You're in Network Hub & Switches

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Device Type

    By Interface Type

    By Keyword

    Iogear 4-Port Dual-Link DVI KVMP Pro Switch GCS1204G

    Iogear 4-Port Dual-Link DVI KVMP Pro Switch GCS1204G

    Iogear 4-Port Dual-Link DVI KVMP Pro Switch 4-Port Dual-Link DVI KVMP Pro Switch, Console: DVI-I, USB, Audio, Mic Ports, Computer: DVI-I, USB, Audio, Mic Ports, Connect up to 4x Computers, 2-Port USB 2.0 Hub, Cables... more

    $268

    compare prices
    IOGEAR 4-Port Dual Link DVI KVMP Switch with 7.1 Audio and Cables (GCS1784)

    IOGEAR 4-Port Dual Link DVI KVMP Switch with 7.1 Audio and Cables (GCS1784)

    IOgear GCS1784 4-Port Dual Link DVI KVMP Switch with 7.1 Audio and Cables GCS1784 KVM Switches more

    $337.92

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Iogear 4-Port Dual View Dual-Link DVI KVMP Switch with Audi GCS1644

    Iogear 4-Port Dual View Dual-Link DVI KVMP Switch with Audi GCS1644

    Iogear 4-Port Dual View Dual-Link DVI KVMP Switch with Audio 4-Port Dual View Dual-Link DVI KVMP Switch with Audio, Dual Monitor Support, Dual-Link DVI, 2-Port USB 2.0 Hub, Cables Included more

    $450

    compare prices
    D-Link SmartPro 16 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4 SFP DGS150020

    D-Link SmartPro 16 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4 SFP DGS150020

    The SmartPro 16 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4 SFP Slots from D-Link is designed for businesses which require functions such as L3 static routing and single IP management (virtual stacking) without upgrading to a managed switch. This switch more

    $242

    compare prices
    Multi-Link STICK Multi-Link 4-Port Fax Switch

    Multi-Link STICK Multi-Link 4-Port Fax Switch

    The Multi-Link 4-Port Fax Switch automatically routes all voice, fax and modem calls to the right equipment. This switch allows up to 4 voice or data devices to make simultaneous use of a single phone line. This 4-port switch is compatible with most... more

    $130.99 $99.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    FSW2104-MSC002 - Fast Ethernet 4 10/100Base-TX copper + one 100Base-FX fiber port, multi-mode, SC 2K

    FSW2104-MSC002 - Fast Ethernet 4 10/100Base-TX copper + one 100Base-FX fiber port, multi-mode, SC 2K

    The FSW2104-MSC002 is a perfect low cost way to expand Fast Ethernet networks and share a single fiber optic uplink. 100BaseFX optical up-link port operates over 62.5/125um or 50/125um multimode fiber up to 2Km distance. Optical connector is dual SC. more

    $81.00

    go to store
    Iogear 8-Port USB PS/2 Combo VGA KVM Switch with USB KVM Cables

    Iogear 8-Port USB PS/2 Combo VGA KVM Switch with USB KVM Cables

    The IOGEAR 8-port USB PS/2 Combo VGA KVM Switch is a combo VGA switch that includes eight KVM cables, four USB and four PS/2 KVM cables. Access and control of up to 64 computers from a single console (keyboard, mouse and monitor). As many as eight... more

    $327.63 $277.89

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    IOGEAR 4-Port USB KVM Switch

    IOGEAR 4-Port USB KVM Switch

    This 4-port KVM switch lets you control up to 4 computers with a single monitor, mouse and keyboard. more

    $32

    compare prices
    EC3805F - Managed Fiber Gateway w/ 4 port Router and BiDi single strand uplink for FTTH applications

    EC3805F - Managed Fiber Gateway w/ 4 port Router and BiDi single strand uplink for FTTH applications

    EC3805F is a Fiber Gateway designed for Fiber-To-The-Home (FTTH) applications. The Fiber Gateway provides 100Mbps of full duplex connection for subscribers through its single strand Bi-Directional single-mode WDM up-link port. more

    $99.00

    go to store
    D-Link SmartPro 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4 SFP DGS150052

    D-Link SmartPro 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4 SFP DGS150052

    The SmartPro 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4 SFP Slots from D-Link is designed for businesses which require functions such as L3 static routing and single IP management (virtual stacking) without upgrading to a managed switch. more

    $695

    compare prices
    DWS-3160-24TC D-LINK 20-Port Gigabit Unified Wireless Switch With 4 Gigabit Combo Base-T S

    DWS-3160-24TC D-LINK 20-Port Gigabit Unified Wireless Switch With 4 Gigabit Combo Base-T S

    DWS-3160-24TC D-LINK 20-Port Gigabit Unified Wireless Switch With 4 Gigabit Combo Base-T Sfp Ports. New Bulk Pack. more

    $1,280.00

    go to store
    D-Link Web Smart 48-Port Gigabit Switch with 4 Gigabit SFP DGS-1210-52

    D-Link Web Smart 48-Port Gigabit Switch with 4 Gigabit SFP DGS-1210-52

    D-Link Web Smart 48-Port Gigabit Switch with 4 Gigabit SFP Ports Web Smart 48-Port Gigabit Switch with 4 Gigabit SFP Ports, 48 x 10/100/1000 Base-T Ports, 4 x Gigabit SFP Ports, D-Link Green 3.0 Technology more

    $380

    compare prices
    SV431DD2DUA Startech 4 Port Dual Dvi USB KVM Switch With Audio & USB Hub. New Retail Facto

    SV431DD2DUA Startech 4 Port Dual Dvi USB KVM Switch With Audio & USB Hub. New Retail Facto

    SV431DD2DUA Startech 4 Port Dual Dvi USB KVM Switch With Audio & USB Hub. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty. more

    $346.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech SV431DD USB KVM Switch

    StarTech SV431DD USB KVM Switch

    4 x 1 - 4 x Type B Keyboard/Mouse, 4 x HD-15 Monitor, 4 x DVI-I Monitor more

    $266

    compare prices
    IOGEAR IOGEAR 4PORT DUAL LINK DVI KVM SWITCH PERP7.1 SOUND 3840X2400 RESOLUTION

    IOGEAR IOGEAR 4PORT DUAL LINK DVI KVM SWITCH PERP7.1 SOUND 3840X2400 RESOLUTION

    $338

    compare prices
    IOGEAR 4 Port VGA KVM PS2 Switch and USB (GCS1724)

    IOGEAR 4 Port VGA KVM PS2 Switch and USB (GCS1724)

    IOGEAR's VGA KVM Switch with Video DynaSync technology eliminates boot-up display problems and optimizes resolution while bringing dual console keyboard and mouse ports. Users can now use any combination of PS/2 or USB keyboard and mouse. With no... more

    $86.24

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Iogear 8-Port USB PS/2 Combo KVMP Switch With USB KVM Cable GCS1808KITU

    Iogear 8-Port USB PS/2 Combo KVMP Switch With USB KVM Cable GCS1808KITU

    Iogear 8-Port USB PS/2 Combo KVMP Switch With USB KVM Cables 8-Port USB PS/2 Combo KVMP Switch With USB KVM Cables, Connects Directly to 8 Computers, Supports 2-Level Cascade (128 Computers), USB and PS/2 Support, Rack... more

    $270

    compare prices
    StarTech.com 4 Port DVI VGA Dual Monitor KVM Switch USB with Audio and USB 2.0 Hub (SV431DDVDUA)

    StarTech.com 4 Port DVI VGA Dual Monitor KVM Switch USB with Audio and USB 2.0 Hub (SV431DDVDUA)

    4 Port DVI VGA Dual Monitor KVM Switch USB with Audio & USB 2.0 Hub View Larger Share a keyboard and mouse as well as 1 VGA and 1 DVI displays/monitors between 4 multimedia computers The SV431DDVDUA 4-port DVI VGA dual monitor KVM switch lets you... more

    $238.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    TP-LINK TL-SG2452 48-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 4 SFP Slots, 802.1Q VLAN, L2/L3/L4 QoS, IGMP Snooping, Port Security, Storm Control, Web-based Management

    TP-LINK TL-SG2452 48-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 4 SFP Slots, 802.1Q VLAN, L2/L3/L4 QoS, IGMP Snooping, Port Security, Storm Control, Web-based Management

    What This Product Does TP-LINK Gigabit Smart Switch TL-SG2452 is equipped with 48 Gigabit RJ45 ports and 4 SFP slots. The switch provides high performance, enterprise-level QoS, useful security strategies and rich layer 2 management features. It is a... more

    $399.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Iogear 2-Port Dual-Link DVI KVMP Pro with 7.1 Audio GCS1782G

    Iogear 2-Port Dual-Link DVI KVMP Pro with 7.1 Audio GCS1782G

    Iogear 2-Port Dual-Link DVI KVMP Pro with 7.1 Audio 2-Port Dual-Link DVI KVMP Pro with 7.1 Audio, Dual Monitor Support, Dual-Link DVI, 2-Port USB 2.0 Hub, Resolution up to 2560 x 1600, 3D Graphics Support, Compatible... more

    $200

    compare prices
    IOGEAR 4-Port USB 3.0 Hub - GUH374

    IOGEAR 4-Port USB 3.0 Hub - GUH374

    Sku: GUH374 more

    $27

    compare prices
    Iogear 4 Port USB 2.0 Wireless Sharing Hub GUWIP204

    Iogear 4 Port USB 2.0 Wireless Sharing Hub GUWIP204

    Iogear 4 Port USB 2.0 Wireless Sharing Hub 4 Port USB 2.0 Wireless Sharing Hub, 4x USB 2.0, Wireless USB Sharing Station, Backward Compatible with USB 1.1 Devices COMPUTER CARDS-Hubs more

    $65

    compare prices
    Iogear 4-Port USB 2.0 Automatic Printer Switch GUB431

    Iogear 4-Port USB 2.0 Automatic Printer Switch GUB431

    Iogear 4-Port USB 2.0 Automatic Printer Switch more

    $35

    compare prices
    IOGEAR 4-Port USB 2.0 Hub GUH285W6

    IOGEAR 4-Port USB 2.0 Hub GUH285W6

    IOGEAR 4-Port USB 2.0 Hub 4-Port USB 2.0 Hub, 4-Port Hub, USB 2.0, 1.1, 1.0, Up to 480 Mbps Transfer Rate, Plug-and-Play, Hot Swappable, LED Light for Monitoring, Tuck-Away USB Cable CABLES COMPUTER ADAPTERS-Hubs more

    $3

    compare prices
    Linksys WRT1900AC Dual-Band+ Wi-Fi Wireless Router with Gigabit & USB 3.0 Ports and eSATA, Smart Wi-Fi Enabled to Control Your Network from Anywhere

    Linksys WRT1900AC Dual-Band+ Wi-Fi Wireless Router with Gigabit & USB 3.0 Ports and eSATA, Smart Wi-Fi Enabled to Control Your Network from Anywhere

    Bring unparalleled Wi-Fi performance into your home with the WRT1900AC Dual Band Gigabit Wi-Fi Router from Linksys. Featuring a unique four external antenna configuration and a powerful 1.2 GHz dual-core processor, the router is engineered to support... more

    $249.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    DGS-3612G D-Link Xstack 12port SFP L3 Gigabit Switch W 4 Combo 1000bt Ports. New Bulk Pack

    DGS-3612G D-Link Xstack 12port SFP L3 Gigabit Switch W 4 Combo 1000bt Ports. New Bulk Pack

    DGS-3612G D-Link Xstack 12port SFP L3 Gigabit Switch W 4 Combo 1000bt Ports. New Bulk Pack. more

    $1,159.00

    go to store
    D-Link 48 Port 10/100 xStack L2 Managed Switch DES320052

    D-Link 48 Port 10/100 xStack L2 Managed Switch DES320052

    D-Link 48 Port 10/100 xStack L2 Managed Switch 48 Port 10/100 xStack L2 Managed Switch, Security and Availability, Resilience and Quality of Service, Traffic and Bandwidth Control, Multicast Applications more

    $590

    compare prices
    DGS-1210-20 D-Link Ethernet Switch - 12 Ports - Manageable - 12 x RJ-45 - 4 x Expansion Sl

    DGS-1210-20 D-Link Ethernet Switch - 12 Ports - Manageable - 12 x RJ-45 - 4 x Expansion Sl

    DGS-1210-20 D-Link Ethernet Switch - 12 Ports - Manageable - 12 x RJ-45 - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop, Rack-mountable. New Bulk Pack. more

    buy OEM

    $160.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    J4904A HP ProCurve 2848 Switch W/44 10/100/1000 Ports & 4 Dual-Personal. Clean Tested.

    J4904A HP ProCurve 2848 Switch W/44 10/100/1000 Ports & 4 Dual-Personal. Clean Tested.

    J4904A HP ProCurve 2848 Switch W/44 10/100/1000 Ports & 4 Dual-Personal. Clean Tested. more

    $380.00

    go to store
    F1DN104F Belkin Omniview Secure 4-Port Dvi I Dual Head Ps/2 USB KVM Switch W/Audio Plus. N

    F1DN104F Belkin Omniview Secure 4-Port Dvi I Dual Head Ps/2 USB KVM Switch W/Audio Plus. N

    F1DN104F Belkin Omniview Secure 4-Port Dvi I Dual Head Ps/2 USB KVM Switch W/Audio Plus. New Bulk pack. more

    buy OEM

    $798.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    EM4510-10GSFP+ - dual 10G SFP+ port expansion module for ECS4510-28T switch

    EM4510-10GSFP+ - dual 10G SFP+ port expansion module for ECS4510-28T switch

    EM4510-20GSFP+ module offers two additional 10G SFP+ slots for further optical network expansion on the ECS4510-28T switch. This increases total number of 10G optical ports to four. more

    $249.00

    go to store
    Iogear 2-Port Dual-Link DVI Secure KVM Switch GCS1212TAA

    Iogear 2-Port Dual-Link DVI Secure KVM Switch GCS1212TAA

    Iogear 2-Port Dual-Link DVI Secure KVM Switch 2-Port Dual-Link DVI Secure KVM Switch, Console: DVI-I, USB, Audio, Mic Ports, Computer: DVI-I, USB, Audio, Mic Ports, Connect up to 2 Computers, Keyboard & Mouse Control with... more

    $402

    compare prices
    IOGEAR 8-Port Dual Link DVI KVMP Switch KIT with VGA GCS1208KIT2

    IOGEAR 8-Port Dual Link DVI KVMP Switch KIT with VGA GCS1208KIT2

    The 8-Port Dual Link DVI KVMP Switch KIT with VGA from Iogear is a control unit that allows access and control of up to 8 DVI computers from a single USB keyboard and USB mouse. It can be cascaded to three levels allowing up to 73 DVI KVMP switches to more

    $951

    compare prices
    IOGEAR 8-Port Dual Link DVI KVMP Switch with VGA Support GCS1208

    IOGEAR 8-Port Dual Link DVI KVMP Switch with VGA Support GCS1208

    The 8-Port Dual Link DVI KVMP Switch with VGA Support from Iogear is a control unit that allows access and control of up to eight computers from a single USB keyboard USB mouse and a DVI/VGA monitor console. It can be cascaded to three levels allowing more

    $680

    compare prices
    IOGEAR 2-Port Dual-Link DVI Cable KVM with Audio GCS982U

    IOGEAR 2-Port Dual-Link DVI Cable KVM with Audio GCS982U

    IOGEAR 2-Port Dual-Link DVI Cable KVM with Audio 2-Port Dual-Link DVI Cable KVM with Audio, Control 2 Computers with 1 Console, Dual-Link DVI Resolution up to 2560x1600, Error-Free Boot with Instant Recognition, more

    $130

    compare prices
    IOGEAR 8-Port Dual Link DVI KVMP Switch KIT GCS1208KIT1

    IOGEAR 8-Port Dual Link DVI KVMP Switch KIT GCS1208KIT1

    The 8-Port Dual Link DVI KVMP Switch KIT from Iogear is a control unit that allows access and control of up to 8 DVI computers from a single USB keyboard and USB mouse. It can be cascaded to three levels allowing up to 73 DVI KVMP switches to control more

    $893

    compare prices
    IOGEAR MiniView Dual View KVM Switch GCS1744 Hubs & Switches

    IOGEAR MiniView Dual View KVM Switch GCS1744 Hubs & Switches

    KVM / audio / USB switch - 4 ports - 1 local user more

    $215

    compare prices
    IOGEAR 4-Port Dual Platform KVMP with Wireless Keyboard Mouse Kit GCS1734-KM1

    IOGEAR 4-Port Dual Platform KVMP with Wireless Keyboard Mouse Kit GCS1734-KM1

    4PORT USB GCS1734-KM1 KVMP WITH WRLS KEYBOARD MOUSE KIT DUAL PLATFM more

    $133.10

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Belkin AC750 Dual-Band Wireless-AC Router with 4-Port Ethernet Switch

    Belkin AC750 Dual-Band Wireless-AC Router with 4-Port Ethernet Switch

    Data transfer rates up to 733 Mbps - USB port - auto detecting more

    $65

    compare prices
    IOGEAR 4 Port DualView Mini DisplayPort KVMP Switch with Pe GCS1924

    IOGEAR 4 Port DualView Mini DisplayPort KVMP Switch with Pe GCS1924

    The 4 Port DualView Mini DisplayPort KVMP Switch with Peripheral Sharing from Iogear allows you to access four computers from a single USB keyboard USB mouse and dual view mini DisplayPort console monitors. It provides you a combination of 4 port Mini more

    $600

    compare prices

    More information about Network Hub & Switches

    Best prices on Iogear 4 port dual link in Network Hub & Switches. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like IOGear. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide