You're in Network Hub & Switches

Narrow Search Results

HP 8-Port L3 Switch, Managed (JG537A#ABA)

HP 8-Port L3 Switch, Managed (JG537A#ABA)

HP 1910-8 PoE+ Switch - advanced smart managed Fast Ethernet switch for small businesses. 10 active ports. 8-port 10/100 Fast Ethernet supporting IEEE 802.3at Power over Ethernet (PoE+) with a PoE power budget of 62 Watts. Additionally, 2-port combo... more

$238.08

FREE shipping

go to store
Dell PowerConnect 2824 Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T -

Dell PowerConnect 2824 Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T -

The PowerConnect 2800 series is a switch family of secure, fixed-port Gigabit Ethernet switches delivering full wire-speed switching performance. These switches offer four port densities, including 8, 16 , 24, and 48 port Gigabit Ethernet ports. In... more

$289.31

FREE shipping

go to store
TRENDnet 10-Port Gigabit Web Smart PoE+ Switch - 10 Ports - Manageable - 8 x POE+ - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Bas

TRENDnet 10-Port Gigabit Web Smart PoE+ Switch - 10 Ports - Manageable - 8 x POE+ - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Bas

TRENDnet's 10-Port Gigabit Web Smart PoE+ Switch, model TPE-1020WS, delivers a 20 Gbps switching capacity with eight PoE+ Gigabit ports and two Gigabit Ethernet uplink ports shared with two SFP slots. This IPv6 ready switch offers advanced traffic... more

$270.37

FREE shipping

go to store
MOLEX DRL-280 Ethernet Switch, Unmanaged, 8 Ports, RJ45

MOLEX DRL-280 Ethernet Switch, Unmanaged, 8 Ports, RJ45

Ethernet Switch, Unmanaged, Ports 8, Port Type RJ45 Shielded 10 Base T or 100 Base T, Din Rail or Panel Mounting Type, Input Voltage 10 to 30 VDC, Operation Description Full or Half Duplex, Operating Temp Range .-10 to 60 C, Operating Temp Range 14 to... more

$240.65

FREE shipping

go to store
MOTU AVB Switch 5-Port Audio Video Bridging Ethernet Switch

MOTU AVB Switch 5-Port Audio Video Bridging Ethernet Switch

The MOTU Audio Video Bridging (AVB) is the exciting new extension to Ethernet specifically engineered for real-time, low-latency, fully synchronized streaming of audio and video over Ethernet. AVB fulfills the promise of a true A/V standard ... more

Find other Network Hub & Switches...

Related Searches:

$295.00

FREE shipping

go to store

zZounds

(50,000+)
RED LION 7108TXRL Ethernet Switch,8 Port

RED LION 7108TXRL Ethernet Switch,8 Port

Ethernet Switch, Type 8 Port, Voltage 10 to 30VDC, For Use With All Ethernet Based Products, Includes DIN Rail Mount, Standards UL/CE more

$263.35

FREE shipping

go to store

Zoro

(25,000+)
Cisco SG200-26 26-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Switch SLM2024T-NA

Cisco SG200-26 26-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Switch SLM2024T-NA

Cisco SG200-26 26-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Switch SG200-26 26-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 24x 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Ports, 2x Combo mini-GBIC Ports, QoS Support, IPv4 / IPv6 Support, Auto Voice VLAN... more

$240

compare prices
Cisco SG300-20 20-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Managed Switch SRW2016-K9-NA

Cisco SG300-20 20-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Managed Switch SRW2016-K9-NA

Free Express Shipping! Cisco SG300-20 20-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Managed Switch 18x 10/100/1000 Ports, 2x Combo mini-GBIC Ports, QoS Support, IPv4 / IPv6 Support, Advanced Security Management, Auto Voice VLAN Capabilities, Energy-Efficient, Mac,... more

$278.99

go to store
(275,000+)
Bes-210-48t Nortel Ethernet Switch 48 Port 10/100 Nt5s02bae5

Bes-210-48t Nortel Ethernet Switch 48 Port 10/100 Nt5s02bae5

This is a New Nortel BES210-48T 48 Port Business Ethernet Switch. BES210-48T : 48 x 10/100 Mbps ports + 2 Dual Personality SFP or 10/100/1000 Mbps ports, Gigabit RJ45 port for up to 4 units in a stack PEC # NT5S02BAE5 BES 210-48T [EUED] This is in the... more

$295.00

go to store
Netgear Fs728tlp-100nas Prosafe 24 Port Ethernet Smart Switches With Poe

Netgear Fs728tlp-100nas Prosafe 24 Port Ethernet Smart Switches With Poe

Product Description NETGEAR ProSafe FS728TLP - switch - 24 ports - managed - desktop, rack-mountable Device Type Switch - 24 ports - managed Enclosure Type Desktop, rack-mountable 1U Subtype Fast Ethernet Ports 12 x 10/100 (PoE) + 12 x 10/100 + 2 x... more

$239.00

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com 8 Port Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit Power over Ethernet Switch - 802.3af/at PoE+ Switch - Wall Mountable - 8 Ports - 8 x POE+ - 10/100/1000Base-T - Wall Mountable, Desktop

StarTech.com 8 Port Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit Power over Ethernet Switch - 802.3af/at PoE+ Switch - Wall Mountable - 8 Ports - 8 x POE+ - 10/100/1000Base-T - Wall Mountable, Desktop

The IES81000POE 8-Port Gigabit Power over Ethernet Switch lets you connect Gigabit Ethernet and power to up to eight PoE-enabled devices, or a mixture of PoE and non-PoE components. Giving you the freedom to place your equipment in locations where... more

$333.99 $256.49

FREE shipping

go to store

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)
Cisco SG200-18 Switch 16 10/100/1000 Ports, Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch 2 Combo Mini-GBIC Ports, Warranty, One Year Tech Support

Cisco SG200-18 Switch 16 10/100/1000 Ports, Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch 2 Combo Mini-GBIC Ports, Warranty, One Year Tech Support

Cisco Switch 24-Port 10/100/1000MBPSThis Linksys by Cisco rackmount switch delivers non-blocking, wirespeed switching for your 10, 100, and 1000 megabitnetwork clients, plus multiple options for connecting to your network backbone. more

$254.98

FREE shipping

go to store
Red Lion SL-6ES Sixnet 6 Port Ethernet Switch for 10/100 and Dual 100 Fiber Round Multimode Port

Red Lion SL-6ES Sixnet 6 Port Ethernet Switch for 10/100 and Dual 100 Fiber Round Multimode Port

Sixnet 6 port ethernet switch. For 10/100 and dual 100 fiber round multimode ports. more

$264.91

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco SG200-26 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 24 10/100/1000 Ports and 2 Combo Mini-GBIC Ports (SLM2024T)

Cisco SG200-26 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 24 10/100/1000 Ports and 2 Combo Mini-GBIC Ports (SLM2024T)

These entry-level managed switches deliver the essential network features you need, with the easy-to-use management you want at a great price. more

$265.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Catalyst 2960-C Ethernet Switch - 8 Ports - Manageable - 8 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 10/100Base-TX - Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable, Desktop

Cisco Catalyst 2960-C Ethernet Switch - 8 Ports - Manageable - 8 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 10/100Base-TX - Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable, Desktop

The Cisco Catalyst 3560-C and 2960-C Series compact switches are small form-factor Gigabit Ethernet and Fast Ethernet switches designed for deployments outside the wiring closet. Enterprise and commercial customers can deliver advanced security... more

$595.00 $272.25

go to store

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)
Allied Telesis Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch - 8 Ports - 2 x POE - 2 x POE+ - 4 x RJ-45 - 1 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable, Desktop

Allied Telesis Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch - 8 Ports - 2 x POE - 2 x POE+ - 4 x RJ-45 - 1 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable, Desktop

Designed for SMB, retail, and educational networks that use wireless and IP cameras, the Allied Telesis AT-GS900/8PS consists of eight 10/100/1000T ports, with PoE Plus and one SFP uplink.Environmentally Friendly ECO-SwitchThe AT-GS900/8PS eco-friendly... more

$450.00 $256.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)
Trendnet 10port 20gbps Smart Poe+ Switch TPE-1020WS

Trendnet 10port 20gbps Smart Poe+ Switch TPE-1020WS

Trendnet 10port 20gbps Smart Poe+ Switch 10port 20gbps Smart Poe+ Switch more

$240

compare prices
Tp-link - Jetstream 24-port 10/100 + 4-port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch Tl-sl3428

Tp-link - Jetstream 24-port 10/100 + 4-port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch Tl-sl3428

Free Shipping on Everything. Always . Order Now! Same day shipping on all orders placed by 3:00 PM CST TP-LINK 24 Port 10/100Mbps + 4 Gigabit Port Managed Switch Model #TL-SL3428 Description What This Product Does TP-LINK JetStream L2 managed switch... more

Find other Network Hub & Switches...

Related Searches:

$242.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco SF200-24P 24-Port 10/100 PoE Smart Switch SLM224PT-NA

Cisco SF200-24P 24-Port 10/100 PoE Smart Switch SLM224PT-NA

The Cisco SF200-24P 24-Port 10/100 PoE Smart Switch lets you achieve business-class network security and performance at an affordable price. It provides an ideal solution when you require a reliable solution to share network resources and connect... more

$238

compare prices
Cisco 8-port 10/100 Ethernet Switch with WebView and Maximum PoE

Cisco 8-port 10/100 Ethernet Switch with WebView and Maximum PoE

SRW208MP supports IEEE802.3af standard for Power over Ethernet. With automatic load sensing, the power control circuitry automatically detects Power over Ethernet on end-device before providing power. more

$290

compare prices
Allied Telesis WebSmart AT-GS950/8 8-Port Gigabit Switch

Allied Telesis WebSmart AT-GS950/8 8-Port Gigabit Switch

2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 8 x 10/100/1000Base-T more

$239

compare prices
D-Link DGS 3200-10 Switch

D-Link DGS 3200-10 Switch

8 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 2x10/100/1000Base-T/SFP (mini-GBIC) - stackable more

$250

compare prices
Buffalo 8-Port Rack Mount Gigabit 802.3at PoE Web Managed Sw BSL-PS-G2108M

Buffalo 8-Port Rack Mount Gigabit 802.3at PoE Web Managed Sw BSL-PS-G2108M

Buffalo 8-Port Rack Mount Gigabit 802.3at PoE Web Managed Switch 8-Port Rack Mount Gigabit 802.3at PoE Web Managed Switch, Power over Ethernet (PoE), 802.3at Gigabit PoE+ Ports, Loop Detection, Power Savings Management, more

$268

compare prices
Iogear 8-Port USB PS/2 Combo KVMP Switch With USB KVM Cable GCS1808KITU

Iogear 8-Port USB PS/2 Combo KVMP Switch With USB KVM Cable GCS1808KITU

Iogear 8-Port USB PS/2 Combo KVMP Switch With USB KVM Cables 8-Port USB PS/2 Combo KVMP Switch With USB KVM Cables, Connects Directly to 8 Computers, Supports 2-Level Cascade (128 Computers), USB and PS/2 Support, Rack... more

$279

compare prices
LevelOne 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

LevelOne 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

LevelOne GEP-0821 8-Port Gigabit PoE Desktop Switch: 8 x POE 10/100/1000Base-T Each PoE Port is powered up to 15.4W more

$236.49

go to store
Cisco Sf200-48 Ethernet Switch - 50 Port - 2 Slot 48, 2 X 10/100base-tx - , 10/100/1000base-t - 2 X Sfp (mini-gbic)

Cisco Sf200-48 Ethernet Switch - 50 Port - 2 Slot 48, 2 X 10/100base-tx - , 10/100/1000base-t - 2 X Sfp (mini-gbic)

Cisco 200 Series Switches are a series of affordable smart switches that combine powerful network performance and reliability with the essential network management features you need for a basic business network. These expandable Fast Ethernet or... more

$262.40

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Sg200-26 Ethernet Switch - 26 Port - 2 Slot 26 X 10/100/1000base-t - 2 X Sfp (mini-gbic)

Cisco Sg200-26 Ethernet Switch - 26 Port - 2 Slot 26 X 10/100/1000base-t - 2 X Sfp (mini-gbic)

Cisco 200 Series Switches are a series of affordable smart switches that combine powerful network performance and reliability with the essential network management features you need for a basic business network. These expandable Fast Ethernet or... more

$264.10

FREE shipping

go to store
IOGEAR 8-Port USB PS/2 Combo KVMP Switch GCS1808

IOGEAR 8-Port USB PS/2 Combo KVMP Switch GCS1808

Utilizing the 8-Port USB PS/2 Combo KVMP Switch from Iogear connecting a single workstation to multiple servers is easy. The switch can connect directly to eight servers and utilizing a 2-level cascade setup you can manage up to 128 computers using a more

$170

compare prices
StarTech.com 8 Port 10/100 PSU Industrial Power over Ethernet Switch - All 8 Ports PoE - 8 Port - 8 x 10/100Base-TX - Power

StarTech.com 8 Port 10/100 PSU Industrial Power over Ethernet Switch - All 8 Ports PoE - 8 Port - 8 x 10/100Base-TX - Power

StarTech.com 8 Port 10/100 PSU Industrial Power over Ethernet Switch - All 8 Ports PoE - 8 Port - 8 x 10/100Base-TX - Power more

$279.21

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 8-port 10/100/1000 Managed Gigabit Switch with PoE

Cisco 8-port 10/100/1000 Managed Gigabit Switch with PoE

Secure, reliable, intelligent, managed gigabit switching with PoE, Offers Standards-based IEEE 802.3af PoE - supporting 4 ports at 15.4W per port or 8 ports at 7.8W more

$288

compare prices
Cisco 48-Port 10/100 + 2-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Smart Switch with 2 Combo SFPs

Cisco 48-Port 10/100 + 2-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Smart Switch with 2 Combo SFPs

The Linksys Business Series Smart Ethernet Switches are cost-effective switching solutions ideal for small businesses, the network edge, or workgroups within larger organizations. more

$238

compare prices
HP Cisco Catalyst 1/10GbE 3120X Blade Switch

HP Cisco Catalyst 1/10GbE 3120X Blade Switch

The Cisco Catalyst 3120 is engineered with unique technologies specifically designed to meet the rigors of the blade server infrastructure. more

$267

compare prices
TRENDnet Web Smart 28-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

TRENDnet Web Smart 28-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

The 28-port Gigabit Web Smart Switch incorporates Layer 2 features delivering a 12.8Gbps switching capacity with 24 10/100Mbps ports, 4 Gigabit ports and 2 shared mini-GBIC slots. Management features such as 802.1Q VLAN, QoS, IGMP snooping, broadcast stor more

$104

compare prices
HP V1410-24-2G Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports - 24 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T, 10/100Base-TX - No J9664A#ABA

HP V1410-24-2G Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports - 24 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T, 10/100Base-TX - No J9664A#ABA

HP V1410-24-2G Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports - 24 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T, 10/100Base-TX - No J9664A#ABA more

$251.32

FREE shipping

go to store
HP ProCurve Switch Ethernet 10/100/1000Mbps 24-Ports J9078A#ABA

HP ProCurve Switch Ethernet 10/100/1000Mbps 24-Ports J9078A#ABA

HP ProCurve Switch Ethernet 10/100/1000Mbps 24-Ports J9078A#ABA more

buy refurbished

$290.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Iogear 4-Port Dual-Link DVI KVMP Pro Switch GCS1204G

Iogear 4-Port Dual-Link DVI KVMP Pro Switch GCS1204G

Iogear 4-Port Dual-Link DVI KVMP Pro Switch 4-Port Dual-Link DVI KVMP Pro Switch, Console: DVI-I, USB, Audio, Mic Ports, Computer: DVI-I, USB, Audio, Mic Ports, Connect up to 4x Computers, 2-Port USB 2.0 Hub, Cables... more

$260

compare prices

More information about Network Hub & Switches

Best prices on 8 port 10 100 ethernet switch in Network Hub & Switches. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Cisco, CP Technologies and HP. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
Show
Hide
Hide