You're in Network Hub & Switches

Narrow Search Results

Related Searches

Dell Dell Networking X1000 Series

Dell Dell Networking X1000 Series

Dell Networking X1000 Series 18-port smart managed switch with easy GUI-based management 256GB 2.5inch Serial ATA Solid State Drive 8GB (2x4GB) 1600MHz DDR3 Non-ECC Windows Server 2012R2 Foundation Edition,Factory Installed, No Media, 2 Socket 4th... more

$399.00 $279.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Avocent Corporation 2-Port Avocent Switchview Dvi - Kvm / Audio / Usb Switch - Usb - 2 X Kvm / Audio / Usb - 1 Local User - Desktop

Avocent Corporation 2-Port Avocent Switchview Dvi - Kvm / Audio / Usb Switch - Usb - 2 X Kvm / Audio / Usb - 1 Local User - Desktop

Avocent Switchview switches enable you to use a single keyboard, monitor and mouse to access multiple PCs - reducing the investment you have to make in peripheral devices and saving valuable desktop real estate. Avocent desktop KVM switches can support... more

$333.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Aten 8-Port Usb/Ps2 Kvm Switch

Aten 8-Port Usb/Ps2 Kvm Switch

One USB-PS/2 console controls 8 computersCascade up to 2 levels - control up to 64 computersDual interface - supports computers with PS/2 or USB keyboards and miceSupports multimedia USB keyboards for PC, Mac and SunAuto PS/2 and USB interface... more

$349.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Dell PowerConnect 2824 Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - 24 x Network

Dell PowerConnect 2824 Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - 24 x Network

The PowerConnect 2800 series is a switch family of secure, fixed-port Gigabit Ethernet switches delivering full wire-speed switching performance. These switches offer four port densities, including 8, 16 , 24, and 48 port Gigabit Ethernet ports. In... more

$284.77

FREE shipping

go to store
EnGenius Technologies 8-Port Gigabit PoE+ L2 Managed Switch with 2 Uplink Port and 2 Dual-Speed SFP (EGS5212FP)

EnGenius Technologies 8-Port Gigabit PoE+ L2 Managed Switch with 2 Uplink Port and 2 Dual-Speed SFP (EGS5212FP)

The EGS5212FP is a full featured Gigabit Ethernet switch with comprehensive Layer 2 switching capabilities and PoE+ support. It provides 8 Gigabit ports that support IEEE802.3at/af PoE+, two 1 GbE connectivity for uplinks that allow SMBs to deliver... more

$250.39

FREE shipping

go to store
TP-LINK TL-SL3452 48+4G Gigabit-Uplink L2 Managed Switch, 48 10/100M ports, 2 10/100/1000M ports, 2 SFP expansion slots

TP-LINK TL-SL3452 48+4G Gigabit-Uplink L2 Managed Switch, 48 10/100M ports, 2 10/100/1000M ports, 2 SFP expansion slots

TP-Link SWT TL-SL3452 48+4Port. Advanced standards-based enterprise features: IEEE 802.1d, 802.1x, 802.1Q, 802.1p, IGMP Snooping, SNMP and more. more

$347.60

FREE shipping

go to store
Netgear GS510TP ProSafe 8-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch with 2 Gigabit SFP Ports

Netgear GS510TP ProSafe 8-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch with 2 Gigabit SFP Ports

10-port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Smart Switch with 8 copper ports, 2 dedicated SFPs and a maximum PoE power budget of 130W. This switch provides web-based management, and supports features like VLAN, QoS, ACL, IGMP snooping as well as auto voice, auto... more

$340.98

FREE shipping

go to store
Iogear 8-Port USB PS/2 Combo KVMP Switch With PS/2 KVM Cabl GCS1808KITP

Iogear 8-Port USB PS/2 Combo KVMP Switch With PS/2 KVM Cabl GCS1808KITP

Utilizing the 8-Port USB PS/2 Combo KVMP Switch from Iogear connecting a single workstation to multiple servers is easy. The switch can connect directly to eight servers and utilizing a 2-level cascade setup you can manage up to 128 computers using a... more

$286

compare prices
Iogear 8-Port USB PS/2 Combo KVMP Switch With Cables GCS1808KIT

Iogear 8-Port USB PS/2 Combo KVMP Switch With Cables GCS1808KIT

Utilizing the 8-Port USB PS/2 Combo KVMP Switch from Iogear connecting a single workstation to multiple servers is easy. The switch can connect directly to eight servers and utilizing a 2-level cascade setup you can manage up to 128 computers using a... more

$273

compare prices
Iogear 8-Port USB PS/2 Combo KVMP Switch With USB KVM Cable GCS1808KITU

Iogear 8-Port USB PS/2 Combo KVMP Switch With USB KVM Cable GCS1808KITU

Iogear 8-Port USB PS/2 Combo KVMP Switch With USB KVM Cables 8-Port USB PS/2 Combo KVMP Switch With USB KVM Cables, Connects Directly to 8 Computers, Supports 2-Level Cascade (128 Computers), USB and PS/2 Support, Rack... more

$273

compare prices
Trendnet 16port Gigabit Web Smart Poe+ Switch TPE-1620WS

Trendnet 16port Gigabit Web Smart Poe+ Switch TPE-1620WS

Trendnet 16port Gigabit Web Smart Poe+ Switch 16port Gigabit Web Smart Poe+ Switch more

$334

compare prices
Iogear 4-Port Dual-Link DVI KVMP Pro Switch GCS1204G

Iogear 4-Port Dual-Link DVI KVMP Pro Switch GCS1204G

Iogear 4-Port Dual-Link DVI KVMP Pro Switch 4-Port Dual-Link DVI KVMP Pro Switch, Console: DVI-I, USB, Audio, Mic Ports, Computer: DVI-I, USB, Audio, Mic Ports, Connect up to 4x Computers, 2-Port USB 2.0 Hub, Cables... more

$273

compare prices
D-link Dem-412x Expansion Module - 2 Ports

D-link Dem-412x Expansion Module - 2 Ports

**NEW** D-Link DEM-412X Expansion module - 2 ports:10 Gigabit LAN - Plug-in module The D-Link DEM-412X is a 2-port 10-Gigabit XFP Module for the xStack DXS-3250E switch. Fiber XFP is a means of transporting data over long distances at speeds up to... more

$350.00

FREE shipping

go to store
7299-2ex Ibm Hub Rj11 (72992ex)

7299-2ex Ibm Hub Rj11 (72992ex)

7299-2EX IBM Hub RJ11 (72992EX) Part Number 7299-2EX-1111 Description New Factory Boxed / 30-Day Warranty The IBM 7299-2EX-1111 (72992EX1111) is a 2-Host Ports Hub The 7299-2EX-1111 supports 14-device ports (RJ11) 5250 type Part of the 7299 family of hubs more

$285.00

go to store
Trendnet 24-port Poe 10/100mbps Ethernet And 4-port Gigabit Web Smart Switch

Trendnet 24-port Poe 10/100mbps Ethernet And 4-port Gigabit Web Smart Switch

24 x 10/100 Mbps PoE ports Ports 1-4 support PoE+ (30 Watts/port) 4 x Gigabit ports 2 x shared SFP slots 193 Watts PoE budget 66365-9 more

$319.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Engenius 8-port Gigabit At Poe + 2 Gigabit Port + 2sfp Smart Switch - 8 Ports - Manageable - 8 X Poe+ - 2 X Rj-45 - 2 X Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000base-t, 1000base-x - Desktop (egs5212fp)

Engenius 8-port Gigabit At Poe + 2 Gigabit Port + 2sfp Smart Switch - 8 Ports - Manageable - 8 X Poe+ - 2 X Rj-45 - 2 X Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000base-t, 1000base-x - Desktop (egs5212fp)

