JUNIPER NETWORKS EX3300-24P 24 Port Switch Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS EX3300-24P 24 Port Switch Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS EX3300-24P EX 3300 24P - SWITCH - 24 X 10/100/1000 + 4 X 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET / 1 GIGABIT ETHERNET SFP+ - DESKTOP - POE . NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

$1,240.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
Linksys-Cisco 10/100/1000 USB GIGABIT ( USB1000 )

Linksys-Cisco 10/100/1000 USB GIGABIT ( USB1000 )

Now you can connect to 10/100 Ethernet and Gigabit networks without having to open your PC. The Gigabit USB Adapter from Linksys works with any USB 1.1 or 2.0 equipped desktop or notebook PC, running any version of Windows that supports USB. Its... more

$129.99

go to store
Premiertek 8 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 Ethernet Desktop Switch Hub (PL-1008G)

Premiertek 8 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 Ethernet Desktop Switch Hub (PL-1008G)

Overview: The Powerlink PL-1008G is a high-performance 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 Gigabit Ethernet ports. It provides for flexible network architecture where users can utilize a Gigabit LAN network without bandwidth limitations. The... more

$40.80

go to store
Premiertek 8 Port PoE Gigabit 10/100/1000 Ethernet Desktop Switch Hub (PL-1008GP)

Premiertek 8 Port PoE Gigabit 10/100/1000 Ethernet Desktop Switch Hub (PL-1008GP)

The PL-1008GP is a high-performance unmanaged 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit desktop switch with 8 Gigabit Ethernet PoE ports. It provides power for network devices using Ethernet cables and flexible network architecture where users can utilize a Gigabit LAN... more

$138.99

go to store
StarTech.com 5 Port Industrial 10/100 Unmanaged Network Switch Ethernet (IES5102)

StarTech.com 5 Port Industrial 10/100 Unmanaged Network Switch Ethernet (IES5102)

Network up to 5 Ethernet devices through a rugged, energy-efficient, industrial 10/100Mbps Ethernet switch - DIN Rail Mountable - This compact 5-port industrial Ethernet switch is engineered to deliver fast, reliable network connectivity and durability... more

$81.99

go to store
Cisco SG200-26 26-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Switch SLM2024T-NA

Cisco SG200-26 26-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Switch SLM2024T-NA

Cisco SG200-26 26-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Switch SG200-26 26-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 24x 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Ports, 2x Combo mini-GBIC Ports, QoS Support, IPv4 / IPv6 Support, Auto Voice VLAN... more

$183

compare prices
Belkin 8-Port Network Switch F4G0800

Belkin 8-Port Network Switch F4G0800

The Belkin 8-Port 10/100 switch provides your network the ideal backbone for sharing e-mail, printers, files, multiplayer games, and hard drives. more

$9

compare prices
Belkin 5-Port Network Switch F4G0500

Belkin 5-Port Network Switch F4G0500

The Belkin 5-Port 10/100 switch provides your network the ideal backbone for sharing e-mail, printers, files, multiplayer games, and hard drives with 200 mbps in full duplex mode. more

$22

compare prices
Netgear 16-port Soho Gigabit Ethernet Switch GS316 - Switch - unmanaged - 16 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, wall-mountable - GS316-100NAS

Netgear 16-port Soho Gigabit Ethernet Switch GS316 - Switch - unmanaged - 16 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, wall-mountable - GS316-100NAS

The NETGEAR 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with simple plug-and-play, compact desktop design, and auto-sensing ports provides easy, reliable, and affordable connectivity for your home or small office network. A rugged metal enclosure, silent, fanless... more

$84.99

FREE shipping

go to store
TP-Link 5-port TL-SG1005D 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch - Switch - 5 x 10/100/1000 - desktop

TP-Link 5-port TL-SG1005D 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch - Switch - 5 x 10/100/1000 - desktop

The TL-SG1005D 5-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch provides you with a high-performance, low-cost, easy-to-use, seamless and standard upgrade to improve old network to 1000Mbps network. Increase the speed of your network server and backbone connections, or... more

$19.99

FREE shipping

go to store
TP-Link 16-port TL-SG1016 - Switch - 16 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable

TP-Link 16-port TL-SG1016 - Switch - 16 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable

The TL-SG1016 is specially designed for Ethernet (10Mbps), Fast Ethernet (100Mbps) and Gigabit Ethernet (1000Mbps). It is the perfect choice to improve the performance of Offices and Workgroups networks. Features: Flow control, full duplex capability,... more

$80.99

FREE shipping

go to store
8-Port 10/100 Fast Ethernet Switch

8-Port 10/100 Fast Ethernet Switch

Free Shipping on Over 500K Items!

The D-Link DES-108 is an 8-port, Fast Ethernet desktop switch for the SMB and enterprise class business seeking a metal housed, Plug and Play solution capable of providing reliable connectivity for network users. The DES-108 delivers power, performance... more

$24.95

go to store
24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop/Rackmount Switch

24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop/Rackmount Switch

Free Shipping on Over 500K Items!

Get the blazing speed of Gigabit Ethernet with the D-Link DGS-1024D, a 24-port 10/100/1000Mbps Switch that delivers power, performance, and reliability in one cost-effective, space-saving design. Increase the speed of your network server and backbone... more

$136.87

FREE shipping

go to store
Transition Networks SGFEB1039-130-NA Transition Networks 10/100/1000 Ethernet Media Converter Stand-Alone - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x LC Ports - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet -

Transition Networks SGFEB1039-130-NA Transition Networks 10/100/1000 Ethernet Media Converter Stand-Alone - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x LC Ports - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet -

Transition Networks SGFEB1039-130-NA 10/100/1000 Ethernet Media Converter Stand-Alone more

$665.00 $392.23

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3560C-8PC-S Ethernet Switch - 8 Ports - Manageable - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 10/100Base-TX - Uplink Port - 8 x Network, 2 x Uplink, 2 x Expansion Slot - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - Shared SFP Slot -

Cisco Catalyst WS-C3560C-8PC-S Ethernet Switch - 8 Ports - Manageable - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 10/100Base-TX - Uplink Port - 8 x Network, 2 x Uplink, 2 x Expansion Slot - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - Shared SFP Slot -

The Cisco Catalyst 3560-C and 2960-C Series compact switches are small form-factor Gigabit Ethernet and Fast Ethernet switches designed for deployments outside the wiring closet. Enterprise and commercial customers can deliver advanced security service more

$1,230.31

FREE shipping

go to store
CP Technologies LevelOne GSW-0507 Gigabit Switch

CP Technologies LevelOne GSW-0507 Gigabit Switch

The GSW-0507 device is a powerful, high-performance Gigabit Ethernet switch, with all ports capable of 10, 100 or 1000Mbps auto-negotiation operation (NWay), which means the switch could automatically negotiate with the connected partners on the network s more

$21

compare prices
HP V1405-16G Ethernet Switch - 16 Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T - 16 x Network - Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Power Supply - Desktop - 3 Year

HP V1405-16G Ethernet Switch - 16 Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T - 16 x Network - Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Power Supply - Desktop - 3 Year

HP JD844A#ABA V1405-16G Ethernet Switch - 16 Port more

$318.70 $94.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Amer SG8D Amer 8 Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Desktop Switch - 8 Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T - 8 x Network - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Power

Amer SG8D Amer 8 Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Desktop Switch - 8 Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T - 8 x Network - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Power

Amer SG8D 8 Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Desktop Switch more

$45.28 $39.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Small Business 300 Series Managed Switch SG300-10 - SRW2008-K9-NA

Cisco Small Business 300 Series Managed Switch SG300-10 - SRW2008-K9-NA

10 Ports/ Managed/ Rack Mountable/ 20 Gbps Switching Capacity/ Internal Power Supply/ Black Finish more

$143

compare prices
Cisco SF302-08 Layer 3 Switch - 10 Ports - Manageable - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 10/100Base-TX - Uplink Port - 8 x Network, 2 x Uplink, 2 x Expansion Slot - Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - Shared SFP Slot - 2 x SFP Slots - 3 Layer Suppor

Cisco SF302-08 Layer 3 Switch - 10 Ports - Manageable - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 10/100Base-TX - Uplink Port - 8 x Network, 2 x Uplink, 2 x Expansion Slot - Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - Shared SFP Slot - 2 x SFP Slots - 3 Layer Suppor

The Cisco 300 Series, part of the Cisco Small Business line of network solutions, is a portfolio of affordable managed switches that provides a reliable foundation for your business network. These switches deliver the features you need to improve the a more

$184.61

FREE shipping

go to store
Trendnet TEG-S24g 24-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch TEG-S24G

Trendnet TEG-S24g 24-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch TEG-S24G

Trendnet TEG-S24g 24-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch TEG-S24g 24-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch, Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, 24x Gigabit Ethernet Ports, GREENnet Power Saving Technology, Plug-and-Play, Housed in a Sturdy Metal Enclosure, more

$109

compare prices
Extreme Networks 41517 Extreme Networks BlackDiamond G48Tc 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Module - 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T

Extreme Networks 41517 Extreme Networks BlackDiamond G48Tc 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Module - 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T

Extreme Networks BlackDiamond 8800-G48Tc - Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 48 - for BlackDiamond 8806, 8810 Application/Usage: Data Networking Product Type: Expansion Module Interfaces/Ports Details: 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T Product Type: Expansion... more

$6,945.44

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco WS-C3560X-48PF-L Catalyst Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports

Cisco WS-C3560X-48PF-L Catalyst Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports

Network management type: Managed switch. Ports: 48 ports more

$1,598

compare prices
Lynn Electronics LYN-1008D 8 Port 10/100 Desktop Switch

Lynn Electronics LYN-1008D 8 Port 10/100 Desktop Switch

Lynn Electronics LYN-1008D - 8 Port 10/100 Desktop Switch. 8 - 10/100 Auto Sensing RJ45 Ports. Flow Control for Secure Transmission. Ports Detect Network Speed and Auto Negoiate between 10Base T and 100Base TX. Plugs into Any Server, Hub or Switch.... more

$26.13

go to store
Lynn Electronics LYN-1005D 5 Port 10/100 Desktop Switch

Lynn Electronics LYN-1005D 5 Port 10/100 Desktop Switch

Lynn Electronics LYN-1005D - 5 Port 10/100 Desktop Switch. 5 - 10/100 Auto Sensing RJ45 Ports. Flow Control for Secure Transmission. Ports Detect Network Speed and Auto Negoiate between 10Base T and 100Base TX. Plugs into Any Server, Hub or Switch.... more

$19.99

go to store
Cisco Catalyst 3560-E 48-Port Multi-Layer Ethernet Switch with PoE

Cisco Catalyst 3560-E 48-Port Multi-Layer Ethernet Switch with PoE

Cisco Catalyst 3560-E series switches are an enterprise-class line of standalone wiring closet switches that facilitates the deployment of secure converged applications while maximizing investment protection for evolving network and application... more

$907

compare prices
J9575A HP 3800-24g-2sfp+ Switch - Switch - L4 - Managed - 24 X 10/100/1000 + 2 X 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet Sfp+ - Rack-Mountable. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.

J9575A HP 3800-24g-2sfp+ Switch - Switch - L4 - Managed - 24 X 10/100/1000 + 2 X 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet Sfp+ - Rack-Mountable. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.

J9575A HP 3800-24g-2sfp+ Switch - Switch - L4 - Managed - 24 X 10/100/1000 + 2 X 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet Sfp+ - Rack-Mountable. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty. more

$2,185.00

FREE shipping

go to store
WS-C3560X-48P-E Cisco Catalyst 3560-X Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x POE+ - 1 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - PoE Ports - Rack-mountable. New Retail Factory Sealed.

WS-C3560X-48P-E Cisco Catalyst 3560-X Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x POE+ - 1 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - PoE Ports - Rack-mountable. New Retail Factory Sealed.

WS-C3560X-48P-E Cisco Catalyst 3560-X Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x POE+ - 1 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - PoE Ports - Rack-mountable. New Retail Factory Sealed. more

$2,850.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco SG500-52P Port Stackable Managed Switch SG500-52P-K9-NA

Cisco SG500-52P Port Stackable Managed Switch SG500-52P-K9-NA

The SG500-52P Port Stackable Managed Switch from Cisco provides advanced capabilities to support a more demanding network environment at an affordable price. It is designed to protect your technology investment as your business grows. The Cisco 500 more

$1,300

compare prices
Netgear GS608NA 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Netgear GS608NA 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Number of Ports: 8 Gigabit Ether Port: Yes Interfaces/Ports: 8 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T LAN Input Voltage Range: 12 Dimensions: 1.20" Height x 7" Width x 4.60" Depth Weight: 11 oz Package Contents: 8-port 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit Ether Switch GS608... more

$94.95

go to store
Linksys 8-port WRT SE4008 - Switch - unmanaged - 8 x 10/100/1000 - desktop

Linksys 8-port WRT SE4008 - Switch - unmanaged - 8 x 10/100/1000 - desktop

From surfing the Web to creating a robust local area network, you'll experience exceptionally fast wired speeds and versatile connectivity with SE4008 WRT Switch. The switch fits perfectly with WRT1900AC router (sold separately) to create a powerful... more

$69.99

FREE shipping

go to store
DLink Systems 24-port 10/100 DES-1024D Rackmount Switch

DLink Systems 24-port 10/100 DES-1024D Rackmount Switch

This desktop switch is designed for small offices and larger workgroups. All ports auto-sense the network speed of the computers and hubs to run at either 10Mbps or 100Mbps. The ports also auto-negotiate between full and half duplex and support flow... more

$69.99

FREE shipping

go to store
IE-3010-16S-8PC Cisco Ethernet Switch - 10 Ports - Manageable - 8 X Poe - 18 X Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000base-T 10/100base-Tx - Poe Ports - Rack-Mountable Wall Mountable. New Retail Factory Sealed.

IE-3010-16S-8PC Cisco Ethernet Switch - 10 Ports - Manageable - 8 X Poe - 18 X Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000base-T 10/100base-Tx - Poe Ports - Rack-Mountable Wall Mountable. New Retail Factory Sealed.

IE-3010-16S-8PC Cisco Ethernet Switch - 10 Ports - Manageable - 8 X Poe - 18 X Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000base-T 10/100base-Tx - Poe Ports - Rack-Mountable Wall Mountable. New Retail Factory Sealed. more

$3,245.00

FREE shipping

go to store
TP-Link 16-port TL-SF1016 - Switch - 16 x 10/100 - desktop

TP-Link 16-port TL-SF1016 - Switch - 16 x 10/100 - desktop

The TL-SF1016 16-port 10/100Mbps Ethernet Switch is designed for SOHO (Small Office/Home Office) or workgroup users. The rack-mount size metal case design combined with a safety certified internal power supply make the Switch the most robust product... more

$44.99

FREE shipping

go to store
JUNIPER NETWORKS EX4300-24T 24 Port Switch Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS EX4300-24T 24 Port Switch Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS - EX4300-24T LAYER 3 SWITCH - 24 PORTS - MANAGEABLE - 24 X RJ-45 - 1 X EXPANSION SLOTS - 10/100/1000BASE-T -RACK-MOUNTABLE DESKTOP(EX4300-24T). NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

$1,485.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
Cisco SF100D-08P Unmanaged Small Business Switch SF100D-08P-NA

Cisco SF100D-08P Unmanaged Small Business Switch SF100D-08P-NA

Cisco SF100D-08P Unmanaged Small Business Switch SF100D-08P Unmanaged Small Business Switch, 8 x RJ-45 10/100 Base-T/TX Ports, 1.6Gbps Switching Capacity, 1.2mpps Forwarding Capacity, Status LEDs, 4 PoE Ports more

$89

compare prices
Netgear ProSafe 24-Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch JGS524NA

Netgear ProSafe 24-Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch JGS524NA

Netgear ProSafe 24-Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch more

$160

compare prices
HP J8164A 24 Port Switch Networking

HP J8164A 24 Port Switch Networking

HP - PROCURVE SWITCH 2626-PWR 24PORT MANAGED 10/100 FAST ETHERNET (J8164A). REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$60.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
CISCO WS-C3560X-48PF-S 48 Port Switch Networking

CISCO WS-C3560X-48PF-S 48 Port Switch Networking

CISCO WS-C3560X-48PF-S CATALYST 3560X-48PF-S - SWITCH - MANAGED - 48 X 10/100/1000 (POE) - RACK-MOUNTABLE - POE - 1 X NETWORK MODULE IP BASE.NEW FACTORY SEALED.IN STOCK. more

$3,300.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch, Siemens Scalance, 6GK50080GA001AB2

Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch, Siemens Scalance, 6GK50080GA001AB2

Ethernet Switch, Unmanaged, Ports 8, Port Type RJ45, DIN Rail Mounting Type, Input Voltage 24VDC, Operation Description Unmanaged Switch, Operating Temp. Range (C) 10 to 60, Operating Temp. Range (F) 14 to 140, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, Height (In.) 3.9,... more

$841.74

FREE shipping

go to store
(50,000+)

More information about Network Hub & Switches

Best prices on Ethernet 10 100 network in Network Hub & Switches. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like ASUS, Buffalo Technology and Cisco. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.