You're in Network Hub & Switches

Narrow Search Results

Related Searches

Best Seller
CISCO IE-3000-8TC 8 Port Switch Networking

CISCO IE-3000-8TC 8 Port Switch Networking

CISCO IE-3000-8TC INDUSTRIAL ETHERNET 3000 SERIES MANAGED L2 SWITCH - 8 ETHERNET PORTS & 2 COMBO GIGABIT SFP PORTS. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

$930.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 3000-4TC Industrial Ethernet Switch

Cisco 3000-4TC Industrial Ethernet Switch

The Cisco Industrial Ethernet 3000 (IE 3000) Series Switches are a new family of switches that provide a rugged, easy-to-use, secure switching infrastructure for harsh environments. The Cisco IE 3000 family features industrial design and compliance, tools more

$633

compare prices
Best Seller
CISCO IE-4000-4GC4GP4G-E 12 Port Switch Networking

CISCO IE-4000-4GC4GP4G-E 12 Port Switch Networking

CISCO IE-4000-4GC4GP4G-E INDUSTRIAL ETHERNET 4000 SERIES MANAGED SWITCH - 8 COMBO GIGABIT SFP PORTS & 4 POE+ ETHERNET PORTS. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

$3,120.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO IE-4000-4GS8GP4G-E 16 Port Switch Networking

CISCO IE-4000-4GS8GP4G-E 16 Port Switch Networking

CISCO IE-4000-4GS8GP4G-E INDUSTRIAL ETHERNET 4000 SERIES MANAGED SWITCH - 4 GIGABIT SFP PORTS & 8 POE+ ETHERNET PORTS & 4 COMBO GIGABIT SFP PORTS. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

$3,510.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO IE-4000-8GS4G-E 12 Port Switch Networking

CISCO IE-4000-8GS4G-E 12 Port Switch Networking

CISCO - INDUSTRIAL ETHERNET 4000 SERIES MANAGED SWITCH - 8 GIGABIT SFP PORTS & 4 COMBO GIGABIT SFP PORTS (IE-4000-8GS4G-E). NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

$2,750.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Westell Technologies - A90-ES8108G - ES8108G Hardened, 8 (6+2G) Port Ethernet Managed Switch with 2 GigE ports, Silver

Westell Technologies - A90-ES8108G - ES8108G Hardened, 8 (6+2G) Port Ethernet Managed Switch with 2 GigE ports, Silver

eSmartES[tm] ES8100 Series Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with SiteVu[tm]The second platform in the eSmartES[tm] family is the ES8100 series of Managed Ethernet EdgeSwitches. These managed switches are designed especially for ``edge'' applications,... more

$1,031.78

FREE shipping

go to store
5pt Industrial Gigabit Switch

5pt Industrial Gigabit Switch

$149

compare prices
InHand Networks ISE2008D-8T-24 Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch, 8-Port 10/100BaseTX

InHand Networks ISE2008D-8T-24 Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch, 8-Port 10/100BaseTX

The ISE2008D-8T is 8-Port 10/100BaseTX unmanaged Ethernet Switch, designed for applications in electric power, transportation, industrial control and other severe industrial environments. InHand Networks is an official partner of Schneider Electric... more

$182.19

FREE shipping

go to store
Red Lion N-TRON 708M12 IP67 Rated 10/100BaseTX Fully Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch with 8 Ports

Red Lion N-TRON 708M12 IP67 Rated 10/100BaseTX Fully Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch with 8 Ports

The N-TRON 708M12 Industrial Ethernet Switch offers outstanding performance and ease of use. It is a fully managed switch, ideally suited for connecting Ethernet enabled devices in railway, industrial and security applications. The N-TRON® 708M12... more

$325.72

FREE shipping

go to store
ICP DAS USA NS-205 Unmanaged 5-Port Industrial Ethernet Switch

ICP DAS USA NS-205 Unmanaged 5-Port Industrial Ethernet Switch

The NS-205 has 5 Ethernet switching ports that support 10/100 base-tx, with a 10/100M auto-negotiation feature and auto MDI/mdi-x function. It can connect 5 workstations and automatically switches the transmission speed (10 Mbps or 100 Mbps) for... more

$91.49

FREE shipping

go to store
B Plus B Smartworx ESW208-T ELINX-8 Port Compact Industrial Ethernet Switch, Ul-Cul Class 1-DIV & 2 Groups-A

B Plus B Smartworx ESW208-T ELINX-8 Port Compact Industrial Ethernet Switch, Ul-Cul Class 1-DIV & 2 Groups-A

Features B&B Electronics' Heavy Industrial certified unmanaged Ethernet switches, ESW200 series, were designed with harsh environment applications in mind These switches are industrial hardened for rugged, noisy, dirty, applications such as: wind... more

$311.10 $232.10

go to store
Optical SNS SC1305-1C L2 5-Ports DIN-Rail Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch

Optical SNS SC1305-1C L2 5-Ports DIN-Rail Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch

5-ports Switch 4 - ports 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) and one Combo Gigabit ports each comprised of a RJ-45 and a SFP for uplink with DC:12/24/36/48V for extreme temperatures operation -30 to 70°C. Ease of Use The OPTICAL SNS SC1305-1C is truly a... more

$139.99 $87.49

FREE shipping

go to store
INTERLOGIX-KALATEL US NS2051-4P/1T 5 PORT FAST ETHERNET INDUSTRIAL MANAGED SWITCH NS2051-4P/1T 5 PORT FAST ETHERNET INDUSTRIAL MANAGED SWITCH

INTERLOGIX-KALATEL US NS2051-4P/1T 5 PORT FAST ETHERNET INDUSTRIAL MANAGED SWITCH NS2051-4P/1T 5 PORT FAST ETHERNET INDUSTRIAL MANAGED SWITCH

INTERLOGIX-KALATEL US NS2051-4P/1T 5-PRT FAST/ETHRNT-INDUSTSWITCH NS2051-4P/1T 5 PORT FAST ETHERNET INDUSTRIAL MANAGED SWITCH more

$255.69

FREE shipping

go to store
8 Port Gigabit Poe Switch

8 Port Gigabit Poe Switch

$271

compare prices
TRENDnet TI-IG60

TRENDnet TI-IG60

TRENDnet's TI-IG60 is a reliable IP30 rated Industrial Gigabit PoE+ Injector with hardened components rated for extreme industrial environments. Connect the TI-IG60 to a non-PoE Gigabit switch and then run an Ethernet cable up to 100 meters (328 feet)... more

$190.10 $156.35

FREE shipping

go to store
Optical SNS SCP1305-1C L2 5-Ports DIN-Rail Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch, Grey

Optical SNS SCP1305-1C L2 5-Ports DIN-Rail Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch, Grey

Auto Speed Sensing. The Switch senses whether a network device is running at 10Mbps, 100Mbps or 1000Mbps and automatically adjusts for optimal performance Auto Negotiation (Full or Half Duplex). Whether you are running at Half- or in Full-Duplex, the... more

$145.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco IE-3000-4TC 10/100/1000Mbps Industrial Ethernet Switch - Retail, Blue

Cisco IE-3000-4TC 10/100/1000Mbps Industrial Ethernet Switch - Retail, Blue

Model Brand: CISCO Model: IE-3000-4TC Format & Standards Format: DIN Rail Mount Network Management Type: Managed Ports & Interface Primary Ports: 4 x Fast Ethernet Network 2 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps Data... more

$982.41

FREE shipping

go to store
CP LevelOne 5-Port Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch, Black #IFS-0501

CP LevelOne 5-Port Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch, Black #IFS-0501

LevelOne 5-Port Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch - 5 Ports - 10/100Base-TX - 5 x Network - Twisted Pair - Fast Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Wall Mountable, Rail-mountable, Desktop Color: Black. more

$219.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
CP LevelOne 5-Port Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail, 1 x SC Mul #IES-0510

CP LevelOne 5-Port Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail, 1 x SC Mul #IES-0510

LevelOne 5-Port Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail, 1 x SC Multi-Mode Fiber - 4 Ports - 100Base-FX, 10/100Base-TX - 1, 4 x Network - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Fast Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Rail-mountable more

$204.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
CP LevelOne 5-Port Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch, 1 x SC Multi-Mode Fi #IFS-0502

CP LevelOne 5-Port Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch, 1 x SC Multi-Mode Fi #IFS-0502

LevelOne 5-Port Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch, 1 x SC Multi-Mode Fiber, 2km - 4 Network, 1 - Twisted Pair - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop, Wall Mountable, Rail-mountable more

$261.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
Dahua Technology 8-Port Industrial Etherne - [Site discount!] DH-PFS3210-8ET-DP

Dahua Technology 8-Port Industrial Etherne - [Site discount!] DH-PFS3210-8ET-DP

Shh.. LOWER PRICE in Cart!

[See Site for Better Price!] Dahua Technology 8-Port Industrial Ethernet PoE Switch (Unmanaged) more

$316.80

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
InHand Networks ISE2005D-5T-24 Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch, 5-Port 10/100BaseTX

InHand Networks ISE2005D-5T-24 Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch, 5-Port 10/100BaseTX

The ISE2005D-5T is 5-Ports 10/100BaseTX unmanaged Ethernet Switch, designed for applications in electric power, transportation, industrial control and other severe industrial environments. InHand Networks is an official partner of Schneider Electric... more

$132.33

FREE shipping

go to store
InHand Networks ISE1005D-5T-24 Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch, 5-Port Entry-Level 10/100BaseTX

InHand Networks ISE1005D-5T-24 Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch, 5-Port Entry-Level 10/100BaseTX

The ISE1005D Series are 5-Port industrial-grade unmanaged Ethernet Switch, designed for applications in electric power, transportation, industrial control and other severe industrial environments. InHand Networks is an official partner of Schneider... more

$122.62

FREE shipping

go to store
ICP DAS NS-205PSE Industrial Unmanaged 5-Port 10/100 Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Switch

ICP DAS NS-205PSE Industrial Unmanaged 5-Port 10/100 Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Switch

The NS-205PSE is a 5-port unmanaged PoE (Power-over-Ethernet) Industrial Ethernet switch, it has 4 PoE ports which are classified as power source equipments (PSE).The NS-205PSE makes centralized power supply come true and provides up to 15.4 watts of... more

$229.00

FREE shipping

go to store
LevelOne 5-Port Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch - 5 Ports - 10/100Base-TX - 5 x Network - Twisted Pair - Fast Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Wall Mountable, Rail-mountable, Desktop

LevelOne 5-Port Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch - 5 Ports - 10/100Base-TX - 5 x Network - Twisted Pair - Fast Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Wall Mountable, Rail-mountable, Desktop

The LevelOne IFS-0501 Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch provides 5 ports at 10/100M TX to enable high speed network in mission-critical environments. With an industrial standard DIN-rail mount, this switch can be installed in a cabinet, and clearly... more

$273.39

go to store
StarTech.com 6 Port Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch w/ 4 PoE+ Ports & Voltage Regulation - DIN Rail/Wall Mountable PoE Switch

StarTech.com 6 Port Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch w/ 4 PoE+ Ports & Voltage Regulation - DIN Rail/Wall Mountable PoE Switch

Connect Gigabit Ethernet data and power to 4 PoE-enabled devices, with 2 additional GbE ports - DIN/Wall Mountable - The IES61002POE 6-Port Industrial PoE+ switch lets you connect Gigabit Ethernet data and power to four PoE-enabled devices, with two... more

$255.59

FREE shipping

go to store
Advantech B+b Smartworx 6 Port Gigabit Industrial Poe+ Ethernet Switch With 2 Sfp Ports

Advantech B+b Smartworx 6 Port Gigabit Industrial Poe+ Ethernet Switch With 2 Sfp Ports

The ESWGP206-2SFP-T is an Industrial PoE+ Ethernet switch that complies with IEEE 802.3at standards. It provides four PoE+ 10/100/1000Mbps copper ports supplying up to 30W of power to PD devices such as CCTV and WI-FI. Two 1000Mbps SFP ports are... more

$512.66

FREE shipping

go to store
Brainboxes SW-504 Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch 4 Ports - 2 Layer Supported - Rail-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty

Brainboxes SW-504 Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch 4 Ports - 2 Layer Supported - Rail-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty

General InformationManufacturer: Brainboxes LimitedManufacturer Part Number: SW-504Brand Name: BrainboxesProduct Model: SW-504Product Name: SW-504 Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch 4 PortsProduct Type: Ethernet SwitchInterfaces/PortsTotal Number of... more

$68.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Brainboxes Hardened Industrial 8 Port Ethernet Switch 10/100 - 8 Ports - 10/100Base-TX - 8 x Network - Twisted Pair - Fast Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Rail-mountableLifetime Limited Warranty P

Brainboxes Hardened Industrial 8 Port Ethernet Switch 10/100 - 8 Ports - 10/100Base-TX - 8 x Network - Twisted Pair - Fast Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Rail-mountableLifetime Limited Warranty P

Hardened Industrial Ethernet 8 Port unmanaged switch. Galvanically Isolated Ports. Industrial temperature range of -40°C to +75°C (-40°F to 167°F) and dual input redundant power supply with wide voltage range means it can be powered from USB or on the... more

$255.34

go to store
Cisco Industrial Ethernet 2000 Series - switch - 20 ports - managed

Cisco Industrial Ethernet 2000 Series - switch - 20 ports - managed

Cisco IE-2000-16TC-L Ethernet Switch more

$1,804.70

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Industrial Ethernet 2000 Series - switch - 10 ports - managed

Cisco Industrial Ethernet 2000 Series - switch - 10 ports - managed

Cisco IE-2000-8TC-G-L Ethernet Switch more

$1,065.88

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech IES8100POE 8 Port 10/100 PSE Industrial Power over Ethernet Switch - All 8 Ports PoE

StarTech IES8100POE 8 Port 10/100 PSE Industrial Power over Ethernet Switch - All 8 Ports PoE

The IES8100POE 8-port 10/100 Mbps Power over Ethernet (PoE) Switch enables you to supply both power and data to up to 8 PoE-capable devices. “The power capabilities are impressive and beyond what most competitors offer in comparably-priced products.” -... more

$161.33

FREE shipping

go to store
Industrial Ethernet 3000 Series - Switch - L2+ - managed - 8 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - DIN rail -

Industrial Ethernet 3000 Series - Switch - L2+ - managed - 8 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - DIN rail -

CISCO REFRESH PRODUCTS CARRY THE EXACT SAME WARRANTY TERMS AS NEW. The Cisco Industrial Ethernet 3000-8TC-RF 3000 8 Ethernet 10/100 ports (IE3000) Series Switches are a new family of switches that provide a rugged, easy-to-use, secure switching... more

$747.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Industrial Ethernet 2000 Series - Switch - 10 Ports - Managed - DIN Rail Mountable (IE-2000-8TC-B)

Cisco Industrial Ethernet 2000 Series - Switch - 10 Ports - Managed - DIN Rail Mountable (IE-2000-8TC-B)

The Cisco industrial Ethernet 2000 (i.e. 2000) Series is a range of compact, industrially ruggedized access switches. I.e. 2000 Series provides customers with ease of use, secure access, and industry leading convergence using Cisco resilient Ethernet... more

$1,079.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Industrial Ethernet 3010 Series - switch - managed - rack-mountable

Cisco Industrial Ethernet 3010 Series - switch - managed - rack-mountable

Cisco IE-3010-16S-8PC Ethernet Switch-10 Ports -Manageable - 18x Expansion Slots more

$5,817.46 $3,090.96

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com 5 Port Industrial 10/100 Unmanaged Network Switch Ethernet (IES5102)

StarTech.com 5 Port Industrial 10/100 Unmanaged Network Switch Ethernet (IES5102)

Network up to 5 Ethernet devices through a rugged, energy-efficient, industrial 10/100Mbps Ethernet switch - DIN Rail Mountable - This compact 5-port industrial Ethernet switch is engineered to deliver fast, reliable network connectivity and durability... more

$81.93

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Switch – 8x RJ45 Ports – 2 x SFP Ports – Industrial – Gigabit Switch – Managed Switch

StarTech.com StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Switch – 8x RJ45 Ports – 2 x SFP Ports – Industrial – Gigabit Switch – Managed Switch

Easily deploy or scale your network with this Gigabit Ethernet switch, by adding eight copper Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) ports and two fiber-optic SFP slots. This IP30 industrial switch provides intelligent Layer 2 management. Its rugged, compact design... more

$288.99

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Switch – 8 Port PoE+ plus 2 SFP Ports – Industrial – Gigabit Switch – Managed Switch

StarTech.com StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Switch – 8 Port PoE+ plus 2 SFP Ports – Industrial – Gigabit Switch – Managed Switch

Easily deploy or scale your network with this Gigabit Ethernet switch, by adding eight copper Gigabit Ethernet ports (PoE+) and two fiber-optic SFP slots. This IP30 industrial network switch provides intelligent Layer 2 management. Its rugged, compact... more

$375.75

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com StarTech.com 8 port POE Managed Ethernet Switch – 30W per PoE+ port – Industrial – Wall Mount – Managed Network Switch

StarTech.com StarTech.com 8 port POE Managed Ethernet Switch – 30W per PoE+ port – Industrial – Wall Mount – Managed Network Switch

Easily deploy or scale your network with this Gigabit Ethernet switch, by adding eight copper Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) connections, including four PoE+ ports. This IP30 industrial network switch provides intelligent Layer 2 management. Its rugged,... more

$317.75

FREE shipping

go to store
B ESW105 5 Port 10/100 Unmanaged Ethernet Switch - 5 Ports - 10/100Base-TX - 5 x Network - 2 Layer Supported - Rail-mountable, Rack-mountableLifetime Limited Warranty ENET SWITCH

B ESW105 5 Port 10/100 Unmanaged Ethernet Switch - 5 Ports - 10/100Base-TX - 5 x Network - 2 Layer Supported - Rail-mountable, Rack-mountableLifetime Limited Warranty ENET SWITCH

Great things do come in small packages. Our new ESW-Series Compact Ethernet Switches are industrial-hardened fordemanding applications like industrial automation, SCADA, traffic control, water management, building control and more.All these little... more

$125.69

go to store

More information about Network Hub & Switches

Best prices on Industrial ethernet switches in Network Hub & Switches. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like 0, Cisco and HP. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.