You're in Network Hub & Switches

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Keyword

    HEWLETT-PACKARD E3800-24G-2SFP+ Layer 3 Switch / J9575A#ABA /

    HEWLETT-PACKARD E3800-24G-2SFP+ Layer 3 Switch / J9575A#ABA /

    HP Procurve 3800 24G + 2SFP PoE Switch J9575A Ships from and sold thru The Data Center Express "DCE" more

    $2,795.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP 24-Port Gig-t V2 Zl Module (J9550A)

    HP 24-Port Gig-t V2 Zl Module (J9550A)

    24 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports(IEEE 802.3 Type 10Base-T, IEEE 802.3u Type 100Base-TX, IEEE 802.3ab Type 1000Base-T), Media Type: Auto-MDIX, Duplex: 10Base-T/100Base-TX: half or full; 1000Base-T: full only more

    $914.96

    go to store
    HP 1910-8G-PoE+ 180W Switch (JG350A#ABA)

    HP 1910-8G-PoE+ 180W Switch (JG350A#ABA)

    HP 1910 switch is advanced smart managed fixed-configuration Gigabit Ethernet lite Layer 3 switches designed for small businesses looking for key enhanced features in an easy-to-administer solution. more

    $339.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Jd497a - X110 100m Sfp Lc Fx Dual Mode Transceiver (compatible With Hp)

    Jd497a - X110 100m Sfp Lc Fx Dual Mode Transceiver (compatible With Hp)

    JD497A - X110 100M SFP LC FX Dual Mode Transceiver (Compatible with HP) JD497A-CO 100% HP Compatible X110 100M SFP LC FX Dual Mode Transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features Connector: LC Duplex Connector Reach: 2km (1.2 miles) Wavelength:... more

    $65.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Agilent (hewlett Packard) Hfct-5942atg Laser Form Factor Transceiver

    Agilent (hewlett Packard) Hfct-5942atg Laser Form Factor Transceiver

    Agilent (Hewlett Packard) HFCT-5942ATG Laser Form Factor Transceiver (119174)PRICE IS FOR ONE MODULE In Stock Ships within 24 Hours of Cleared Payment Units comes with a 30 day warranty and if it fails within a 30 day period it may be returned for a... more

    $175.00

    go to store
    Jd063b - X125 1g Sfp Lc Lh70 Transceiver (compatible With Hp)

    Jd063b - X125 1g Sfp Lc Lh70 Transceiver (compatible With Hp)

    JD063B - X125 1G SFP LC LH70 Transceiver (Compatible with HP) JD063B-CO 100% HP Compatible X125 1G SFP LC LH70 Transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features Device Type: SFP ZX Data Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex Wavelength: 1550nm... more

    $76.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP ProCurve 2910al-24G Switch

    HP ProCurve 2910al-24G Switch

    20 auto-sensing 10/100/1000 ports, Auto-MDIX, 4 dual-personality ports, 1 RJ-45 serial console port, Supports a maximum of 4 10-GbE ports, Dual ARM1156T2S @ 515MHz Processor more

    $450

    compare prices
    Hewlett Packard J9833A#ABA Hp Ps1810-8g Switch

    Hewlett Packard J9833A#ABA Hp Ps1810-8g Switch

    The HP PS1810 Switch Series are smart-managed, fixed-configuration Gigabit Layer 2 switches that are purpose-built to work with HP ProLiant Gen8 servers.They are designed for small businesses looking for an integrated, easy-to-administer switch which... more

    $126.74

    go to store
    Hewlett Packard J9794AS#ABA 1405-8g Switch S-buy

    Hewlett Packard J9794AS#ABA 1405-8g Switch S-buy

    HP 1405-8G Switch/S-Buy U.S. - English localization more

    $53.65

    go to store
    Hewlett Packard J8768a Procurve Switch Vl 24p Gig-t Module Provides 24-ports Of 10/100/1000-t For Use I

    Hewlett Packard J8768a Procurve Switch Vl 24p Gig-t Module Provides 24-ports Of 10/100/1000-t For Use I

    Technical Information Application/Usage: Switching Network Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports: 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T Interfaces/Ports Details: 24 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Media & Performance Data Transfer Rate: 10 Mbps Ethernet, 100 Mbps Fast... more

    $1,196.08

    go to store
    J8440a - 10gbe X2-cx4 Transceiver (compatible With Hp)

    J8440a - 10gbe X2-cx4 Transceiver (compatible With Hp)

    J8440A - 10GbE X2-CX4 Transceiver (Compatible with HP) J8440A-CO 100% HP Compatible 10GbE X2-CX4 Transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features Specifications Model number: J8440A-CO Compatible Brand: HP Product Name: 10GbE X2-CX4 Transceiver... more

    $355.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Jd084a - X160 2.5g Sfp Lc 2km Transceiver (compatible With Hp)

    Jd084a - X160 2.5g Sfp Lc 2km Transceiver (compatible With Hp)

    JD084A - X160 2.5G SFP LC 2km Transceiver (Compatible with HP) JD084A-CO 100% HP Compatible X160 2.5G SFP LC 2km Transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Interfaces/Ports: 1000Base-X Data Transfer Rate: 2.50 Gbps... more

    $99.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP 16-Port Switch, Unmanaged (JD858A#ABA)

    HP 16-Port Switch, Unmanaged (JD858A#ABA)

    HP V1405 series devices are plug-and-play unmanaged fixed configuration Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Layer 2 switches designed for small and midsize businesses looking for entry-level, low cost networking. These unmanaged switches are preconfigured for... more

    $55.29

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP 16-Port Switch (JD844A#ABA)

    HP 16-Port Switch (JD844A#ABA)

    HP V1405 series devices are plug-and-play unmanaged fixed configuration Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Layer 2 switches designed for small and midsize businesses looking for entry-level, low cost networking. These unmanaged switches are preconfigured for... more

    $149.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP 8-Port Switch, Unmanaged (J9559AS#ABA)

    HP 8-Port Switch, Unmanaged (J9559AS#ABA)

    HP V1410 series switch is unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet and Fast Ethernet switch designed for small and midsize businesses looking for entry-level, low-cost networking solutions. The HP V1410 switch series allows customers to choose the best switch to... more

    $60.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Jd110a (hp 100% Compatible)

    Jd110a (hp 100% Compatible)

    JD110A (HP 100% Compatible) JD110A-CO 100% HP Compatible X170 1G SFP LC LH70 1570 Transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Compufox Chat Help desk software - Important: All customers must answer our compatibility email question -All customers who... more

    $125.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Hewlett Packard Hp Procurve 1410-24g Switch

    Hewlett Packard Hp Procurve 1410-24g Switch

    Hp procurve 1410-24g switch hp procurve 1410-24g switch Manufacturer : Hewlett Packard more

    $245.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    HP Console Switch 2-User Expansion New Kit J1475A Hewlett Packard Retail Kit

    HP Console Switch 2-User Expansion New Kit J1475A Hewlett Packard Retail Kit

    HP Console Switch 2-User Expansion New Kit J1475A Hewlett Packard Retail Kit more

    $65.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Hewlett Packard Hp 1810-24g Switch

    Hewlett Packard Hp 1810-24g Switch

    Hp 1810-24g switch hp 1810-24g switch Manufacturer : Hewlett Packard more

    $250.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    HP Cisco Catalyst 1/10GbE 3120X Blade Switch

    HP Cisco Catalyst 1/10GbE 3120X Blade Switch

    The Cisco Catalyst 3120 is engineered with unique technologies specifically designed to meet the rigors of the blade server infrastructure. more

    $392

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Switch 2610-48

    HP ProCurve Switch 2610-48

    A managed 52-port switch with 48 auto-sensing 10/100 ports, two 10/100/1000Base-T and two mini-GBIC ports. A redundant power supply is available as an accessory. more

    $175

    compare prices
    HP Cisco 10 Gigabit Ethernet Base Short Range X2 Module

    HP Cisco 10 Gigabit Ethernet Base Short Range X2 Module

    Information technology professionals rely on HP quality to ensure maximum productivity. HP provides leading solutions, adding new levels of performance, availability, flexibility, and management. more

    $265

    compare prices

    More information about Network Hub & Switches

    Best prices on Hp in Network Hub & Switches. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like HP. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide