You're in Network Hub & Switches

Narrow Search Results

Linksys SE4008 WRT 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - SE4008

Linksys SE4008 WRT 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - SE4008

Linksys SE4008 WRT 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - SE4008. Learn how the SE4008 network switch expands your WRT network, with 8 Gigabit Ethernet ports and easy stackability with the WRT1900AC router. Shop now. more

$79.99 $69.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(10,000+)
D-Link DES-105 5-Port 10/100 Fast Ethernet Switch DES-105

D-Link DES-105 5-Port 10/100 Fast Ethernet Switch DES-105

D-Link DES-105 5-Port 10/100 Fast Ethernet Switch DES-105 5-Port 10/100 Fast Ethernet Switch, Speed Up To 200Mbps, Total of Five Fast Ethernet Ports, QoS Traffic Prioritization, Power Saving Features, Easy Plug & Play Connection, No Configuration more

$18

compare prices
Monoprice 8-Port 10/100 Mbps Fast Ethernet Switch (107854)

Monoprice 8-Port 10/100 Mbps Fast Ethernet Switch (107854)

The Monoprice 8-port Fast Ethernet Switch is a professional networking switch that conforms to the IEEE802.3 10Base-T Ethernet and IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet standards. The 8-port design is perfect for use as a terminal switch for a small... more

$17.85

go to store
Sabrent IEEE 802.11n Ethernet Wireless Router - WR-WN300

Sabrent IEEE 802.11n Ethernet Wireless Router - WR-WN300

2.40 GHz ISM Band - 300 Mbps Wireless Speed - 1 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - Fast Ethernet - Yes Wall Mountable more

$31

compare prices
LevelOne 16-Port Switch (GSW-1657)

LevelOne 16-Port Switch (GSW-1657)

GSW-1657 is a 16-port Gigabit Ethernet switch that gives you a high-performance, low-cost, easy-to-use, seamless upgrade to boost your network to 1000Mbps. Increase the speed of your network backbone to a massive 32Gbps and bring gigabit speeds all the... more

$155.72

FREE shipping

go to store
AirLink 101 AGSW501 5-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Green Switch

AirLink 101 AGSW501 5-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Green Switch

Go Green! With Green Ethernet Technology, the AirLink 101 AGSW501 5-Port Switch helps reduce power consumption by up to 50%. The AGSW501 is equipped with five Gigabit ports and supports full or half duplex modes at 10/100/1000 Mbps data transfer... more

$29.99

go to store
NETGEAR AC1200 Dual-Band Wireless-AC Range Extender with 5-Port Ethernet Switch - EX6200-100NAS

NETGEAR AC1200 Dual-Band Wireless-AC Range Extender with 5-Port Ethernet Switch - EX6200-100NAS

Up to 1200 Mbps data transfer rates - Wi-Fi Protected Access - Beamforming+ and FastLane technologies - Push 'N' Connect setup - DLNA-compatible DMS (Digital Media Server) more

$100

compare prices
ASUS COMPUTER INTL 802.11ac Dual-Band Gigabit Wireless Router

ASUS COMPUTER INTL 802.11ac Dual-Band Gigabit Wireless Router

Data transfer rates up to 1300 Mbps at 5.0GHz and up to 600 Mbps at 2.4GHz - WPA/WPA2-PSK, WPA/WPA2-Enterprise, WPS (Wi-Fi protected setup) and 64- and 128-bit WEP encryption - setup wizard more

$192

compare prices
Sfp-ge-s40k - 1000base-lx Sfp, Smf, 40km, Dual Lc, 1310nm (compatible With Zte)

Sfp-ge-s40k - 1000base-lx Sfp, Smf, 40km, Dual Lc, 1310nm (compatible With Zte)

SFP-GE-S40K - 1000Base-LX SFP, SMF, 40km, Dual LC, 1310nm (Compatible with ZTE) SFP-GE-S40K-CO 100%ZTE Compatible 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet SFP, SMF, 40km, Dual LC, 1310nm High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Compufox Chat Help desk software - Important:... more

$99.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Sfp-ge-rj45 - 1000base-t Gigabit Ethernet Sfp, Rj45, 100m (compatible With Zte)

Sfp-ge-rj45 - 1000base-t Gigabit Ethernet Sfp, Rj45, 100m (compatible With Zte)

SFP-GE-RJ45 - 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet SFP, RJ45, 100m (Compatible with ZTE) SFP-GE-RJ45-CO 100%ZTE Compatible 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet SFP, RJ45, 100m High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Compufox Chat Help desk software - Important: All customers must... more

$45.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Sfp-ge-m500 - 1000base-sx Sfp, Mmf, 550m, Dual Lc, 850nm (compatible With Zte)

Sfp-ge-m500 - 1000base-sx Sfp, Mmf, 550m, Dual Lc, 850nm (compatible With Zte)

SFP-GE-M500 - 1000Base-SX SFP, MMF, 550m, Dual LC, 850nm (Compatible with ZTE) SFP-GE-M500-CO 100%ZTE Compatible 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP, MMF, 550m, Dual LC, 850nm High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Compufox Chat Help desk software - Important: All... more

$32.00

FREE shipping

go to store
NETGEAR N600 Dual-Band Wireless-N Router with Built-in Cable Modem - C3700-100NAS

NETGEAR N600 Dual-Band Wireless-N Router with Built-in Cable Modem - C3700-100NAS

Up to 300 Mbps + 300 Mbps data transfer rates - Wi-Fi Protected Access - SPI and NAT firewall protection - DoS (Denial-of-Service)-attack prevention - Push 'N' Connect setup more

$115

compare prices
Cisco SM-X Layer 2/3 EtherSwitch Service Module - Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - plug-in module - PoE+

Cisco SM-X Layer 2/3 EtherSwitch Service Module - Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - plug-in module - PoE+

The Cisco SM-X Layer2/3 EtherSwitch Service Module helps ensure maximum availability, high performance, ease of upgrade, and expandability. The modules have their own processors, switching engines, and flash memory that run independently of host router... more

$1,881.49

FREE shipping

go to store
NETGEAR XSM7224SK Starter Kit - Switch - L2+ - managed - 24 x SFP+ + 4 x shared 10GBase-T - desktop, rack-mountable

NETGEAR XSM7224SK Starter Kit - Switch - L2+ - managed - 24 x SFP+ + 4 x shared 10GBase-T - desktop, rack-mountable

The NETGEAR ProSafe 10 Gigabit stackable managed switch, M7300 XSM7224S, allows for a flexible top-of-rack infrastructure. All 24 ports of 10 Gigabit SFP+ interfaces are Gigabit/10 Gigabit capable and deliver wired speed performance with ultra low... more

$7,562.56

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco EtherSwitch SM-ES3G-16-P Service Module - 16 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN

Cisco EtherSwitch SM-ES3G-16-P Service Module - 16 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN

The Cisco SM-ES3G-16-P EtherSwitch Service Module can reduce your company's total cost of ownership by integrating Gigabit Ethernet (GE) and Fast Ethernet (FE) switch ports within Cisco 3900 and 2900 Series Integrated Services Routers. This integration... more

$1,729.41

FREE shipping

go to store
CP Technologies FSW-0511 Ethernet Switch

CP Technologies FSW-0511 Ethernet Switch

The LevelOne FSW-0511 is a compact 5-port Fast Ethernet Switch. It is a high performance, cost-effective and easy to use network switch for expanding home and office networks.The FSW-0511 delivers 200Mbps bandwidth per port and incorporates a nonblocking more

$15

compare prices
D-Link DES-1005E 5-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch DES-1005E

D-Link DES-1005E 5-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch DES-1005E

D-Link DES-1005E 5-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch DES-1005E 5-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch, 5 10/100 Mb/s Switched Ports, Auto MDI/MDI-X Crossover for All Ports, Plug and Play Installation, IEEE 802.3x Flow Control, Supports MAC Address Learning COMPUTER more

$14

compare prices
Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-48PS Stackable Ethernet Switch

Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-48PS Stackable Ethernet Switch

4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 48 x 10/100Base-TX LAN more

$2,465

compare prices
Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-48TS Stackable Ethernet Switch

Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-48TS Stackable Ethernet Switch

4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 48 x 10/100Base-TX LAN more

$2,415

compare prices
D-Link GO-SW-5G 5-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch GO-SW-5G

D-Link GO-SW-5G 5-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch GO-SW-5G

D-Link GO-SW-5G 5-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch GO-SW-5G 5-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch, IEEE 802.3 / 3u / 3ab/ 3x / 3az Standard, 10/100/1000 Gigabit Network Connectivity, 10Gbps Switching Fabric, ANSI / IEEE 802.3 NWAY Auto-Negotiation, CSMA / CD more

$18

compare prices
Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1036-12G-4S Extreme Performance Cloud Core Router with Twelve-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 4 SFP ports and RouterOS Level 6 license

Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1036-12G-4S Extreme Performance Cloud Core Router with Twelve-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 4 SFP ports and RouterOS Level 6 license

Details Product code CCR1036-12G-4S CPU speed 1200MHz SFP DDMI Yes CPU cores 36 RAM 4GB Architecture Tile GX LAN ports 12 Gigabit Yes MiniPCI 0 Integrated Wireless No USB Yes Power Jack IEC C14 standard connector 110/220V (PSU included) PoE No Voltage... more

$889.99

go to store
MikroTik - CRS125-24G-1S-IN - , Cloud Router Gigabit Switch, 24x 10/100/1000 Mbit/s Gigabit Ethernet with AutoMDI/X, Fully manageable Layer3, RouterOS v6, Level 5 license.

MikroTik - CRS125-24G-1S-IN - , Cloud Router Gigabit Switch, 24x 10/100/1000 Mbit/s Gigabit Ethernet with AutoMDI/X, Fully manageable Layer3, RouterOS v6, Level 5 license.

Mikrotik CRS125-24G-1S-IN, Cloud Router Switch is our new Smart Switch series. It is a fully functional Layer 3 switch, and is powered by the familiar RouterOS. more

$159.99

FREE shipping

go to store
NETGEAR 5-Port Fast Ethernet Desktop Switch - Essentials Edition (FS205)

NETGEAR 5-Port Fast Ethernet Desktop Switch - Essentials Edition (FS205)

The NETGEAR 5-Port Fast Ethernet Switch is an ideal switch for your home network. It automatically connects to your router or modem using any port. With its stylish case, quiet operation and plug-and-play setup, it is a perfect upgrade to any home... more

$8.99

go to store
Sfp-ge-s40k-1550 - 1000base-lx Sfp Smf 40km Dual Lc 1550nm (compatible With Zte)

Sfp-ge-s40k-1550 - 1000base-lx Sfp Smf 40km Dual Lc 1550nm (compatible With Zte)

SFP-GE-S40K-1550 - 1000Base-LX SFP SMF 40km Dual LC 1550nm (Compatible with ZTE) SFP-GE-S40K-1550-CO 100%ZTE Compatible 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet SFP, SMF, 40km, Dual LC, 1550nm High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Compufox Chat Help desk software -... more

$125.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Sfp-fx-oc3-s40k - 100base-lx Oc-3/stm-1 Smf 40km 1310nm (compatible With Zte)

Sfp-fx-oc3-s40k - 100base-lx Oc-3/stm-1 Smf 40km 1310nm (compatible With Zte)

SFP-FX-OC3-S40K - 100Base-LX OC-3/STM-1 SMF 40km 1310nm (Compatible with ZTE) SFP-FX-OC3-S40K -CO 100%ZTE Compatible 100Base-LX Ethernet, OC-3/STM-1 SONET/SDH, SMF, 40km, Dual LC, 1310nm High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Compufox Chat Help desk software -... more

$95.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Tenda Teh2400m 24-port 10/100 Switch (one Unit Only)

Tenda Teh2400m 24-port 10/100 Switch (one Unit Only)

One (1) - Tenda TEH2400M 24-Port 10/100 Switch (Only one unit)What it does:The Tenda TEH2400M 24-Port 10/100 Switch is specially engineered to provide simple solution to expand SMB networks and campus networks at the best possible cost. Connect this... more

$52.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 16-Ports Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module - 15 x 10/100Base-TX, 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T

Cisco 16-Ports Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module - 15 x 10/100Base-TX, 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T

Cisco 16-Ports Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module can reduce your company's total cost of ownership by integrating Gigabit Ethernet (GE) and Fast Ethernet (FE) switch ports within Cisco 3900 and 2900 Series Integrated Services Routers. This... more

$2,345.00 $1,473.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)
Cisco EtherSwitch SM-ES2-24 Service Module - 23 x 10/100Base-TX LAN, 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T Uplink

Cisco EtherSwitch SM-ES2-24 Service Module - 23 x 10/100Base-TX LAN, 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T Uplink

Cisco Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module SM-ES2-24 can reduce your company's total cost of ownership by integrating Gigabit Ethernet (GE) and Fast Ethernet (FE) switch ports within Cisco 3900 and 2900 Series Integrated Services Routers. This... more

$1,295.00 $813.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)
Cisco SM-ES2-24-P Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module - 23 x 10/100Base-TX, 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T

Cisco SM-ES2-24-P Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module - 23 x 10/100Base-TX, 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T

Cisco Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module can reduce your company's total cost of ownership by integrating Gigabit Ethernet (GE) and Fast Ethernet (FE) switch ports within Cisco 3900 and 2900 Series Integrated Services Routers. This integration allows... more

$2,095.00 $1,316.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)
WD My Net AC Bridge, 4-Port Gigabit WiFi Media Speeds, Easy Setup AC Wireless Bridge

WD My Net AC Bridge, 4-Port Gigabit WiFi Media Speeds, Easy Setup AC Wireless Bridge

Convert up to 4 Ethernet-enabled devices like a smart TV, game console, Blu-ray disc player and media player and get blazing-fast AC Wi-Fi speeds for the ultimate HD entertainment experience. Stream 3x faster than wireless-N with more reliable... more

$149.99 $74.99

go to store

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)
D-Link 5 Port PoE Fast Ethernet Desktop Switch DES1005P

D-Link 5 Port PoE Fast Ethernet Desktop Switch DES1005P

D-Link 5 Port PoE Fast Ethernet Desktop Switch 5 Port PoE Fast Ethernet Desktop Switch, Plug and Play PoE, Quality of Service, Auto MDI/MDIX Crossover, Green Ethernet Technology, Energy Efficient, Easy to Install, 64 KB RAM Buffer, more

$40

compare prices
D-Link DGS-108 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch DGS-108

D-Link DGS-108 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch DGS-108

D-Link DGS-108 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch DGS-108 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch, Speed Up To 2000Mbps, Total of Eight Gigabit Ethernet Ports, QoS Traffic Prioritization, Power-Saving Features, Easy Plug & Play Connection, No more

$40

compare prices
ASUS COMPUTER INTL 802.11ac Dual-Band Gigabit Wireless Router

ASUS COMPUTER INTL 802.11ac Dual-Band Gigabit Wireless Router

Data transfer rates up to 867 Mbps at 5.0GHz and up to 300 Mbps at 2.4GHz - WPA/WPA2-PSK, WPA/WPA2-Enterprise, WPS (Wi-Fi protected setup) and 64- and 128-bit WEP encryption - setup wizard more

$101

compare prices
D-Link DES-1008E 8-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch DES-1008E

D-Link DES-1008E 8-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch DES-1008E

D-Link DES-1008E 8-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch DES-1008E 8-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch, 8 10/100 Mb/s Switched Ports, Auto MDI/MDI-X Crossover for All Ports, Plug and Play Installation, IEEE 802.3x Flow Control, Supports MAC Address Learning more

$24

compare prices
Adtran NetVanta 1355 - Router + 24-port switch

Adtran NetVanta 1355 - Router + 24-port switch

VoIP gateway - EN, ATM, Fast EN, HDLC, Frame Relay, PPP, TDM, MLPPP, FRF.12 - OS - 1U more

$800

compare prices
NETGEAR AC750 Dual-Band Wireless-AC Gigabit Router - R6050100PAS

NETGEAR AC750 Dual-Band Wireless-AC Gigabit Router - R6050100PAS

NETGEAR AC750 Dual-Band Wireless-AC Gigabit Router: Data transfer rates up to 300 + 450 Mbps - Wi-Fi Protected Access - parental controls - guest network access - double firewall protection - DoS (Denial-of-Service) attack prevention - Push 'N' Conn more

$80

compare prices
D-Link GO-SW-8G 8-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch GO-SW-8G

D-Link GO-SW-8G 8-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch GO-SW-8G

D-Link GO-SW-8G 8-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch GO-SW-8G 8-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch, 16Gbps Switching Fabric, IEEE 802.3/3u/3ab/3x/3az Standards, CDMA/CD Protocol, Gigabit Ethernet Compatible, Auto MDI/MDIX Adjustment for All Ports, more

$22

compare prices
NETGEAR 802.11ac Dual-Band Gigabit Router with Built-In ADSL2+ Modem - D6200100NAS

NETGEAR 802.11ac Dual-Band Gigabit Router with Built-In ADSL2+ Modem - D6200100NAS

Data transfer rates up to 300 + 867 Mbps - WPA/WPA2 PSK security - SPI and NAT firewalls - DoS (denial-of-service) attack prevention - ReadySHARE Cloud, USB access and printer more

$150

compare prices
Linksys LGS528 - Switch - managed - 26 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - AC 100/230 V

Linksys LGS528 - Switch - managed - 26 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - AC 100/230 V

Control and manage your business network with advanced features including layer 2 switching and layer 3 static routing between different VLAN communications without any performance degradation. As a result your network can run more efficiently, as... more

$440.92

FREE shipping

go to store
MikroTik RouterBOARD RB2011iL-IN 10 port layer 3 Gigabit Switch Router PoE OSL4

MikroTik RouterBOARD RB2011iL-IN 10 port layer 3 Gigabit Switch Router PoE OSL4

This assembled Mikrotik RouterBOARD 2011iL with new 600MHz Atheros 74KMIPS CPU, 64MB RAM, 5 10/100/1000 ethernet ports and 5 10/100 ethernet ports, NAND flash memory with RouterOS L4, comes complete with Mikrotik rackmount case and power supply more

$99.50

FREE shipping

go to store

More information about Network Hub & Switches

Best prices on Ethernet, Router in Network Hub & Switches. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like ASUS, Cisco and CP Technologies. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
Show
Hide
Hide