Best Seller
Gb Fiber Sfp Cisco

Gb Fiber Sfp Cisco

Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible - SM/MM LC - 10km / 550m Add reliable, cost-efficient Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode/multi-mode fiber with this Mini-GBIC module. more

$115.67

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO WS-X6716-10G-3CXL 16 Port Expansion Module Networking

CISCO WS-X6716-10G-3CXL 16 Port Expansion Module Networking

CISCO WS-X6716-10G-3CXL 16-PORT 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET MODULE WITH DFC3CXL - EXPANSION MODULE - 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET - 10GBASE-X - 16 PORTS - FOR CATALYST. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$3,325.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Best Seller
CISCO WS-X4712-SFP-E 12 Port Switch Networking

CISCO WS-X4712-SFP-E 12 Port Switch Networking

CISCO WS-X4712-SFP-E LINE CARD E-SERIES - SWITCH - 12 X GIGABIT SFP - PLUG-IN MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$1,405.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO N5K-M1600 6 Port Expansion Module Networking

CISCO N5K-M1600 6 Port Expansion Module Networking

CISCO N5K-M1600 N5000 1000 SERIES MODULE 6PORT 10GE(REQ SFP+).REFURBISHED.IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$225.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO N2K-C2232PP-10GE 32 Port Expansion Module Networking

CISCO N2K-C2232PP-10GE 32 Port Expansion Module Networking

CISCO N2K-C2232PP-10GE NEXUS 2232PP 10GE FABRIC EXTENDER - EXPANSION MODULE - 32 PORTS. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$250.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO WS-X45-SUP8-E Expansion Module Control Processor Networking

CISCO WS-X45-SUP8-E Expansion Module Control Processor Networking

CISCO WS-X45-SUP8-E SUPERVISOR ENGINE 8-E - CONTROL PROCESSOR - PLUG-IN MODULE. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

$5,850.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO WS-X6724-SFP 24 Port Switch Networking

CISCO WS-X6724-SFP 24 Port Switch Networking

CISCO WS-X6724-SFP HIGH PERFORMANCE MIXED MEDIA GIGABIT ETHERNET INTERFACE MODULE MANAGED SWITCH - 24 GIGABIT SFP PORTS. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$65.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO WS-X4248-RJ45V 48 Port Switch Networking

CISCO WS-X4248-RJ45V 48 Port Switch Networking

CISCO WS-X4248-RJ45V CATALYST 4500 48PORT POE SWITCH 802.3AF 10/100 RJ45 MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$50.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO WS-X6148-GE-TX 48 Port Switch Networking

CISCO WS-X6148-GE-TX 48 Port Switch Networking

CISCO WS-X6148-GE-TX LAN SWITCH CATALYST 6500 EN 10/100/1000MBPS 48PORTS MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$50.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO WS-X45-SUP8-E Expansion Module Control Processor Networking

CISCO WS-X45-SUP8-E Expansion Module Control Processor Networking

CISCO WS-X45-SUP8-E SUPERVISOR ENGINE 8-E - CONTROL PROCESSOR - PLUG-IN MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$3,750.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO N2K-C2232TM-E 32 Port Expansion Module Networking

CISCO N2K-C2232TM-E 32 Port Expansion Module Networking

CISCO N2K-C2232TM-E NEXUS 2232TM-E SERIES 10GBASE-T FABRIC EXTENDER 32X1/10GBASE-T. REFURBISHED.IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$1,000.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO N2K-C2232PP-10GE 32 Port Expansion Module Networking

CISCO N2K-C2232PP-10GE 32 Port Expansion Module Networking

CISCO N2K-C2232PP-10GE NEXUS 2232PP 10GE FABRIC EXTENDER - EXPANSION MODULE - 32 PORTS. NEW. IN STOCK. more

$600.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO WS-SUP720-3BXL Fabric Module Control Processor Networking

CISCO WS-SUP720-3BXL Fabric Module Control Processor Networking

CISCO WS-SUP720-3BXL 7600 SERIES SUPERVISOR ENGINE 720 FABRIC MULTILAYER SWITCH FEATURE CARD 3 (MSFC3) AND POLICY FEATURE CARD 3BXL PFC3BXL).REFURBISHED.IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$130.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO N2K-C2248TP-1GE 48 Port Expansion Module Networking

CISCO N2K-C2248TP-1GE 48 Port Expansion Module Networking

CISCO N2K-C2248TP-1GE NEXUS 2248TP GE FABRIC EXTENDER - EXPANSION MODULE - 48 PORTS. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$199.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO HWIC-D-9ESW 9 Port Expansion Module Networking

CISCO HWIC-D-9ESW 9 Port Expansion Module Networking

CISCO HWIC-D-9ESW ETHERSWITCH HWIC - SWITCH - MANAGED - 9 X 10/100 - PLUG-IN MODULE . NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

$50.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO WS-X4424-GB-RJ45 24 Port Switch Networking

CISCO WS-X4424-GB-RJ45 24 Port Switch Networking

CISCO WS-X4424-GB-RJ45 CATALYST 24-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET SWITCH MODULE. REFURBISHED.IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$40.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO DS-X9224-96K9 24 Port Switch Networking

CISCO DS-X9224-96K9 24 Port Switch Networking

CISCO DS-X9224-96K9 MDS 9500 DS-X9224-96K9 24-PORT 1/2/4/8 GBPS FC MODULE. NEW .IN STOCK. more

$140.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO SM-X-ES3-16-P 16 Port Switch Networking

CISCO SM-X-ES3-16-P 16 Port Switch Networking

CISCO SM-X-ES3-16-P SM-X LAYER 2/3 ETHERSWITCH SERVICE MODULE MANAGED SWITCH - 16 POE+ ETHERNET PORTS. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$470.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO N7K-F248XP-25E 48 Port Switch Networking

CISCO N7K-F248XP-25E 48 Port Switch Networking

CISCO N7K-F248XP-25E NEXUS 7000 ENHANCED F2-SERIES FIBER 1 AND 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET MODULE L3 SWITCH - 48 1/10 GIGABIT SFP+ PORTS. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$1,600.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Systems Cisco Expansion Module - 8 Ports (iem-3000-8fm=) -

Cisco Systems Cisco Expansion Module - 8 Ports (iem-3000-8fm=) -

Cisco Systems Cisco Expansion Module - 8 Ports (iem-3000-8fm=) - more

$1,379.40

go to store
Cisco Systems Cisco Expansion Module - 8 Ports (iem-3000-8tm=) -

Cisco Systems Cisco Expansion Module - 8 Ports (iem-3000-8tm=) -

Cisco Systems Cisco Expansion Module - 8 Ports (iem-3000-8tm=) - more

$1,374.88

go to store
CISCO DS-X9148= MDS 9000 1/2/4-Gbps 48 Ports Fiber Channel Module DS-X9148-Cisco-MDS-9000-48-port-Fiber-Channel-Module-w-48-4Gb-SFP-DS

CISCO DS-X9148= MDS 9000 1/2/4-Gbps 48 Ports Fiber Channel Module DS-X9148-Cisco-MDS-9000-48-port-Fiber-Channel-Module-w-48-4Gb-SFP-DS

100% Genuine- Computer/Laptop Replacement or Internal parts Part Number: DS-X9148= DS-X9148= Diagnostics and Troubleshooting Tools • POST diagnostics • Online diagnostics • Internal port loopbacks • SPAN and Remote SPAN • Fibre Channel Traceroute •... more

$315.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco IEM-3000-8TM= Expansion Module for Cisco IE 3000 Series Switches, As Shown

Cisco IEM-3000-8TM= Expansion Module for Cisco IE 3000 Series Switches, As Shown

Model Brand: Cisco Model: IEM-3000-8TM= Details Supported Model: Cisco IE-3000-4TC Switches Cisco IE-3000-8TC Switches Specifications: Interfaces/Ports Details: 8 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX LAN Data Transfer Rate: 10 Mbps Ethernet 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet... more

$900.45

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco SM-X-ES3-16-P= SM-X Layer 2/3 EtherSwitch Service Module - Switch - managed - 16 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - plug-in module - PoE+ - for Cisco 4451-X

Cisco SM-X-ES3-16-P= SM-X Layer 2/3 EtherSwitch Service Module - Switch - managed - 16 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - plug-in module - PoE+ - for Cisco 4451-X

Cisco SM-X-ES3-16-P= SM-X Layer 2/3 EtherSwitch Service Module - Switch - managed - 16 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - plug-in module - PoE+ - for Cisco 4451-X more

$2,618.97

go to store
Cisco Expansion Module

Cisco Expansion Module

Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkNumber of Total Expansion Slots: 8Expansion Slot Type: SFP (mini-GBIC), SFP+Compatibility: Cisco Catalyst 3850 Series Switches more

$2,079.00

go to store
Cisco UCS-IOM-2204XP= UCS 2204XP Fabric Extender, Expansion module, 4 ports, 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Cisco UCS-IOM-2204XP= UCS 2204XP Fabric Extender, Expansion module, 4 ports, 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Cisco UCS 2200 series Fabric Extender brings the unified fabric into the blade server enclosure, providing multiple 10 Gigabit Ethernet connections between blade servers and the fabric interconnect, simplifying diagnostics, cabling, and management. The... more

$2,125.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 48-port Mixed Media Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module - 48 x SFP (mini-GBIC) SEE NOTES CISCO WRTY NO RETURNS

Cisco 48-port Mixed Media Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module - 48 x SFP (mini-GBIC) SEE NOTES CISCO WRTY NO RETURNS

The Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series switch-the premier modular multilayer switch-delivers secure converged services from the wiring closet to the core, to the data center, to the WAN edge. 48-port Mixed Media Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module is designed to... more

$15,239.50

go to store
Cisco 800G2-POE-2= 2 Port 802.3AF Compatible PoE Module 880 Serie, As Shown

Cisco 800G2-POE-2= 2 Port 802.3AF Compatible PoE Module 880 Serie, As Shown

Model Brand: CISCO Model: 800G2-POE-2= Details Specifications: Compatibility Cisco 880 Series Routers Output Ports 2 x RJ-45 Ethernet Color: As Shown. more

$160.18

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Ehwic-D-8ESG-P= Switch Module, As Shown

Cisco Ehwic-D-8ESG-P= Switch Module, As Shown

Model Brand: Cisco Model: EHWIC-D-8ESG-P= Details Specifications: 8 port 10/100/1000 Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Gigabit Ethernet switch with Power over Ethernet spare Color: As Shown. more

$758.44

FREE shipping

go to store
HP Cisco MDS 9513 CrossBar Switching Fabric Module 2 AJ905A 507269-001

HP Cisco MDS 9513 CrossBar Switching Fabric Module 2 AJ905A 507269-001

Package includes: HP Cisco MDS 9513 Fabric Module 2, Software, Manual Product may differ from image shown more

$333.34

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Crossbar Switching Fabric2 Module - Expansion Module (BF8554) Category: Network Cards and Adapters

Cisco Crossbar Switching Fabric2 Module - Expansion Module (BF8554) Category: Network Cards and Adapters

The Cisco MDS 9513 elevates the standard for director-class switches. Providing industry-leading availability, scalability, security, and management, the Cisco MDS 9513 allows you to deploy high-performance storage area networks (SANs) with an... more

$259.89

go to store
Cisco WS-X4148-RJ21 Catalyst 4000 48-port 10/100 Fast Ethernet Module

Cisco WS-X4148-RJ21 Catalyst 4000 48-port 10/100 Fast Ethernet Module

Cisco WS-X4148-RJ21 Catalyst 4000 48-port 10/100 Fast Ethernet Module. Product Name: Cisco Catalyst 4000 Switching Module Product Type: Switching Module Interfaces/Ports: 48 x 10/100Base-TX LAN Interfaces/Ports Details: 4 x RJ-21 Connector, 48 x Port... more

$178.57 $80.49

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco WS-X4506-GB-T 4500 6-Port Gigabit Catalyst Switch Module

Cisco WS-X4506-GB-T 4500 6-Port Gigabit Catalyst Switch Module

The Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series is designed for excellent nonstop communications with non interrupted hardware switching. With Cisco IOS XE Software, customers continue to reap the benefits of this best-in-class resiliency in various ways. In addition... more

$299.78

go to store
HP Cisco MDS 9513 CrossBar Switching Fabric Module 2 AJ905A 507269-001

HP Cisco MDS 9513 CrossBar Switching Fabric Module 2 AJ905A 507269-001

Condition: New Package: Plain Box Package includes: HP Cisco MDS 9513 Fabric Module 2,Software,Manual Product may differ from image shown more

$305.24

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco-IMSourcing FlexStack Stacking Module - For Stacking - Hot-swappable DISC PROD SPCL SOURCING SEE NOTES

Cisco-IMSourcing FlexStack Stacking Module - For Stacking - Hot-swappable DISC PROD SPCL SOURCING SEE NOTES

Cisco-IMSourcing FlexStack Stacking Module - For Stacking - Hot-swappable DISC PROD SPCL SOURCING SEE NOTES Brand Name: Cisco-IMSourcing Product Type: Stacking Module Basic Brand Name: Cisco-IMSourcing Product Type: Stacking Module Battery Information... more

$1,092.03

go to store
SM-X-ES3-24-P= CISCO 24PT POE+ GIGABIT SWITCH MODULE

SM-X-ES3-24-P= CISCO 24PT POE+ GIGABIT SWITCH MODULE

SM-X-ES3-24-P= CISCO 24PT POE+ GIGABIT SWITCH MODULE more

$1,988.50

go to store
Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G Network Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC)/SFP+ , 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - C3850-NM-2-10G-RF

Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G Network Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC)/SFP+ , 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - C3850-NM-2-10G-RF

Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G Network Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC)/SFP+ , 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - C3850-NM-2-10G-RF more

$1,023.00

go to store
Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960S-24TD-L Stackable Ethernet Switch - 24 Port - 2 Slot - 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T - 2 x XFP, - 1 x Stacking Module Slot

Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960S-24TD-L Stackable Ethernet Switch - 24 Port - 2 Slot - 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T - 2 x XFP, - 1 x Stacking Module Slot

Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960S-24TD-L Stackable Ethernet Switch - 24 Port - 2 Slot - 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T - 2 x XFP, - 1 x Stacking Module Slot more

$1,772.01

go to store
Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Switch Module

Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Switch Module

The Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Switch Module (CGESM) for the HP BladeSystem provides HP customers more integration of standard technologies they rely upon in their existing infrastructure to be optimized for the HP BladeSystem infrastructure. more

$365.61

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 8 Port 10/100Base-TX Expansion Module - 8 x 10/100Base-TX

Cisco 8 Port 10/100Base-TX Expansion Module - 8 x 10/100Base-TX

General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: IEM-3000-8TM= Brand Name: Cisco Product Name: 8 Port 10/100Base-TX Expansion Module Product Type: Expansion Module Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking... more

$789.37

FREE shipping

go to store

More information about Network Hub & Switches

Best prices on Cisco module mode in Network Hub & Switches. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like 0, ADDON and Adtran. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.