Best Seller
HP J9308A ProCurve 20-Ports Gigabit Switching Module

HP J9308A ProCurve 20-Ports Gigabit Switching Module

Technical Information Application/Usage Switching Network Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details 20 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T PoE LAN Media & Performance Media Type Supported Twisted Pair Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet Network Technology... more

$69.95

go to store
NIM-ES2-8 8 Port Expansion Module Networking

NIM-ES2-8 8 Port Expansion Module Networking

$460

compare prices
Best Seller
Intellinet 506724 Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Mini-gbic Transceiver

Intellinet 506724 Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Mini-gbic Transceiver

The new line of Intellinet Network Solutions Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceivers provides customers with a combination of performance and affordability. These mini-GBIC (Gigabit Interface Converter) modules come in a metal housing that... more

$74.99 $37.36

go to store
Intellinet Network Solutions Gigabit Ethernet SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver

Intellinet Network Solutions Gigabit Ethernet SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver

The new line of Intellinet Network Solutions Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceivers provides customers with a combination of performance and affordability. These mini-GBIC (Gigabit Interface Converter) modules come in a metal housing that... more

$94.22

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Catalyst Series WS-G5484 1000BSX GBIC Module MMF - 1 Gbps (Refurbished)

Cisco Catalyst Series WS-G5484 1000BSX GBIC Module MMF - 1 Gbps (Refurbished)

The industry-standard Cisco Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. The Cisco 1000BASE-SX GBIC (WS-G5484) operates on ordinary... more

buy refurbished

$313.95 $69.97

FREE shipping

go to store
HP JD118B SFP Module, 1 x 1000Base-SX1

HP JD118B SFP Module, 1 x 1000Base-SX1

Technical Information Application/Usage Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network Media & Performance Media Type Supported Optical Fiber Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet Network Technology 1000Base-SX... more

$34.20

FREE shipping

go to store
HP J9534-61101 24-port Gig-T PoE+ v2 zl Module

HP J9534-61101 24-port Gig-T PoE+ v2 zl Module

Technical Information Application/Usage Data Networking Application/Usage Switching Network Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details 24 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T PoE LAN Media & Performance Media Type Supported Twisted Pair Ethernet Technology Gigabit... more

$536.25

FREE shipping

go to store
Prosafe 24 Port Fe Poe Switch

Prosafe 24 Port Fe Poe Switch

$260

compare prices
TP-Link Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Up to 1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000Mbps SFP Slot Supporting MiniGBIC Modules (MC220L)

TP-Link Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Up to 1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000Mbps SFP Slot Supporting MiniGBIC Modules (MC220L)

TP-Link Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z more

$23.48

go to store
8 Port Gigabit Switch

8 Port Gigabit Switch

$45

compare prices
Coutlet Black 2-port Type C USB 3.1 Hub with SD/TF Card Reader and Gigabit Ethernet Port (Type C USB 3.1 Hub) #VC36B-OS

Coutlet Black 2-port Type C USB 3.1 Hub with SD/TF Card Reader and Gigabit Ethernet Port (Type C USB 3.1 Hub) #VC36B-OS

With the combination of 2 USB3.0 Ports +Gigabit Ethernet+ Dual card reader(TF/SD card), this USB-C to USB3.0 hub provides the solution for the computer without wired network and USB3.0 interface, which is a collection of three latest technology and... more

$26.49 $22.52

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
J9728A 48 Port Switch Networking

J9728A 48 Port Switch Networking

$1,020

compare prices
UPLINK MODULE 4X 10GBASE-T RJ45 HOT SWAP 331-8188

UPLINK MODULE 4X 10GBASE-T RJ45 HOT SWAP 331-8188

Dell Uplink Module - For Data Networking 4 RJ-45 10GBase-T Network Uplink - Twisted Pair - Category 610 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-T - Hot-swappable HOT SWAP 331-8188 more

$978.60

FREE shipping

go to store
Coutlet VicTsing Type C USB 3.1 Hub [2 Port USB 3.0+Dual Card Reader+Ethernet Support] for new MacBook,ChromeBook Pixel and More (VicTsing Type C USB 3.1 Hub), Black #VC36B

Coutlet VicTsing Type C USB 3.1 Hub [2 Port USB 3.0+Dual Card Reader+Ethernet Support] for new MacBook,ChromeBook Pixel and More (VicTsing Type C USB 3.1 Hub), Black #VC36B

With the combination of 2 USB3.0 Ports +Gigabit Ethernet+ Dual card reader(TF/SD card), this USB-C to USB3.0 hub provides the solution for the computer without wired network and USB3.0 interface, which is a collection of three latest technology and... more

Find other Network Hub & Switches...

Related Searches:

$24.99

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
HP Aruba 3810M 4SFP+ Module #JL083A

HP Aruba 3810M 4SFP+ Module #JL083A

Increase the connectivity of Aruba switches with the HP Aruba JL083A Expansion Module. This 4-port expansion module features 10 Gigabit Ethernet technology that ensures high-speed connectivity and quick data transfer. Four SFP+ expansion slots provide... more

$917.86

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
Prosafe M7100 24x Mgmt Switch

Prosafe M7100 24x Mgmt Switch

$4,912

compare prices
HP JE071A Procurve Switch 5120-48G-Poe Ei With 2 Slots

HP JE071A Procurve Switch 5120-48G-Poe Ei With 2 Slots

Gigabit Ethernet switches that support diversified services, with up to four 10GbE extended interfaces. Static L3 routing, IRF (on units with 10GbE support), with and without PoE. more

$959.45

FREE shipping

go to store
HP 455882-001 10 Gigabit Expansion Module Networking

HP 455882-001 10 Gigabit Expansion Module Networking

HP 455882-001 VIRTUAL CONNECT FLEX-10 10GB ETHERNET MODULE FOR C-CLASS BLADESYSTEM. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$270.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
IBM Cisco Catalyst 3110X Switch

IBM Cisco Catalyst 3110X Switch

14 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN, 10 Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 10GBase-T - plug-in module more

$126

compare prices
WS-X6704-10GE 4 Port Switch Networking

WS-X6704-10GE 4 Port Switch Networking

$80

compare prices
CISCO WS-X4548-RJ45V+ 48 Port Expansion Module Networking

CISCO WS-X4548-RJ45V+ 48 Port Expansion Module Networking

CISCO WS-X4548-RJ45V+ CATALYST 48-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET LINE CARD WITH POE+. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$350.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
WS-X6816-10G-2T= Cisco 16-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Module With DFC4xl - Expansion Mo

WS-X6816-10G-2T= Cisco 16-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Module With DFC4xl - Expansion Mo

WS-X6816-10G-2T= Cisco 16-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Module With DFC4xl - Expansion Module - 16 Ports. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number WS-X6816-10G-2T= Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com... more

buy refurbished

$6,155.00

go to store
SRX3K-16GE-SFP Juniper Networks Gigabit Ethernet Sfp I/O Module, 16 X Sfp. New Bulk Pack.

SRX3K-16GE-SFP Juniper Networks Gigabit Ethernet Sfp I/O Module, 16 X Sfp. New Bulk Pack.

SRX3K-16GE-SFP Juniper Networks Gigabit Ethernet Sfp I/O Module, 16 X Sfp. General Information Brand Name: Juniper Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Website Address: Http://Www.Juniper.Net Product Model: Srx3k-16ge-Sfp Product Name:... more

$1,620.00

go to store
HP 456095-001 10 Gigabit Expansion Module Networking

HP 456095-001 10 Gigabit Expansion Module Networking

HP 456095-001 VIRTUAL CONNECT FLEX-10 10GB ETHERNET MODULE FOR C-CLASS BLADESYSTEM. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$270.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
338366-001 HP 5422 Gigabit 16-10/100TX Ports + 6Gigabit Ethernet Ports Switch Enterprise.

338366-001 HP 5422 Gigabit 16-10/100TX Ports + 6Gigabit Ethernet Ports Switch Enterprise.

338366-001 HP 5422 Gigabit 16-10/100TX Ports + 6Gigabit Ethernet Ports Switch Enterprise. GENERAL INFORMATION : Type : Ethernet Switch Osi Layer : Layer 2/3 Managed Device : Managed Interfaces : Ports : 16 X 10base-T/100base-Tx (Rj-45)... more

buy refurbished

$153.00

go to store
J4113A 10-100-1000 Expansion Module Networking

J4113A 10-100-1000 Expansion Module Networking

$20

compare prices
Cisco 3000-4TC Industrial Ethernet Switch

Cisco 3000-4TC Industrial Ethernet Switch

The Cisco Industrial Ethernet 3000 (IE 3000) Series Switches are a new family of switches that provide a rugged, easy-to-use, secure switching infrastructure for harsh environments. The Cisco IE 3000 family features industrial design and compliance, tools more

$450

compare prices
Asr 900 8 Port Sfp Gigabit Fd - Asr 900 8 Port Sfp Gigabit Fd

Asr 900 8 Port Sfp Gigabit Fd - Asr 900 8 Port Sfp Gigabit Fd

Factory Direct Only - Cisco ASR 900 8 port SFP Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module Spare more

$3,540.15

FREE shipping

go to store
ZyXEL XGS-4528F 24-port GbE Layer 3 Switch with 10GbE Upli XGS4528F

ZyXEL XGS-4528F 24-port GbE Layer 3 Switch with 10GbE Upli XGS4528F

XGS4528F is a stand-alone layer 3 Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) switch with two 12 Gigabit stacking ports as well as support for an optional 2-port 10 Gigabit uplink module. By integrating router functions the Switch performs wire-speed layer 3 routing in... more

$3,499.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
SM-X-6X1G 6 Port Expansion Module Networking

SM-X-6X1G 6 Port Expansion Module Networking

$2,950

compare prices
Cisco - N2K-C2348TQ - Cisco Nexus 2348TQ 10GE Fabric Extender - Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet / 10Gb Ethernet x 48

Cisco - N2K-C2348TQ - Cisco Nexus 2348TQ 10GE Fabric Extender - Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet / 10Gb Ethernet x 48

Cisco Nexus 2348TQ 10GE Fabric Extender - Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet / 10Gb Ethernet x 48 + 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 6 more

$8,867.08

FREE shipping

go to store
HP 5500-48G-PoE+ EI Fixed 48 Port L3 Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 2 Interface Slots

HP 5500-48G-PoE+ EI Fixed 48 Port L3 Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 2 Interface Slots

HP 5500-48G-PoE+ EI Fixed 48 Port L3 Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 2 Interface Slots more

$5,204.52

FREE shipping

go to store
HP 5120-48G EI Fixed 48 Port Web Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 2 Interface Slots

HP 5120-48G EI Fixed 48 Port Web Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 2 Interface Slots

HP 5120-48G EI Fixed 48 Port Web Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 2 Interface Slots more

$2,396.73

FREE shipping

go to store
WS-X6708-10G-3C 10 Gigabit Expansion Module Networking

WS-X6708-10G-3C 10 Gigabit Expansion Module Networking

$180

compare prices
TL-SM311LS TP-LINK TL-SM311LS MiniGBIC Module 1 x 1000Base-X Mfr P/N TL-SM311LS Network Accessories

TL-SM311LS TP-LINK TL-SM311LS MiniGBIC Module 1 x 1000Base-X Mfr P/N TL-SM311LS Network Accessories

$37

compare prices
NIM-ES2-4 4 Port Expansion Module Networking

NIM-ES2-4 4 Port Expansion Module Networking

$300

compare prices
WS-X4908-10GE 8 Port Switch Networking

WS-X4908-10GE 8 Port Switch Networking

$550

compare prices
Force10 S50-01-12G-2S Stacking Module - 2 Port - 12Gbps - 2 x (Refurbished)

Force10 S50-01-12G-2S Stacking Module - 2 Port - 12Gbps - 2 x (Refurbished)

Force10 S50-01-12G-2S Stacking Module - 2 Port - 12Gbps - 2 x Network Stack Device Interface. (Refurbished)Force10 Networks is the pioneer in resilient Gigabit and 10 Gigabit Ethernet switching and routing. This is a refurbished item restored to meet... more

buy refurbished

$194.25 $139.49

FREE shipping

go to store
HP 5930 24-port SFP+ and 2-port QSFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - Optical Fiber, Optical Fiber - 5 GB/s 40 Gigabit Ethernet, 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 24 x SFP+ , 2 x QS

HP 5930 24-port SFP+ and 2-port QSFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - Optical Fiber, Optical Fiber - 5 GB/s 40 Gigabit Ethernet, 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 24 x SFP+ , 2 x QS

HP 5930 24-port SFP+ and 2-port QSFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - Optical Fiber, Optical Fiber - 5 GB/s 40 Gigabit Ethernet, 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 24 x SFP+ , 2 x QSFP+ 40 - 26 x Expansion Slots- more

$3,973.86

go to store
Extreme Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Ethernet Fast Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet

Extreme Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Ethernet Fast Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Ethernet Fast Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft more

$283.31 $18.72

FREE shipping

go to store

More information about Network Hub & Switches

Best prices on Gigabit ethernet interface module in Network Hub & Switches. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Cisco, Dell and Extreme Networks. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.