You're in Network Hub & Switches

See Matches in:

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Networking Connection Type

    By Connectors

    By Networking Speed

    By Device Type

    By Interface Type

    By Wireless

    By Keyword

    D-Link 8-Port Gigabit Switch (DGS-1008G)

    D-Link 8-Port Gigabit Switch (DGS-1008G)

    The D-Link 8-port 10/100/1000 Desktop Switch (DGS-1008G) provides an excellent solution for expanding your Gigabit network. Gigabit speed is 10 times faster than a 100Mbps Fast Ethernet connection, enabling you to save time transferring... more

    $24.99

    go to store
    D-Link 8 Port Gigabit Unmanaged Metal Desktop Switch (DGS-108)

    D-Link 8 Port Gigabit Unmanaged Metal Desktop Switch (DGS-108)

    The DGS-108 8 Port Gigabit Switch provides a quick, easy and economical way to add high speed networking to home offices, small and medium businesses. With data transfer speeds of up to 2000 Mbps the DGS-108 is ideal for fast file transfers and easy... more

    Find other Network Hub & Switches...

    Related Searches:

    $43.39

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    D-Link DGS-2208 8-Port 10/100/1000 Desktop Switch

    D-Link DGS-2208 8-Port 10/100/1000 Desktop Switch

    Package Contents: 8-port 10/100/1000 Desktop switch, power adapter, wall mount kit, rubber feet, CD-ROM with Product Documentation The D-Link DGS-2208 8-Port 10/100/1000 Desktop Switch is an excellent solution for expanding your Gigabit network.... more

    $90.17

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    D-Link DGS-1008P 8-Port Gigabit Metal Desktop Switch with 4 PoE Ports - 8 Ports - 4 x POE - 4 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-

    D-Link DGS-1008P 8-Port Gigabit Metal Desktop Switch with 4 PoE Ports - 8 Ports - 4 x POE - 4 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-

    The DGS-1008P PoE Gigabit Desktop switch provides a cost-effective way for office users to easily connect and supply power to Power over Ethernet (PoE) devices such as wireless access points (APs), IP cameras, and IP phones. It also provides the... more

    $101.50

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    D-Link 8-Port Unmanaged 10/100/1000 Switch - 8-Port, Unmanaged, 10/100/1000, RJ-45 - DGS-108

    D-Link 8-Port Unmanaged 10/100/1000 Switch - 8-Port, Unmanaged, 10/100/1000, RJ-45 - DGS-108

    D-Link 8-Port Unmanaged 10/100/1000 Switch - 8-Port, Unmanaged, 10/100/1000, RJ-45 - DGS-108 more

    $51.99

    go to store
    D-Link DGS-108 8 Port Gigabit Unmanaged Metal Desktop Switch - 8 Port Gigabit Unmanaged Metal Desktop Switch

    D-Link DGS-108 8 Port Gigabit Unmanaged Metal Desktop Switch - 8 Port Gigabit Unmanaged Metal Desktop Switch

    The D-Link DGS-108 is a 8-port Gigabit desktop switch for the SMB and enterprise class business seeking a metal housed, Plug-and-Play solution capable of providing reliable connectivity for network users. The DGS-108 delivers power, performance, and... more

    $48.92

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    D-Link DGS-1100 Series EasySmart 8-Port Gigabit PoE Switch DGS-1100-08P

    D-Link DGS-1100 Series EasySmart 8-Port Gigabit PoE Switch DGS-1100-08P

    D-Link DGS-1100 Series EasySmart 8-Port Gigabit PoE Switch more

    $144

    compare prices
    D-Link EasySmart 8 Port DGS-1100-08

    D-Link EasySmart 8 Port DGS-1100-08

    D-Link EasySmart 8 Port EasySmart 8 Port, 8 Gigabit Ethernet Ports, Fanless Design for Silent Operation, IGMP Snooping, Bandwidth Control, Static MAC, Voice VLAN, Loopback Detection with Auto Disable, Cable Diagnostics, more

    $60

    compare prices
    D-Link DGS-1008G 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch DGS-1008G

    D-Link DGS-1008G 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch DGS-1008G

    D-Link DGS-1008G 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch DGS-1008G 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch, 8 10/100/1000 Mb/s Switch Ports, Auto MDI / MDI-X Crossover for all Ports, IEEE 802.3x Flow Control, Plug & Play Installation, Supports MAC Address more

    $36

    compare prices
    D-Link DGS-1005G 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch 10/100/1000 ETHERNET Network

    D-Link DGS-1005G 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch 10/100/1000 ETHERNET Network

    $49.99 $15.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    D-Link 8-Port EasySmart Gigabit Ethernet PoE Switch (DGS-1100-08P)

    D-Link 8-Port EasySmart Gigabit Ethernet PoE Switch (DGS-1100-08P)

    D-Link EasySmart Switches provide an easy way to add additional computers to a network with required management functions for growing small and medium businesses. Featuring D-Link Green, Energy Efficient Ethernet and a fanless design the D-Link... more

    $143.88

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    D-Link 8-Port EasySmart Gigabit Ethernet Switch (DGS-1100-08)

    D-Link 8-Port EasySmart Gigabit Ethernet Switch (DGS-1100-08)

    D-Link EasySmart Switches provide an easy way to add additional computers to a network with required management functions for growing small and medium businesses. Featuring D-Link Green, Energy Efficient Ethernet and a fanless design the D-Link... more

    $59.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    D-Link DGS-2205 5-Port 10/100/1000 Desktop Switch

    D-Link DGS-2205 5-Port 10/100/1000 Desktop Switch

    Unmanaged Gigabit Switch, 5-Port 10/100/1000Mbps more

    $99.97

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Dgs-703 - D-link 100% Compatible

    Dgs-703 - D-link 100% Compatible

    DGS-703 - D-Link 100% Compatible DGS-703-CO 100% D-Link Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features Specifications Form Factor: GBIC Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module... more

    $49.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Dgs-711 - D-link 100% Compatible

    Dgs-711 - D-link 100% Compatible

    DGS-711 - D-Link 100% Compatible DGS-711-CO 100% D-Link Compatible 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features Specifications Form Factor: GBIC Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module... more

    $45.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    D-LINK DGS-1100-08P EasySmart 8-Port Gigabit PoE Switch 8 Ports - Manageable - 8 x POE - 10/100/1000

    D-LINK DGS-1100-08P EasySmart 8-Port Gigabit PoE Switch 8 Ports - Manageable - 8 x POE - 10/100/1000

    D-Link's DGS-1100 Series is the newest addition to EasySmart Switches featuring D-Link Green Technology. The DGS-1100 Series consists of 16 and 24 10/100/1000 Mbps port models and comes in a compact 11 desktop/rackmount enclosure. Compliant with... more

    $159.99

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    D-Link DGS-1008P 8 Port Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop Switch with four PoE Ports

    D-Link DGS-1008P 8 Port Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop Switch with four PoE Ports

    The DGS-1008P PoE Gigabit Desktop switch provides a cost-effective way for office users to easily connect and supply power to Power over Ethernet (PoE) devices such as wireless access points (APs), IP cameras, and IP phones. It also provides the... more

    $154.99 $99.94

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    D-Link DGS-1210-10P Web Smart Switch - 10 Ports - Manageable - 8 x POE - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - PoE Ports

    D-Link DGS-1210-10P Web Smart Switch - 10 Ports - Manageable - 8 x POE - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - PoE Ports

    The DGS-1210 Series comes with Ethernet and Gigabit copper ports capable of connecting to existing Cat.5 twisted-pair cables. Additionally, the last 2 or 4 ports of the DGS-1210 Series combine SFP and copper connectivity into one port and therefore... more

    $289.99 $181.73

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    D-Link DGS-108 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch DGS-108

    D-Link DGS-108 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch DGS-108

    D-Link DGS-108 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch DGS-108 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch, Speed Up To 2000Mbps, Total of Eight Gigabit Ethernet Ports, QoS Traffic Prioritization, Power-Saving Features, Easy Plug & Play Connection, No more

    $40

    compare prices
    D-Link DGS-1100-05 EasySmart 5-Port Gigabit Switch DGS1100-05

    D-Link DGS-1100-05 EasySmart 5-Port Gigabit Switch DGS1100-05

    D-Link DGS-1100-05 EasySmart 5-Port Gigabit Switch DGS-1100-05 EasySmart 5-Port Gigabit Switch, IEEE 802.3/3u/3ab/3x/3az Compliant, Auto MDI/MDIX, 5 x 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ports, 10Gbps Switching Capacity, 7.44 Mpps Max Forwarding Rate more

