You're in Network Hub & Switches

See Matches in:

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Seller

    By Keyword

    Related Searches

    Enterasys B-Series B5 B5K125-48P2 - Switch - L4 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x shared SFP + 2 x 10 Gigabit Sfp+ - de

    Enterasys B-Series B5 B5K125-48P2 - Switch - L4 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x shared SFP + 2 x 10 Gigabit Sfp+ - de

    For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. Extreme Networks B-Series B5 B5K125-48P2 Extreme Networks B-Series B5 B5K125-48P2 - Switch - L4 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000... more

    $5,261.11

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Enterasys Communications Inc D2g124-12 12x10/100/1000fixedconfigl2switch (d2g12412)

    Enterasys Communications Inc D2g124-12 12x10/100/1000fixedconfigl2switch (d2g12412)

    Enterasys D2 provides 12 ports of Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) connectivity in 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 with integrated Power over Ethernet (PoE) options, support for redundant power and 2 Small Form Factor Pluggable fiber-optic transceivers (SFP) for uplink... more

    $947.40

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Enterasys Secureswitch D2 Rack Mount Kit - Enterasys D2-rmt (d2rmt)

    Enterasys Secureswitch D2 Rack Mount Kit - Enterasys D2-rmt (d2rmt)

    Extreme Networks - Rack mounting kit - 19 - for Enterasys D2 D2G124-12, D2 D2G124-12P Product Type: Rack Mount Device Supported: Switch Product Type: Rack Mount Compatibility: Extreme Networks EEnterasys SecureSwitch D2: D2G124-12 D2G124-12P Device... more

    $129.73

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    CISCO WS-X6724-SFP 24 Port Switch Networking

    CISCO WS-X6724-SFP 24 Port Switch Networking

    CISCO WS-X6724-SFP HIGH PERFORMANCE MIXED MEDIA GIGABIT ETHERNET INTERFACE MODULE MANAGED SWITCH - 24 GIGABIT SFP PORTS. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

    buy refurbished

    $60.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    CISCO WS-X4712-SFP-E 12 Port Switch Networking

    CISCO WS-X4712-SFP-E 12 Port Switch Networking

    CISCO WS-X4712-SFP-E LINE CARD E-SERIES - SWITCH - 12 X GIGABIT SFP - PLUG-IN MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

    buy refurbished

    $2,035.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Enterasys B-Series B5 B5G124-48P2 - Switch - L4 - managed

    Enterasys B-Series B5 B5G124-48P2 - Switch - L4 - managed

    The Enterasys B5 is a scalable, high-performance Gigabit Ethernet switch that provides support for the bandwidth-intensive and latency-sensitive requirements of today's demanding business applications. The B5 is an excellent choice for environments... more

    $4,345.16

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    WS-C2960XR-24PD-I 24 Port Switch Networking

    WS-C2960XR-24PD-I 24 Port Switch Networking

    $1,790

    compare prices
    CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

    CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

    CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER LC/PC MMF FOR CISCO NEXUS 5000 SERIES SWITCHES CISCO NEXUS 7000 SERIES SWITCHES. NEW SEALED. IN STOCK. more

    $215.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    EX4550-32F-AFO 32 Port Switch Networking

    EX4550-32F-AFO 32 Port Switch Networking

    $4,300

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3560V2 Layer 3 Switch

    Cisco Catalyst 3560V2 Layer 3 Switch

    2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 24 x 10/100Base-TX LAN more

    $130

    compare prices
    Sg500x 48mpp Switch

    Sg500x 48mpp Switch

    $2,336

    compare prices
    12 Port 10g Smart Switch

    12 Port 10g Smart Switch

    $1,490

    compare prices
    SG300-28PP-K9-NA 24 Port Switch Networking

    SG300-28PP-K9-NA 24 Port Switch Networking

    $409

    compare prices
    Prosafe Xs728t28p Mgmt Switch

    Prosafe Xs728t28p Mgmt Switch

    $1,975

    compare prices
    12 Port 10g Smart Fiber Switch

    12 Port 10g Smart Fiber Switch

    $1,053

    compare prices
    2530-8g-poe+ Switch

    2530-8g-poe+ Switch

    $250

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-48PS Layer 3 Switch

    Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-48PS Layer 3 Switch

    4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 48 x 10/100Base-TX LAN more

    $140

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 2975 LAN Base Switch

    Cisco Catalyst 2975 LAN Base Switch

    4 x SFP - 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T more

    $218

    compare prices
    Cisco WS-C3560CG-8TC-S Catalyst Compact Switch - 10 Ports

    Cisco WS-C3560CG-8TC-S Catalyst Compact Switch - 10 Ports

    Network management type: Managed switch. Ports: 10 ports more

    $630

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3560V2 Layer 3 Switch

    Cisco Catalyst 3560V2 Layer 3 Switch

    2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 24 x 10/100Base-TX LAN more

    $107

    compare prices
    Cisco 2960S-48TS-L Catalyst Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports

    Cisco 2960S-48TS-L Catalyst Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports

    Network management type: Managed switch. Ports: 48 ports more

    $425

    compare prices
    Cisco 2960S-48TS-S Catalyst Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports

    Cisco 2960S-48TS-S Catalyst Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports

    Network management type: Managed switch. Ports: 48 ports more

    $580

    compare prices
    Cisco 3750G-24TS-S1U Ethernet Switch - 13 - 30 Ports

    Cisco 3750G-24TS-S1U Ethernet Switch - 13 - 30 Ports

    Network management type: Managed switch. Ports: 24 ports more

    $270

    compare prices
    Cisco WS-C2960S-24PS-L Catalyst Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports

    Cisco WS-C2960S-24PS-L Catalyst Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports

    Network management type: Managed switch. Ports: 24 ports more

    $650

    compare prices
    TP-Link JetStream 24-Port Gigabit L2 Managed PoE+ Switch with 4 SFP S #T2600G-28MPS

    TP-Link JetStream 24-Port Gigabit L2 Managed PoE+ Switch with 4 SFP S #T2600G-28MPS

    TP-LINK JetStream 24-Port Gigabit L2 Managed PoE+ Switch with 4 SFP Slots - 24 Network, 4 Expansion Slot - Manageable - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Modular - 4 Layer Supported - Rack-mountable, Desktop more

    $429.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Overstock.com

    (675,000+)
    Intellinet 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 2 SFP Ports #561044

    Intellinet 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 2 SFP Ports #561044

    Intellinet 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 2 SFP Ports - 24 Network, 2 Expansion Slot - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - Modular - 2 Layer Supported - 1U High - Rack-mountable - 3 Year Limited Warranty more

    $132.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Overstock.com

    (675,000+)
    TP-Link JetStream 24-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ Switch with 4 SFP Slots - T1600G-28PS

    TP-Link JetStream 24-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ Switch with 4 SFP Slots - T1600G-28PS

    What This Product Does The T1600G-28PS provides 24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports which support 802.3at/af-compliant PoE; with a total PoE power supply up to 192W; powerful and -flexible enough for users to deploy wireless access points or IP-based network... more

    $469.00

    go to store
    Allied Telesis WebSmart AT-GS950/8 8-Port Gigabit Switch

    Allied Telesis WebSmart AT-GS950/8 8-Port Gigabit Switch

    2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 8 x 10/100/1000Base-T more

    $262

    compare prices
    TP-Link JetStream 16-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 2 Combo SFP Slots - TL-SG3216

    TP-Link JetStream 16-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 2 Combo SFP Slots - TL-SG3216

    What This Product Does TP-LINK JetStream gigabit L2 managed switch TL-SG3216 provides 16 10/100/1000Mbps ports. The switch provides high performance; enterprise-level QoS; advanced security strategies and rich layer 2 management features. Moreover; the... more

    $199.00

    go to store
    Cisco 24-port 10/100 Ethernet Switch with PoE

    Cisco 24-port 10/100 Ethernet Switch with PoE

    SFE2000P is optimized for maximizing the system availability with fully redundant Stacking, Redundant Power options, and Dual Images for resilient firmware upgrades. more

    $74

    compare prices
    Cisco WS-C2960S-24TS-S Catalyst Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports

    Cisco WS-C2960S-24TS-S Catalyst Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports

    Network management type: Managed switch. Ports: 24 ports more

    $250

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 2960 48 PoE 2 SFP 2 Fixed Port Switch with WS-C2960-48PST-S

    Cisco Catalyst 2960 48 PoE 2 SFP 2 Fixed Port Switch with WS-C2960-48PST-S

    The Cisco Catalyst 2960 48 PoE 2 SFP 2 Fixed Port Switch with LAN Lite Image is your answer to a cost effective fixed-configuration access switch designed for enterprise midmarket and branch office networks. The switch is the leading Layer 2 edge... more

    $108

    compare prices
    CISCO WS-X4712-SFP+E 12 Port Switch Networking

    CISCO WS-X4712-SFP+E 12 Port Switch Networking

    CISCO WS-X4712-SFP+E LINE CARD E-SERIES SWITCH - 12 10-GIGABIT SFP+ PORTS. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

    $6,250.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    CISCO WS-X4612-SFP-E 12 Port Switch Networking

    CISCO WS-X4612-SFP-E 12 Port Switch Networking

    CISCO WS-X4612-SFP-E LINE CARD E-SERIES SWITCH - 12 GIGABIT SFP PORTS. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

    buy refurbished

    $775.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Enterasys B5K125-48 Fast Ethernet Stackable Switch

    Enterasys B5K125-48 Fast Ethernet Stackable Switch

    Model Brand: Enterasys Networks Model: B5K125-48 Format & Standards Format: Rackmount Network Management Type: Managed Ports & Interface Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps Dimensions & Weight Weight: 11.71 lb Manufacturer Warranty Parts: Lifetime... more

    $4,529.70

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Enterasys S4-Chassis S-Series S4 Switch Chassis, As Shown

    Enterasys S4-Chassis S-Series S4 Switch Chassis, As Shown

    Model Brand: Enterasys Model: S4-CHASSIS Details Specifications: Slot Provided Free Qty: 4 Total Qty: 4 Type: Expansion slot Interface Provided Connector Type: 4 pin USB Type A Qty: 2 Type: USB Connector Type: RJ-45 Type: Serial Networking Features:... more

    $11,405.25

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Enterasys Networks 800 08G20G4-24P Ethernet Switch, Green

    Enterasys Networks 800 08G20G4-24P Ethernet Switch, Green

    About this item General Information Product Series: 800 Brand Name: Enterasys I/O Expansions Expansion Slot Type: SFP Number of Total Expansion Slots: 4 Number of SFP Slots: 4 Shared SFP Slot: No Media & Performance Network Technology:... more

    $1,064.50

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Enterasys Networks 8 Port 10/100/1000 PoE (802.3at) 800-Series Layer 2 Switch with Dual 1Gb Uplinks, Green

    Enterasys Networks 8 Port 10/100/1000 PoE (802.3at) 800-Series Layer 2 Switch with Dual 1Gb Uplinks, Green

    About this item General Information Product Series: 800 Brand Name: Enterasys I/O Expansions Expansion Slot Type: SFP Number of Total Expansion Slots: 2 Number of SFP Slots: 2 Shared SFP Slot: No Media & Performance Network Technology:... more

    $644.81

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Enterasys Networks C5G124-24P2 C5 Stack-Poe+4Xsfp, As Shown

    Enterasys Networks C5G124-24P2 C5 Stack-Poe+4Xsfp, As Shown

    The Enterasys C5 is a scalable, high-performance Gigabit Ethernet switch that provides support for the bandwidth-intensive and latency-sensitive requirements of today's demanding business applications. The C5 is an excellent choice for environments... more

    $5,102.88

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Enterasys K-Series 6 Slot Chassis and Fan Tray - Switch - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE

    Enterasys K-Series 6 Slot Chassis and Fan Tray - Switch - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE

    About this item The Enterasys K-Series is the most cost-effective flow-based switching solution in the industry. Providing exceptional levels of automation, visibility and control at the network edge, these flexible, modular switches significantly... more

    $3,430.04

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    More information about Network Hub & Switches

    Best prices on Enterasys switch sfp in Network Hub & Switches. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Switch. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.