You're in Network Hub & Switches

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Keyword

    AMC Optics GLC-SX-MM-AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Cisco (GLC-SX-MM-AMC) -

    AMC Optics GLC-SX-MM-AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Cisco (GLC-SX-MM-AMC) -

    1000BASE-SX TRANSCEIVER MODULE more

    Find other Network Hub & Switches...

    Related Searches:

    $78.61

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AMC Optics SFP (mini-GBIC) Module 1000Base-LX SFP

    AMC Optics SFP (mini-GBIC) Module 1000Base-LX SFP

    Technical InformationApplication/Usage:Data NetworkingApplication/Usage:Optical NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details:1 x 1000Base-LX NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported:Optical FiberEthernet Technology:Gigabit EthernetNetwork... more

    $31.25

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AMC Optics SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for HP J4859C-AMC

    AMC Optics SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for HP J4859C-AMC

    General Information Manufacturer:AMC Optics Manufacturer Part Number:J4859C-TAA-AMC Manufacturer Website Address:www.approvedmemory.com Brand Name:AMC Optics Product Model:J4859C-TAA-AMC Product Name:SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for HP Product Condition:Not... more

    $105.00 $29.89

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    EX-SFP-1GE-LX Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - Plug-In Module. New Bulk Pack.

    EX-SFP-1GE-LX Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - Plug-In Module. New Bulk Pack.

    EX-SFP-1GE-LX Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - Plug-In Module. Key Features: Device Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module Networking : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type : 1000base-Lx Data Link... more

    $655.00

    go to store
    JX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - Plug-In Module. Refurbished.

    JX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - Plug-In Module. Refurbished.

    JX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - Plug-In Module. General Information : Manufacturer Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number JX-SFP-1GE-SX Manufacturer Website Address http://www.juniper.net Brand Name Juniper Product Name... more

    $189.00

    go to store
    SRX-MP-1SFP-GE Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - Rj-45 - Plug-In Module. New Bulk

    SRX-MP-1SFP-GE Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - Rj-45 - Plug-In Module. New Bulk

    SRX-MP-1SFP-GE Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - Rj-45 - Plug-In Module. General Information: Manufacturer Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number SRX-MP-1SFP-GE Manufacturer Website Address http://www.juniper.net Brand Name Juniper... more

    $730.00

    go to store
    WS-X6848-SFP-2TXL Cisco WS-X6848-SFP Interface Module - 48 x SFP (mini-GBIC). New Factory

    WS-X6848-SFP-2TXL Cisco WS-X6848-SFP Interface Module - 48 x SFP (mini-GBIC). New Factory

    WS-X6848-SFP-2TXL Cisco WS-X6848-SFP Interface Module - 48 x SFP (mini-GBIC). General Information Manufacturer Part Number: WS-X6848-SFP-2TXL Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Product Model:... more

    $9,250.00

    go to store
    C3850-NM-8-10G Cisco - Expansion Module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ / SFP (Mini-GBIC) X 8 - For Cata

    C3850-NM-8-10G Cisco - Expansion Module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ / SFP (Mini-GBIC) X 8 - For Cata

    C3850-NM-8-10G Cisco - Expansion Module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ / SFP (Mini-GBIC) X 8 - For Catalyst 3850, One Catalyst 3850. General Information: Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number C3850-NM-8-10G Manufacturer Website Address... more

    $1,929.00

    go to store
    CISCO SFP-GE-Z Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    CISCO SFP-GE-Z Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    CISCO SFP-GE-Z SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

    $80.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    ERX-GE-MOD Juniper 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Line Module 2 X SFP (MINI-GBIC) Expansion Modul

    ERX-GE-MOD Juniper 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Line Module 2 X SFP (MINI-GBIC) Expansion Modul

    ERX-GE-MOD Juniper 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Line Module 2 X SFP (MINI-GBIC) Expansion Module. GENERAL INFORMATION: Manufacturer Part Number : ERX-GE-MOD Brand Name : Juniper Product Type : Expansion Module TECHNICAL INFORMATION: Application/Usage : Data... more

    buy refurbished

    $760.00

    go to store
    CISCO GLC-ZX-SM Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    CISCO GLC-ZX-SM Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    CISCO GLC-ZX-SM SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE. NEW. IN STOCK. more

    $675.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    CISCO GLC-T Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    CISCO GLC-T Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    CISCO GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - RJ-45. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

    $120.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    CISCO GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    CISCO GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    CISCO GLC-ZX-SM-RGD RUGGED SFP SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC/PC SINGLE MODE - PLUG-IN MODULE. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

