HPE J9988A Expansion module, Gigabit Ethernet, for 5406R zl2 Switch, 5406R-44G-PoE+/2SFP+ v2 zl2 Switch

HPE J9988A Expansion module, Gigabit Ethernet, for 5406R zl2 Switch, 5406R-44G-PoE+/2SFP+ v2 zl2 Switch

HPE - Expansion module - Gigabit SFP x 24 - for HPE 5406R zl2, 5406R-44G-PoE+/2SFP+ v2, 5406R-44G-PoE+/4SFP v2, 5406R-8XGT/8SFP+ v2 more

$2,776.09

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO HWIC-D-9ESW 8 Port Expansion Module Networking

CISCO HWIC-D-9ESW 8 Port Expansion Module Networking

CISCO HWIC-D-9ESW ETHERSWITCH HWIC - SWITCH - MANAGED - 9 X 10/100 - PLUG-IN MODULE . REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$40.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
HP J8697A Expansion Module Switch Networking

HP J8697A Expansion Module Switch Networking

HP J8697A PROCURVE SWITCH 5406ZL INTELLIGENT EDGE CHASSIS. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$250.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
HP J8698A Expansion Module Switch Networking

HP J8698A Expansion Module Switch Networking

HP J8698A PROCURVE SWITCH 5412ZL INTELLIGENT EDGE SWITCH CHASSIS. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$100.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
NIM-ES2-4 4 Port Expansion Module Networking

NIM-ES2-4 4 Port Expansion Module Networking

$302

compare prices
WS-X4548-GB-RJ45 48 Port Switch Networking

WS-X4548-GB-RJ45 48 Port Switch Networking

$40

compare prices
J8705A 20 Port Expansion Module Networking

J8705A 20 Port Expansion Module Networking

$90

compare prices
J9033A ProCurve Switch 20-port Gig-T / 4-port SFP vl - 1 GBPS Expansion Module. New Bulk

J9033A ProCurve Switch 20-port Gig-T / 4-port SFP vl - 1 GBPS Expansion Module. New Bulk

$99

compare prices
Enterasys Fast Ethernet Stackable Switch B5K125-48

Enterasys Fast Ethernet Stackable Switch B5K125-48

Power Description Input Voltage: 110 V AC Power Source: Power SupplyInterfaces/Ports Port/Expansion Slot Details: 48 x Gigabit Ethernet NetworkGeneral Information Product Type: Ethernet Switch Manufacturer Part Number: B5K125-48 Manufacturer Website... more

$6,551.86

FREE shipping

go to store
Enterasys S-Series Option Module Type2 - Expansion Module - 4 Ports

Enterasys S-Series Option Module Type2 - Expansion Module - 4 Ports

Enterasys S-Series Option Module Type2 - Expansion module - 10 GigE - 1000Base-X - 4 ports more

$9,234.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Enterasys S-Series Option Module Type1 - Expansion Module

Enterasys S-Series Option Module Type1 - Expansion Module

Enterasys S-Series Option Module Type1 - Expansion module - 10GBase-X x 4 more

$7,794.00

FREE shipping

go to store
HP J9546A Procurve 8-PORT 1G/10G BASE-T V2 ZL 5400zl 8200 Expansion Module

HP J9546A Procurve 8-PORT 1G/10G BASE-T V2 ZL 5400zl 8200 Expansion Module

J9546A HP Procurve 8-PORT 1G/10G BASE-T V2 ZL Expansion Module for E5400/E8200 Switches more

$1,899.99

FREE shipping

go to store
IEM-3000-8TM 8 Port Expansion Module Networking

IEM-3000-8TM 8 Port Expansion Module Networking

$520

compare prices
GSW-2693 24-Port PoE Ethernet Switch + 2 Gigabit Combo Ports

GSW-2693 24-Port PoE Ethernet Switch + 2 Gigabit Combo Ports

$517

compare prices
Cisco N55-D160L3-V2= network switch module

Cisco N55-D160L3-V2= network switch module

Cisco N55-D160L3-V2=. Compatibility: Cisco Nexus 5548P/5548UP In addition to these expansion modules, the Cisco Nexus 5548P and 5548UP support a Layer 3 daughter card that can be ordered with the system or as a spare (field upgradable). This daughter... more

$3,481.51

FREE shipping

go to store
42C1828 20 Port Switch Networking

42C1828 20 Port Switch Networking

$1,180

compare prices
J4863A HP ProCurve GL 6 Port 100/1000Base-T Switch Expansion Module. New Bulk Pack.

J4863A HP ProCurve GL 6 Port 100/1000Base-T Switch Expansion Module. New Bulk Pack.