    $42

    compare prices
    D-Link SmartPro 24 Port Gigabit PoE Switch with 4 SFP Slots DGS150028P

    D-Link SmartPro 24 Port Gigabit PoE Switch with 4 SFP Slots DGS150028P

    The SmartPro 24 Port Gigabit PoE Switch with 4 SFP Slots from D-Link is designed for businesses which require functions such as L3 static routing and single IP management (virtual stacking) without upgrading to a managed switch. more

    $722

    compare prices
    D-Link DGS-1100 EasySmart 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch DGS-1100-24

    D-Link DGS-1100 EasySmart 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch DGS-1100-24

    D-Link DGS-1100 EasySmart 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch DGS-1100 EasySmart 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch, Switch with 24 Gigabit Ethernet Ports, 802.1Q/ Port-Based / Surveillance VLANs, IGMP Snooping, 802.1p QoS more

    $166

    compare prices
    D-Link DGS-1100 EasySmart 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch DGS-1100-16

    D-Link DGS-1100 EasySmart 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch DGS-1100-16

    D-Link DGS-1100 EasySmart 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch DGS-1100 EasySmart 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch, Switch with 16 Gigabit Ethernet Ports, 802.1Q/ Port-Based / Surveillance VLANs, IGMP Snooping, 802.1p QoS more

    $138

    compare prices
    D-Link SmartPro 16 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4 SFP DGS150020

    D-Link SmartPro 16 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4 SFP DGS150020

    The SmartPro 16 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4 SFP Slots from D-Link is designed for businesses which require functions such as L3 static routing and single IP management (virtual stacking) without upgrading to a managed switch. This switch more

    $238

    compare prices
    D-Link DGS-1016A 16-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch DGS-1016A

    D-Link DGS-1016A 16-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch DGS-1016A

    D-Link DGS-1016A 16-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch DGS-1016A 16-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch, IEEE 802.3, 3u, 3ab Standards, 16 x 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ports, IEEE 802.3x Flow Control, Full Duplex Operation, Plug-and-Play, Jumbo Frame more

    $78

    compare prices
    D-Link DGS-1005G 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch DGS-1005G

    D-Link DGS-1005G 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch DGS-1005G

    D-Link DGS-1005G 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch DGS-1005G 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch, 5 10/100/1000 Mb/s Switch Ports, Auto MDI / MDI-X Crossover for all Ports, IEEE 802.3x Flow Control, Plug & Play Installation, Supports MAC Address more

    $20

    compare prices
    D-Link DGS-1210 Series 28-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 4 DGS-1210-28

    D-Link DGS-1210 Series 28-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 4 DGS-1210-28

    D-Link DGS-1210 Series 28-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 4 Gigabit SFP Ports more

    $188

    compare prices
    D-Link 24-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch DGS-1024A

    D-Link 24-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch DGS-1024A

    D-Link 24-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch 24-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch, 24 x 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ports, Fanless Design for Silent Operation, IEEE 802.3x Flow Control, Auto MDI/MDI-X Crossover, Store-and-Forward Transmission Method, 16k MAC more

    $97

    compare prices
    D-Link GO-SW-8GE 8-Port Gigabit Metal Desktop Switch GO-SW-8GE

    D-Link GO-SW-8GE 8-Port Gigabit Metal Desktop Switch GO-SW-8GE

    D-Link GO-SW-8GE 8-Port Gigabit Metal Desktop Switch GO-SW-8GE 8-Port Gigabit Metal Desktop Switch, IEEE 802.3/3u/3ab/3x/3az Standards, Up to 2,000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet, 1,488,000 pps Packet Filtering Rate, 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, more

    $29

    compare prices
    D-Link DES-1008E 8-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch DES-1008E

    D-Link DES-1008E 8-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch DES-1008E

    D-Link DES-1008E 8-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch DES-1008E 8-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch, 8 10/100 Mb/s Switched Ports, Auto MDI/MDI-X Crossover for All Ports, Plug and Play Installation, IEEE 802.3x Flow Control, Supports MAC Address Learning more

    $24

    compare prices
    D-Link GO-SW-8G 8-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch GO-SW-8G

    D-Link GO-SW-8G 8-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch GO-SW-8G

    D-Link GO-SW-8G 8-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch GO-SW-8G 8-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch, 16Gbps Switching Fabric, IEEE 802.3/3u/3ab/3x/3az Standards, CDMA/CD Protocol, Gigabit Ethernet Compatible, Auto MDI/MDIX Adjustment for All Ports, more

    $22

    compare prices
    D-Link GO-SW-8E dlinkgo 8-Port Fast Ethernet Easy Desktop S GO-SW-8E

    D-Link GO-SW-8E dlinkgo 8-Port Fast Ethernet Easy Desktop S GO-SW-8E

    D-Link GO-SW-8E dlinkgo 8-Port Fast Ethernet Easy Desktop Switch more

    $13

    compare prices
    D-Link DGS-1210-28P Web Smart 28-Port PoE Gigabit Switch DGS-1210-28P

    D-Link DGS-1210-28P Web Smart 28-Port PoE Gigabit Switch DGS-1210-28P

    The DGS-1210-28P Web Smart 28-Port PoE Gigabit Switch from D-Link features D-Link Green 3.0 Technology for increased energy efficiency. This switch complies with the IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet Standard. more

    $391

    compare prices
    D-Link Smart+ DGS-1210-10 - Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x SFP - desktop, rack-mountable

    D-Link Smart+ DGS-1210-10 - Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x SFP - desktop, rack-mountable

    D-Link's DGS-1210 Series Gigabit Smart+ Switch with Fiber Uplinks integrates advanced management as well as security functions that provide performance and scalability. Management options for the switch include SNMP, Web Management, D-Link Network... more

    $108.92

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    D-Link DGS-1210-10P Web Smart Switch - 10 Ports - Manageable - 8 x 10/100/1000 PoE Ports + 2 x Gigabit SFP Ports

    D-Link DGS-1210-10P Web Smart Switch - 10 Ports - Manageable - 8 x 10/100/1000 PoE Ports + 2 x Gigabit SFP Ports

    The DGS-1210 Series is the latest generation of D-Link® Gigabit Web Smart Switches featuring D-Link Green 3.0 technology. The switches comply with the IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet standard. Support for IPv6 management and configuration... more

    $185.06

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    D-Link DGS-1100-08 Ethernet Switch - 8 Ports - Manageable - 10/100/1000Base-T - No - 2 Layer Supported - DesktopLifetime

    D-Link DGS-1100-08 Ethernet Switch - 8 Ports - Manageable - 10/100/1000Base-T - No - 2 Layer Supported - DesktopLifetime

    D-Link's DGS-1100 Series is the newest addition to EasySmart Switches featuring D-Link Green Technology. The DGS-1100 Series consists of 16 and 24 10/100/1000 Mbps port models and comes in a compact 11" desktop/rackmount enclosure. Compliant with... more

    $60.59

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    D-Link GO-SW-5E dlinkgo 5-Port Fast Ethernet Easy Desktop S GO-SW-5E

    D-Link GO-SW-5E dlinkgo 5-Port Fast Ethernet Easy Desktop S GO-SW-5E

    D-Link GO-SW-5E dlinkgo 5-Port Fast Ethernet Easy Desktop Switch more

    $9

    compare prices
    D-Link Web Smart 48-Port Gigabit Switch with 4 Gigabit SFP DGS-1210-52

    D-Link Web Smart 48-Port Gigabit Switch with 4 Gigabit SFP DGS-1210-52

    D-Link Web Smart 48-Port Gigabit Switch with 4 Gigabit SFP Ports Web Smart 48-Port Gigabit Switch with 4 Gigabit SFP Ports, 48 x 10/100/1000 Base-T Ports, 4 x Gigabit SFP Ports, D-Link Green 3.0 Technology more

    $375

    compare prices
    D-Link DGS-105 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch DGS-105

    D-Link DGS-105 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch DGS-105

    D-Link DGS-105 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch DGS-105 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch, Speed Up To 2000Mbps, Total of Five Gigabit Ethernet Ports, QoS Traffic Prioritization, Power-Saving Features, Easy Plug & Play Connection, No more

    $29

    compare prices
    D-Link SmartPro 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4 SFP DGS150028

    D-Link SmartPro 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4 SFP DGS150028

    The SmartPro 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4 SFP Slots from D-Link is designed for businesses which require functions such as L3 static routing and single IP management (virtual stacking) without upgrading to a managed switch. more

    $291

    compare prices

    More information about Network Hub & Switches

    Best prices on Dlink dgs 8 in Network Hub & Switches. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide