You're in Network Hub & Switches

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Product Group

    By Modem Type

    By Networking Type

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Switching Protocol

    By Product Line

    By Operating System Compatibility

    By Connectors

    By Remote Management Protocol

    By Status Indicators

    By Interface Type

    By Antenna

    Additional Options

    By Keyword

    Intellinet Network Solutions 523301 Desktop Ethernet Switch (5 Port)

    Intellinet Network Solutions 523301 Desktop Ethernet Switch (5 Port)

    Easily add more computers or other Ethernet devices to your network The INTELLINET NETWORK SOLUTIONS 5-Port Fast Ethernet Office Switch is perfect for the small and medium-size business looking a durable switch that is reliable and easy to install. The... more

    $32.31

    go to store
    Intellinet 8-Port Ethernet Desktop Switch 523318

    Intellinet 8-Port Ethernet Desktop Switch 523318

    The INTELLINET NETWORK SOLUTIONS 8-Port Fast Ethernet Office Switch is perfect for the small and medium-size business looking a durable switch that is reliable and easy to install. more

    $21

    compare prices
    Intellinet Network Solutions 530347 Ethernet Switch - 8 Port - 8 x 10/100/1000Base-T

    Intellinet Network Solutions 530347 Ethernet Switch - 8 Port - 8 x 10/100/1000Base-T

    Technical Information: Standards ; IEEE 802.3 (10Base-T Ethernet) ; IEEE 802.3u (100Base-TX Fast Ethernet) ; IEEE 802.3ab (Gigabit Ethernet) ; IEEE 802.3x (Flow Control and Backpressure); General ; ANSI/IEEE 802.3 NWay auto-negotiation ; Non-blocking,... more

    $44.27

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intellinet Network Solutions 24-Port Fast Ethernet Switch, As Shown

    Intellinet Network Solutions 24-Port Fast Ethernet Switch, As Shown

    For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. Add the connections you need without adding the clutter you don't. The Intellinet Network Solutions 24-Port Fast Ethernet... more

    Find other Network Hub & Switches...

    Related Searches:

    $59.60

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intellinet Network Solutions 560559 Gigabit Poe Managed Switch (24 Por

    Intellinet Network Solutions 560559 Gigabit Poe Managed Switch (24 Por

    The Intellinet Network Solutions 24-Port PoE+ Web-Managed Desktop Gigabit Switch is designed to pass both data and electrical power to a number of PoE-compatible devices via standard Cat5e or Cat6 network cables. Equipped with twenty-four Gigabit... more

    $455.11

    go to store
    Intellinet Network Solutions 523301 Desktop Ethernet Switch (5 Port)

    Intellinet Network Solutions 523301 Desktop Ethernet Switch (5 Port)

    Easily add more computers or other Ethernet devices to your network The INTELLINET NETWORK SOLUTIONS 5-Port Fast Ethernet Office Switch is perfect for the small and medium-size business looking a durable switch that is reliable and easy to install. The... more

    $32.31

    go to store
    INTELLINET Network Solutions 24-Port Rackmount Switch - 1 x Expansion Slot Uplink - 24 x 10/100Base-TX LAN

    INTELLINET Network Solutions 24-Port Rackmount Switch - 1 x Expansion Slot Uplink - 24 x 10/100Base-TX LAN

    Add the connections you need without adding the clutter you don't. The INTELLINET NETWORK SOLUTIONS 24-Port Rackmount Fast Ethernet Switch is a high-performance 10/100 Mbps LAN switch with auto-sensing and auto-negotiation on every port. The... more

    $220.67

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intellinet Network Solutions 560559 Gigabit Poe Managed Switch (24 Por

    Intellinet Network Solutions 560559 Gigabit Poe Managed Switch (24 Por

    The Intellinet Network Solutions 24-Port PoE+ Web-Managed Desktop Gigabit Switch is designed to pass both data and electrical power to a number of PoE-compatible devices via standard Cat5e or Cat6 network cables. Equipped with twenty-four Gigabit... more

    $455.11

    go to store
    Intellinet Network Solutions 16-Port Fast Ethernet Rackmount Switch, Black

    Intellinet Network Solutions 16-Port Fast Ethernet Rackmount Switch, Black

    For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. The Intellinet 16-Port Ethernet Switch features high-performance 10/100Mbps LAN with auto-sensing and auto-negotiation on... more

    $42.40

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intellinet Power Over Ethernet Injector 524179

    Intellinet Power Over Ethernet Injector 524179

    Reduce costs by using existing Cat5 cable to provide both power and data. more

    $24

    compare prices
    "Intellinet PoE-Powered 5-Port Gigabit Switch with PoE Passthrough"

    "Intellinet PoE-Powered 5-Port Gigabit Switch with PoE Passthrough"

    "Intellinet PoE-Powered 5-Port Gigabit Switch with PoE Passthrough Format Desktop Primary Port Speed 10/100/1000Base-TX Weight 1.32 lb Package Contents Package Contents PoE-Powered 5-Port Gigabit Switch with PoE Passthrough Power Adapter Power Cable... more

    $79.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "Intellinet 530378 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch"

    "Intellinet 530378 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch"

    "Intellinet 530378 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Format External Standards IEEE 802.3 (10Base-T Ethernet) IEEE 802.3u (100Base-TX Fast Ethernet) IEEE 802.3ab (Gigabit Ethernet) IEEE 802.3x (Flow Control and Backpressure) Primary Ports 5 x RJ45 MAC... more

    $30.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intellinet 560559 PoE Web-Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch - Switch - 24 Ports - Managed - Desktop, Rack-mountable

    Intellinet 560559 PoE Web-Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch - Switch - 24 Ports - Managed - Desktop, Rack-mountable

    The Intellinet Network Solutions 24-Port PoE Web-Managed Desktop Gigabit Switch (560559) is designed to pass both data and electrical power to a number of PoE-compatible devices via standard Cat5e or Cat6 network cables. Equipped with eight Gigabit... more

    $696.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intellinet Network Solutions 524148 Gigabit Rack-mount Ethernet Switch

    Intellinet Network Solutions 524148 Gigabit Rack-mount Ethernet Switch

    Boost your network speed. The INTELLINET NETWORK SOLUTIONS Gigabit Ethernet Rackmount Switch offers an array of features while providing superior network throughput. Extreme Flexibility Sixteen 10/100/1000 Mbps auto-sensing ports automatically detect... more

    $121.64

    go to store
    Intellinet Network Solutions 524162 Gigabit Rack-mount Ethernet Switch

    Intellinet Network Solutions 524162 Gigabit Rack-mount Ethernet Switch

    Boost your network speed. The INTELLINET NETWORK SOLUTIONS Gigabit Ethernet Rackmount Switch offers an array of features while providing superior network throughput. Extreme Flexibility Twenty-four 10/100/1000 Mbps auto-sensing ports automatically... more

    $150.18

    go to store
    Intellinet Network Solutions 524148 Gigabit Rack-mount Ethernet Switch

    Intellinet Network Solutions 524148 Gigabit Rack-mount Ethernet Switch

    Boost your network speed. The INTELLINET NETWORK SOLUTIONS Gigabit Ethernet Rackmount Switch offers an array of features while providing superior network throughput. Extreme Flexibility Sixteen 10/100/1000 Mbps auto-sensing ports automatically detect... more

    $121.64

    go to store
    Intellient Network Solutions 524148 Ethernet Switch - 16 Port - 16 x 1000Base-T - Intellinet

    Intellient Network Solutions 524148 Ethernet Switch - 16 Port - 16 x 1000Base-T - Intellinet

    Boost your network speed. The INTELLINET NETWORK SOLUTIONS Gigabit Ethernet Rackmount Switch offers an array of features while providing superior network throughput.Extreme Flexibility Sixteen 10/100/1000 Mbps auto-sensing ports automatically detect... more

    $154.00 $103.83

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intellinet Network Solutions 524162 Gigabit Rack-mount Ethernet Switch

    Intellinet Network Solutions 524162 Gigabit Rack-mount Ethernet Switch

    Boost your network speed. The INTELLINET NETWORK SOLUTIONS Gigabit Ethernet Rackmount Switch offers an array of features while providing superior network throughput. Extreme Flexibility Twenty-four 10/100/1000 Mbps auto-sensing ports automatically... more

    $150.18

    go to store
    Intellient Network Solutions 523318 Fast Ethernet Office Switch - 8 Port - 8 x 10/100Base-TX - Intellinet

    Intellient Network Solutions 523318 Fast Ethernet Office Switch - 8 Port - 8 x 10/100Base-TX - Intellinet

    Easily add more computers or other Ethernet devices to your network The INTELLINET NETWORK SOLUTIONS 8-Port Fast Ethernet Office Switch is perfect for the small and medium-size business looking for a durable switch that is reliable and easy to install.... more

    $29.99 $27.71

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intellinet Network Solutions 24-Port PoE+ Web-Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 2 SFP Ports, Black

    Intellinet Network Solutions 24-Port PoE+ Web-Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 2 SFP Ports, Black

    For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. Enhance your network system with this Intellinet 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch. It features two additional SFP ports for... more

    $333.46

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intellinet Network Solutions 24-port Poe+ Web-managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch With 4 Sfp Combo Ports - 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 X Poe+ - 4 X Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000base-t - (560900), Black

    Intellinet Network Solutions 24-port Poe+ Web-managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch With 4 Sfp Combo Ports - 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 X Poe+ - 4 X Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000base-t - (560900), Black

    Save Installation Time and Money with PoE The Intellinet Network Solutions 24-Port PoE+ Web-Managed Desktop Gigabit Switch (560900) is designed to pass both data and electrical power to a number of PoE-compatible devices via standard Cat5e or Cat6... more

    $599.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intellinet Network Solutions Gigabit Ethernet SFP Mini-Gbic Transceiv #545006

    Intellinet Network Solutions Gigabit Ethernet SFP Mini-Gbic Transceiv #545006

    Intellinet Network Solutions Gigabit Ethernet SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver - 1000Base-SX (LC) Multi-Mode Port, 550 m more

    $39.99

    go to store

    Overstock.com

    (600,000+)
    "Intellinet 561105 Int 24G Poe+ L2 Switch 10G Uplink"

    "Intellinet 561105 Int 24G Poe+ L2 Switch 10G Uplink"

    "Intellinet 561105 Int 24G Poe+ L2 Switch 10G Uplink" more

    $1,285.50

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "Intellinet 523318 8-Port Fast Ethernet Office Switch"

    "Intellinet 523318 8-Port Fast Ethernet Office Switch"

    "Intellinet 523318 10/100Mbps Office Switch 8 x RJ45 2048 entries MAC Address Table 96KB Buffer Memory Format External Standards IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE 802.3x Primary Ports 8 x RJ45 Primary Port Speed 10/100Mbps MAC Address Table 2048 entries... more

    $30.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intellinet 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch 560993

    Intellinet 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch 560993

    Save installation time and money with PoE. The Intellinet 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet Rackmount PoE+ Switch (560993) is designed to pass both data and electrical power to a number of PoE-compatible devices via standard Cat5e or Cat6 network cables.... more

    $399.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (275,000+)
    Intellinet 8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE+ Switch 561075

    Intellinet 8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE+ Switch 561075

    Free Express Shipping! Intellinet 8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE+ Switch 8 x Fast Ethernet Ports, 4 x 802.3af/at PoE Compliant Ports, 802.3/3az/3u/3x Network Standards, 802.3af/at PoE Compliant, Up to 148,000 pps Forwarding Rate, 768 kByte Memory Buffer, 1.6... more

    $74.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (275,000+)
    Intellinet 24-Port Web-Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 2 SFP Por #560917

    Intellinet 24-Port Web-Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 2 SFP Por #560917

    Intellinet 24-Port Web-Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 2 SFP Ports - 24 Ports - Manageable - 2 x Expansion Slots - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - 24 x Network, 2 x Expansion Slot - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Gigabit Ethernet - 2 x SFP Slots - 2 Layer... more

    $186.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Overstock.com

    (600,000+)
    Allied Telesis, Inc AT-GS950/16-10 AT GS950/16 WebSmart Switch - Switch - 16 Ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 2 x SFP (empty)

    Allied Telesis, Inc AT-GS950/16-10 AT GS950/16 WebSmart Switch - Switch - 16 Ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 2 x SFP (empty)

    Allied Telesis' GS950 Series WebSmart Switch integrates the simplicity of unmanaged switches with the performance and reliability of managed switches to provide a cost-effective solution integrating management at the edge of the network. WebSmart... more

    $330.50

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP J9623A#ABA 2620-24 Switch - Switch - 24 Ports - Managed - Rack-mountable

    HP J9623A#ABA 2620-24 Switch - Switch - 24 Ports - Managed - Rack-mountable

    The HP 2620 Switch Series is a cost-effective solution for customers who are building converged enterprise edge networks. The HP E2620-24 Switch is a fanless switch with quiet operation, making it ideal for deployment in open spaces. Device Type:... more

    $498.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco 48-Port 10/100 + 2-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Smart Switch with 2 combo SFPs and PoE

    Cisco 48-Port 10/100 + 2-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Smart Switch with 2 combo SFPs and PoE

    New Linksys Business Series Smart Ethernet Switches are cost-effective switching solutions ideal for small businesses, the network edge, or workgroups within larger organizations. more

    $458

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-24PS Layer 3 Switch

    Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-24PS Layer 3 Switch

    2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 24 x 10/100Base-TX LAN more

    $290

    compare prices
    Intellinet Network Solutions 560764 8-port Poe+ Desktop Switch

    Intellinet Network Solutions 560764 8-port Poe+ Desktop Switch

    Save Installation Time and Money with PoE The Intellinet Network Solutions 8-Port PoE+ Desktop Switch (560764) is designed to pass both data and electrical power to a number of PoE-compatible devices via standard Cat5e or Cat6 network cables. Equipped... more

    $154.60

    go to store
    Intellinet Network Solutions 530347 8-port Gigabit Desktop Ethernet Sw

    Intellinet Network Solutions 530347 8-port Gigabit Desktop Ethernet Sw

    Easy to install, with auto-learning capabilities. The INTELLINET NETWORK SOLUTIONS Gigabit Ethernet Desktop Switch is perfect for the home or small office, delivering top speeds to the desktop to satisfy your demanding network needs. High-Speed... more

    $53.84

    go to store
    Intellinet Network Solutions 530378 5-port Gigabit Desktop Ethernet Sw

    Intellinet Network Solutions 530378 5-port Gigabit Desktop Ethernet Sw

    Easy to install, with auto-learning capabilities. The INTELLINET NETWORK SOLUTIONS Gigabit Ethernet Desktop Switch is perfect for the home or small office, delivering top speeds to the desktop to satisfy your demanding network needs. High-Speed... more

    $45.15

    go to store
    Intellinet Network Solutions 560764 8-port Poe+ Desktop Switch

    Intellinet Network Solutions 560764 8-port Poe+ Desktop Switch

    Save Installation Time and Money with PoE The Intellinet Network Solutions 8-Port PoE+ Desktop Switch (560764) is designed to pass both data and electrical power to a number of PoE-compatible devices via standard Cat5e or Cat6 network cables. Equipped... more

    $154.60

    go to store
    Intellinet Network Solutions 560856 8-port Poe+ Desktop Gigabit Switch

    Intellinet Network Solutions 560856 8-port Poe+ Desktop Gigabit Switch

    The Intellinet Network Solutions 8-Port PoE+ Desktop Gigabit Switch (560856) is designed to pass both data and electrical power to a number of PoE-compatible devices via standard Cat5e or Cat6 network cables. Equipped with eight Gigabit Ethernet ports,... more

    $126.89

    go to store
    Intellinet Network Solutions 560641 8-port Poe+ Desktop Gigabit Switch

    Intellinet Network Solutions 560641 8-port Poe+ Desktop Gigabit Switch

    Save Installation Time and Money with PoE The Intellinet Network Solutions 8-Port PoE+ Desktop Gigabit Switch (560641) is designed to pass both data and electrical power to a number of PoE-compatible devices via standard Cat5e or Cat6 network cables.... more

    $186.94

    go to store
    Intellinet Network Solutions 530378 5-port Gigabit Desktop Ethernet Sw

    Intellinet Network Solutions 530378 5-port Gigabit Desktop Ethernet Sw

    Easy to install, with auto-learning capabilities. The INTELLINET NETWORK SOLUTIONS Gigabit Ethernet Desktop Switch is perfect for the home or small office, delivering top speeds to the desktop to satisfy your demanding network needs. High-Speed... more

    $45.15

    go to store
    Intellinet Network Solutions 530347 8-port Gigabit Desktop Ethernet Sw

    Intellinet Network Solutions 530347 8-port Gigabit Desktop Ethernet Sw

    Easy to install, with auto-learning capabilities. The INTELLINET NETWORK SOLUTIONS Gigabit Ethernet Desktop Switch is perfect for the home or small office, delivering top speeds to the desktop to satisfy your demanding network needs. High-Speed... more

    $53.84

    go to store
    Intellinet Network Solutions 507172 8-Port Rackmount LCD Console KVM Switch

    Intellinet Network Solutions 507172 8-Port Rackmount LCD Console KVM Switch

    For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. Intellinet Network Solutions 507172 8-Port Rackmount LCD Console KVM Switch The Intellinet 8-Port Rackmount Console KVM... more

    $1,399.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    More information about Network Hub & Switches

    Best prices on Intellinet network solutions switch in Network Hub & Switches. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Intellinet-Network. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.