Hp Procurve J9312a Expansion Module 2 X Expansion Slot - Hewlett Packard

Hp Procurve J9312a Expansion Module 2 X Expansion Slot - Hewlett Packard

HP PROCURVE 10GBE 2P SFP+/2P CX4 YL MOD more

$1,999.00 $1,898.82

FREE shipping

go to store
HP J9087A 24 Port Switch Networking

HP J9087A 24 Port Switch Networking

HP J9087A PROCURVE 2610-24-PWR ETHERNET SWITCH. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$270.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
Hp Procurve J9312a Expansion Module 2 X Expansion Slot - Hewlett Packard

Hp Procurve J9312a Expansion Module 2 X Expansion Slot - Hewlett Packard

Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking I/O Expansions Number of Total Expansion Slots: 2 Miscellaneous Compatibility: ProCurve Switch 3500 Series Warranty Limited Warranty: Lifetime more

$2,798.94

FREE shipping

go to store
HP J9089A 48 Port Switch Networking

HP J9089A 48 Port Switch Networking

HP J9089A PROCURVE 2610-48-PWR ETHERNET SWITCH. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

$130.00

go to store
(100+)
HP J9080A 24 Port Switch Networking

HP J9080A 24 Port Switch Networking

HP J9080A PROCURVE 1700-24 ETHERNET SWITCH. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$80.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
HP J9265A 24 Port Switch Networking

HP J9265A 24 Port Switch Networking

HP J9265A PROCURVE 6600-24XG SWITCH. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

$4,000.00

go to store
(100+)
HP J8164A 24 Port Switch Networking

HP J8164A 24 Port Switch Networking

HP - PROCURVE SWITCH 2626-PWR 24PORT MANAGED 10/100 FAST ETHERNET (J8164A). REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$140.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
HP ProCurve 2510-24 24-Port Managed Ethernet Switch w/ 2 Dual Personality Ports

HP ProCurve 2510-24 24-Port Managed Ethernet Switch w/ 2 Dual Personality Ports

Total Number of Network Ports: 24 Stack Port: Yes Port/Expansion Slot Details: 2 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Ethernet Technology: Fast Ethernet Number of Total Expansion Slots: 2 Expansion Slot Type: SFP Shared SFP Slot: Yes Number of SFP Slots:... more

$624.49

FREE shipping

go to store
HP ProCurve 6600-24G-4XG Switch

HP ProCurve 6600-24G-4XG Switch

The HP ProCurve 6600 Switch Series consists of the most advanced data center server edge switches in the HP ProCurve Networking product line. more

$379

compare prices
HP ProCurve 2615-8-PoE Stackable Ethernet Switch #J9565A#ABA

HP ProCurve 2615-8-PoE Stackable Ethernet Switch #J9565A#ABA

HP ProCurve 2615-8-PoE Stackable Ethernet Switch - 10 Ports - Manageable - Stack Port - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 10/100Base-TX - Uplink Port - 8 x Network, 2 x Uplink, 2 x Expansion Slot - Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 2 x SFP Slots... more

$504.13

FREE shipping

go to store
HP ProCurve 2910al-48G-PoE+ Switch

HP ProCurve 2910al-48G-PoE+ Switch

44 auto-sensing 10/100/1000 ports, Auto-MIDX, 4 dual-personality ports, 1 RJ-45 serial console port, Supports a maximum of 4 10-GbE ports, Dual ARM1156T2S @ 515MHz Processor, 4MB Flash ROM more

$1,380

compare prices
Hp 8 Ports 1g/10gbe Sfp+ Macsec V3 Zl2 - For Data Networking, Optical Networkoptical Fibergigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10gbase-x - 10 Gbit/s - 8 X Expansion Slots - Sfp+ (j9993a)

Hp 8 Ports 1g/10gbe Sfp+ Macsec V3 Zl2 - For Data Networking, Optical Networkoptical Fibergigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10gbase-x - 10 Gbit/s - 8 X Expansion Slots - Sfp+ (j9993a)

Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network Media & Performance Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Technology: 10GBase-X Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10... more

$2,146.52

go to store
HP 8p 1G/10GbE SFP+ v3 zl2 Mod (J9993A)

HP 8p 1G/10GbE SFP+ v3 zl2 Mod (J9993A)

HP 8p 1G/10GbE SFP+ v3 zl2 Mod more

$3,290.48

go to store
HP Procurve 2615-8-PoE Stackable Ethernet Switch (J9565A#ABA)

HP Procurve 2615-8-PoE Stackable Ethernet Switch (J9565A#ABA)

The HP E2615-8-PoE Switch is a fully managed 8-port 10/100 switch with an additional 2 dual-personality Gigabit ports for copper or SFP connectivity. Together with static and RIP IPv4 routing, robust security and management, enterprise-class features,... more

$498.31

go to store
HP Procurve 2620-48 Layer 3 Switch (J9626A#ABA)

HP Procurve 2620-48 Layer 3 Switch (J9626A#ABA)

The HP 2620 Switch Series consists of five switches with 10/100 connectivity. The HP 2620-24 Switch is a fanless switch with quiet operation, making it ideal for deployments in open spaces. The HP 2620-24-PPoE+ Switch, HP 2620-24-PoE+ Switch, and HP... more

$642.45

go to store
Hewlett-Packard Procurve E2620-24-PPoE+ Layer 3 Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 12 x Poe+ - 12 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T (J9624A)

Hewlett-Packard Procurve E2620-24-PPoE+ Layer 3 Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 12 x Poe+ - 12 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T (J9624A)

The HP E2620 Switch Series consists of five switches with 10/100 connectivity. The HP E2620-24 Switch is a fanless switch with quiet operation, making it ideal for deployment in open spaces. The HP E2620-24-PPoE+ Switch, HP E2620-24-PoE+ Switch, and HP... more

$414.70

FREE shipping

go to store
Hewlett Packard J8436a Procurve 10 Gbe X2-sc Sr Optic

Hewlett Packard J8436a Procurve 10 Gbe X2-sc Sr Optic

An X2 form-factor transceiver that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300 meters on multimode fiber. Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x SC... more

$289.46

go to store
PROCURVE GIGABIT-LX-LC GBIC OEM APPROVED 100% COMPATIBLE F/HP

PROCURVE GIGABIT-LX-LC GBIC OEM APPROVED 100% COMPATIBLE F/HP

Sold Individually more

$143.94 $76.34

go to store
HP ProCurve 1410-16G Ethernet Switch

HP ProCurve 1410-16G Ethernet Switch

OPEN BOX - HP ProCurve J9560A 1410-16G 23.8 Mpps Ethernet Switch - 16 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network LAN - Gray more

$275.00 $233.97

FREE shipping

go to store
HP 20-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ / 4-port 1G/10GbE Sfp+ MACsec v3 zl #J9990A

HP 20-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ / 4-port 1G/10GbE Sfp+ MACsec v3 zl #J9990A

HP 20-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ / 4-port 1G/10GbE SFP+ MACsec v3 zl2 Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 20 RJ-45 1000Base-T LAN - Twisted Pair, Optical FiberGigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T, 10GBase-X - 10 Gbit/s - 4 x... more

$3,208.99

FREE shipping

go to store
HP ProCurve 2915-8G-PoE Stackable Ethernet Switch #J9562A#ABA

HP ProCurve 2915-8G-PoE Stackable Ethernet Switch #J9562A#ABA

HP ProCurve 2915-8G-PoE Stackable Ethernet Switch - 10 Ports - Manageable - Stack Port - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Uplink Port - 8 x Network, 2 x Uplink, 2 x Expansion Slot - Gigabit Ethernet - Shared SFP Slot - 2 x SFP Slots - 2 Layer... more

$933.99

FREE shipping

go to store
J8708-69001 HP ProCurve 5400zl 4-Port 10Gbe CX2 Expansion Module Switch (Refurbished) Mfr P/N J8708-69001 Switches

J8708-69001 HP ProCurve 5400zl 4-Port 10Gbe CX2 Expansion Module Switch (Refurbished) Mfr P/N J8708-69001 Switches

J8708-69001 HP ProCurve 5400zl 4-Port 10Gbe CX2 Expansion Module Switch (Refurbished) Mfr P/N J8708-69001 Switches more

buy refurbished

$393.24

go to store
J8768-61001 HP ProCurve VL 24-Ports 10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Switch Expansion Module (Refurbished) Mfr P/N J8768-61001 Switches

J8768-61001 HP ProCurve VL 24-Ports 10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Switch Expansion Module (Refurbished) Mfr P/N J8768-61001 Switches

J8768-61001 HP ProCurve VL 24-Ports 10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Switch Expansion Module (Refurbished) Mfr P/N J8768-61001 Switches more

buy refurbished

$472.20

go to store
J4856A HP ProCurve Mini-GBIC Expansion Module 8 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Expansion Module (Refurbished) Mfr P/N J4856A Switches

J4856A HP ProCurve Mini-GBIC Expansion Module 8 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Expansion Module (Refurbished) Mfr P/N J4856A Switches

J4856A HP ProCurve Mini-GBIC Expansion Module 8 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Expansion Module (Refurbished) Mfr P/N J4856A Switches more

buy refurbished

$1,113.79

go to store
"Hewlett Packard Hp Procurve 4-port 10gbe Sfp+ Zl Module Part# 2532902"

"Hewlett Packard Hp Procurve 4-port 10gbe Sfp+ Zl Module Part# 2532902"

" Hewlett packard hp procurve 4-port 10gbe sfp+ zl modulehp procurve 4-port 10gbe sfp+ zl module Manufacturer : Hewlett Packard UPC : 884962255124 " more

$3,691.58

FREE shipping

go to store
J8693A HP ProCurve Switch 3500yl-48G-PWR Intelligent Edge Switch. New Bulk Pack.

J8693A HP ProCurve Switch 3500yl-48G-PWR Intelligent Edge Switch. New Bulk Pack.

J8693A HP ProCurve Switch 3500yl-48G-PWR Intelligent Edge Switch. New Bulk Pack. more

$1,915.00

FREE shipping

go to store
J9263A HP ProCurve 6600-24G Gigabit Layer 3 Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x RJ-45 - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warranty.

J9263A HP ProCurve 6600-24G Gigabit Layer 3 Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x RJ-45 - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warranty.

J9263A HP ProCurve 6600-24G Gigabit Layer 3 Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x RJ-45 - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warranty. more

$2,150.00

FREE shipping

go to store
J9280A HP ProCurve Switch 48 Ports Fast Ethernet Gigabit EN 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T 4x Shared SFP. New Bulk Pack.

J9280A HP ProCurve Switch 48 Ports Fast Ethernet Gigabit EN 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T 4x Shared SFP. New Bulk Pack.

J9280A HP ProCurve Switch 48 Ports Fast Ethernet Gigabit EN 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T 4x Shared SFP. New Bulk Pack. more

$1,185.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Hp Procurve J9312a Expansion Module 2 X Expansion Slot - Hewlett Packard

Hp Procurve J9312a Expansion Module 2 X Expansion Slot - Hewlett Packard

HP PROCURVE 10GBE 2P SFP+/2P CX4 YL MOD Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking I/O Expansions Number of Total Expansion Slots: 2 Miscellaneous Compatibility: ProCurve Switch 3500 Series Warranty Limited Warranty: Lifetime more

$846.32

go to store
Hp Procurve J9312a Expansion Module 2 X Expansion Slot - Hewlett Packard

Hp Procurve J9312a Expansion Module 2 X Expansion Slot - Hewlett Packard

HP PROCURVE 10GBE 2P SFP+/2P CX4 YL MOD Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking I/O Expansions Number of Total Expansion Slots: 2 Miscellaneous Compatibility: ProCurve Switch 3500 Series Warranty Limited Warranty: Lifetime more

$846.32

go to store
HP J8692A ProCurve 3500YL-24G 24PT POE Switch W/10GBE Slot (J8692A#ABA). New Retail Factory Sealed

HP J8692A ProCurve 3500YL-24G 24PT POE Switch W/10GBE Slot (J8692A#ABA). New Retail Factory Sealed

HP J8692A ProCurve 3500YL-24G 24PT POE Switch W/10GBE Slot (J8692A#ABA). New Retail Factory Sealed more

$2,077.00

go to store
"Hewlett Packard Procurve 2520g-8-poe Ethernet Switch - 2 X Sfp (mini-gbic) Shared - 2 X 10/100/1000base-t, 8 X 10/100/1000base-t Lan - Hewlett Packard J9298a-aba"

"Hewlett Packard Procurve 2520g-8-poe Ethernet Switch - 2 X Sfp (mini-gbic) Shared - 2 X 10/100/1000base-t, 8 X 10/100/1000base-t Lan - Hewlett Packard J9298a-aba"

" The HP ProCurve 2520 switch series is ideally suited for small and medium businesses looking to deploy voice, video, and/or wireless solutions that require Power over Ethernet (PoE) connectivity. It includes support for dual-personality Gigabit ports... more

$386.43

go to store
"Hewlett Packard Hp 2port 10gbe A5500 Local Conn Module"

"Hewlett Packard Hp 2port 10gbe A5500 Local Conn Module"

"Hp 2port 10gbe a5500 local conn module manufacturer : hewlett packard upc : 885631249703" more

$565.24

go to store
"Hewlett Packard Hp Procurve 3500yl-48g-poe+ Switch Part# 2652111"

"Hewlett Packard Hp Procurve 3500yl-48g-poe+ Switch Part# 2652111"

" Hewlett packard hp procurve 3500yl-48g-poe+ switchhp procurve 3500yl-48g-poe+ switch Manufacturer : Hewlett Packard UPC : 884962722794 " more

$6,328.58

FREE shipping

go to store
"Hewlett Packard Hp Procurve 2915-8g- Poe Switch"

"Hewlett Packard Hp Procurve 2915-8g- Poe Switch"

"Hp procurve 2915-8g- poe switch manufacturer : hewlett packard upc : 884962790182" more

$1,345.43

go to store
"Hewlett Packard Procurve Gigabit Lx-lc Mini-gbic"

"Hewlett Packard Procurve Gigabit Lx-lc Mini-gbic"

"Hewlett packard procurve gigabit lx-lc mini-gbic Manufacturer : Hewlett Packard UPC : 883585267811" more

$637.57

go to store
"Hewlett Packard Hp Procurve 2615-8g- Poe Switch Part# J9565A#ABA"

"Hewlett Packard Hp Procurve 2615-8g- Poe Switch Part# J9565A#ABA"

" Hewlett packard hp procurve 2615-8g- poe switchhp procurve 2615-8g- poe switch " more

$632.58

FREE shipping

go to store
HP ProCurve Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports

HP ProCurve Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports

24 ports 10/100/1000base-T gigabit ethernet. Address database size: 64000 MAC addresses more

$3,428

compare prices
Hewlett Packard Hp Procurve 6600 Switch Power Supply

Hewlett Packard Hp Procurve 6600 Switch Power Supply

Long product name : Hewlett Packard Enterprise J9269A Power Supply Unit 6600 Switch Power Supply, 4.2 kg Marketing text : - Provides additional PoE power for up to two switches simultaneously or both supplies can be connected to a single switch. - Uses... more

$380.76

go to store

More information about Network Hub & Switches

Best prices on Hp procurve 10gbe in Network Hub & Switches. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.