    $260.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Extreme Networks Summit X460-24p Layer 3 Switch - 24 Port - 10 Slot 24 X 1000base-t - Power Over Ethernet - 4 X Sfp (mini-gbic), 4 X Sfp , 1 X Expansion Slot, 1 X Stacking Module

    Extreme Networks Summit X460-24p Layer 3 Switch - 24 Port - 10 Slot 24 X 1000base-t - Power Over Ethernet - 4 X Sfp (mini-gbic), 4 X Sfp , 1 X Expansion Slot, 1 X Stacking Module

    The Summit X460 series is based on Extreme Networks revolutionary ExtremeXOS, a highly resilient OS that provides continuous uptime, manageability and operational efficiency. Each switch offers the same high-performance, non-blocking hardware... more

    $2,650.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    EX-UM-4SFP Juniper 4-Port Ex4200 & Ex3200 1g Sfp Uplink Module. New Retail Factory Sealed

    EX-UM-4SFP Juniper 4-Port Ex4200 & Ex3200 1g Sfp Uplink Module. New Retail Factory Sealed

    EX-UM-4SFP Juniper 4-Port Ex4200 & Ex3200 1g Sfp Uplink Module. Key Features : Device Type : Expansion Module Form Factor : Plug-In Module Interface (Bus) Type : Expansion Slot Expansion Slots : 4 X Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Uplink Networking : Connectivity... more

    $225.00

    go to store
    SFPSXMM Startech Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver. New Retail Factor

    SFPSXMM Startech Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver. New Retail Factor

    SFPSXMM Startech Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type : 1000base-Sx Data Link... more

    $84.00

    go to store
    IC INTRACOM INT Gigabit SFP Mini GBIC RJ4 (523882)

    IC INTRACOM INT Gigabit SFP Mini GBIC RJ4 (523882)

    Gigabit Ethernet switch with SFP module slots, or any MSA or Cisco compliant SFP port. 10/100/1000 Mbps auto-sensing Gigabit Ethernet RJ-45 port with Auto MDI/MDI-X support. Adds a Gigabit Ethernet copper connection to a network switch or media... more

    $65.13

    go to store
    Juniper Networks - EX-UM-8X8SFP - Juniper EX4300 8-Port 1GbE/10GbE Sfp+ Uplink Module for EX4300-32F and EX4300-32F-DC -

    Juniper Networks - EX-UM-8X8SFP - Juniper EX4300 8-Port 1GbE/10GbE Sfp+ Uplink Module for EX4300-32F and EX4300-32F-DC -

    Juniper Networks - Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ / SFP (mini-GBIC) x 8 Application/Usage: Optical Network Application/Usage: Data Networking Product Type: Uplink Module Product Type: Uplink Module Compatibility: Juniper Networks Switches:... more

    $4,608.67

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco - C3850-NM-8-10G= - Cisco Expansion Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network8 x Expansion Slots - SFP

    Cisco - C3850-NM-8-10G= - Cisco Expansion Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network8 x Expansion Slots - SFP

    Cisco - Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ / SFP (mini-GBIC) x 8 - for Catalyst 3850-12X48U-E, 3850-12X48U-S, 3850-24XS-E, 3850-24XS-S, 3850-24XU-E, C3850-24XU-S Application/Usage: Optical Network Application/Usage: Data Networking Product Type:... more

    $4,111.10

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP 24-port 1GbE SFP MACsec v3 zl2 Module #J9988A

    HP 24-port 1GbE SFP MACsec v3 zl2 Module #J9988A

    HP 24-port 1GbE SFP MACsec v3 zl2 Module - For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical FiberGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X - 1 Gbit/s - 24 x Expansion Slots - SFP (mini-GBIC) more

    $3,363.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Overstock.com

    (675,000+)
    1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR

    1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR

    Juniper - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - for Juniper Networks NetScreen 5200, 5200 2G24, 5200 8G, 5400, 5400 2G24, 5400 8G, ISG 2000 more

    $211.82 $120.43

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    CISCO GLC-SX-MM 10-100-1000 Transceiver Networking

    CISCO GLC-SX-MM 10-100-1000 Transceiver Networking

    CISCO GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE SX SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC MULTI-MODE.NEW FACTORY SEALED.IN STOCK. more

    $70.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    CISCO SFP-10G-ZR Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    CISCO SFP-10G-ZR Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    CISCO SFP-10G-ZR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 10GBASE-ZR - LC/PC - UP TO 49.7 MILES - 1550 NM. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

    $2,110.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    CISCO DS-SFP-FC8G-LW Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    CISCO DS-SFP-FC8G-LW Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    CISCO DS-SFP-FC8G-LW 8 GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL LW SFP LC SFP+ SWITCHING MODULE . NEW FACTORY SEALED BAG.IN STOCK. more

    $200.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    24 Port Fe Poe Switch - TPE-224WS

    24 Port Fe Poe Switch - TPE-224WS

    $318

    compare prices
    CISCO GLC-SX-MMD Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    CISCO GLC-SX-MMD Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    CISCO GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF TRANSCEIVER MODULE WITH DOM. NEW FACTORY SEALED.IN STOCK. more

    $145.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    CHELSIO SM10G-SR Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    CHELSIO SM10G-SR Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    CHELSIO SM10G-SR 10GBASE-SR XFP MODULE 1 X 10GBASE-SR. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

    $45.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    CISCO GLC-FE-100EX Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    CISCO GLC-FE-100EX Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    CISCO GLC-FE-100EX 100BASE-FX SFP MODULE FOR 100-MB PORTS 1310-NM. NEW FACTORY SEALED.IN STOCK. more

    $95.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    J4885A HP Procurve 9300 Ep 8-Port Single Slot Mini-Gbic Redundant Management Module. New B

    J4885A HP Procurve 9300 Ep 8-Port Single Slot Mini-Gbic Redundant Management Module. New B

    J4885A HP Procurve 9300 Ep 8-Port Single Slot Mini-Gbic Redundant Management Module. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device Type : Remote Management Adapter - 8 Ports Form Factor : Plug-In Module NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology : Wired Features : Full... more

    $245.00

    go to store
    J8705A 20 Port Expansion Module Networking

    J8705A 20 Port Expansion Module Networking

    $122

    compare prices
    TRENDnet Web Smart 28-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

    TRENDnet Web Smart 28-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

    The 28-port Gigabit Web Smart Switch incorporates Layer 2 features delivering a 12.8Gbps switching capacity with 24 10/100Mbps ports, 4 Gigabit ports and 2 shared mini-GBIC slots. Management features such as 802.1Q VLAN, QoS, IGMP snooping, broadcast stor more

    $103

    compare prices
    24 Port Gig Rackmount Switch

    24 Port Gig Rackmount Switch

    $106

    compare prices
    JF242A 48 Port Switch Networking

    JF242A 48 Port Switch Networking

    $1,065

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 2960 48 PoE 2 SFP 2 Fixed Port Switch with WS-C2960-48PST-S

    Cisco Catalyst 2960 48 PoE 2 SFP 2 Fixed Port Switch with WS-C2960-48PST-S

    The Cisco Catalyst 2960 48 PoE 2 SFP 2 Fixed Port Switch with LAN Lite Image is your answer to a cost effective fixed-configuration access switch designed for enterprise midmarket and branch office networks. The switch is the leading Layer 2 edge... more

    $108

    compare prices
    WS-C3560V2-24TS-S

    WS-C3560V2-24TS-S

    $125

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-24PS Layer 3 Switch

    Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-24PS Layer 3 Switch

    2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 24 x 10/100Base-TX LAN more

    $540

    compare prices
    Cisco - WS-C3750V2-48TS-S - Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-48TS Stackable Ethernet Switch - 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 48 x

    Cisco - WS-C3750V2-48TS-S - Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-48TS Stackable Ethernet Switch - 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 48 x

    The Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-48TS Switch is next-generation energy-efficient Layer 3 Fast Ethernet stackable switch. This new switch supports Cisco EnergyWise technology, which enables companies to measure and manage power consumption of network... more

    $6,643.95 $4,723.71

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AMC Optics SFP (mini-GBIC) Module 1000Base-SX Transceiver

    AMC Optics SFP (mini-GBIC) Module 1000Base-SX Transceiver

    Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking Application/Usage: Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network Media & Performance Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Ethernet Technology: Gigabit... more

    $51.63

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AMC Optics SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 1000Base-ZX LAN/WAN1.25 Gbit/s

    AMC Optics SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 1000Base-ZX LAN/WAN1.25 Gbit/s

    General InformationAMC Optics is an industry leading manufacturer of 100% compatible optical transceivers and peripherals. For over 10 years we have been supplying the highest quality optical transceivers and peripherals to companies looking to save... more

    $203.22

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AMC Optics SFP (mini-GBIC) Module 1000Base-SX SFP

    AMC Optics SFP (mini-GBIC) Module 1000Base-SX SFP

    Technical InformationApplication/Usage:Data NetworkingApplication/Usage:Optical NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details:1 x LC/PC Duplex 1000Base-SX NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported:Optical FiberFiber Mode... more

    $29.08

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    More information about Network Hub & Switches

    Best prices on Gbic module sfp mini in Network Hub & Switches. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.