You're in Network Hub & Switches

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Keyword

    3Com 3C16700A OfficeConnect 8-Port Ethernet Hub

    3Com 3C16700A OfficeConnect 8-Port Ethernet Hub

    3Com OfficeConnect Ethernet Hub 8 - Hub - 8 ports - EN - 10Base-T, English more

    $149.99

    go to store
    Targus ACH77US USB Hub

    Targus ACH77US USB Hub

    With: 4 Ports - Cable more

    $11

    compare prices
    Nu USB 2.0 3-Port Hub with Ethernet Adapter

    Nu USB 2.0 3-Port Hub with Ethernet Adapter

    A combination of 10/100M Ethernet adapter and integrated standard-based 3-port USB hub all in one easy to use device. As a fully integrated USB solution, the new USB/Ethernet adapter allows users to easily connect to the Ethernet network with a... more

    Find other Network Hub & Switches...

    Related Searches:

    $27.97

    go to store
    Netgear EN104TP 4-Port 10 Mbps Ethernet Hub RJ-45 with Uplink Button

    Netgear EN104TP 4-Port 10 Mbps Ethernet Hub RJ-45 with Uplink Button

    Netgear (EN104TPNA) HUB 4-PORT 10MBPS SLIMLINE more

    $139.50

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Macally 4-Port Portable USB 3.0 Hub U3HUB

    Macally 4-Port Portable USB 3.0 Hub U3HUB

    Macally 4-Port Portable USB 3.0 Hub 4-Port Portable USB 3.0 Hub, 4 x USB 3.0 Ports, Up to 5Gbps Data Transfer Rate, No Power Supply Needed, Mac & PC Compatible CABLES COMPUTER ADAPTERS-Hubs more

    $19

    compare prices
    IOGEAR MiniView Symphony Multi-function GCS1774 Hubs & Switches

    IOGEAR MiniView Symphony Multi-function GCS1774 Hubs & Switches

    KVM / audio / USB switch - 4 ports - 1 local user more

    $191

    compare prices
    309503-001 HP-Compaq Msa 1000 Internal Ethernet 2GB 8 Ports Modular Smart Array San Switch

    309503-001 HP-Compaq Msa 1000 Internal Ethernet 2GB 8 Ports Modular Smart Array San Switch

    309503-001 HP-Compaq Msa 1000 Internal Ethernet 2GB 8 Ports Modular Smart Array San Switch. New Bulk Pack. more

    buy OEM

    $378.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    7 Ports Hi-Speed USB 2.0 Hub Multi-plug Socket Design with Switch

    7 Ports Hi-Speed USB 2.0 Hub Multi-plug Socket Design with Switch

    Type:Desktop; USB Ports:7; Features:Portable; USB Type:USB 2.0; Design:Professional; Color:Black; Compatibility:Windows 98SE/XP/ME/2000/Vista/7/Mac OS; Dimensions (cm):16.4x3.6x2.2; Weight (kg):0.09 more

    $5.65

    go to store
    Cisco Catalyst 3750E 48-Port Multi-Layer Ethernet Switch WS-C3750E-48TD-S

    Cisco Catalyst 3750E 48-Port Multi-Layer Ethernet Switch WS-C3750E-48TD-S

    The Cisco C3750E-48TD-S Switch with StackWise Plus is an enterprise-class line of stackable wiring closet switches that facilitates the deployment of secure converged applications while maximizing investment protection for evolving network and... more

    buy refurbished

    $2,284.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco N7K-M108X2-12L 8-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module N7K-M108X2-12L

    Cisco N7K-M108X2-12L 8-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module N7K-M108X2-12L

    The Cisco Nexus 7000 8-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module with XL Option (Figure 2) is a cost-effective, highly scalable module designed for performance-driven, mission-critical Ethernet networks. The module uses two M1-XL forwarding engines, providing a... more

    $21,999.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    J4907-69001 HP Procurve Switch 5300xl 16-Ports Gigabit Ethernet Module. New Pull.

    J4907-69001 HP Procurve Switch 5300xl 16-Ports Gigabit Ethernet Module. New Pull.

    J4907-69001 HP Procurve Switch 5300xl 16-Ports Gigabit Ethernet Module. New Pull. more

    $150.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    SV431DD2DUA Startech 4 Port Dual Dvi USB KVM Switch With Audio & USB Hub. New Bulk pack.

    SV431DD2DUA Startech 4 Port Dual Dvi USB KVM Switch With Audio & USB Hub. New Bulk pack.

    SV431DD2DUA Startech 4 Port Dual Dvi USB KVM Switch With Audio & USB Hub. New Bulk pack. more

    buy OEM

    $345.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco 16-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Module with DFC4 WS-X6816-10G-2T

    Cisco 16-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Module with DFC4 WS-X6816-10G-2T

    The Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series Switches offer a variety of 10 Gigabit and Gigabit Ethernet modules which work in conjunction with the new Catalyst 6500 Supervisor Engine 2T/2TXL (VS-S2T-10G VS-S2T-10GXL) to serve different needs in the campus and data... more

    $13,259.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Linksys 5-Port Fast Ethernet Switch (SE1500)

    Linksys 5-Port Fast Ethernet Switch (SE1500)

    The Linksys E1200 offers fast speed and reliable range so you can create a powerful wireless home network. Connect computers, wireless printers, and other Wi-Fi devices at speeds up to 300 Mbps. MIMO antenna technology provides broad wireless coverage. more

    $13

    compare prices
    Netgear ProSafe Plus 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch GS108E-100NAS

    Netgear ProSafe Plus 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch GS108E-100NAS

    Netgear ProSafe Plus 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch ProSafe Plus 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch, Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 8 Ports, VLAN Support & Broadcast Storm Control, QoS & Bandwidth Management, Energy-Saving Features, more

    $65

    compare prices
    Maxell Qube Hub 4 Port USB Hub -Black

    Maxell Qube Hub 4 Port USB Hub -Black

    -Black 4-port compact USB hub with built-in USB cable,accepts USB 2.0 or 1.1,plug-and-play, no driver needed more

    $9.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Crutchfield

    (250,000+)
    Belkin USB 2.0 7 Port Hub F4U022v

    Belkin USB 2.0 7 Port Hub F4U022v

    Add up to 7 additional USB ports to your computer with this powered USB hub that features a plug-and-play design for simple connection and data transfer speeds up to 480 Mbps for reliable performance. more

    $15

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite U227-FT3-R 3-Port USB 2.0 Hub with built-in File Transfer

    Tripp Lite U227-FT3-R 3-Port USB 2.0 Hub with built-in File Transfer

    Tripp Lite TRPU227FT3R Convenient 3-port hub features USB plug-and-play connectivity. Transfer important data from one computer to another with USB or mini USB cable links. Exchange photos, music, movies, applications and other files with ease. Bright... more

    $80.00 $35.82

    go to store

    Shoplet.com

    (25,000+)
    Tripp Lite 10-Port USB 2.0 Hub

    Tripp Lite 10-Port USB 2.0 Hub

    Tripp Lite TRPU222010R Hub connects up to ten devices to your computer. Self-power allows it to function without external power in virtually all cases. Compact AC adapter included for connecting very high power-draining devices. Two of the ports swivel... more

    $96.55 $35.98

    go to store

    Shoplet.com

    (25,000+)
    FSW2104-MSC002 - Fast Ethernet 4 10/100Base-TX copper + one 100Base-FX fiber port, multi-mode, SC 2K

    FSW2104-MSC002 - Fast Ethernet 4 10/100Base-TX copper + one 100Base-FX fiber port, multi-mode, SC 2K

    The FSW2104-MSC002 is a perfect low cost way to expand Fast Ethernet networks and share a single fiber optic uplink. 100BaseFX optical up-link port operates over 62.5/125um or 50/125um multimode fiber up to 2Km distance. Optical connector is dual SC. more

    $81.00

    go to store
    Dyconn Portable 4 Port USB 3.0 Hub HUB4B-P

    Dyconn Portable 4 Port USB 3.0 Hub HUB4B-P

    Dyconn Portable 4 Port USB 3.0 Hub The portable 4 port USB 3.0 hub is designed for portability. It impressively enables the connection of 4 USB supported devices through one USB 3.0 connection, expanding one USB 3.0 port into four, making it ideal for... more

    $34.99 $24.99

    go to store
    MSW-202 Gigabit Ethernet EDD switch (Ethernet Demarcation Device) for Metro Ethernet networks w/ ful

    MSW-202 Gigabit Ethernet EDD switch (Ethernet Demarcation Device) for Metro Ethernet networks w/ ful

    MSW-202 is the most powerful Metro EDD Gigabit Ethernet switch, providing two SFP Gigabit rate optical slots and two auto-negotiating 10/100/1000Base-TX ports. Unit has it';s own IP address and supports standalone management and 802.3ah OAM functions. more

    $445.00

    go to store
    Belkin F5U407 USB Hub

    Belkin F5U407 USB Hub

    Interface: USB more

    $6

    compare prices
    SMCGS10P - Gigabit Ethernet 8 + 2 SFP ports, L2 web-smart POE enabled managed switch

    SMCGS10P - Gigabit Ethernet 8 + 2 SFP ports, L2 web-smart POE enabled managed switch

    The SMCGS10P-Smart is a 10 port POE 802.3af compatible Gigabit switch with 8 10/100/1000Mbps copper ports and 2 SFP Gigabit Ethernet slots for fiber optic connections. The switch delivers 75W power (up to 30W/port)and has a WebSmart management interface more

    $279.00

    go to store
    Maxell Qube Hub 4 Port USB Hub -White

    Maxell Qube Hub 4 Port USB Hub -White

    -White 4 port, compact USB hub with built-in USB cable,accepts USB 2.0 or 1.1,plug-and-play, no driver needed more

    $9.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Crutchfield

    (250,000+)
    Cisco WS-C2960S-24PS-L Catalyst Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports

    Cisco WS-C2960S-24PS-L Catalyst Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports

    Network management type: Managed switch. Ports: 24 ports more

    $1,135

    compare prices
    NETGEAR ProSafe Wireless-N 8-port Gigabit VPN Firewall FVS318N - Wireless router - 8-port switch - Gigabit Ethernet - 80

    NETGEAR ProSafe Wireless-N 8-port Gigabit VPN Firewall FVS318N - Wireless router - 8-port switch - Gigabit Ethernet - 80

    $169.99

    go to store
    Kensington USB Hub

    Kensington USB Hub

    7 x 4-pin Type A USB 2.0 - USB Downstream, 1 x 4-pin Type A USB 2.0 - USB Upstream - External more

    $20

    compare prices
    Dyconn PowerHub Super Speed 4-Port Industrial Grade USB 3.0 Hub HUB4B-2

    Dyconn PowerHub Super Speed 4-Port Industrial Grade USB 3.0 Hub HUB4B-2

    Dyconn PowerHub Super Speed 4-Port Industrial Grade USB 3.0 Hub The 4 port USB 3.0 power hub is an outstanding computer accessory that enables to expand the use of one USB 3.0 port into four. It is a great USB 3.0 expansive tool, which provides the... more

    $59.99 $38.67

    go to store
    Netgear ProSafe 24-Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch JGS524NA

    Netgear ProSafe 24-Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch JGS524NA

    Netgear ProSafe 24-Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch more

    $168

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3750E-24PD Switch

    Cisco Catalyst 3750E-24PD Switch

    24 Ports - 1U - Rack Mountable - Stackable more

    $1,855

    compare prices
    Cisco 2960S-48TD-L Catalyst Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports

    Cisco 2960S-48TD-L Catalyst Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports

    Network management type: Managed switch. Ports: 48 ports more

    $1,898

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3750-24PS SMI Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 3750-24PS SMI Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2 x SFP (empty) - 1U - rack-mountable - stackable more

    $230

    compare prices
    Netgear ProSafe 16-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch GS116NA

    Netgear ProSafe 16-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch GS116NA

    Netgear ProSafe 16-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch more

    $91

    compare prices
    CATALYST 3750X 24 PORT POE (POWER OVER ETHERNET) IP BASE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-WSC3750X24PS) [ws-c3750x-24p-s]

    CATALYST 3750X 24 PORT POE (POWER OVER ETHERNET) IP BASE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-WSC3750X24PS) [ws-c3750x-24p-s]

    CATALYST 3750X 24 PORT POE (POWER OVER ETHERNET) IP BASE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-WSC3750X24PS) more

    $5,064.02

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco 48-Port 10/100 Ethernet Switch

    Cisco 48-Port 10/100 Ethernet Switch

    The Linksys WebView Managed Switch allows you to expand your network securely. Configuration of the switch is secured using SSL for web access. more

    $691

    compare prices
    Cisco One 24-port 10/ 100 Ethernet Switch

    Cisco One 24-port 10/ 100 Ethernet Switch

    SFE2000 is optimized for maximizing the system availability with fully redundant Stacking, Redundant Power options, and Dual Images for resilient firmware upgrades. more

    $305

    compare prices
    8 PORT 10/100 + GIGE TP/SFP FULL POE (POWER OVER ETHERNET) MANAGED SWITCH(ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : GES-GEDS82POE) [ge-ds-82-poe]

    8 PORT 10/100 + GIGE TP/SFP FULL POE (POWER OVER ETHERNET) MANAGED SWITCH(ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : GES-GEDS82POE) [ge-ds-82-poe]

    8 PORT 10/100 + GIGE TP/SFP FULL POE (POWER OVER ETHERNET) MANAGED SWITCH(ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : GES-GEDS82POE) more

    $376.81

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    SMC SMCGS26P-Smart EZ Switch  10/100/1000 24-Port Gigabit Web Managed PoE Smart Switch with 2 Gigabi

    SMC SMCGS26P-Smart EZ Switch 10/100/1000 24-Port Gigabit Web Managed PoE Smart Switch with 2 Gigabi

    SMC Network s EZ SwitchTM SMCGS26P-Smart is a new 26-port Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch providing 24 Gigabit PoE ports and 2 100/1000BASE-X SFP slots. The switch supports a flexible web-based management interface as well as SNMP for both IPv4 and IPv6.... more

    $319.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    SMC SMCGS50C-Smart 48 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Smart Switch w/ 2 SFP Ports

    SMC SMCGS50C-Smart 48 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Smart Switch w/ 2 SFP Ports

    OverviewSMC Networks EZ Switch SMCGS50C-Smart is a new 50-port Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch providing 48 Gigabit ports and 2 100/1000BASE-X SFP slots. The switch supports a flexible web-based management interface as well as SNMP for both IPv4 and... more

    $449.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    More information about Network Hub & Switches

    Best prices on Port ethernet hub in Network Hub & Switches. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide