You're in Network Hub & Switches

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Seller

    By Processor Manufacturer

    By Networking Type

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Switching Protocol

    By Product Line

    Additional Options

    By Keyword

    IBM 44W4407 6 Port Switch Networking

    IBM 44W4407 6 Port Switch Networking

    IBM 44W4407 NORTEL 1/10GB ETHERNET SWITCH MODULE FOR IBM BLADECENTER. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

    buy refurbished

    $425.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (100+)
    IBM 32R1869 6 Port Switch Networking

    IBM 32R1869 6 Port Switch Networking

    IBM 32R1869 NORTEL LAYER 2/3 COP GIGABIT ETHERNET SWITCH MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

    buy refurbished

    $64.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (100+)
    IBM Nortel 1/10 Gb Uplink Ethernet Switch Module Switch 6 ports

    IBM Nortel 1/10 Gb Uplink Ethernet Switch Module Switch 6 ports

    Gigabit EN + 3 x SFP+ (empty) - plug-in module more

    $350

    compare prices
    IBM 41Y8519 14 Port Switch Networking

    IBM 41Y8519 14 Port Switch Networking

    IBM 41Y8519 CISCO CATALYST 3110G - SWITCH - 14 PORTS - EN FAST EN GIGABIT EN - 10BASE-T 100BASE-TX 1000BASE-T - PLUG-IN MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

    buy refurbished

    $106.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (100+)
    IBM 43W4404 14 Port Switch Networking

    IBM 43W4404 14 Port Switch Networking

    IBM 43W4404 CISCO CATALYST SWITCH MODULE 3012 FOR IBM BLADECENTERR. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

    buy refurbished

    $101.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (100+)
    44X1905 20 Port Switch Networking

    44X1905 20 Port Switch Networking

    $1,480

    compare prices
    Avaya Nortel 4524G-PWR Ethernet Routing Switch 24POE Managed Ports 4 SFP AL4500A15-E6

    Avaya Nortel 4524G-PWR Ethernet Routing Switch 24POE Managed Ports 4 SFP AL4500A15-E6

    Product may differ from image shown more

    $524.55

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Avaya Nortel 2526T 24-Ports Managed Ethernet Routing 1U Switch AL2515E01-E6

    Avaya Nortel 2526T 24-Ports Managed Ethernet Routing 1U Switch AL2515E01-E6

    Package includes: Avaya Nortel 2526T Switch, Mounting Hardware, Network Cable, Power Cable, Manual Product may differ from image shown more

    $360.72

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Nortel NT8D02HAE5 Extended XDLC Digital Line Card - 16-Ports (Refurbished)

    Nortel NT8D02HAE5 Extended XDLC Digital Line Card - 16-Ports (Refurbished)

    Nortel NT8D02HAE5 Extended XDLC Digital Line Card - 16-Ports. (Refurbished) This is a refurbished item restored to meet manufacturer quality standards. They may show limited signs of use and cosmetic blemishes and carry a manufacturer warranty. If the... more

    buy refurbished

    $1,958.05 $662.97

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    IBM FC5022 24-port 16Gb SAN Scalable Switch - 16 Gbps - 24 Fiber Channel Ports

    IBM FC5022 24-port 16Gb SAN Scalable Switch - 16 Gbps - 24 Fiber Channel Ports

    The IBM Flex System FC5022 SAN Scalable Switch is designed to support highly virtualized computing and Storage Area Network (SAN) environments with high performance, reliability and usability. This 24-port model meets the demands of hyper-scale,... more

    $12,999.00 $10,412.34

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    49Y0444 IBM Voltaire Infiniband 4036 36-PORT 40 GBE QDR Managed Switch. Refurbished.

    49Y0444 IBM Voltaire Infiniband 4036 36-PORT 40 GBE QDR Managed Switch. Refurbished.

    49Y0444 IBM Voltaire Infiniband 4036 36-PORT 40 GBE QDR Managed Switch. KEY FEATURES : Model: Voltaire Director 4036 Rack Unit: 1U Infiniband Ports: 36 4x Quad Data Rate Ports(Qdr) Transfer Rate: 40GB/S Bandwidth Capacity: 2.88 Tb/S Latency: Less Than... more

    buy refurbished

    $465.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Axiom PCIe x4 1Gbs Quad Port Copper (Brown) Network Adapter for IBM #49Y4240-AX

    Axiom PCIe x4 1Gbs Quad Port Copper (Brown) Network Adapter for IBM #49Y4240-AX

    Axiom PCIe x4 1Gbs Quad Port Copper Network Adapter for IBM - PCI Express 2.1 x4 - 4 Port(s) - 4 - Twisted Pair more

    $191.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Overstock.com

    (625,000+)
    Axiom PCIe x4 1Gbs Dual Port Copper (Brown) Network Adapter for IBM #39Y6066-AX

    Axiom PCIe x4 1Gbs Dual Port Copper (Brown) Network Adapter for IBM #39Y6066-AX

    Axiom PCIe x4 1Gbs Dual Port Copper Network Adapter for IBM - PCI Express 2.1 x4 - 2 Port(s) - 2 - Twisted Pair more

    $112.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Overstock.com

    (625,000+)
    26K6524 IBM Nortel 6 Port Layer 2 3 Copper Eopt GBe Switch Module For Bladecenter. Refurbi

    26K6524 IBM Nortel 6 Port Layer 2 3 Copper Eopt GBe Switch Module For Bladecenter. Refurbi

    26K6524 IBM Nortel 6 Port Layer 2 3 Copper Eopt GBe Switch Module For Bladecenter. NETWORKING : Device Type : Switch Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module Ports Qty : 6 Data Link Protocol : GIGABIT Ethernet Connectivity Technology : Wired Switching Protocol... more

    buy refurbished

    $150.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AL2500E11-E6 Nortel Ethernet Routing Switch 2526T-PWR with 24-Ports 10/100 Ports (12 Ports supPort PoE) 2 combo 10/100/1000 SFP Ports plus 2 1000BaseT rear Ports & a 46cm stack Cable (Refurbished) Mfr P/N AL2500E11-E6 Switches

    AL2500E11-E6 Nortel Ethernet Routing Switch 2526T-PWR with 24-Ports 10/100 Ports (12 Ports supPort PoE) 2 combo 10/100/1000 SFP Ports plus 2 1000BaseT rear Ports & a 46cm stack Cable (Refurbished) Mfr P/N AL2500E11-E6 Switches

    AL2500E11-E6 Nortel Ethernet Routing Switch 2526T-PWR with 24-Ports 10/100 Ports (12 Ports supPort PoE) 2 combo 10/100/1000 SFP Ports plus 2 1000BaseT rear Ports & a 46cm stack Cable (Refurbished) Mfr P/N AL2500E11-E6 Switches more

    buy refurbished

    $369.00

    go to store
    AL4500F12-E6 Nortel Ethernet Routing Switch 4550T-PWR with 48-Ports 10/100 802.3af PoE Ports plus 2 combo 10/100/1000 SFP Ports HiStack Ports and RPS connector (Refurbished) Mfr P/N AL4500F12-E6 Switches

    AL4500F12-E6 Nortel Ethernet Routing Switch 4550T-PWR with 48-Ports 10/100 802.3af PoE Ports plus 2 combo 10/100/1000 SFP Ports HiStack Ports and RPS connector (Refurbished) Mfr P/N AL4500F12-E6 Switches

    AL4500F12-E6 Nortel Ethernet Routing Switch 4550T-PWR with 48-Ports 10/100 802.3af PoE Ports plus 2 combo 10/100/1000 SFP Ports HiStack Ports and RPS connector (Refurbished) Mfr P/N AL4500F12-E6 Switches more

    buy refurbished

    $268.20

    go to store
    Nortel Networks Nortel Bes1020 48-port Ethernet Switch Hubs & Switches NT5S03NAE5

    Nortel Networks Nortel Bes1020 48-port Ethernet Switch Hubs & Switches NT5S03NAE5

    The Nortel NT5S03NAE5 BES1020 48-Port Ethernet Switch is a separate switch made specifically for small to medium sized businesses. Features include VoIP Built-in Security Business Element Manager (BEM) more

    $455.00

    go to store
    Nortel Networks Nortel Global 8 Station Analog Mbm (refurbished) NT5B16AAAJE5

    Nortel Networks Nortel Global 8 Station Analog Mbm (refurbished) NT5B16AAAJE5

    Nortel NT5B16AAAJE5 Global 8 Station Analog MBM Provides 8 analogue extensions and uses one media bay of the BCM 8 analogue ports Requires 3.5 or later software (BCM 200/400) BCM 50/450 supported Requires spare media bay module more

    buy refurbished

    $325.00

    go to store
    Nortel 2526T Managed Ethernet Switch

    Nortel 2526T Managed Ethernet Switch

    2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) more

    $303

    compare prices
    Avaya Nortel 4524G-PWR Ethernet Routing Switch 24POE Managed Ports 4 SFP AL4500A15-E6

    Avaya Nortel 4524G-PWR Ethernet Routing Switch 24POE Managed Ports 4 SFP AL4500A15-E6

    Avaya Nortel 4524G-PWR Ethernet Routing Switch 24POE Managed Ports 4 SFP AL4500A15-E6 Condition : This item is brand new, unopened and sealed in its original factory box. more

    $608.95

    go to store
    IBM 1754A2X 16 Port Console Switch Networking

    IBM 1754A2X 16 Port Console Switch Networking

    IBM 1754A2X LOCAL 2X16 CONSOLE MANAGER - KVM SWITCH - 16 PORTS - RACK-MOUNTABLE. NEW RETAIL FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

    $890.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (100+)
    IBM 41Y8518 10 Gigabit Switch Networking

    IBM 41Y8518 10 Gigabit Switch Networking

    IBM 41Y8518 CISCO CATALYST 3110X 14 PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET SWITCH FOR IBM BLADECENTER. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

    buy refurbished

    $500.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (100+)
    AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1403007-E6 Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-LRM XFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM) - 10

    AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1403007-E6 Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-LRM XFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM) - 10

    Application/Usage: Optical Network, Data NetworkingInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-LRM NetworkMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Multi-modeEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 10GBase-LRMForm... more

    $519.97

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Enet AA1419013-E5-ENC Nortel Compatible AA1419013-E5 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Duplex LC MMF 100% Tested Lifetime warranty and compatibility guaranteed - For Data Networking,

    Enet AA1419013-E5-ENC Nortel Compatible AA1419013-E5 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Duplex LC MMF 100% Tested Lifetime warranty and compatibility guaranteed - For Data Networking,

    Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX NetworkMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Multi-modeEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base-SXCompatibility:... more

    $47.94

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1404005-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 Qsfp+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, MPO, DOM) -

    AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1404005-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 Qsfp+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, MPO, DOM) -

    Application/Usage: Optical Network, Data NetworkingInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x MPO 40GBase-SR4 NetworkMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Optic Cable Standard: 850 nmFiber Mode Supported: Multi-modeEthernet Technology: 40 Gigabit EthernetNetwork... more

    $489.97

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1419002-E5 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX Gbic Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC) - 100% a

    AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1419002-E5 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX Gbic Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC) - 100% a

    Application/Usage: Optical Network, Data NetworkingInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x SC 1000Base-LX NetworkMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Single-modeEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base-LXHeight:... more

    $53.74

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Nortel AA1419015 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibili

    Nortel AA1419015 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibili

    Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode, Single-mode Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet Network Technology:... more

    $119.99 $59.93

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Nortel AA1419052-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatib

    Nortel AA1419052-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatib

    Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-ZX Network Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet Network Technology: 1000Base-ZX... more

    $310.99 $155.41

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Nortel AA1419034-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM CWDM SFP 1490nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and C

    Nortel AA1419034-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM CWDM SFP 1490nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and C

    Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-CWDM Network Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet Network Technology: 1000Base-CWDM ENET offers the most complete line of... more

    $675.99 $337.60

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Nortel AA1419055-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM CWDM SFP 1510nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and C

    Nortel AA1419055-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM CWDM SFP 1510nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and C

    Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-CWDM Network Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet Network Technology: 1000Base-CWDM ENET offers the most complete line of... more

    $950.99 $475.20

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Nortel AA1419053-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM CWDM SFP 1470nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and C

    Nortel AA1419053-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM CWDM SFP 1470nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and C

    Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-CWDM Network Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet Network Technology: 1000Base-CWDM ENET offers the most complete line of... more

    $950.99 $475.20

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Nortel AA1419030-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM CWDM SFP 1570nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and C

    Nortel AA1419030-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM CWDM SFP 1570nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and C

    Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-CWDM Network Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet Network Technology: 1000Base-CWDM ENET offers the most complete line of... more

    $588.99 $294.12

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Avaya/Nortel 720260185 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compa

    Avaya/Nortel 720260185 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compa

    Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-ZX Network Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet Network Technology: 1000Base-ZX... more

    $416.99 $208.09

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Nortel AA1419036-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM CWDM SFP 1530nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and C

    Nortel AA1419036-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM CWDM SFP 1530nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and C

    Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-CWDM Network Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet Network Technology: 1000Base-CWDM ENET offers the most complete line of... more

    $675.99 $337.60

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Avaya/Nortel 108873258 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compa

    Avaya/Nortel 108873258 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compa

    Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet Network Technology: 1000Base-LX... more

    $119.99 $59.93

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Nortel AA1419059-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM CWDM SFP 1590nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and C

    Nortel AA1419059-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM CWDM SFP 1590nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and C

    Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-CWDM Network Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet Network Technology: 1000Base-CWDM ENET offers the most complete line of... more

    $950.99 $475.20

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Nortel AA1419028-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM CWDM SFP 1530nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and C

    Nortel AA1419028-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM CWDM SFP 1530nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and C

    Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-CWDM Network Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet Network Technology: 1000Base-CWDM ENET offers the most complete line of... more

    $462.99 $231.50

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Nortel AA1419032-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM CWDM SFP 1610nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and C

    Nortel AA1419032-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM CWDM SFP 1610nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and C

    Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-CWDM Network Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet Network Technology: 1000Base-CWDM ENET offers the most complete line of... more

    $588.99 $294.12

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Nortel AA1419056-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM CWDM SFP 1530nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and C

    Nortel AA1419056-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM CWDM SFP 1530nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and C

    Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-CWDM Network Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet Network Technology: 1000Base-CWDM ENET offers the most complete line of... more

    $462.99 $231.49

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    More information about Network Hub & Switches

    Best prices on Ibm nortel port in Network Hub & Switches. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like IBM. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.