poe

Sg500 52 Port Stackable Poe

$775

compare prices

More information about Network Hub & Switches

Best prices on Cisco sfp switch in Network Hub & Switches. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Cisco and Switch. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.