You're in Network Hub & Switches

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Networking Connection Type

    By Connectors

    By Networking Speed

    By Device Type

    By Interface Type

    By Keyword

    NetVanta 1534 Layer 3 Switch24 Port4 Slot2410/100/1000Base-T4 x SFP (mini-GBIC)

    NetVanta 1534 Layer 3 Switch24 Port4 Slot2410/100/1000Base-T4 x SFP (mini-GBIC)

    The NetVanta 1534 is a managed, 28-port, Layer 3 lite, Gigabit Ethernet switch designed for fast, secure, cost-effective LAN switching. This scalable, full-featured business-class switch is perfect for higher-bandwidth VoIP applications,... more

    $892.64

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Trendnet Tl2-g244 Ethernet Switch - 24 Port - 4 Slot 20, 4 X 1000base-t - , 1000base-t - 4 X Sfp (mini-gbic)

    Trendnet Tl2-g244 Ethernet Switch - 24 Port - 4 Slot 20, 4 X 1000base-t - , 1000base-t - 4 X Sfp (mini-gbic)

    The 24-Port Gigabit Layer 2 Switch with 4 Shared Mini-GBIC Slots, model TL2-G244, provides a reliable foundation for a highly scalable managed network. The TL2-G244 features a 48Gbps switch fabric, 802.1X authentication, SNMP v3, and Multiple Spanning... more

    $265.63

    go to store
    Trendnet Tl2-e284 Ethernet Switch - 28 Port - 2 Slot 24, 4 X 10/100base-tx - , 1000base-t - 2 X Sfp (mini-gbic)

    Trendnet Tl2-e284 Ethernet Switch - 28 Port - 2 Slot 24, 4 X 10/100base-tx - , 1000base-t - 2 X Sfp (mini-gbic)

    The 24-Port 10/100Mbps Layer 2 Switch with 4 Gigabit Ports and 2 Shared Mini-GBIC Slots, model TL2-E284, provides a reliable foundation for a highly scalable managed network. The TL2-E284 features a 12.8Gbps switch fabric, 802.1X authentication, SNMP... more

    $192.58

    go to store
    Tp-Link JetStream TL-SG3210 Gigabit L2 Lite Managed Switch - 8 Port - 2 Slot - 8 x 10/100/1000Base-T - 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Slot

    Tp-Link JetStream TL-SG3210 Gigabit L2 Lite Managed Switch - 8 Port - 2 Slot - 8 x 10/100/1000Base-T - 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Slot

    TP-LINK JetStream gigabit L2 lite managed switch TL-SG3210 comes equipped with 8 10/100/1000Mbps ports and 2 gigabit SFP slots. The switch provides high performance, enterprise-level QoS, advanced security strategies and rich layer 2 management... more

    $127.71

    go to store
    Cisco SG300-10 10-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Managed Switch SRW2008-K9-NA

    Cisco SG300-10 10-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Managed Switch SRW2008-K9-NA

    Free Express Shipping! Cisco SG300-10 10-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Managed Switch 8x 10/100/1000 Ports, 2x Combo mini-GBIC Ports, QoS Support, IPv4 / IPv6 Support, Advanced Security Management, Auto Voice VLAN Capabilities, Energy-Efficient, Mac,... more

    $171.00

    go to store
    (275,000+)
    Cisco 24-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch with WebView

    Cisco 24-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch with WebView

    This new Linksys rackmount switch features 24 autosensing 10/100/1000 full duplex, auto MDI/MDI-X ports, 2 mini GBIC expansion ports and WebView remote monitoring and configuration via web browser. more

    $398

    compare prices
    Cisco SG102-24 24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Small Business Sw SG102-24-NA

    Cisco SG102-24 24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Small Business Sw SG102-24-NA

    Cisco SG102-24 24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Small Business Switch SG102-24 24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Small Business Switch, 24 x RJ-45 10/100/1000 Ports, 2 x Combo Mini-GBIC Slots, 48Gbps Switching Capacity, 35.7mpps Forwarding Capacity, more

    $147

    compare prices
    Cisco SG200-26P 26-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit PoE Smart Swit SLM2024PT-NA

    Cisco SG200-26P 26-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit PoE Smart Swit SLM2024PT-NA

    The Cisco SG200-26P 26-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit PoE Smart Switch lets you achieve business-class network security and performance at an affordable price. It provides an ideal solution when you require a reliable solution to share network resources and... more

    $377

    compare prices
    Cisco SG300-20 20-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Managed Switch SRW2016-K9-NA

    Cisco SG300-20 20-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Managed Switch SRW2016-K9-NA

    Free Express Shipping! Cisco SG300-20 20-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Managed Switch 18x 10/100/1000 Ports, 2x Combo mini-GBIC Ports, QoS Support, IPv4 / IPv6 Support, Advanced Security Management, Auto Voice VLAN Capabilities, Energy-Efficient, Mac,... more

    $277.99

    go to store
    (275,000+)
    TRENDnet 24-Port 10/100 Mbps Layer 2 Switch with 4 Gigabit Ports and 2 Shared Mini-GBIC Slots, TL2-E284

    TRENDnet 24-Port 10/100 Mbps Layer 2 Switch with 4 Gigabit Ports and 2 Shared Mini-GBIC Slots, TL2-E284

    The 24-Port 10/100Mbps Layer 2 Switch with 4 Gigabit Ports and 2 Shared Mini-GBIC Slots, model TL2-E284, provides a reliable foundation for a highly scalable managed network.The TL2-E284 features a 12.8Gbps switch fabric, 802.1X authentication, SNMP... more

    $187.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    TRENDnet 24-Port Gigabit Layer 2 Switch with 4 Shared Mini-GBIC Slots,TL2-G244

    TRENDnet 24-Port Gigabit Layer 2 Switch with 4 Shared Mini-GBIC Slots,TL2-G244

    The 24-Port Gigabit Layer 2 Switch with 4 Shared Mini-GBIC Slots, model TL2-G244, provides a reliable foundation for a highly scalable managed network. The TL2-G244 features a 48Gbps switch fabric, 802.1X authentication, SNMP v3, and Multiple Spanning... more

    $274.36

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    TRENDnet Web Smart 28-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

    TRENDnet Web Smart 28-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

    The 28-port Gigabit Web Smart Switch incorporates Layer 2 features delivering a 12.8Gbps switching capacity with 24 10/100Mbps ports, 4 Gigabit ports and 2 shared mini-GBIC slots. Management features such as 802.1Q VLAN, QoS, IGMP snooping, broadcast stor more

    $66

    compare prices
    Cisco 8-port 10/100/1000 Managed Gigabit Switch with PoE

    Cisco 8-port 10/100/1000 Managed Gigabit Switch with PoE

    Secure, reliable, intelligent, managed gigabit switching with PoE, Offers Standards-based IEEE 802.3af PoE - supporting 4 ports at 15.4W per port or 8 ports at 7.8W more

    $249

    compare prices
    Cisco Small Business 200 Series SLM2048T-NA Smart SG200-50 Gigabit Switch 48 10/100/1000 Ports, Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch, 2 Combo Mini-GBIC Ports

    Cisco Small Business 200 Series SLM2048T-NA Smart SG200-50 Gigabit Switch 48 10/100/1000 Ports, Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch, 2 Combo Mini-GBIC Ports

    Cisco Small Business; 300 Series; Managed Switches; Fast Ethernet; Gigabit Ethernet; Power-saving; energy efficient; switch more

    $519.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco SF200-24P 24-Port 10/100 PoE Smart Switch SLM224PT-NA

    Cisco SF200-24P 24-Port 10/100 PoE Smart Switch SLM224PT-NA

    The Cisco SF200-24P 24-Port 10/100 PoE Smart Switch lets you achieve business-class network security and performance at an affordable price. It provides an ideal solution when you require a reliable solution to share network resources and connect... more

    $265

    compare prices
    Tl-sm311lm - 1000base-sx Mmf Mini Gbic Module -

    Tl-sm311lm - 1000base-sx Mmf Mini Gbic Module -

    TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP module, Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 550/275m distance TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP module, Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 550/275m distance Interfaces/ports: 1 x 1000Base-X Connectivity media:... more

    Find other Network Hub & Switches...

    Related Searches:

    $22.95

    go to store
    Transition Networks Mil -sm24t4dpa Ethernet Switch - 24 Port - 4 Slot 24 - 10/100/1000base-t - 4 X Sfp (mini-gbic)

    Transition Networks Mil -sm24t4dpa Ethernet Switch - 24 Port - 4 Slot 24 - 10/100/1000base-t - 4 X Sfp (mini-gbic)

    The Transition Networks MIL-SM24T4DPA is a Gigabit Ethernet Layer 2 standalone switch featuring 24 10/100/1000 ports and 4 combo Dual-speed 100/1000 Ethernet RJ-45/SFP ports. It is ideal for high performance server aggregations, such as enterprise data... more

    $695.36

    go to store
    Cisco Catalyst Ws-c2960s-24ts-s Stackable Ethernet Switch - 24 Port - 2 Slot 24 - 10/100/1000base-t - 2 X Sfp (mini-gbic)

    Cisco Catalyst Ws-c2960s-24ts-s Stackable Ethernet Switch - 24 Port - 2 Slot 24 - 10/100/1000base-t - 2 X Sfp (mini-gbic)

    The Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960S-24TS-S Ethernet Switch is the leading Layer 2 edge switch, providing improved operational excellence, highly secure business operations, improved sustainability, and an enhanced workspace experience. It is... more

    $1,404.70

    go to store
    Hp V1910-48g Ethernet Switch - 48 Port - 4 Slot 48 - 10/100/1000base-t - 4 X Sfp (mini-gbic) - Hewlett Packard Je009a-aba

    Hp V1910-48g Ethernet Switch - 48 Port - 4 Slot 48 - 10/100/1000base-t - 4 X Sfp (mini-gbic) - Hewlett Packard Je009a-aba

    The HP 1910 switches are advanced smart managed fixed-configuration Gigabit Ethernet lite Layer 3 switches designed for small businesses looking for key enhanced features in an easy-to-administer solution. The series has five models: 16-, 24-, and... more

    $734.46

    go to store
    Cisco 48-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Smart Switch with 2 combo SFPs

    Cisco 48-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Smart Switch with 2 combo SFPs

    New Linksys Business Series Smart Gigabit Ethernet Switches are cost-effective switching solutions ideal for small businesses, the network edge, or workgroups within larger organizations. more

    $483

    compare prices
    Cisco SG200-26 26-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Switch SLM2024T-NA

    Cisco SG200-26 26-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Switch SLM2024T-NA

    Cisco SG200-26 26-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Switch SG200-26 26-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 24x 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Ports, 2x Combo mini-GBIC Ports, QoS Support, IPv4 / IPv6 Support, Auto Voice VLAN... more

    $240

    compare prices
    Cisco 48-Port 10/100 + 2-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Smart Switch with 2 Combo SFPs

    Cisco 48-Port 10/100 + 2-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Smart Switch with 2 Combo SFPs

    The Linksys Business Series Smart Ethernet Switches are cost-effective switching solutions ideal for small businesses, the network edge, or workgroups within larger organizations. more

    $231

    compare prices

    More information about Network Hub & Switches

    Best prices on Layer switch 1000base mini gbic in Network Hub & Switches. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Adtran, Cisco and HP. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide