You're in Network Hub & Switches

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Seller

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Connectors

    By Networking Speed

    By Device Type

    By Interface Type

    Additional Options

    By Keyword

    HP 48-Port L3 Switch, Managed (JG540A#ABA)

    HP 48-Port L3 Switch, Managed (JG540A#ABA)

    HP 1910-48 Switch - advanced smart managed Fast Ethernet switch for small businesses. 52 active ports. 48-port 10/100 Fast Ethernet plus 2-port Gigabit 10/100/1000 plus 2-port true 1000Mb SFP for fiber connections. Easy configuration of features via an... more

    $305.71

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP 8-Port L3 Managed Switch (JG348AS#ABA)

    HP 8-Port L3 Managed Switch (JG348AS#ABA)

    HP 1910 switch is advanced smart managed fixed-configuration gigabit Ethernet lite layer 3 switch designed for small businesses looking for key enhanced features in an easy-to-administer solution. HP 1910 supports rack mounting or desktop operation and... more

    $190.68

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP 2920-48G-POE+ 740W, 48 Port Gigabit POE Switch

    HP 2920-48G-POE+ 740W, 48 Port Gigabit POE Switch

    HP 2920-48G-POE+ Switch J9836A#ABA 63 more

    $2,435.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Hp Procurve J9539a E5406zl 44-gbe Poe+ / 4x Sfp Layer4 Gigabit Switch Hp Retail

    Hp Procurve J9539a E5406zl 44-gbe Poe+ / 4x Sfp Layer4 Gigabit Switch Hp Retail

    HP ProCurve E5400 Series E5406-44G-PoE+/4G-SFP v2 zl Layer 4 Managed Switch w Premium Software 44 x 10/100/1000 GbE PoE+/ 4 x SFP - Rack-mountable L4 Switch ~6 Slot Chassis, with 2 Modules installed, and 4 Module Slots Available! Part Number:J9539A... more

    $4,890.00

    go to store
    Hp Procurve 1410-24g Gigabit Ethernet Switch

    Hp Procurve 1410-24g Gigabit Ethernet Switch

    HP ProCurve 1410 series devices are plug-and-play unmanaged fixed configuration Gigabit Layer 2 switches designed for small and midsize businesses looking for an entry-level, low cost networking solution. The HP ProCurve 1410-24G is a 24-port... more

    $215.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Je068a Hp 5120-24g Ei 24-gigabit Port 1u Ethernet Layer 3 Switch Je068aaba

    Je068a Hp 5120-24g Ei 24-gigabit Port 1u Ethernet Layer 3 Switch Je068aaba

    New JE068A HP 5120-24G EI 24-Gigabit Ports Switch JE068A#ABA Layer 3 External Managed 1u rackmount 24 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports Duplex: 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX: half or full; 1000BASE-T: full only (IEEE 802.3 Type 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u Type... more

    $529.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Nexus 18-Slot Switch Chassis N7K-C7018

    Cisco Nexus 18-Slot Switch Chassis N7K-C7018

    The Cisco Nexus Nexus 18-Slot Switch Chassis with up to 16 I/O module slots supports up to 512 10 Gigabit Ethernet or 768 Gigabit Ethernet ports, meeting the demands of the largest deployments. Designed to meet the requirements of the most... more

    $16,949.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Linksys SE4008 8-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

    Linksys SE4008 8-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

    Linksys SE4008 8-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch. Linksys SE4008 8-port gigabit ethernet switch more

    $79.99 $69.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (10,000+)
    Cisco ME 4924-10GE Gigabit Ethernet Switch ME-4924-10GE

    Cisco ME 4924-10GE Gigabit Ethernet Switch ME-4924-10GE

    The Cisco ME 4924-10GE Switch is a next-generation Layer 3 user facing premise equipment (UPE) aggregation device purposely built for high-performance Carrier Ethernet networks. Based on Cisco Catalyst 4900 Series Switch technology, the Cisco ME 4924... more

    $21,749.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Catalyst 4928 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch WS-C4928-10GE

    Cisco Catalyst 4928 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch WS-C4928-10GE

    The Cisco Catalyst 4928 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch (4928-10GE) is a wire-speed, Layer 2 to 4, 1-rack-unit (1RU) switch designed for space-constrained LAN distribution and core applications. Based on the proven Cisco Catalyst 4500 Series hardware and... more

    buy refurbished

    $19,199.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Linksys 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - SE2800

    Linksys 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - SE2800

    Wired Connection Speed Up To 1000 Mbps/ 8 Gigabit Ethernet Auto-Sensing Ports/ Quality Of Service (QoS) Traffic Prioritization/ Power Saving Features/ Easy Plug And Play Connection/ Black Finish more

    $30

    compare prices
    Linksys LINKSYS LGS552P 52-Port Managed Business Gigabit PoE+ Switch

    Linksys LINKSYS LGS552P 52-Port Managed Business Gigabit PoE+ Switch

    Linksys LINKSYS LGS552P 52-Port Managed Business Gigabit PoE+ Switch. Switch LGS552P Switch more

    $1,299.99 $1,149.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (10,000+)
    Linksys SE2500 5-Port Gigabit Eth - SE2500NP

    Linksys SE2500 5-Port Gigabit Eth - SE2500NP

    Linksys SE2500 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch SE2500 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch, Speed Up To 1000Mbps, 5 Gigabit Ethernet Auto-Sensing Ports, QoS Traffic Prioritization, Power Saving Features, Easy Plug & Play Connection more

    $25

    compare prices
    D-Link DGS-1008G 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch DGS-1008G

    D-Link DGS-1008G 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch DGS-1008G

    D-Link DGS-1008G 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch DGS-1008G 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch, 8 10/100/1000 Mb/s Switch Ports, Auto MDI / MDI-X Crossover for all Ports, IEEE 802.3x Flow Control, Plug & Play Installation, Supports MAC Address more

    $35

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 2960-48PST-L Switch

    Cisco Catalyst 2960-48PST-L Switch

    48 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2x10/100/1000Base-T/SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1U - PoE - rack-mountable more

    $855

    compare prices
    Linksys LINKSYS LGS528P 28-Port Managed Business Gigabit PoE+ Switch

    Linksys LINKSYS LGS528P 28-Port Managed Business Gigabit PoE+ Switch

    Linksys LINKSYS LGS528P 28-Port Managed Business Gigabit PoE+ Switch. Switch LGS528P Switch more

    $849.99 $749.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (10,000+)
    Cisco 48-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Smart Switch with 2 combo SFPs

    Cisco 48-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Smart Switch with 2 combo SFPs

    New Linksys Business Series Smart Gigabit Ethernet Switches are cost-effective switching solutions ideal for small businesses, the network edge, or workgroups within larger organizations. more

    $474

    compare prices
    Linksys 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - SE2500

    Linksys 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - SE2500

    Wired Connection Speed Up To 1000 Mbps/ 5 Gigabit Ethernet Auto-Sensing Ports/ Quality Of Service (QoS) Traffic Prioritization/ Power Saving Features/ Easy Plug And Play Connection/ Black Finish more

    $40

    compare prices
    Ici560542 Intellinet 560542 8-Port Poe+ Web-Managed Desktop Gigabit

    Ici560542 Intellinet 560542 8-Port Poe+ Web-Managed Desktop Gigabit

    The Intellinet Network Solutions 8-Port PoE Web-Managed Desktop Gigabit Switch 560542 is designed to pass both data and electrical power to a number of PoE compatible devices via standard Cat5e or Cat6 network cables. Equipped with eight Gigabit... more

    $355.30 $288.86

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Shoplet.com

    (25,000+)
    Belkin AC750 Dual-Band Wireless-AC Router with 4-Port Ethernet Switch

    Belkin AC750 Dual-Band Wireless-AC Router with 4-Port Ethernet Switch

    Data transfer rates up to 733 Mbps - USB port - auto detecting more

    $60

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 2975 LAN Base Switch

    Cisco Catalyst 2975 LAN Base Switch

    4 x SFP - 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T more

    $1,430

    compare prices
    D-Link DGS-108 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch DGS-108

    D-Link DGS-108 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch DGS-108

    D-Link DGS-108 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch DGS-108 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch, Speed Up To 2000Mbps, Total of Eight Gigabit Ethernet Ports, QoS Traffic Prioritization, Power-Saving Features, Easy Plug & Play Connection, No more

    $43

    compare prices
    Belkin 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch E4G0510

    Belkin 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch E4G0510

    Belkin 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 5 x RJ-45 Ports, 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet, Automatically Adjusts to Network Speeds, Backwards Compatible with Fast Ethernet more

    $37

    compare prices
    D-Link DGS-105 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch DGS-105

    D-Link DGS-105 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch DGS-105

    D-Link DGS-105 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch DGS-105 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch, Speed Up To 2000Mbps, Total of Five Gigabit Ethernet Ports, QoS Traffic Prioritization, Power-Saving Features, Easy Plug & Play Connection, No more

    $22

    compare prices
    Itn560542 Intellinet 8-Port Poe+ Web-Managed Gigabit Switch

    Itn560542 Intellinet 8-Port Poe+ Web-Managed Gigabit Switch

    8-Port PoE Web-Managed Desktop Gigabit Switch is designed to pass both data and electrical power to a number of Power over Ethernet-compatible devices via standard Cat5e or Cat6 network cables. Equipped with eight Gigabit Ethernet ports (all of which... more

    $393.91 $320.25

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Shoplet.com

    (25,000+)
    Engegs5110p Engenius Egs5110p 8-Port Gigabit Poe+ Smart Switch With

    Engegs5110p Engenius Egs5110p 8-Port Gigabit Poe+ Smart Switch With

    The EGS5110P is a Smart PoE Switch that offers 8 Gigabit ports with IEEE802.3at af PoE Support on all its ports and 2 SFP slots for fiber uplinks. The switch can send up to 30W per port over connected Ethernet cables to powered devices for a total PoE... more

    $444.09 $361.05

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Shoplet.com

    (25,000+)
    Cisco 3750G-24TS-S1U Ethernet Switch - 13 - 30 Ports

    Cisco 3750G-24TS-S1U Ethernet Switch - 13 - 30 Ports

    Network management type: Managed switch. Ports: 24 ports more

    $705

    compare prices
    Cisco WS-C3560X-48PF-L Catalyst Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports

    Cisco WS-C3560X-48PF-L Catalyst Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports

    Network management type: Managed switch. Ports: 48 ports more

    $2,570

    compare prices
    Belkin 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch E4G0810

    Belkin 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch E4G0810

    Belkin 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 8 x RJ-45 Ports, 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet, Automatically Adjusts to Network Speeds, Backwards Compatible with Fast Ethernet more

    $58

    compare prices
    TP-LINK TL-SG108E 8-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch with 8 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ports, MTU/Port/Tag-Based VLAN, QoS and IGMP

    TP-LINK TL-SG108E 8-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch with 8 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ports, MTU/Port/Tag-Based VLAN, QoS and IGMP

    TP-LINK Technologies 8-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch TL-SG108E Switches & Bridges more

    $35.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    BUFFALO 5-Port Gigabit Switch with 4 Gigabit PoE and 1 Gigabit Uplink (BSL-POE-G2105U)

    BUFFALO 5-Port Gigabit Switch with 4 Gigabit PoE and 1 Gigabit Uplink (BSL-POE-G2105U)

    Buffalo's 5-Port Gigabit Poe Switch offers an easy way to extend your business network with simple, cost-effective gigabit Power-over-Ethernet (Poe) and a dedicated high-speed gigabit uplink port for connecting to the existing network. Featuring four... more

    $85.24

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    MikroTik CRS226-24G-2S+IN Cloud Router Gigabit Switch, 24x 10/100/1000 Mbit/s Gigabit Ethernet with AutoMDI/X, Fully manageable Layer3, RouterOS v6, Level 5 license

    MikroTik CRS226-24G-2S+IN Cloud Router Gigabit Switch, 24x 10/100/1000 Mbit/s Gigabit Ethernet with AutoMDI/X, Fully manageable Layer3, RouterOS v6, Level 5 license

    Mikrotik CRS226-24G-2S+IN Cloud Gigabit Router Switch 24 x 10/100/1000, 2 x SFP+ ports for 10G connectivity, fully manageable L3, RouterOS L5. more

    $239.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    NETGEAR ProSafe Plus 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - GS108E300NAS

    NETGEAR ProSafe Plus 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - GS108E300NAS

    NETGEAR ProSafe Plus 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch: Traffic monitoring - connectivity issue identification - desktop or wall-mountable - 10/100/1000Base-T more

    $59

    compare prices
    Netgear ProSafe Plus 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch GS108E-100NAS

    Netgear ProSafe Plus 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch GS108E-100NAS

    Netgear ProSafe Plus 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch ProSafe Plus 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch, Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 8 Ports, VLAN Support & Broadcast Storm Control, QoS & Bandwidth Management, Energy-Saving Features, more

    $57

    compare prices
    Netgear Prosafe Gs108na (gs108 V3) 8-ports Gigabit Desktop Switch

    Netgear Prosafe Gs108na (gs108 V3) 8-ports Gigabit Desktop Switch

    The NetGear GS108 Ethernet desktop switch allows up to 8 network devices to simultaneously access the Internet. Featuring an auto power-down mode, this NetGear switch saves up to 60 percent energy when a port is not being used. You can easily connect... more

    $34.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Catalyst 2960 48 PoE 2 SFP 2 Fixed Port Switch with WS-C2960-48PST-S

    Cisco Catalyst 2960 48 PoE 2 SFP 2 Fixed Port Switch with WS-C2960-48PST-S

    The Cisco Catalyst 2960 48 PoE 2 SFP 2 Fixed Port Switch with LAN Lite Image is your answer to a cost effective fixed-configuration access switch designed for enterprise midmarket and branch office networks. The switch is the leading Layer 2 edge... more

    $855

    compare prices
    Cisco SG300-28PP 28-Port Gigabit PoE+ Managed Switch - 28 Ports - Manageable - 24 x POE+ - 2 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop

    Cisco SG300-28PP 28-Port Gigabit PoE+ Managed Switch - 28 Ports - Manageable - 24 x POE+ - 2 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop

    Easy-to-Use Managed Switches that Provide the Ideal Combination of Features and Affordability To stay ahead in a competitive marketplace, small businesses need to make every dollar count. That means getting the most value from your technology... more

    $1,162.00 $590.99

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Trendnet 10port 20gbps Smart Poe+ Switch TPE-1020WS

    Trendnet 10port 20gbps Smart Poe+ Switch TPE-1020WS

    Trendnet 10port 20gbps Smart Poe+ Switch 10port 20gbps Smart Poe+ Switch more

    $240

    compare prices
    Netgear Prosafe Gs752tp Ethernet Switch GS752TP-100NAS

    Netgear Prosafe Gs752tp Ethernet Switch GS752TP-100NAS

    Netgear Prosafe Gs752tp Ethernet Switch Prosafe Gs752tp Ethernet Switch more

    $620

    compare prices
    Tp-link Tl-sm311ls Tp-link Gigabit Sfp Module, Single-mode, Minigbic, Lc

    Tp-link Tl-sm311ls Tp-link Gigabit Sfp Module, Single-mode, Minigbic, Lc

    TP-Link TL-SM311LS TP-LINK Gigabit SFP module, Single-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 10km distance TP-Link Single-mode MiniGBIC module.Power: internal power from switches Product Features:Single-Mode MiniGBIC module Supports full-duplex... more

    $79.87

    go to store

    More information about Network Hub & Switches

    Best prices on Hp gigabit switch in Network Hub & Switches. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like HP. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide