You're in Network Hub & Switches

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Processor Manufacturer

    By Networking Type

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Switching Protocol

    By Compatibility Requirements

    By RAM Type

    By Product Line

    By Networking Speed

    By Communication Mode

    By Remote Management Protocol

    By Routing Protocol

    By Status Indicators

    Additional Options

    By Keyword

    Best Seller
    Macroreer for Cisco GLC-T 10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP Module Auto-Negotiation Mini-GBIC RJ45 Connector 100m

    Macroreer for Cisco GLC-T 10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP Module Auto-Negotiation Mini-GBIC RJ45 Connector 100m

    Description: 10/100/1000Mbps, SGMII interface, Copper SFP with spring latch Feature: 1. Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links 2. Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 3. Extended case temperature range (0°C to +70°C ) 4. Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI... more

    Find other Network Hub & Switches...

    Related Searches:

    $17.99

    go to store
    2530-24g-poe+ Switch

    2530-24g-poe+ Switch

    $524

    compare prices
    Best Seller
    Netgear Insight GC110 - Switch - L2+ - smart - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 2 x SFP - desktop, wall-mountable - GC110-100NAS

    Netgear Insight GC110 - Switch - L2+ - smart - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 2 x SFP - desktop, wall-mountable - GC110-100NAS

    The NETGEAR GC110 is the first Insight Managed Smart Cloud 8-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch from NETGEAR with anywhere configuration and management. All you need is the NETGEAR Insight app for easy setup, monitoring and remote/cloud management of your... more

    $129.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    Dlink DGS-1210-28P 24 Port Gigabit Web Smart Poe

    Dlink DGS-1210-28P 24 Port Gigabit Web Smart Poe

    The DGS-1210 Series is the latest generation of D-Link Web Smart Switches featuring D-Link Green 3.0 technology. The series complies with the IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet standard. Support for IPv6 management and configurations ensure your... more

    $649.99 $385.35

    go to store
    NETGEAR ProSafe Plus 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - Gray - JGS524E-200NAS

    NETGEAR ProSafe Plus 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - Gray - JGS524E-200NAS

    NETGEAR ProSafe Plus 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch: Provides fundamental network features that aid in network performance optimization - 24 RJ-45 Ethernet ports - up to 1000 Mbps data transfer - rack-mountable design more

    $120

    compare prices
    41Y8522 IBM 14 X 10/100/1000 Base-T 14 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Module. New Bulk Pa

    41Y8522 IBM 14 X 10/100/1000 Base-T 14 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Module. New Bulk Pa

    41Y8522 IBM 14 x 10/100/1000Base-T 14 Port GIGABIT Ethernet Switching Module. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Switch Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module NETWORKING : Ports Qty : 14 X Ethernet 10base-T, Ethernet 100base-Tx, Ethernet 1000base-T, Ethernet... more

    $2,580.00

    go to store
    16 Port Gig Ethernet Switch

    16 Port Gig Ethernet Switch

    $72

    compare prices
    Buffalo 8-Port Desktop Gigabit Green Ethernet Switch - BS-GU2008

    Buffalo 8-Port Desktop Gigabit Green Ethernet Switch - BS-GU2008

    Simple and Affordable Way to Extend your Network Buffalo's BS-GU Series of Gigabit Green Ethernet Switches offer an easy and cost-effective way to extend your business network at gigabit Ethernet speeds. Plug and play installation requires no... more

    $54.17

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    10/100/1000 BASE-T SX ETHERNET MICONVERTER FIBER ST MM 850 550M US

    10/100/1000 BASE-T SX ETHERNET MICONVERTER FIBER ST MM 850 550M US

    miConverter 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 ST Multimode 550m - 1 x 10/100/1000BASE-T; 1 x 1000BASE-SX; US AC Powered; Lifetime Warranty MICONVERTER FIBER ST MM 850 550M US more

    $429.00 $218.69

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    26K6482 IBM BladeCenter 10/100/1000 Base-T Gigabit Ethernet 4 Port Switch Module. New Bul

    26K6482 IBM BladeCenter 10/100/1000 Base-T Gigabit Ethernet 4 Port Switch Module. New Bul

    26K6482 IBM BladeCenter 10/100/1000 Base-t GIGABIT Ethernet 4 Port Switch Module. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Switch Form Factor : Plug-In Module NETWORKING : Ports Qty : 4 Data Transfer Rate : 1 GBPS Data Link Protocol : GIGABIT Ethernet... more

    $238.00

    go to store
    13N0557 IBM BladeCenter 10/100/1000 Base-T Gigabit Ethernet 4 Port Switch Module. New Bulk

    13N0557 IBM BladeCenter 10/100/1000 Base-T Gigabit Ethernet 4 Port Switch Module. New Bulk

    13N0557 IBM BladeCenter 10/100/1000 Base-T Gigabit Ethernet 4 Port Switch Module. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device Type : Switch Form Factor : Plug-In Module Data Transfer Rate : 1 GBPS Data Link Protocol : GIGABIT Ethernet more

    $250.00

    go to store
    IBM Cisco Catalyst 3110G Switch

    IBM Cisco Catalyst 3110G Switch

    14 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - plug-in module more

    $155

    compare prices
    J4821A HP Procurve 5300xl 100/1000 Base-T 4 Port Switch Module. Refurbished.

    J4821A HP Procurve 5300xl 100/1000 Base-T 4 Port Switch Module. Refurbished.

    J4821A HP Procurve 5300xl 100/1000 Base-T 4 Port Switch Module. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device Type : Expansion Module Data Transfer Rate : 1000 Mbps Form Factor : Plug-In Module Cabling Type : Ethernet 1000base-T � Ethernet 100base-Tx Networking... more

    buy refurbished

    $43.00

    go to store
    3COM 3CSFP93-4500 3COM New 1000 Base-T SFP

    3COM 3CSFP93-4500 3COM New 1000 Base-T SFP

    100% Genuine- Computer/Laptop Replacement or Internal partsPart Number: 3CSFP93-4500 Genuine 3Com SFP transceivers are industry-standard, hot-swappable link adapters that plug into SFP mini-GBIC module slots to connect to Gigabit or Fast Ethernet... more

    $90.63

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Buffalo 8-Port Desktop Gigabit Green Ethernet Switch - BS-GU2008

    Buffalo 8-Port Desktop Gigabit Green Ethernet Switch - BS-GU2008

    Free Shipping with Coupon Code: freeshipping

    Simple and Affordable Way to Extend your Network Buffalo's BS-GU Series of Gigabit Green Ethernet Switches offer an easy and cost-effective way to extend your business network at gigabit Ethernet speeds. Plug and play installation requires no... more

    $54.17

    go to store
    'HP 1950-48G-2SFP plus 2XGT-PoE Network Switches'

    'HP 1950-48G-2SFP plus 2XGT-PoE Network Switches'

    HP 1950-48G-2SFP+-2XGT-PoE+(370W) Switch Brand NewIncludes Lifetime Warranty The HP 1950 Switch Series consists of smart web-managed Gigabit Ethernet switches with 10-Gigabit uplinks, for advanced small business customers needing high-performance... more

    $1,607.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    'HP NJ5000 5G PoE+ Walljack Network Switches'

    'HP NJ5000 5G PoE+ Walljack Network Switches'

    HP NJ5000 5G PoE+ Walljack Brand NewIncludes Lifetime Warranty The HP JH237A is a NJ5000 series Walljack and is ideal for enterprise organizations that need to add Gigabit network ports without the cost of running more cabling. This fully managed,... more

    $173.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    'HP 5130-48G-PoE plus-4SFP plus Network Switches'

    'HP 5130-48G-PoE plus-4SFP plus Network Switches'

    HP 5130-48G-PoE+-4SFP+ EI Switch Brand NewIncludes Lifetime Warranty The HP 5130 EI Switch Series is comprised of Gigabit Ethernet switches that support static and RIP Layer 3 routing, diversified services, and IPv6 forwarding, as well as provide four... more

    $5,468.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    13N0557 IBM BladeCenter 10/100/1000 Base-T Gigabit Ethernet 4 Port Switch Module. Refurbis

    13N0557 IBM BladeCenter 10/100/1000 Base-T Gigabit Ethernet 4 Port Switch Module. Refurbis

    13N0557 IBM BladeCenter 10/100/1000 Base-T Gigabit Ethernet 4 Port Switch Module. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device Type : Switch Form Factor : Plug-In Module Data Transfer Rate : 1 GBPS Data Link Protocol : GIGABIT Ethernet more

    buy refurbished

    $240.00

    go to store
    48P7054 IBM Eserver BladeCenter 4-Port 10/100/1000 Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Switch Module.

    48P7054 IBM Eserver BladeCenter 4-Port 10/100/1000 Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Switch Module.

    48P7054 IBM Eserver Bladecenter 4-Port 10/100/1000 Base-t GIGABIT Ethernet Switch Module. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Switch Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module NETWORKING : Ports Qty : 4 X Ethernet 10base-T, Ethernet 100base-Tx, Ethernet 1000base-T Data... more

    buy refurbished

    $310.00

    go to store
    26K6482 IBM BladeCenter 10/100/1000 Base-T Gigabit Ethernet 4 Port Switch Module. Refurbi

    26K6482 IBM BladeCenter 10/100/1000 Base-T Gigabit Ethernet 4 Port Switch Module. Refurbi

    26K6482 IBM BladeCenter 10/100/1000 Base-t GIGABIT Ethernet 4 Port Switch Module. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Switch Form Factor : Plug-In Module NETWORKING : Ports Qty : 4 Data Transfer Rate : 1 GBPS Data Link Protocol : GIGABIT Ethernet... more

    buy refurbished

    $79.00

    go to store
    SRX-GP-24GE Juniper 24port Ethernet Switch Perp 10/100/1000 Base-T Xpim 4 Sf. Refurbished

    SRX-GP-24GE Juniper 24port Ethernet Switch Perp 10/100/1000 Base-T Xpim 4 Sf. Refurbished

    SRX-GP-24GE Juniper 24port Ethernet Switch Perp 10/100/1000 Base-T Xpim 4 Sf. KEY FEATURES : PRODUCT TYPE: INTERFACE MODULE APPLICATION/USAGE: DATA NETWORKING INTERFACES/PORTS: 24 X 10/100/1000BASE-T LAN INTERFACES/PORTS DETAILS: 24 X RJ-45... more

    buy refurbished

    $452.00

    go to store
    SRX-GP-16GE Juniper 16port Ethernet Switch Perp 10/100/1000 Base-T Xgpim. Refurbished.

    SRX-GP-16GE Juniper 16port Ethernet Switch Perp 10/100/1000 Base-T Xgpim. Refurbished.

    SRX-GP-16GE Juniper 16port Ethernet Switch Perp 10/100/1000 Base-T Xgpim. KEY FEATURES : DEVICE TYPE : EXPANSION MODULE - 16 PORTS FORM FACTOR : PLUG-IN MODULE NETWORKING : CONNECTIVITY TECHNOLOGY : WIRED DATA LINK PROTOCOL : ETHERNET, FAST ETHERNET,... more

    buy refurbished

    $225.00

    go to store
    7309G52 IBM RackSwitch G8052r Layer-3 Switch RR BNT RackSwitch G8052R 48 Ports Manageable

    7309G52 IBM RackSwitch G8052r Layer-3 Switch RR BNT RackSwitch G8052R 48 Ports Manageable

    7309G52 IBM Rack Switch G8052r Layer 3 Switch Rr Bnt Rack switch G8052r 48 Ports Manageable 48 X Rj 45 Stack Port 4 X Expansion Slots 10 100 1000 base T. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device Type : Switch - 48 Ports - L3 - Managed Enclosure Type :... more

    buy refurbished

    $1,220.00

    go to store
    TRENDnet Hardened Industrial 100/1000 Base-T to SFP Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Multi-mode, Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - 1 x Expansion Slots - SFP - 1 x S

    TRENDnet Hardened Industrial 100/1000 Base-T to SFP Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Multi-mode, Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - 1 x Expansion Slots - SFP - 1 x S

    TRENDnet Hardened Industrial 100/1000 Base-T to SFP Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Multi-mode, Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - 1 x Expansion Slots - SFP - 1 x SFP Slots - Rail-mountable, Wall Mountable INDUST 10/100... more

    $193.97

    go to store
    M.way DC 5V 5 port RJ-45 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Network LAN Power Adapter Switch Auto-MDI/MDIX Hub

    M.way DC 5V 5 port RJ-45 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Network LAN Power Adapter Switch Auto-MDI/MDIX Hub

    "The GS5 Gigabit Ethernet Switch provides you high-performance, low-cost, easy-to-use, seamless and standard upgrade improve old network to 1000Mbps network. 1.Standards and Protocols: IEEE 802.3 10 Base-T Ethernet IEEE 802.3a 100 Base-TX fast Ethernet... more

    $22.99 $18.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    M.way DC 5V 5 port RJ-45 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Network LAN Power Adapter Switch Auto-MDI/MDIX Hub

    M.way DC 5V 5 port RJ-45 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Network LAN Power Adapter Switch Auto-MDI/MDIX Hub

    "The GS5 Gigabit Ethernet Switch provides you high-performance, low-cost, easy-to-use, seamless and standard upgrade improve old network to 1000Mbps network. 1.Standards and Protocols: IEEE 802.3 10 Base-T Ethernet IEEE 802.3a 100 Base-TX fast Ethernet... more

    $22.99 $18.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    S50-01-GE-48T-V Force10 Networks S50 48-Port 10/100/1000 Base-T, 4 X SFP, AC/DC PSU Switch

    S50-01-GE-48T-V Force10 Networks S50 48-Port 10/100/1000 Base-T, 4 X SFP, AC/DC PSU Switch

    S50-01-GE-48T-V Force10 Networks S50 48-Port 10/100/1000 Base-T, 4 X SFP, AC/DC PSU Switch. SPECIFICATIONS PORTS 48 Poe X 10/100/1000base-T Ports 4 Sfp Ports (Shared) 1 Rj45 Console/Management Port With Rs232 Signaling MODULES 2 Line-Rate Ports 10... more

    buy refurbished

    $770.00

    go to store
    "HP 2530-24-PoE plus Ethernet Switch J9779A ABA Network Switches"

    "HP 2530-24-PoE plus Ethernet Switch J9779A ABA Network Switches"

    HP 2530-24-PoE+ Ethernet SwitchBrand NewIncludes Lifetime WarrantyThe HP 2530 Switch Series consists of four fully managed Layer 2 edge switches, delivering cost-effective, reliable, and secure connectivity for business networks. Designed for... more

    $1,843.99 $919.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP 2530-48G-PoE+ Switch J9772A#ABA Network Switches

    HP 2530-48G-PoE+ Switch J9772A#ABA Network Switches

    HP 2530-48G-PoE+ SwitchBrand NewIncludes Lifetime WarrantyThe HP 2530 Switch Series consists of four fully managed Layer 2 edge switches, delivering cost-effective, reliable, and secure connectivity for business networks. Designed for entry-level to... more

    $4,311.99 $2,155.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "HP 2530-48-PoE plus Ethernet Switch J9778A ABA Network Switches"

    "HP 2530-48-PoE plus Ethernet Switch J9778A ABA Network Switches"

    HP 2530-48-PoE+ Ethernet SwitchBrand NewIncludes Lifetime WarrantyThe HP 2530 Switch Series consists of four fully managed Layer 2 edge switches, delivering cost-effective, reliable, and secure connectivity for business networks. Designed for... more

    $3,261.99 $1,630.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    """HP Aruba 3810M 48G 1-slot Switch JL072A Network Switches"""

    """HP Aruba 3810M 48G 1-slot Switch JL072A Network Switches"""

    Hewlett Packard Aruba 3810M SwitchBrand NewIncludes Lifetime WarrantyThe Aruba 3810 Switch Series provides performance and resiliency for the mobile-first campus network. Based on a powerful ProVision ASIC and ready for high-speed APs with HPE Smart... more

    $9,775.99 $4,887.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    """HP 2920-48G-POE+ Switch J9729A 2920-48G-POE Plus Switch"""

    """HP 2920-48G-POE+ Switch J9729A 2920-48G-POE Plus Switch"""

    HP TechSource 2920-48G-POE+ SwitchBrand NewIncludes Lifetime WarrantyThe HP J9729A is HP 2920 Switch Series. The HP 2920 Switch Series consists of four switches i.e. the HP 2920-24G and 2920-24G-PoE+ Switches with 24 10/100/1000 ports, and the HP... more

    $7,385.99 $3,692.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Refurbished Brocade SX-FI424C Expansion Module - 24-Ports - 10 GBps Transfer Rate - Wired Connectivity

    Refurbished Brocade SX-FI424C Expansion Module - 24-Ports - 10 GBps Transfer Rate - Wired Connectivity

    Brocade SX-FI424C Expansion Module, Wired Connectivity, 1 GBps Data Transfer Rate, 24 x RJ-45 10/ 100/ 1000 Base-T LAN Interfaces, 1 X Expansion Slot. This product is refurbished to meet quality standards. Includes a 90-Day Warranty. May show limited... more

    buy refurbished

    $172.23

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "HP 2620-48-PoE plus Layer 3 Switch J9627A ABA Network Switches"

    "HP 2620-48-PoE plus Layer 3 Switch J9627A ABA Network Switches"

    HP 2620-48-PoE+ SwitchBrand NewIncludes Lifetime WarrantyThe HP 2620 Switch Series consists of five switches with 10/100 connectivity. The HP 2620-24 Switch is a fanless switch with quiet operation, making it ideal for deployments in open spaces. The... more

    $4,361.99 $2,188.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    """HP 2530-48G Switch J9775A ABA Network Switches"""

    """HP 2530-48G Switch J9775A ABA Network Switches"""

    HP 2530-48G SwitchBrand NewIncludes Lifetime WarrantyThe HP 2530 Switch Series consists of four fully managed Layer 2 edge switches, delivering cost-effective, reliable, and secure connectivity for business networks. Designed for entry-level to midsize... more

    $1,927.99 $963.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    M.way DC 5V 5 port RJ-45 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Network LAN Power Adapter Switch Auto-MDI/MDIX Hub

    M.way DC 5V 5 port RJ-45 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Network LAN Power Adapter Switch Auto-MDI/MDIX Hub

    The GS5 Gigabit Ethernet Switch provides you high-performance, low-cost, easy-to-use, seamless and standard upgrade improve old network to 1000Mbps network.1.Standards and Protocols:IEEE 802.3 10 Base-T EthernetIEEE 802.3a 100 Base-TX fast EthernetIEEE... more

    $18.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    210-ABNS Dell 44 Port 10/100/1000 Base-T With 4 Sfp Ports Switch. Refurbished.

    210-ABNS Dell 44 Port 10/100/1000 Base-T With 4 Sfp Ports Switch. Refurbished.

    210-ABNS Dell 44 Port 10/100/1000 Base-T With 4 Sfp Ports Switch. Management Features Switch Type : Managed Network Switch Switch Layer: L3 Ports & Interfaces Basic Switching Rj-45 Ethernet Ports Quantity :44 Basic Switching Rj-45 Ethernet Ports Type :... more

    buy refurbished

    $262.00

    go to store
    "HP 5130-48G-4SFP plus EI Switch JG934A ABA Network Switches"

    "HP 5130-48G-4SFP plus EI Switch JG934A ABA Network Switches"

    HP 5130-48G-4SFP+ EI SwitchBrand NewIncludes Lifetime WarrantyThe HP 5130 EI Switch Series is comprised of Gigabit Ethernet switches that support static and RIP Layer 3 routing, diversified services, and IPv6 forwarding, as well as provide four... more

    $8,919.99 $4,459.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "Switch - managed - 20 x 10/100/1000 2920-24G Switch"

    "Switch - managed - 20 x 10/100/1000 2920-24G Switch"

    HP 2920-24G SwitchBrand NewIncludes Lifetime WarrantyThe HP J9726A is HP 2920 Switch Series. The HP 2920 Switch Series consists of four switches i.e. the HP 2920-24G and 2920-24G-PoE+ Switches with 24 10/100/1000 ports, and the HP 2920-48G and... more

    $2,691.99 $1,530.05

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    More information about Network Hub & Switches

    Best prices on Ethernet, 1000 Base T in Network Hub & Switches. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like 3Com, Brocade and Buffalo Technology. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.