You're in Network Hub & Switches

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Connectors

    By Device Type

    By Keyword

    NETGEAR ProSafe GS724Tv4 Ethernet Switch 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable, Desktop / GS724T-400NAS /

    NETGEAR ProSafe GS724Tv4 Ethernet Switch 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable, Desktop / GS724T-400NAS /

    The NETGEARamp;reg; new generation of ProSAFE Gigabit Smart Switches offers new, powerful L2 and L2+ features with enhanced performance and usability. They are purposely designed for the future where increased traffic and application-oriented tasks... more

    $257.65

    go to store
    Netgear Gs724t-400nas Prosafe Gs724tv4 24 Port Ethernet Switch

    Netgear Gs724t-400nas Prosafe Gs724tv4 24 Port Ethernet Switch

    Product Description NETGEAR ProSafe GS724Tv4 - switch - 24 ports - managed - desktop, rack-mountable Device Type Switch - 24 ports - L2+ - managed Enclosure Type Desktop, rack-mountable 1U Subtype Gigabit Ethernet Ports 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit... more

    $209.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Netgear ProSafe GS724Tv4 Ethernet Switch

    Netgear ProSafe GS724Tv4 Ethernet Switch

    Netgear GS724T-400NAS ProSafe GS724Tv4 Ethernet Switch more

    $249.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Netgear Prosafe Gs724tv4 Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 X Rj-45 - 2 X Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000base-t - Rack-mountable, Desktop (gs724t-400nas)

    Netgear Prosafe Gs724tv4 Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 X Rj-45 - 2 X Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000base-t - Rack-mountable, Desktop (gs724t-400nas)

    The NETGEAR new generation of ProSAFE Gigabit Smart Switches offers new, powerful L2 and L2+ features with enhanced performance and usability. They are purposely designed for the future where increased traffic and application-oriented tasks demands... more

    $222.40

    go to store
    NETGEAR N600 Dual-Band Wireless-N Router with Built-in Cable Modem - C3700-100NAS

    NETGEAR N600 Dual-Band Wireless-N Router with Built-in Cable Modem - C3700-100NAS

    Up to 300 Mbps + 300 Mbps data transfer rates - Wi-Fi Protected Access - SPI and NAT firewall protection - DoS (Denial-of-Service)-attack prevention - Push 'N' Connect setup more

    $115

    compare prices
    NETGEAR Powerline 500 802.11n Wireless Access Point - XWNB5201-100PAS

    NETGEAR Powerline 500 802.11n Wireless Access Point - XWNB5201-100PAS

    Complies with 802.11n standards - backward compatible with 802.11b/g - data transfer rates up to 300 Mbps - plug-and-play setup - includes Powerline 500 Nano adapter (XAV5201) more

    $77

    compare prices
    NETGEAR ProSafe Plus 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - GS116E200NAS

    NETGEAR ProSafe Plus 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - GS116E200NAS

    NETGEAR ProSafe Plus 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch: Traffic monitoring - connectivity issue identification - wall-mountable - 10/100/1000Base-T more

    $140

    compare prices
    NETGEAR Powerline 1200 Gigabit Ethernet Adapters (2-Pack) - White - PL1200-100PAS

    NETGEAR Powerline 1200 Gigabit Ethernet Adapters (2-Pack) - White - PL1200-100PAS

    "Data transfer speeds up to 1200 Mbps - 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet - coverage up to 5,832 sq. ft. - plug-and-play design - one-touch encryption - MIMO with beamforming" more

    $80

    compare prices
    PROSAFE 48PORT GIGABIT SMART STACKABLE POE Switch

    PROSAFE 48PORT GIGABIT SMART STACKABLE POE Switch

    4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T more

    $1,332

    compare prices
    NETGEAR FS205 - Switch - unmanaged - 5 x 10/100 - desktop

    NETGEAR FS205 - Switch - unmanaged - 5 x 10/100 - desktop

    The NETGEAR 200 Series Unmanaged Switches provide easy and affordable network connectivity to home and small offices. They are easy to use and reliable. With these plug and play switches, you can expand your network connections to multiple devices... more

    $9.88

    go to store
    Netgear FS728TLP ProSAFE 24-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Smart Switch

    Netgear FS728TLP ProSAFE 24-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Smart Switch

    The switch provides twenty-four 10/100Base-T ports, four 10/100/1000Base-T ports, two of which function as combo ports and two small form-factor pluggable (SFP) GBIC slots, both of which function as combo ports. Power over Ethernet (PoE) is supported... more

    $388.00 $239.99

    go to store
    NETGEAR ProSAFE FS116 16-Port Fast Ethernet Desktop Switch

    NETGEAR ProSAFE FS116 16-Port Fast Ethernet Desktop Switch

    NETGEAR FS116 16 Port Fast Ethernet Switch with Auto Uplink (10/100) more

    $58.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Netgear Prosafe 24-Port Gigabit Enterprise Class L2-Managed GSM7224-200NAS

    Netgear Prosafe 24-Port Gigabit Enterprise Class L2-Managed GSM7224-200NAS

    The Prosafe 24-Port Gigabit Enterprise Class L2-Managed Switch from NETGEAR delivers maximum throughput to high-performance workgroups at the edge of the network or acts as a backbone for Fast Ethernet switches and high-speed servers in demanding small... more

    $367

    compare prices
    Netgear ProSafe GSM7248 48-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch GSM7248-200NAS

    Netgear ProSafe GSM7248 48-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch GSM7248-200NAS

    The ProSafe GSM7248 48-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch from Netgear delivers wirespeed Gigabit performance and a full set of Layer 2 management features as well as static routing with unsurpassed affordability. This next-generation high-speed switch more

    $624

    compare prices
    Netgear GS510TP ProSafe 8-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch with 2 Gigabit SFP Ports

    Netgear GS510TP ProSafe 8-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch with 2 Gigabit SFP Ports

    10-port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Smart Switch with 8 copper ports, 2 dedicated SFPs and a maximum PoE power budget of 130W. This switch provides web-based management, and supports features like VLAN, QoS, ACL, IGMP snooping as well as auto voice, auto... more

    $340.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    NETGEAR DS104 - Hub - 4 x 10/100 - desktop

    NETGEAR DS104 - Hub - 4 x 10/100 - desktop

    In good shape just missing the ac cord is all more

    $119.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Netgear Prosafe 52-Port Gigabit Stackable Smart Switch GS752TPSB-100NAS

    Netgear Prosafe 52-Port Gigabit Stackable Smart Switch GS752TPSB-100NAS

    The Prosafe 52-Port Gigabit Stackable Smart Switch from Netgear provides excellent scalability reliability and performance to meet the growing needs of small and medium-sized businesses (SMBs) in an easy-to-manage package. The switch comes with high more

    $887

    compare prices
    Netgear ProSafe 16-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch GS116NA

    Netgear ProSafe 16-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch GS116NA

    Netgear ProSafe 16-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch more

    $86

    compare prices
    NETGEAR AV Series N900 4-Port 450 Mbps Dual-Band Wi-Fi Switch - WNCE4004100NAS

    NETGEAR AV Series N900 4-Port 450 Mbps Dual-Band Wi-Fi Switch - WNCE4004100NAS

    Wireless - lets you connect up to 4 Ethernet-enabled devices to your 2.4GHz or 5.0GHz 802.11n wireless network - data transfer rates up to 450 + 450 Mbps - Push 'N' Connect setup more

    $58

    compare prices
    Netgear GS108T-200NAS ProSafe 8-Port Gigabit Smart Switch GS108T-200NAS

    Netgear GS108T-200NAS ProSafe 8-Port Gigabit Smart Switch GS108T-200NAS

    Netgear GS108T-200NAS ProSafe 8-Port Gigabit Smart Switch GS108T-200NAS ProSafe 8-Port Gigabit Smart Switch, (8) 10/100/1000 Ports, 802.3af PoE, Advanced QoS, Security w/ Enhanced Usability Features, Centralized Management, Smart Control... more

    $70

    compare prices
    NETGEAR Dual-Band Wireless-N Router with Built-in DSL Modem and 4-Port Ethernet Switch - DGND4000100

    NETGEAR Dual-Band Wireless-N Router with Built-in DSL Modem and 4-Port Ethernet Switch - DGND4000100

    Up to 300 + 450 Mbps data transfer rates - Wi-Fi protected access - parental controls - guest network access - Push 'N' Connect setup - simultaneous dual-band technology more

    $356

    compare prices
    Netgear Prosafe Gs752tp Ethernet Switch GS752TP-100NAS

    Netgear Prosafe Gs752tp Ethernet Switch GS752TP-100NAS

    Netgear Prosafe Gs752tp Ethernet Switch Prosafe Gs752tp Ethernet Switch more

    $625

    compare prices
    NETGEAR ProSafe Stackable Smart Gigabit Ethernet Switch - GS752TSB100NAS

    NETGEAR ProSafe Stackable Smart Gigabit Ethernet Switch - GS752TSB100NAS

    NETGEAR ProSafe Stackable Smart Gigabit Ethernet Switch: Wired - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T network - 46 network ports - 6 SFP expansion slots more

    $513

    compare prices
    Netgear ProSafe GSM7328S 24-PORT Stackable Gigabit L3 Manage GSM7328S-200NAS

    Netgear ProSafe GSM7328S 24-PORT Stackable Gigabit L3 Manage GSM7328S-200NAS

    The ProSafe GSM7328S 24-PORT Stackable Gigabit L3 Managed Switch from Netgear allows the most flexible and easy-to-deploy Gigabit infrastructure. All 24 ports of 10/100/1000 Mbps interfaces deliver maximum throughput and low latency. Four Gigabit... more

    $1,639

    compare prices
    Netgear Prosafe Gs728tp Ethernet Switch GS728TP-100NAS

    Netgear Prosafe Gs728tp Ethernet Switch GS728TP-100NAS

    Netgear Prosafe Gs728tp Ethernet Switch Prosafe Gs728tp Ethernet Switch more

    $409

    compare prices
    NETGEAR AC1200 Dual-Band Wireless-AC Range Extender with 5-Port Ethernet Switch - EX6200-100NAS

    NETGEAR AC1200 Dual-Band Wireless-AC Range Extender with 5-Port Ethernet Switch - EX6200-100NAS

    Up to 1200 Mbps data transfer rates - Wi-Fi Protected Access - Beamforming+ and FastLane technologies - Push 'N' Connect setup - DLNA-compatible DMS (Digital Media Server) more

    $100

    compare prices
    NETGEAR ProSafe Plus 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - GS108E300NAS

    NETGEAR ProSafe Plus 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - GS108E300NAS

    NETGEAR ProSafe Plus 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch: Traffic monitoring - connectivity issue identification - desktop or wall-mountable - 10/100/1000Base-T more

    $50

    compare prices
    Netgear Prosafe 48-Port Stackable Gigabit PoE L2+ Managed Sw GSM7252PS-100NAS

    Netgear Prosafe 48-Port Stackable Gigabit PoE L2+ Managed Sw GSM7252PS-100NAS

    The Prosafe 48-Port Stackable Gigabit PoE L2+ Managed Switch from NETGEAR allows for the most flexible and easy-to-deploy Gigabit Power over Ethernet infrastructure. All 48 ports are 10/100/1000 Mbps and support the 802.3af PoE standards with a more

    $2,881

    compare prices
    Netgear Prosafe Plus GS108PE 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch GS108PE-100NAS

    Netgear Prosafe Plus GS108PE 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch GS108PE-100NAS

    The Prosafe Plus GS108PE 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with PoE from Netgear provides more capabilities beyond plug-and-play connectivity easy to use visibility and limited configuration capabilities. It also offers traffic monitoring for users to more

    $92

    compare prices
    Netgear ProSafe GS752TXS 52-Port Gigabit Stackable Smart Swi GS752TXS-100NAS

    Netgear ProSafe GS752TXS 52-Port Gigabit Stackable Smart Swi GS752TXS-100NAS

    The ProSafe GS752TXS 52-Port Gigabit Stackable Smart Switch from Netgear is the industry's first smart switch with 10-gigabit connectivity that offers a rich enterprise-class feature set including advanced traffic management and security. It can be more

    $1,174

    compare prices
    Netgear ProSafe 24-Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch JGS524NA

    Netgear ProSafe 24-Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch JGS524NA

    Netgear ProSafe 24-Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch more

    $159

    compare prices
    Netgear ProSafe GSM7352S 48-Port Stackable Gigabit L3 Manage GSM7352S-200NAS

    Netgear ProSafe GSM7352S 48-Port Stackable Gigabit L3 Manage GSM7352S-200NAS

    The ProSafe GSM7352S 48-Port Stackable Gigabit L3 Managed Switch from Netgear allows flexible and easy-to-deploy Gigabit infrastructure. All 48 ports of 10/100/1000 Mbps interfaces deliver maximum throughput and low latency. more

    $2,741

    compare prices
    NETGEAR Powerline Music Extender USB Network Extender - XAUB2511100NAS

    NETGEAR Powerline Music Extender USB Network Extender - XAUB2511100NAS

    Extends music streaming, USB devices and Internet connection throughout your home - plugs in to most outlets - data transfer rates up to 200 Mbps - Ethernet and USB ports - Airplay compatible more

    $64

    compare prices
    NETGEAR 802.11ac Dual-Band Gigabit Router with Built-In ADSL2+ Modem - D6200100NAS

    NETGEAR 802.11ac Dual-Band Gigabit Router with Built-In ADSL2+ Modem - D6200100NAS

    Data transfer rates up to 300 + 867 Mbps - WPA/WPA2 PSK security - SPI and NAT firewalls - DoS (denial-of-service) attack prevention - ReadySHARE Cloud, USB access and printer more

    $150

    compare prices
    NETGEAR ProSAFE Business Class 802.11n Single-Band Wireless Access Point - WN203100NAS

    NETGEAR ProSAFE Business Class 802.11n Single-Band Wireless Access Point - WN203100NAS

    Complies with 802.11n standards - backward compatible with 802.11b/g - up to 300 Mbps data transfer rates - multiple SSID and layer 2 VLAN security more

    $70

    compare prices
    Axm763 - Prosafe 10gbase-lrm Sfp+ Lc , 1310nm, 220m (compatible With Netgear)

    Axm763 - Prosafe 10gbase-lrm Sfp+ Lc , 1310nm, 220m (compatible With Netgear)

    AXM763 - ProSafe 10GBase-LRM SFP+ LC , 1310nm, 220m (Compatible with Netgear) AXM763-CO 100% Netgear Compatible ProSafe 10GBase-LRM SFP+ LC , 1310nm, 220m High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features Specifications Form Factor: SFP+ Device Type: Transceiver... more

    $245.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Axm752 - Netgear 100% Compatible

    Axm752 - Netgear 100% Compatible

    AXM752 - Netgear 100% Compatible AXM752-CO 100% Netgear Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features Specifications Form Factor: XFP Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module... more

    $185.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Axm751 - Netgear Compatible Prosafe 10gbase-sr Xfp, 850nm, 300m

    Axm751 - Netgear Compatible Prosafe 10gbase-sr Xfp, 850nm, 300m

    AXM751 - Netgear Compatible ProSafe 10GBASE-SR XFP, 850nm, 300m AXM751-CO 100% Netgear Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features Specifications Form Factor: XFP Device Type: Transceiver module Interface... more

    $145.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Netgear ProSafe XSM7224S 24-Port 10GB Stackable L2+ Managed XSM7224S-100NAS

    Netgear ProSafe XSM7224S 24-Port 10GB Stackable L2+ Managed XSM7224S-100NAS

    The ProSafe XSM7224S 24-Port 10GB Stackable L2+ Managed Switch from Netgear allows for a flexible top-of-rack infrastructure. All 24 ports of 10 Gigabit SFP+ interfaces are Gigabit/10 Gigabit capable and deliver wired speed performance with ultra low more

    $4,981

    compare prices
    Netgear GSM7228PS ProSafe Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports

    Netgear GSM7228PS ProSafe Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports

    Network management type: Smart switch. Ports: 24 ports more

    $1,351

    compare prices

    More information about Network Hub & Switches

    Best prices on Netgear gs724t in Network Hub & Switches. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Netgear. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide