You're in Network Hub & Switches

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Product Group

    By Processor Manufacturer

    By Modem Technology

    By Networking Type

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Switching Protocol

    By Network Transport Protocol

    By Compatibility Requirements

    By Data Transfer Rate

    By Networking Speed

    By Device Type

    By Compliant Standards

    Additional Options

    By Keyword

    Cisco Firepower 2120 NGFW Appliance, 1RU - 12 Port - 1000Base-X, 10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet - USB - 12 x RJ-45 - 4 - SFP (mini-GBIC) - 4 x SFP - Manageable - 1U - Rack-mountable

    Cisco Firepower 2120 NGFW Appliance, 1RU - 12 Port - 1000Base-X, 10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet - USB - 12 x RJ-45 - 4 - SFP (mini-GBIC) - 4 x SFP - Manageable - 1U - Rack-mountable

    Superior business resiliency and protection Gain business resiliency through superior security with sustained performance. The Firepower 2100 Series has an innovative dual multicore CPU architecture that optimizes firewall, cryptographic, and threat... more

    $27,967.47

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Firepower 2110 NGFW Appliance, 1RU - 12 Port - 1000Base-X, 10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet - USB - 12 x RJ-45 - 4 - SFP (mini-GBIC) - 4 x SFP - Manageable - 1U - Rack-mountable

    Cisco Firepower 2110 NGFW Appliance, 1RU - 12 Port - 1000Base-X, 10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet - USB - 12 x RJ-45 - 4 - SFP (mini-GBIC) - 4 x SFP - Manageable - 1U - Rack-mountable

    General InformationSuperior business resiliency and protection Gain business resiliency through superior security with sustained performance. The Firepower 2100 Series has an innovative dual multicore CPU architecture that optimizes firewall,... more

    $13,561.46 $7,253.32

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Extreme Networks - 12101 - Extreme Networks ReachNXT 100-8t Ethernet Switch - 1 x SFP (mini-Gbic) - 8 x 10/100Base-TX, 1

    Extreme Networks - 12101 - Extreme Networks ReachNXT 100-8t Ethernet Switch - 1 x SFP (mini-Gbic) - 8 x 10/100Base-TX, 1

    ReachNXT 100-8t Ethernet Switch extends the revolutionary ExtremeXOS core-class operating system from Extreme Networks to the network access. ReachNXT 100-8t provides users with a consistent ExtremeXOS experience at an affordable price. Product Type:... more

    $270.89

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    BUFFALO Business Switch BS-SFP-GLR - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

    BUFFALO Business Switch BS-SFP-GLR - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

    BUFFALO Business Switch BS-SFP-GLR - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm more

    $259.99 $78.50

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AMC Optics EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Juniper -1 x 1000Base-LX

    AMC Optics EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Juniper -1 x 1000Base-LX

    General InformationAMC Optics is an industry leading manufacturer of 100% compatible optical transceivers and peripherals. For over 10 years we have been supplying the highest quality optical transceivers and peripherals to companies looking to save... more

    $29.08

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Hp 24-port 1gbe Sfp Macsec V3 Zl2 Module - For Data Networking, Optical Networkoptical Fibergigabit Ethernet - 1000base-x - 1 Gbit/s - 24 X Expansion Slots - Sfp [mini-gbic] (j9988a)

    Hp 24-port 1gbe Sfp Macsec V3 Zl2 Module - For Data Networking, Optical Networkoptical Fibergigabit Ethernet - 1000base-x - 1 Gbit/s - 24 X Expansion Slots - Sfp [mini-gbic] (j9988a)

    24-port SFP v3 module for the 5400R zl2 Switch Series.Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network Media & Performance Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet Network Technology: 1000Base-X... more

    $1,886.68

    go to store
    Cisco 48-port Mixed Media Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module - 48 x SFP (mini-GBIC) SEE NOTES CISCO WRTY N (WS-X6748-SFP-RF) (Cisco)

    Cisco 48-port Mixed Media Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module - 48 x SFP (mini-GBIC) SEE NOTES CISCO WRTY N (WS-X6748-SFP-RF) (Cisco)

    Standalone Switches more

    $12,285.91

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent SFP-

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent SFP-

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-57CWD60 ) - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single mode - up to 37.3 miles - 1570 nm more

    $522.86 $289.17

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn HP 2312172 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver m

    AddOn HP 2312172 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver m

    AddOn HP 2312172 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: HP 02312172 ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LH - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - for Huawei Quidway S3552, S3928, S3952, S5648, S6502,... more

    $78.44

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Acp - Memory Upgrades Platinum Series Ex-sfp-1ge-lx Gigabit Ethernet Optical Interface - 1 X 1000base-lx - Sfp (mini-gbic)

    Acp - Memory Upgrades Platinum Series Ex-sfp-1ge-lx Gigabit Ethernet Optical Interface - 1 X 1000base-lx - Sfp (mini-gbic)

    KIT PART Actual part shipped is SFP-LX-1. AddOn's industry-standard 1000Base-LX SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and... more

    $59.89 $54.47

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn Redback Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modu

    AddOn Redback Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modu

    AddOn Redback Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: RedBack RED-SFP-GE-CWDM1530 ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1530 nm more

    $303.70

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AMC Optics J4859C-AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for HP - 1 x 1000Base-LX - SFP

    AMC Optics J4859C-AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for HP - 1 x 1000Base-LX - SFP

    AMC Optics is an industry leading manufacturer of 100% compatible optical transceivers and peripherals. For over 10 years we have been supplying the highest quality optical transceivers and peripherals to companies looking to save money without... more

    $43.17 $28.61

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AMC Optics SFP (mini-GBIC) Module 1000Base-LX SFP

    AMC Optics SFP (mini-GBIC) Module 1000Base-LX SFP

    Technical InformationApplication/Usage:Data NetworkingApplication/Usage:Optical NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details:1 x 1000Base-LX NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported:Optical FiberEthernet Technology:Gigabit EthernetNetwork... more

    $31.25

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AMC Optics EX-SFP-1GE-T-AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Juniper - 1 x 1000Base-T

    AMC Optics EX-SFP-1GE-T-AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Juniper - 1 x 1000Base-T

    General InformationAMC Optics is an industry leading manufacturer of 100% compatible optical transceivers and peripherals. For over 10 years we have been supplying the highest quality optical transceivers and peripherals to companies looking to save... more

    $40.49

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AMC Optics EX-SFP-1GE-SX-AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Juniper

    AMC Optics EX-SFP-1GE-SX-AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Juniper

    General InformationAMC Optics is an industry leading manufacturer of 100% compatible optical transceivers and peripherals. For over 10 years we have been supplying the highest quality optical transceivers and peripherals to companies looking to save... more

    $26.90

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AMC Optics SFP (mini-GBIC) Module 1000Base-SX SFP

    AMC Optics SFP (mini-GBIC) Module 1000Base-SX SFP

    Technical InformationApplication/Usage:Data NetworkingApplication/Usage:Optical NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details:1 x LC/PC Duplex 1000Base-SX NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported:Optical FiberFiber Mode... more

    $29.08

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Juniper SFP (mini-GBIC) Module QFX-SFP-1GE-LX

    Juniper SFP (mini-GBIC) Module QFX-SFP-1GE-LX

    Product Specifications Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-LX NetworkGeneral Information Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Manufacturer Part Number: QFX-SFP-1GE-LX Manufacturer Website Address:... more

    $1,000.00 $907.15

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn Brocade XBR-000146 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) trans

    AddOn Brocade XBR-000146 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) trans

    AddOn Brocade XBR-000146 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel (Extended Long Wave) - up to 18.6 miles more

    $312.17 $231.28

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Catalyst 2960S-48TS-S Ethernet Switch - 48 Port - 2 Slot CATALYST 2960S 48 GIGE 2X SFP LAN LITE 48 - 10/100/1000Base-T - 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) WS-C2960S-48TS-S

    Cisco Catalyst 2960S-48TS-S Ethernet Switch - 48 Port - 2 Slot CATALYST 2960S 48 GIGE 2X SFP LAN LITE 48 - 10/100/1000Base-T - 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) WS-C2960S-48TS-S

    Cisco Catalyst 2960S-48TS-S Ethernet Switch - 48 Port - 2 Slot CATALYST 2960S 48 GIGE 2X SFP LAN LITE 48 - 10/100/1000Base-T - 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) WS-C2960S-48TS-S more

    $1,580.01

    go to store
    Cisco Catalyst WS-C3560C-12PC-S Ethernet Switch - 12 Port - 2 Slot - 2, 12 x 10/100/1000Base-T - , 10/100Base-TX - Power Over Ethernet - 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Slot

    Cisco Catalyst WS-C3560C-12PC-S Ethernet Switch - 12 Port - 2 Slot - 2, 12 x 10/100/1000Base-T - , 10/100Base-TX - Power Over Ethernet - 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Slot

    The Cisco Catalyst 3560-C and 2960-C Series compact switches are small form-factor Gigabit Ethernet and Fast Ethernet switches designed for deployments outside the wiring closet. Enterprise and commercial customers can deliver advanced security... more

    $1,128.97 $609.44

    go to store
    Netgear ProSafe GSM5212P Ethernet Switch - 12 Port - 4 Slot - 12 x 10/100/1000Base-T - Power Over Ethernet - 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Slot

    Netgear ProSafe GSM5212P Ethernet Switch - 12 Port - 4 Slot - 12 x 10/100/1000Base-T - Power Over Ethernet - 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Slot

    The NETGEAR ProSafe "Intelligent Edge" Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch GSM5212P consist of 12 ports Gigabit with PoE+ connectivity, and 4 ports dual-speed SFP with fiber connectivity. Intelligent Edge series deliver a secure and flexible access in campus,... more

    $672.27

    go to store
    Netgear ProSafe GSM7212P Ethernet Switch - 8 Port - 12 Slot - 4, 8 x 10/100/1000Base-T - , 100/1000Base-T - Power Over Ethernet - 12 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Slot

    Netgear ProSafe GSM7212P Ethernet Switch - 8 Port - 12 Slot - 4, 8 x 10/100/1000Base-T - , 100/1000Base-T - Power Over Ethernet - 12 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Slot

    The NETGEAR ProSafe Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch GSM7212F for "Intelligent Edge" distribution consists of 12 ports combo, dual-speed SFP with fiber connectivity, including 4 ports with PoE+ connectivity. Intelligent Edge series deliver a secure and... more

    $760.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960C-12PC-L Ethernet Switch - 12 Port - 2 Slot - 2, 12 x 10/100/1000Base-T - , 10/100Base-TX - Power Over Ethernet - 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Slot

    Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960C-12PC-L Ethernet Switch - 12 Port - 2 Slot - 2, 12 x 10/100/1000Base-T - , 10/100Base-TX - Power Over Ethernet - 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Slot

    The Cisco Catalyst 3560-C and 2960-C Series compact switches are small form-factor Gigabit Ethernet and Fast Ethernet switches designed for deployments outside the wiring closet. Enterprise and commercial customers can deliver advanced security... more

    $804.76

    go to store
    Adtran - 1700591G1 - Adtran NetVanta 1534 Layer 2 Gigabit Ethernet Switch - 2 x SFP (mini-Gbic) - 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T

    Adtran - 1700591G1 - Adtran NetVanta 1534 Layer 2 Gigabit Ethernet Switch - 2 x SFP (mini-Gbic) - 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T

    The NetVanta 1534 is a managed, 26-port, Layer 2, Gigabit Ethernet switch designed for fast, secure, cost-effective LAN switching. This scalable, full-featured business-class switch is perfect for higher-bandwidth VoIP applications,... more

    $1,780.13

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Juniper Networks - EX4200-24T-DC - Juniper EX 4200-24T-DC Ethernet Switch - 4 x SFP (mini-Gbic) - 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T

    Juniper Networks - EX4200-24T-DC - Juniper EX 4200-24T-DC Ethernet Switch - 4 x SFP (mini-Gbic) - 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T

    The EX 4200-24T-DC Ethernet switch with Virtual Chassis technology combine the High Availability (HA) and carrier-class reliability of modular systems with the economics and flexibility of stackable platforms, delivering a high-performance, scalable... more

    $6,189.61

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco GLC-GE-100FX= SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, 2970G, 3560, 3560E, 3560G, 3560V2, 3560X, 3750, 3750G

    Cisco GLC-GE-100FX= SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, 2970G, 3560, 3560E, 3560G, 3560V2, 3560X, 3750, 3750G

    Cisco GLC-GE-100FX= SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, 2970G, 3560, 3560E, 3560G, 3560V2, 3560X, 3750, 3750G more

    $133.00

    go to store
    Cisco Sg200-26p Ethernet Switch - 26 Port - 2 Slot 12, 14 X 10/100/1000base-t - , 10/100/1000base-t - Power Over Ethernet - 2 X Sfp (mini-gbic)

    Cisco Sg200-26p Ethernet Switch - 26 Port - 2 Slot 12, 14 X 10/100/1000base-t - , 10/100/1000base-t - Power Over Ethernet - 2 X Sfp (mini-gbic)

    Cisco 200 Series Switches are a series of affordable smart switches that combine powerful network performance and reliability with the essential network management features you need for a basic business network. These expandable Fast Ethernet or... more

    $430.99

    go to store
    Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960C-8TC-L Layer 3 Switch - 8 Port - 2 Slot - 8 x 10/100Base-TX - 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Slot

    Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960C-8TC-L Layer 3 Switch - 8 Port - 2 Slot - 8 x 10/100Base-TX - 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Slot

    The Cisco Catalyst 3560-C and 2960-C Series compact switches are small form-factor Gigabit Ethernet and Fast Ethernet switches designed for deployments outside the wiring closet. Enterprise and commercial customers can deliver advanced security... more

    $553.10

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco - IE-3000-8TC-E - Cisco IE-3000-8TC-E Layer 3 Switch - 1 x CompactFlash (CF) Card, 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 2 x

    Cisco - IE-3000-8TC-E - Cisco IE-3000-8TC-E Layer 3 Switch - 1 x CompactFlash (CF) Card, 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 2 x

    Cisco IE-3000-8TC-E Layer 3 Switch more

    $7,458.13 $1,750.01

    go to store
    HP ProCurve 3500-48-PoE Layer 3 Switch - 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 44 x 10/100/1000Base-T, 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T, 1 x

    HP ProCurve 3500-48-PoE Layer 3 Switch - 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 44 x 10/100/1000Base-T, 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T, 1 x

    The HP ProCurve 3500-48-PoE Layer 3 Switch is the most advanced intelligent edge switch in the HP ProCurve Networking product line. The foundation for ProCurve 3500-48-PoE Layer 3 Switch is a purpose-built, programmable ProVision ASIC that allows the... more

    $752.40

    go to store
    HP 2620-48-PoE+ Layer 3 Switch - 48 Port - 2 Slot - 2, 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T - , 10/100Base-TX - Power Over Ethernet - 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Slot - Hewlett Packard j9627a-aba

    HP 2620-48-PoE+ Layer 3 Switch - 48 Port - 2 Slot - 2, 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T - , 10/100Base-TX - Power Over Ethernet - 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Slot - Hewlett Packard j9627a-aba

    The HP 2620 Switch Series consists of five switches with 10/100 connectivity. The HP 2620-24 Switch is a fanless switch with quiet operation, making it ideal for deployments in open spaces. The HP 2620-24-PPoE+ Switch, HP 2620-24-PoE+ Switch, and HP... more

    $2,799.00 $1,258.30

    go to store
    HP 2620-48 Layer 3 Switch - 48 Port - 2 Slot - 48, 2 x 10/100Base-TX - , 10/100/1000Base-T - 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Slot - Hewlett Packard j9626a-aba

    HP 2620-48 Layer 3 Switch - 48 Port - 2 Slot - 48, 2 x 10/100Base-TX - , 10/100/1000Base-T - 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Slot - Hewlett Packard j9626a-aba

    The HP 2620 Switch Series consists of five switches with 10/100 connectivity. The HP 2620-24 Switch is a fanless switch with quiet operation, making it ideal for deployments in open spaces. The HP 2620-24-PPoE+ Switch, HP 2620-24-PoE+ Switch, and HP... more

    $1,299.00 $822.12

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Brocade Communications - FCX648S - Brocade FastIron 648S Layer 3 Switch - 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T

    Brocade Communications - FCX648S - Brocade FastIron 648S Layer 3 Switch - 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T

    The Brocade FastIron 648S Layer 3 Switch provides new levels of performance, scalability, and flexibility required for today's enterprise campus networks. With advanced capabilities, switch deliver performance and intelligence to the network edge in a... more

    $5,954.95 $587.29

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Brocade Communications - FCX648S-HPOE - Brocade FastIron 648S-HPOE Layer 3 Switch - 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 48 x

    Brocade Communications - FCX648S-HPOE - Brocade FastIron 648S-HPOE Layer 3 Switch - 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 48 x

    The Brocade FastIron 648S-HPOE Layer 3 Switch provides new levels of performance, scalability, and flexibility required for today's enterprise campus networks. With advanced capabilities, switch deliver performance and intelligence to the network edge... more

    $9,495.00 $7,749.14

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco SF200-24P Smart Switch: 24 10/100 Ports, 12 of 24 PoE Ports, 2 Combo Mini-GBIC Ports (SLM224PT-NA)

    Cisco SF200-24P Smart Switch: 24 10/100 Ports, 12 of 24 PoE Ports, 2 Combo Mini-GBIC Ports (SLM224PT-NA)

    Cisco Small Business; 300 Series; Managed Switches; Fast Ethernet; Gigabit Ethernet; Power over Ethernet (PoE); Power-saving; energy efficient; switch more

    $179.83

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    TRENDnet 24-Port 10/100Mbps Web Smart PoE Switch - 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 24 x 10/100Base-TX, 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T

    TRENDnet 24-Port 10/100Mbps Web Smart PoE Switch - 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 24 x 10/100Base-TX, 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T

    The 24-Port 10/100Mbps Web Smart PoE Switch with 4 Gigabit Ports and 2 Shared Mini-GBIC Slots (model TPE-224WS) delivers a 12.8Gbps switching capacity with Power over Ethernet (PoE) technology and managed layer 2 features at a reduced cost. Support for... more

    $446.95 $327.31

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm - for ICX 6430-24, 6430-48, 6430-C12, 6450-24, 6450-48, 6450-C12

    Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm - for ICX 6430-24, 6430-48, 6430-C12, 6450-24, 6450-48, 6450-C12

    E1MG-LHA-OM-PCW is a 1000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver, generic for Brocade E1MG-LHA-OM. It is guaranteed compatible for all Brocade switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Brocade OEM transceivers for seamless... more

    $1,755.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco 48-port Mixed Media Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module - 48 x SFP (mini-GBIC) SEE NOTES CISCO WRTY NO RETURNS

    Cisco 48-port Mixed Media Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module - 48 x SFP (mini-GBIC) SEE NOTES CISCO WRTY NO RETURNS

    The Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series switch-the premier modular multilayer switch-delivers secure converged services from the wiring closet to the core, to the data center, to the WAN edge. 48-port Mixed Media Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module is designed to... more

    $15,239.50

    go to store
    SFP (MINI-GBIC) 1000BASE-SX FOR TP-LINK

    SFP (MINI-GBIC) 1000BASE-SX FOR TP-LINK

    SFP (MINI-GBIC) 1000BASE-SX FOR TP-LINK more

    $147.92

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Catalyst Ws-c2960s-24ps-l Stackable Ethernet Switch - 24 Port - 5 Slot 24 - 10/100/1000base-t - 1 X Stacking Module, 4 X Sfp (mini-gbic)

    Cisco Catalyst Ws-c2960s-24ps-l Stackable Ethernet Switch - 24 Port - 5 Slot 24 - 10/100/1000base-t - 1 X Stacking Module, 4 X Sfp (mini-gbic)

    The Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Series provides a direct replacement for each Catalyst 2960-S Series Gigabit Ethernet model, at the same price. The Catalyst 2960-X provides better architecture, features, and performance than the 2960-S, doubling the feature... more

    $2,413.65 $1,939.03

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    More information about Network Hub & Switches

    Best prices on 3 12 sfp mini gbic in Network Hub & Switches. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like 0, ADDON and Cisco. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.