J4863A HP ProCurve GL 6 Port 100/1000Base-T Switch Expansion Module. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device type : expansion module Form factor : plug-in module Ports qty : 6 ports Compliant standards : ieee 802.3u, ieee 802.3z Networking : Connectivity... more

$172.00

go to store
DS1404006 NORTEL Passport 8132tx Edge Switch Module 32 Port. Refurbished.

DS1404006 NORTEL Passport 8132tx Edge Switch Module 32 Port. Refurbished.

DS1404006 NORTEL Passport 8132tx Edge Switch Module 32 Port. KEY FEATURES : DEVICE TYPE : EXPANSION MODULE - 32 PORTS - MANAGED ENCLOSURE TYPE : PLUG-IN MODULE COMPATIBLE SLOTS : 1 PORTS : 32 X 10/100 REMOTE MANAGEMENT PROTOCOL : SNMP FEATURES :... more

buy refurbished

$67.00

go to store
J4908A 20 Port Expansion Module Networking

J4908A 20 Port Expansion Module Networking

$67

compare prices
466482-B21 24 Port Switch Networking

466482-B21 24 Port Switch Networking

$420

compare prices
J8161A HP ProCurve Expansion Module 24 Port 10-100Base-TX. New Retail Factory Sealed With

J8161A HP ProCurve Expansion Module 24 Port 10-100Base-TX. New Retail Factory Sealed With

J8161A HP ProCurve Expansion Module 24 Port 10-100Base-TX. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device type : switch module Form factor : plug-in module Output connector(s) : 24 x rj-45 Power device: Output connector(s) : 24 x rj-45 Expansion/connectivity :... more

$1,190.00

go to store
EXTREME NETWORKS, INC Enterasys S-Series Option Module Type1 - Expansion module - 10GBase-X x 2 - for P/N: SG8201-0848-F8, SK2008-0832, SK8009-1224-F8, SL8013-1206-F8, ST8206-0848-F8 (SOK2208-0102)

EXTREME NETWORKS, INC Enterasys S-Series Option Module Type1 - Expansion module - 10GBase-X x 2 - for P/N: SG8201-0848-F8, SK2008-0832, SK8009-1224-F8, SL8013-1206-F8, ST8206-0848-F8 (SOK2208-0102)

Enterasys S-Series Option Module Type1 - Expansion module - 10GBase-X x 2 - for P/N: SG8201-0848-F8, SK2008-0832, SK8009-1224-F8, SL8013-1206-F8, ST8206-0848-F8 more

$4,364.63

FREE shipping

go to store
Extreme Networks - 71G21K2L2-48P - Enterasys 7148G-T Ethernet Switch - 48 Network, 2 Expansion Slot, 2 Expansion Slot -

Extreme Networks - 71G21K2L2-48P - Enterasys 7148G-T Ethernet Switch - 48 Network, 2 Expansion Slot, 2 Expansion Slot -

Model Brand: Extreme Format & Standards Network Management Type: Other more

$9,506.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Extreme Networks - SOK2208-0102 - Enterasys Expansion Module - For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical Fiber10

Extreme Networks - SOK2208-0102 - Enterasys Expansion Module - For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical Fiber10

Extreme Networks S-Series Option Module Type1 - Expansion module - 10GBase-X x 2 - for P/N: SG8201-0848-F8, SK2008-0832, SK8009-1224-F8, SL8013-1206-F8, ST8206-0848-F8 Application/Usage: Optical Network Application/Usage: Data Networking Product Type:... more

$4,571.35

FREE shipping

go to store
Enterasys Expansion Module, As Shown

Enterasys Expansion Module, As Shown

Model Brand: Enterasys Type Type: Expansion Module Color: As Shown. more

$4,191.70

FREE shipping

go to store
EXTREME NETWORKS, INC Enterasys K-Series K10 Management/Fabric Module - Switch - managed - 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - plug-in module - for P/N: K10-CHASSIS (KK2008-0204-F2)

EXTREME NETWORKS, INC Enterasys K-Series K10 Management/Fabric Module - Switch - managed - 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - plug-in module - for P/N: K10-CHASSIS (KK2008-0204-F2)

Enterasys K-Series K10 Management/Fabric Module - Switch - managed - 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - plug-in module - for P/N: K10-CHASSIS more

$11,003.54

FREE shipping

go to store
Enterasys S-Series Stand Alone Switch - 2 x Expansion Slot

Enterasys S-Series Stand Alone Switch - 2 x Expansion Slot

Enterasys S-Series Stand Alone Switch - 2 x Expansion Slot more

$11,818.06

go to store
Enterasys C5K175-24 Gigabit Layer 3 Switch - Manageable - Stack Port - 26 x Expansion Slots

Enterasys C5K175-24 Gigabit Layer 3 Switch - Manageable - Stack Port - 26 x Expansion Slots

Enterasys C5K175-24 Gigabit Layer 3 Switch - Manageable - Stack Port - 26 x Expansion Slots more

$5,611.63

go to store
Enterasys S8 Switch Chassis - 8 x Expansion Slot

Enterasys S8 Switch Chassis - 8 x Expansion Slot

Enterasys S8 Switch Chassis - 8 x Expansion Slot more

$18,467.78

go to store
J4821B - Hp Procurve Switch Xl 100/1000-T Module - Expansion Module -

J4821B - Hp Procurve Switch Xl 100/1000-T Module - Expansion Module -

J4821B - HP ProCurve Switch XL 100/1000-T Module - expansion module - 4 ports more

buy refurbished

$117.89

go to store
Hp Procurve Switch Xl Expansion Module

Hp Procurve Switch Xl Expansion Module

HP ProCurve Switch XL Expansion Module For Data Networking - 16 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - Category 3 UTP Category 5 UTP Category 5e UTP 100 ohm STP - 1.25 MB/s Ethernet 12.50 MB/s Fast Ethernet 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet - 2 x SFP mini-GBIC 100 Mbit/s -... more

$344.98

FREE shipping

go to store
"Cisco Expansion SFP Module for Cisco IE-3000-4TC and IE-3000-8TC Switches"

"Cisco Expansion SFP Module for Cisco IE-3000-4TC and IE-3000-8TC Switches"

" General Information Manufacturer Part Number IEM-3000-8SM=Name Expansion SFP Module for Cisco IE-3000-4TC and IE-3000-8TC SwitchesType Expansion Module Technical Information Application/Usage Optical NetworkApplication/Usage Data Networking I/O... more

$1,373.41

FREE shipping

go to store
J9008A 2 Port Expansion Module Networking

J9008A 2 Port Expansion Module Networking

$510

compare prices
Cisco Expansion Module WS-X4448-GB-SFP

Cisco Expansion Module WS-X4448-GB-SFP

Cisco Catalyst 4500 Series Switches enable borderless networks, providing high-performance, mobile, and secure user experiences through Layer 2-4 switching. Enabling security, mobility, application performance, video, and energy savings over your... more

buy refurbished

$3,394.95

FREE shipping

go to store
"Allied Telesis 10/100/1000Base-T Expansion Module"

"Allied Telesis 10/100/1000Base-T Expansion Module"

" General Information Manufacturer Part Number AT-A46Name 10/100/1000Base-T Expansion ModuleType Expansion Module Technical Information Application/Usage Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LANInterfaces/Ports... more

$51.98

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Expansion Module WS-X6704-10GE

Cisco Expansion Module WS-X6704-10GE

The Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series has an 8-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet module and a 4-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet module. These modules support pluggable optics to support distances up to 80km over single-mode fiber, 300m over multimode fiber, and 15m over... more

buy refurbished

$2,569.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 16-Port X2 Expansion Module WS-X6716-10G-3CXL

Cisco 16-Port X2 Expansion Module WS-X6716-10G-3CXL

The 16-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet module provides up to 130 10 Gigabit Ethernet ports in a single Cisco Catalyst 6500 chassis and 260 10 Gigabit Ethernet ports in a virtual switching system (VSS) and is targeted for LAN campus aggregation and data center... more

$15,709.00

FREE shipping

go to store
"HP-IMSourcing ProCurve Expansion Module"

"HP-IMSourcing ProCurve Expansion Module"

" General Information Manufacturer Part Number J4862BLine ProCurveName ProCurve Expansion ModuleType Expansion Module Technical Information Application/Usage Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports 24 x 10/100Base-TX LANInterfaces/Ports... more

$66.51

FREE shipping

go to store
HP - Expansion module - 10Mb L

HP - Expansion module - 10Mb L

Expansion module - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - 24 ports - for HP ProCurve Switch 4104gl, Switch 4108GL, Switch 4140gl, Switch 4148gl, Switch 4160gl more

$170.99

go to store
Grandstream GXP2200EXT Expansion Module

Grandstream GXP2200EXT Expansion Module

GXP2200EXT delivers additional functionality, versatility and flexibility to Grandstream GXP2200 enterprise IP phone. The GXP2200EXT module features a large 128 x 384 graphic LCD and 20 programmable buttons (each with dual color LED). In addition, it... more

$95.52

go to store

More information about Network Hub & Switches

Best prices on Enterasys switch expansion module in Network Hub & Switches. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like 0, Cisco and Enterasys. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.