You're in Network Hub & Switches

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Keyword

    3Com SuperStack II Switch 9300 Ethernet 1Gbps 1000BASE-SX/SC 12-Ports 3C93012

    3Com SuperStack II Switch 9300 Ethernet 1Gbps 1000BASE-SX/SC 12-Ports 3C93012

    3Com SuperStack II Switch 9300 Ethernet 1Gbps 1000BASE-SX/SC 12-Ports 3C93012 more

    buy refurbished

    $225.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Transition Networks Power-Over-Ethernet (PoE+) PSE Media Converter - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX - Wall Mountable, Deskto...

    Transition Networks Power-Over-Ethernet (PoE+) PSE Media Converter - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX - Wall Mountable, Deskto...

    Transition Networks Power-Over-Ethernet (PoE+) PSE Media Converter - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX - Wall Mountable, Deskto... more

    $944.30

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Enterasys Switch Ethernet 1Gbps 1000Base-SX SC 8-Ports VH-8G

    Enterasys Switch Ethernet 1Gbps 1000Base-SX SC 8-Ports VH-8G

    Enterasys Switch Ethernet 1Gbps 1000Base-SX SC 8-Ports VH-8G more

    $3,974.63

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Netgear Prosafe 24-Port Gigabit Enterprise Class L2-Managed GSM7224-200NAS

    Netgear Prosafe 24-Port Gigabit Enterprise Class L2-Managed GSM7224-200NAS

    The Prosafe 24-Port Gigabit Enterprise Class L2-Managed Switch from NETGEAR delivers maximum throughput to high-performance workgroups at the edge of the network or acts as a backbone for Fast Ethernet switches and high-speed servers in demanding small... more

    $375

    compare prices
    Netgear ProSafe GSM7248 48-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch GSM7248-200NAS

    Netgear ProSafe GSM7248 48-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch GSM7248-200NAS

    The ProSafe GSM7248 48-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch from Netgear delivers wirespeed Gigabit performance and a full set of Layer 2 management features as well as static routing with unsurpassed affordability. This next-generation high-speed switch more

    $632

    compare prices
    Cisco 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Module

    Cisco 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Module

    1 Gbps1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet1.2" Height x 14.4" Width x 16" Depth24 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Free24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switching ModuleThe 24-port Gigabit Ethernet switching module (WS-X6724-SFP) provides 24 switched, Gigabit Ethernet ports. The 24 ports... more

    buy refurbished

    $4,053.99

    go to store

    TheNerds.net

    (10,000+)
    TP-LINK TL-SM311LM MiniGBIC Module

    TP-LINK TL-SM311LM MiniGBIC Module

    11 x 1000Base-SX1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network1.25 Gbps1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex1000Base-SX50/125 µm, 62.5/125 µm Multi-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-SXTL-SM311LM SFP (mini-GBIC) Module introduced for extending transfer distance, attached to... more

    $46.99

    go to store

    TheNerds.net

    (10,000+)
    Adtran NetVanta 1238 PoE Switch

    Adtran NetVanta 1238 PoE Switch

    48 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2x10/100/1000Base-T/SFP (mini-GBIC)(uplink), 2x10/100/1000Base-T(uplink) - 1U - PoE more

    $895

    compare prices
    Adtran NetVanta 1534 PoE Switch

    Adtran NetVanta 1534 PoE Switch

    24 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 2 x SFP (empty) - 1U - PoE more

    $1,810

    compare prices
    TRENDnet TPE-224WS Managed Ethernet Switch; 24 Ports

    TRENDnet TPE-224WS Managed Ethernet Switch; 24 Ports

    24 x RJ-45 10Base-T/100Base-TX, 4 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit ethernet, 2 x RJ-45 1000Base-SX (shared with Gigabit ports). Address database size: 8000 Mac addresses more

    $362.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    More information about Network Hub & Switches

    Best prices on Network Hub & Switches in Network Hub & Switches. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide