Best Seller
J8705A 20 Port Expansion Module Networking

J8705A 20 Port Expansion Module Networking

$50

compare prices
HP 1000BaseT SFP (mini-GBIC) Module 453154-B21

HP 1000BaseT SFP (mini-GBIC) Module 453154-B21

HP 1000BaseT SFP (mini-GBIC) Module 453154-B211 x 1000Base-T - SFP (mini-GBIC) more

Find other Network Hub & Switches...

Related Searches:

$299.00 $228.51

FREE shipping

go to store
Best Seller
HP J9549A 20-Port Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Module - 4-Port SFP Mini-GBIC - Wired - 1 Gbps

HP J9549A 20-Port Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Module - 4-Port SFP Mini-GBIC - Wired - 1 Gbps

HP J9549A 20-Port Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Module - 4-Port SFP Mini-GBIC - Wired - 1 Gbps.The HP J9549A 20 Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter is powered with 4 open mini-GBIC (SFP) slots. It has wired connectivity.Model number: J9549AProduct Name: HP... more

Find other Network Hub & Switches...

Related Searches:

$2,545.96 $1,189.49

FREE shipping

go to store
HP J8706A ProCurve Switch 5400zl 24p Mini-GBIC Module

HP J8706A ProCurve Switch 5400zl 24p Mini-GBIC Module

HP J8706A ProCurve Switch 5400zl 24p Mini-GBIC Module more

$689.89

FREE shipping

go to store
HP E5500-48-PoE Layer 3 Switch - 4 Slot - 4 x SFP (mini- GBIC)

HP E5500-48-PoE Layer 3 Switch - 4 Slot - 4 x SFP (mini- GBIC)

Premium Layer 2/3/4 Fast Ethernet switches with four Gigabit SFP mini-GBIC ports for fiber flexibility. Enterprise-class manageability with Command Line Interface, Web interface, and full SNMP support. Non-PoE and PoE models. Advanced Layer 3... more

$2,596.68

FREE shipping

go to store
HP E4500-24-PoE Layer 3 Switch - 26 Port - 2 Slot24 - 10/100Base-TX - 2 x SFP (mini- GBIC), 2 - 10/100/1000Base-T x

HP E4500-24-PoE Layer 3 Switch - 26 Port - 2 Slot24 - 10/100Base-TX - 2 x SFP (mini- GBIC), 2 - 10/100/1000Base-T x

Lite Layer 2/3/4 Fast Ethernet switches with two dual-personality Gigabit SFP mini-GBIC ports for fiber flexibility. Enterprise-class manageability with Command Line Interface, Web interface, and full SNMP support. Non-PoE and PoE models. Layer 3 Lite... more

Find other Network Hub & Switches...

Related Searches:

$619.55

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper EX-UM-2X4SFP Uplink Module - 2 x SFP+ , 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC)

Juniper EX-UM-2X4SFP Uplink Module - 2 x SFP+ , 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC)

Juniper EX-UM-2X4SFP Uplink Module - 2 x SFP+ , 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) more

$1,147.04 $895.62

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Transition Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) Module more

$199.95

FREE shipping

go to store
1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

McAfee 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module more

$39.95

FREE shipping

go to store
HPE 20 Port GIG-T/4 Port SFP V2 ZL Module, J9549-61101

HPE 20 Port GIG-T/4 Port SFP V2 ZL Module, J9549-61101

Auxiliary Ports: 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-T , Ethernet 100Base-TX , Ethernet 10Base-T Connectivity Technology: Wired Data Link Protocol: Ethernet , Fast Ethernet , Gigabit Ethernet Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Form Factor:... more

$854.49

go to store
NIM-ES2-8 8 Port Expansion Module Networking

NIM-ES2-8 8 Port Expansion Module Networking

$460

compare prices
GLC-T Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

GLC-T Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

$230

compare prices
HP J8706A 24 Port Expansion Module Networking

HP J8706A 24 Port Expansion Module Networking

HP J8706A PROCURVE SWITCH 5400ZL 24P MINI-GBIC MODULE - EXPANSION MODULE - GIGABIT EN - 24 PORTS. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$285.00

FREE shipping

go to store
C3850-NM-8-10G Cisco - Expansion Module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ / SFP (Mini-GBIC) X 8 - For Cata

C3850-NM-8-10G Cisco - Expansion Module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ / SFP (Mini-GBIC) X 8 - For Cata

C3850-NM-8-10G Cisco - Expansion Module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ / SFP (Mini-GBIC) X 8 - For Catalyst 3850, One Catalyst 3850. General Information: Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number C3850-NM-8-10G Manufacturer Website Address... more

$1,095.00

go to store
GLC-SX-MM 10-100-1000 Transceiver Networking

GLC-SX-MM 10-100-1000 Transceiver Networking

$100

compare prices
GLC-ZX-SM Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

GLC-ZX-SM Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

$595

compare prices
J9472A 48 Port Switch Networking

J9472A 48 Port Switch Networking

$195

compare prices
SFP-GE-Z Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

SFP-GE-Z Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

$125

compare prices
HP JE109A 24 Port Switch Networking

HP JE109A 24 Port Switch Networking

HP JE109A E5500-24-SFP LAYER 3 SWITCH - 4 SLOT 4 X SFP (MINI-GBIC). NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

$1,020.00

FREE shipping

go to store
J9080A 24 Port Switch Networking

J9080A 24 Port Switch Networking

$25

compare prices
J8706A#ABB HP ProCurve Switch 5400zl 24-port Mini-GBIC Module - 24 x SFP (mini-GBIC). Refu

J8706A#ABB HP ProCurve Switch 5400zl 24-port Mini-GBIC Module - 24 x SFP (mini-GBIC). Refu

J8706A#ABB HP ProCurve Switch 5400zl 24-port Mini-GBIC Module - 24 x SFP (mini-GBIC). General Information : Manufacturer Hewlett-Packard Manufacturer Part Number J8706A#ABB Manufacturer Website Address http://www.hp.com Brand Name HP Product Line... more

Find other Network Hub & Switches...

Related Searches:

buy refurbished

$278.00

go to store
J8706A HP ProCurve Switch 5400zl 24-port Mini-GBIC Module - 24 x SFP (mini-GBIC). New Reta

J8706A HP ProCurve Switch 5400zl 24-port Mini-GBIC Module - 24 x SFP (mini-GBIC). New Reta

J8706A HP ProCurve Switch 5400zl 24-port Mini-GBIC Module - 24 x SFP (mini-GBIC). General Information : Manufacturer Hewlett-Packard Manufacturer Part Number J8706A Manufacturer Website Address http://www.hp.com Brand Name HP Product Line ProCurve... more

$1,430.00

go to store
J4885A HP ProCurve 9300 EP 8-Port Single Slot Mini-GBIC Redundant Management Module Mfr P/N J4885A N

J4885A HP ProCurve 9300 EP 8-Port Single Slot Mini-GBIC Redundant Management Module Mfr P/N J4885A N

$96

compare prices
J8705A 20 Port Expansion Module Networking

J8705A 20 Port Expansion Module Networking

$62

compare prices
JD485A HP X120 1000Base-SX GBIC 850nm Transceiver Module Mfr P/N JD485A Transceiver

JD485A HP X120 1000Base-SX GBIC 850nm Transceiver Module Mfr P/N JD485A Transceiver

$37

compare prices
JXSFP1GESX-AX Axiom JXSFP1GESX-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Juniper 1 x 1000Base-SX Mfr P/N JXSFP1G

JXSFP1GESX-AX Axiom JXSFP1GESX-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Juniper 1 x 1000Base-SX Mfr P/N JXSFP1G

$80

compare prices
EX-SFP-1GE-LX Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

EX-SFP-1GE-LX Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

$54

compare prices
SRX-MP-1SFP-GE Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

SRX-MP-1SFP-GE Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

$805

compare prices
HP A5500-24G DC EI Layer 3 Switch JD373A 24x RJ45 Autosensing 10/100/1000-Ports 4x SFP (mini-Gbic) 2x Expansion Slot

HP A5500-24G DC EI Layer 3 Switch JD373A 24x RJ45 Autosensing 10/100/1000-Ports 4x SFP (mini-Gbic) 2x Expansion Slot

Package includes: HP A5500-24G DC EI Switch, DC Cable, Console Cable, Ground Wire, Documentation Product may differ from image shown Size: 4XL. more

$926.84

FREE shipping

go to store
HP J8776A ProCurve Switch vl 4-Port Mini-Gbic Module

HP J8776A ProCurve Switch vl 4-Port Mini-Gbic Module

HP J8776A ProCurve Switch vl 4-Port Mini-GBIC Module more

$698.43

FREE shipping

go to store
HP J8705A ProCurve Switch 5400zl 20p 10/100/1000 + 4p Mini-Gbic Module

HP J8705A ProCurve Switch 5400zl 20p 10/100/1000 + 4p Mini-Gbic Module

HP J8705A ProCurve Switch 5400zl 20p 10/100/1000 + 4p Mini-GBIC Module more

$305.52

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

$450

compare prices
HP J9280-69001 48 Port Switch Networking

HP J9280-69001 48 Port Switch Networking

HP J9280-69001 PROCURVE 2510G-48 LAYER 2 MANAGED SWITCH - 4 X SFP (MINI-GBIC) SHARED - 48 X 10/100/1000BASE-T LAN. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$280.00

FREE shipping

go to store
EX-UM-4SFP 4 Port Expansion Module Networking

EX-UM-4SFP 4 Port Expansion Module Networking

$64

compare prices
Gb Mm Sfp Fiber Transceiver

Gb Mm Sfp Fiber Transceiver

$95

compare prices
Startech.com Gigabit Rj45 Copper Sfp Transceiver Module - Hp J8177c Compatible - 10 Pack - 1000base-t - Mini-gbic Bulk Pack - For Data Networking 1 Rj-45 Duplex 1000base-t Network Lan - (j8177c10pkst)

Startech.com Gigabit Rj45 Copper Sfp Transceiver Module - Hp J8177c Compatible - 10 Pack - 1000base-t - Mini-gbic Bulk Pack - For Data Networking 1 Rj-45 Duplex 1000base-t Network Lan - (j8177c10pkst)

Ensure reliable Gigabit Ethernet connections and maximum cost-savings with this bulk pack of RJ45 Mini-GBIC modules. Ideal for large-scale deployments or installations on multiple devices, this bulk pack of HP® compatible Gigabit fiber SFPs is... more

$560.21

go to store
HP 24-port 1GbE SFP MACsec v3 zl2 Module - For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical FiberGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X - 1 Gbit/s - 24 x Expansion Slots - SFP (mini-GBIC)

HP 24-port 1GbE SFP MACsec v3 zl2 Module - For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical FiberGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X - 1 Gbit/s - 24 x Expansion Slots - SFP (mini-GBIC)

HP 24-port 1GbE SFP MACsec v3 zl2 Module - For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical FiberGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X - 1 Gbit/s - 24 x Expansion Slots - SFP (mini-GBIC)- more

$3,597.67

go to store
HP J9549A 20-Port Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Module - 4-Port SFP (Refurbished)

HP J9549A 20-Port Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Module - 4-Port SFP (Refurbished)

The HP J9549A 20 Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter is powered with 4 open mini-GBIC (SFP) slots. It has wired connectivity. more

buy refurbished

$2,483.02 $745.49

FREE shipping

go to store
Transition Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 100/1000Base-T (Refurbished)

Transition Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 100/1000Base-T (Refurbished)

"Transition Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 100/1000Base-T LAN. (Refurbished)Transition Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 100/1000Base-T LAN Compatibility: Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA) Compliant This is a refurbished item restored to meet... more

buy refurbished

$162.15 $35.97

FREE shipping

go to store
HP 2620-48 Layer 3 Switch - 48 Port - 2 Slot - 48, 2 x 10/100Base-TX - , 10/100/1000Base-T - 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Slot - Hewlett Packard j9626a-aba

HP 2620-48 Layer 3 Switch - 48 Port - 2 Slot - 48, 2 x 10/100Base-TX - , 10/100/1000Base-T - 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Slot - Hewlett Packard j9626a-aba

The HP 2620 Switch Series consists of five switches with 10/100 connectivity. The HP 2620-24 Switch is a fanless switch with quiet operation, making it ideal for deployments in open spaces. The HP 2620-24-PPoE+ Switch, HP 2620-24-PoE+ Switch, and HP... more

$1,299.00 $1,023.75

FREE shipping

go to store

More information about Network Hub & Switches

Best prices on Hp mini gbic module in Network Hub & Switches. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like 3Com, Brocade and Cisco. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.