EnGenius Smart PoE Switch family is special tailored for Access Points and IP surveillance applications. EGS5212FP, one of the members from EnGenius Smart PoE Switch family offers 8-Gigabit ports with IEEE802.3at PoE Support on all Ethernet ports with... more

$265.79

go to store
StarTech.com 2 Port Dual DisplayPort USB KVM Switch with Audio & USB 2.0 Hub - 2 Port

StarTech.com 2 Port Dual DisplayPort USB KVM Switch with Audio & USB 2.0 Hub - 2 Port

The SV231DPDDUA 2-Port USB Dual DisplayPort KVM Switch combines the next generation of digital display interface standards with seamless USB KVM control of connected PC or Mac computers. The world's first Dual Monitor DisplayPort KVM switch allows you... more

$262.74

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Sg300-10mpp 10-port Gigabit Max Poe+ Managed Switch - 10 Ports - Manageable - 8 X Poe+ - 2 X Rj-45 - 2 X Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000base-t - Desktop (sg300-10mpp-k9-na)

Cisco Sg300-10mpp 10-port Gigabit Max Poe+ Managed Switch - 10 Ports - Manageable - 8 X Poe+ - 2 X Rj-45 - 2 X Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000base-t - Desktop (sg300-10mpp-k9-na)

Easy-to-Use Managed Switches that Provide the Ideal Combination of Features and Affordability To stay ahead in a competitive marketplace, small businesses need to make every dollar count. That means getting the most value from your technology... more

$358.53

go to store
Cisco 48-Port 10/100 + 2-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Smart Switch with 2 Combo SFPs

Cisco 48-Port 10/100 + 2-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Smart Switch with 2 Combo SFPs

The Linksys Business Series Smart Ethernet Switches are cost-effective switching solutions ideal for small businesses, the network edge, or workgroups within larger organizations. more

$238

compare prices
Cisco SF200-24P 24-Port 10/100 PoE Smart Switch SLM224PT-NA

Cisco SF200-24P 24-Port 10/100 PoE Smart Switch SLM224PT-NA

The Cisco SF200-24P 24-Port 10/100 PoE Smart Switch lets you achieve business-class network security and performance at an affordable price. It provides an ideal solution when you require a reliable solution to share network resources and connect... more

$276

compare prices
Linksys LGS326 26-Port Business Gigabit Smart Switch - LGS326

Linksys LGS326 26-Port Business Gigabit Smart Switch - LGS326

Linksys LGS326 26-Port Business Gigabit Smart Switch - LGS326. Learn about the 26-Port Smart Gigabit Switch, featuring IPv6 Support, QoS, Spanning Tree Protocol, and DHCP snooping for a fast & secure network. Shop now. more

$299.99 $249.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(10,000+)
MOTU AVB Switch 5-Port Audio Video Bridging Ethernet Switch

MOTU AVB Switch 5-Port Audio Video Bridging Ethernet Switch

The MOTU Audio Video Bridging (AVB) is the exciting new extension to Ethernet specifically engineered for real-time, low-latency, fully synchronized streaming of audio and video over Ethernet. AVB fulfills the promise of a true A/V standard ... more

$295.00

FREE shipping

go to store

zZounds

(50,000+)
Cisco SG200-18 18-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Switch SLM2016T-NA

Cisco SG200-18 18-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Switch SLM2016T-NA

Cisco SG200-18 18-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Switch SG200-18 18-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 16x 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Ports, 2x Combo mini-GBIC Ports, QoS Support, IPv4 / IPv6 Support, Auto Voice VLAN... more

$201

compare prices
Linksys LGS318P 18-Port Business Gigabit Smart Switch PoE+ - LGS318P

Linksys LGS318P 18-Port Business Gigabit Smart Switch PoE+ - LGS318P

Linksys LGS318P 18-Port Business Gigabit Smart Switch PoE+ - LGS318P. Learn about the 18-Port Smart PoE+ Switch, featuring Power over Ethernet Plus, IPv6 Support, QoS, and DHCP snooping for a fast, secure network. Shop now. more

$429.99 $357.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(10,000+)
Cisco 24-port 10/100 + 4-Port Gigabit Switch with WebView

Cisco 24-port 10/100 + 4-Port Gigabit Switch with WebView

24-port 10/100 + 4-port gigabit w/ webview more

$22

compare prices
Avocent Corporation 4-Port Switchview 100 Dvi-I And Usb Kvm Switch With Audio Cable

Avocent Corporation 4-Port Switchview 100 Dvi-I And Usb Kvm Switch With Audio Cable

The 4-Port SwitchView® 100 DVI-I and USB KVM Switch from Avocent® allows you to connect and access up to four computers at one time. Also, it allows control of up to four USB-enabled multimedia computers using only one USB keyboard and mouse, VGA... more

$255.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Linksys 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch (LGS124P)

Linksys 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch (LGS124P)

Upgrade the data paths of your local wired network to information superhighways with Gigabit switches at the desktop. Accelerate your performance and productivity when you send large fi les to network servers, drives, and printers at Gigabit speed.... more

$337.53

FREE shipping

go to store
Dell Dell Networking X1000 Series

Dell Dell Networking X1000 Series

Dell Networking X1000 Series 26-port smart managed switch with easy GUI-based management 1TB 7200 rpm Hard Drive 8GB Dual Channel DDR3 1600MHz (4GBx2) Windows 8.1 (64Bit) English 4th Generation Intel Core i5-4440 Processor (6M Cache, 3.1 GHz) 17.3"... more

$489.00 $339.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Linksys LGS124P 24-Port Rackmount Business Gigabit PoE+ Switch - LGS124P

Linksys LGS124P 24-Port Rackmount Business Gigabit PoE+ Switch - LGS124P

Linksys LGS124P 24-Port Rackmount Business Gigabit PoE+ Switch - LGS124P. Learn how the 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch accelerates productivity to Gigabit speeds, with PoE+, QoS and plug-and-play setup for ease of use. Shop now. more

$399.99 $332.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(10,000+)
Cablestogo C2g Q-Series Fiber Distribution System - Patch Panel - Black - 12 Ports

Cablestogo C2g Q-Series Fiber Distribution System - Patch Panel - Black - 12 Ports

This breakout module provides the mechanical distribution of the 12-strand MTP connector. Housed in a rugged steel enclosure guaranteed for life, this durable module arrives fully loaded with the preterminated and tested MTP breakout harness. It is... more

$279.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Russound PRO-8 HP Eight Pair Speaker Selector with Impedence Matching 100W/Ch.

Russound PRO-8 HP Eight Pair Speaker Selector with Impedence Matching 100W/Ch.

with Impedence Matching 100W/Ch. play up to 8 pairs of speakers simultaneously,allows switching between two source amplifiers,handles up to 100 watts per channel more

$349.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Crutchfield

(250,000+)
NETGEAR ProSAFE GS516TP 16-Port Gigabit PoE/PD Smart Switch with 8 PoE-Capable Ports and 2 PD (GS516TP-100NAS)

NETGEAR ProSAFE GS516TP 16-Port Gigabit PoE/PD Smart Switch with 8 PoE-Capable Ports and 2 PD (GS516TP-100NAS)

NETGEAR ProSAFE 16-port Gigabit PoE/PD Smart Switch with 8 PoE-capable ports and 2 PD ports for flexible network deployment and expansion without the constraints of AC power outlet. In addition to flexible powering options through AC or PD ports, the... more

$361.75

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com 2 Port Switched IP PDU Single-Phase Remotely Managed IP Power Switch with RS232 Console and Sensor Ports - IP PDU Power Switch Components Other PDU02IPSC Black

StarTech.com 2 Port Switched IP PDU Single-Phase Remotely Managed IP Power Switch with RS232 Console and Sensor Ports - IP PDU Power Switch Components Other PDU02IPSC Black

Power two devices on/off remotely over a LAN or the Internet, plus monitor a connected UPS and sensor data - The PDU02IPSC 2 Port Switched IP PDU with Console and Sensor Port is a single-phase remotely managed power distribution unit that lets you... more

$286.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Transition Networks 8-Port 10/100/1000Base-T + (2) 100/1000 SFP/RJ-45 Ports Layer 2 Managed Switch - 8 Ports - Manageable - 10 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable

Transition Networks 8-Port 10/100/1000Base-T + (2) 100/1000 SFP/RJ-45 Ports Layer 2 Managed Switch - 8 Ports - Manageable - 10 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable

This switch is a high performance Layer 2 managed switch with 8 10/100/1000 copper ports and 2 dual speed 100/1000BASE-X SFP/ RJ-45 Combo slots. more

$485.00 $307.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)
D-Link 24-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Smart Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x POE - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 10/100Base-TX - PoE Ports - Desktop

D-Link 24-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Smart Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x POE - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 10/100Base-TX - PoE Ports - Desktop

The Web Smart Switches are designed to provide SMB users a complete control over their network. With Ethernet and Gigabit copper ports capable of connecting to existing CAT5 twisted-pair cables, these switches eliminate the need for a complex... more

$499.99 $311.41

FREE shipping

go to store

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)
StarTech.com 6 Port Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4 PoE+ Ports - DIN Rail / Wall-Mountable - 6 Ports - 4 x POE+ - 2 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Wall Mountable, Rail-mountable

StarTech.com 6 Port Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4 PoE+ Ports - DIN Rail / Wall-Mountable - 6 Ports - 4 x POE+ - 2 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Wall Mountable, Rail-mountable

The IES61002POE 6-Port Industrial PoE+ switch lets you connect Gigabit Ethernet data and power to four PoE-enabled devices, with two additional GbE ports. Fully compliant with IEEE 802.3at / 802.3af, the industrial Ethernet switch offers up to 30 Watts... more

$432.99 $331.49

FREE shipping

go to store

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)
Trendnet 10port 20gbps Smart Poe+ Switch TPE-1020WS

Trendnet 10port 20gbps Smart Poe+ Switch TPE-1020WS

Trendnet 10port 20gbps Smart Poe+ Switch 10port 20gbps Smart Poe+ Switch more

$240

compare prices
Hp Procurve J9782a 2530-24 24-port 10/100 Layer 2 Switch W/ Rack Ears

Hp Procurve J9782a 2530-24 24-port 10/100 Layer 2 Switch W/ Rack Ears

amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;lt;div style="text-align:center"amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;gt;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;lt;img... more

$299.99

FREE shipping

go to store
32r1869 Ibm Nortel 6 Port Layer 2-3 Copper Switch Retail Sealed

32r1869 Ibm Nortel 6 Port Layer 2-3 Copper Switch Retail Sealed

rhinotechnology Store Store Pages Store Search in titles descriptions Store Categories 32R1869 BNT Layer 2/3 Copper Gb Ethernet Switch Module for IBM BladeCenter Item Description BNT Layer 2/3 Copper Gb Ethernet Switch Module for IBM BladeCenter Part... more

$325.00

go to store
32r1866 Ibm Nortel 6 Port Layer 2-3 Copper Switch Retail Sealed

32r1866 Ibm Nortel 6 Port Layer 2-3 Copper Switch Retail Sealed

rhinotechnology Store Store Pages Store Search in titles descriptions Store Categories 32R1866 BNT Layer 2/3 Copper Gb Ethernet Switch Module for IBM BladeCenter Item Description BNT Layer 2/3 Copper Gb Ethernet Switch Module for IBM BladeCenter Part... more

$325.00

go to store

More information about Network Hub & Switches

Best prices on 2 port in Network Hub & Switches. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Belkin, Cisco and HP. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
Show
Hide
Hide