You're in Network Hub & Switches

See Matches in:

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Keyword

    SUMMIT X460-24T BY EXTREME NETWORKS INC. (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : EXT-16401) [16401]

    SUMMIT X460-24T BY EXTREME NETWORKS INC. (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : EXT-16401) [16401]

    SUMMIT X460-24T BY EXTREME NETWORKS INC. (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : EXT-16401) more

    $3,258.86

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    SUMMIT X460-48X BY EXTREME NETWORKS INC. (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : EXT-16406) [16406]

    SUMMIT X460-48X BY EXTREME NETWORKS INC. (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : EXT-16406) [16406]

    SUMMIT X460-48X BY EXTREME NETWORKS INC. (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : EXT-16406) more

    $7,246.35

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    SUMMIT X440-24T BY EXTREME NETWORKS INC. (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : EXT-16503) [16503]

    SUMMIT X440-24T BY EXTREME NETWORKS INC. (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : EXT-16503) [16503]

    SUMMIT X440-24T BY EXTREME NETWORKS INC. (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : EXT-16503) more

    $1,156.38

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Extreme Networks Summit X460-24xDC Layer 3 Switch - 8 Ports - Manageable - 8 x RJ-45 - Stack Port - 26 x Expansion Slots - 1000Base-T

    Extreme Networks Summit X460-24xDC Layer 3 Switch - 8 Ports - Manageable - 8 x RJ-45 - Stack Port - 26 x Expansion Slots - 1000Base-T

    The Summit X460 series is based on Extreme Networks revolutionary ExtremeXOS, a highly resilient OS that provides continuous uptime, manageability and operational efficiency. Each switch offers the same high-performance, non-blocking hardware... more

    $6,075.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Extreme Networks Summit X460-48tDC Layer 3 Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x RJ-45 - Stack Port - 6 x Expansion Slots - 1000Base-T

    Extreme Networks Summit X460-48tDC Layer 3 Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x RJ-45 - Stack Port - 6 x Expansion Slots - 1000Base-T

    The Summit X460 series is based on Extreme Networks revolutionary ExtremeXOS, a highly resilient OS that provides continuous uptime, manageability and operational efficiency. Each switch offers the same high-performance, non-blocking hardware... more

    $6,075.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Extreme Networks Summit X460-48xDC Layer 3 Switch - Manageable - Stack Port - 50 x Expansion Slots - 1000Base-T

    Extreme Networks Summit X460-48xDC Layer 3 Switch - Manageable - Stack Port - 50 x Expansion Slots - 1000Base-T

    The Summit X460 series is based on Extreme Networks revolutionary ExtremeXOS, a highly resilient OS that provides continuous uptime, manageability and operational efficiency. Each switch offers the same high-performance, non-blocking hardware... more

    $8,505.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Extreme Networks Extreme Networks Summit X440-48p - 44 Ports - Manageable - 48 x POE+ - Stack Port - 4 x Expansion Slots - 1...

    Extreme Networks Extreme Networks Summit X440-48p - 44 Ports - Manageable - 48 x POE+ - Stack Port - 4 x Expansion Slots - 1...

    Extreme Networks Extreme Networks Summit X440-48p - 44 Ports - Manageable - 48 x POE+ - Stack Port - 4 x Expansion Slots - 1... more

    $4,905.36

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Extreme Networks Extreme Networks Summit X440-24t-10G Ethernet Switch - 20 Ports - Manageable - 24 x RJ-45 - Stack Port - 6 ...

    Extreme Networks Extreme Networks Summit X440-24t-10G Ethernet Switch - 20 Ports - Manageable - 24 x RJ-45 - Stack Port - 6 ...

    Extreme Networks Extreme Networks Summit X440-24t-10G Ethernet Switch - 20 Ports - Manageable - 24 x RJ-45 - Stack Port - 6 ... more

    $3,298.58

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Extreme Networks Extreme Networks XGM3SB-4sf - Expansion module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 4 ports

    Extreme Networks Extreme Networks XGM3SB-4sf - Expansion module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 4 ports

    Extreme Networks Extreme Networks XGM3SB-4sf - Expansion module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 4 ports more

    $2,729.91

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    12101 Extreme Networks Reachnxt 100-8t W/power Adapter & Mounting Kit

    12101 Extreme Networks Reachnxt 100-8t W/power Adapter & Mounting Kit

    Store Shipping Payment Return Terms About us Laptops/Desktops Tablets Apple Components CPU/Processors AC Adapters/Power Supply Accessories Batteries/Battery INVERTER Laptop/Desktop Parts NEW COMPAL PBL20, PBL21 TV Parts Wi-Fi/Wireless "For Parts or... more

    $119.20

    go to store
    Extreme Networks 1 x Expansion Slot, 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T 16201

    Extreme Networks 1 x Expansion Slot, 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T 16201

    Extreme Networks 1 x Expansion Slot, 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T 16201 more

    $2,001.19

    go to store
    Extreme Network Summit X350-48t Switch

    Extreme Network Summit X350-48t Switch

    48 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 4 x shared SFP (empty) - 1U more

    $1,947

    compare prices
    Dell Digital KVM Switch DMPU2016 - TAA Compliant

    Dell Digital KVM Switch DMPU2016 - TAA Compliant

    From a single central console, the Dell Digital KVM switch, engineered by Avocent, provides out-of-band access to devices in the rack even when the network is down or when the device OS crashes. Unlike software alternatives, digital KVMs are uniquely... more

    $4,299.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    Black Box Extreme Media Converter Switch

    Black Box Extreme Media Converter Switch

    11 Year1"10/100Base-TX100Base-X233"3.5"4.80 ozBLACK BOX Extreme Media Converter Switch do more than just adapt from one cable type to another. They're true Ethernet switches and behave like switches within your Ethernet network. This means you can... more

    $417.99

    go to store

    TheNerds.net

    (10,000+)
    Black Box Extreme Media Converter Switch

    Black Box Extreme Media Converter Switch

    11 Year1"1.24 Mile10/100Base-TX100Base-X233"3.5"4.80 ozExtreme Media Converter Switch functions as both a media converter and a switch , Suitable for harsh outdoor environments, Provide one 100-Mbps fiber port and two 10-/100-Mbps UTP switch... more

    $360.99

    go to store

    TheNerds.net

    (10,000+)
    Black Box LBH150A-P-ST Extreme Heavy-Duty Edge Switch

    Black Box LBH150A-P-ST Extreme Heavy-Duty Edge Switch

    11.7"10/100Base-TX110 V AC12.80 oz2220 V AC3 Year3"3.6"55 x Fast Ethernet Network6Buffer memory: 128KIEEE 802.1Q VLANThis tough, 6-port Ethernet switch enables you to expand your network even into harsh environments such as the outdoors. They're... more

    $456.99

    go to store

    TheNerds.net

    (10,000+)
    Extreme Networks Summit Wm3400 Wlan Controller Network Management Device 5 Ports 10Mb Lan 100Mb Lan Gigabit Lan 1U RackMountable

    Extreme Networks Summit Wm3400 Wlan Controller Network Management Device 5 Ports 10Mb Lan 100Mb Lan Gigabit Lan 1U RackMountable

    Extreme Networks Summit WM3400 WLAN controller Network management device 5 ports 10Mb LAN 100Mb LAN Gigabit LAN 1U rackmountable more

    $1,105.69

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Extreme Networks Summit X460 SummitstackV80 Module Network Stacking Module Stacking 2 Ports For Summit X46024 X46048

    Extreme Networks Summit X460 SummitstackV80 Module Network Stacking Module Stacking 2 Ports For Summit X46024 X46048

    Extreme Networks Summit X460 SummitStackV80 Module Network stacking module stacking 2 ports for Summit X46024 X46048 more

    $1,105.69

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Extreme Networks Summit X460 Network Stacking Module Stacking 2 Ports For Summit X250e24 X250e48 X450e24 X450e48 X46024 X46048 X48024 X48048 X65024

    Extreme Networks Summit X460 Network Stacking Module Stacking 2 Ports For Summit X250e24 X250e48 X450e24 X450e48 X46024 X46048 X48024 X48048 X65024

    Extreme Networks Summit X460 Network stacking module stacking 2 ports for Summit X250e24 X250e48 X450e24 X450E48 X46024 X46048 X48024 X48048 X65024 more

    $292.14

    go to store
    AddOn Mini-GBIC SFP 1000BLX LC Connector F/Extreme Networks 10052-AO

    AddOn Mini-GBIC SFP 1000BLX LC Connector F/Extreme Networks 10052-AO

    d with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers for seamless network... more

    $38.23

    go to store

    More information about Network Hub & Switches

    Best prices on Extreme networks os in Network Hub & Switches. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide