NETGEAR ProSafe FS116P 16 Port 10/100 Desktop Switch with 8 Port PoE Hubs & Switches

NETGEAR ProSafe FS116P 16 Port 10/100 Desktop Switch with 8 Port PoE Hubs & Switches

Switch - 16 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX more

$148

compare prices
Cisco SG200-08P 8-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit PoE Smart Switc SLM2008PT-NA

Cisco SG200-08P 8-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit PoE Smart Switc SLM2008PT-NA

Free Shipping! Cisco SG200-08P 8-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit PoE Smart Switch 8x Gigabit Ethernet Ports, Supports Up to 4 PoE Ports, QoS Support, IPv4 / IPv6 Support, Auto Voice VLAN Capabilities, Advanced Network Management, Energy-Efficient more

$162.99

go to store
(275,000+)
Netgear ProSafe FS116P Ethernet Switch Blue

Netgear ProSafe FS116P Ethernet Switch Blue

NETGEAR ProSafe FS116P 16 Port 10/100 Desktop Switch with 8 Port PoE - Switch - 8 x 10/100 (PoE) + 8 x 10/100 - desktop more

$245.00 $150.88

FREE shipping

go to store

Sears.com

(10,000+)
StarTech IES8100POE 8 Port 10/100 PSE Industrial Power over Ethernet Switch - All 8 Ports PoE

StarTech IES8100POE 8 Port 10/100 PSE Industrial Power over Ethernet Switch - All 8 Ports PoE

The IES8100POE 8-port 10/100 Mbps Power over Ethernet (PoE) Switch enables you to supply both power and data to up to 8 PoE-capable devices. The power capabilities are impressive and beyond what most competitors offer in comparably-priced products. -... more

$136.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Intellinet 16-Port 10/100 Fast Ethernet Rackmount PoE Switch (503631)

Intellinet 16-Port 10/100 Fast Ethernet Rackmount PoE Switch (503631)

Intellinet 503631 16-Port 10/100 Fast Ethernet Rackmount PoE Switch more

$175.00

FREE shipping

go to store
SMCGS10P - Gigabit Ethernet 8 copper + 2 SFP ports, L2 web-smart POE enabled managed switch

SMCGS10P - Gigabit Ethernet 8 copper + 2 SFP ports, L2 web-smart POE enabled managed switch

A powerful choice for POE 802.3af compatible applications is the SMCGS10P-Smart Gigabit Ethernet switch from Edge-Core. Switch has 8 ports of 10/100/1000Mbps copper interfaces and 2 SFP Gigabit Ethernet slots for fiber optic connections. The model has... more

$184.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Zyxel 8-port 10/100 Fast Ethernet 240w Poe+ Switch Es1100-8hp-240w

Zyxel 8-port 10/100 Fast Ethernet 240w Poe+ Switch Es1100-8hp-240w

I TEM D ETAILS: 8 autosensing 10/100 Mbps PoE+ ports (supplies up to 240W of power) For even more detailed specifications, check out Zyxel's spec sheet . NEW, 90 day warranty P AYMENT O PTIONS: Paypal: Accepted from account holders in the US and Canada... more

$180.00

go to store
Airlive - Poe-fsh1608 16-port Fast Ethernet Switch With 8-port Poe

Airlive - Poe-fsh1608 16-port Fast Ethernet Switch With 8-port Poe

the airlive poe fsh 1608 is a high performance 16 port fast ethernet switch with 8 poe ports this switch integrates 100 mbps fast ethernet switch and 10 mbps ethernet network capabilities in highly flexible package welcome to our ebay store to make... more

$188.36

go to store
Cisco Sf100d-08p-na 8ports 10/100 4 X Poe Unmanaged Desktop Switch - Poe Ports

Cisco Sf100d-08p-na 8ports 10/100 4 X Poe Unmanaged Desktop Switch - Poe Ports

Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: SF100D-08P-NA Brand Name: Cisco Product Series: 100 Product Model: SF100D-08P Product Name: 8 10/100 PoE Ports Unmanaged Desktop Switch Product Type: Ethernet Switch Interfaces/Ports Total Number more

$140.19

go to store
SMCGS801P - Gigabit Ethernet 8 ports high power POE enabled switch

SMCGS801P - Gigabit Ethernet 8 ports high power POE enabled switch

The SMCGS801P can provide up to 30 Watts of power to attached devices, such as VoIP phones, wireless access points, IP cameras etc, all over existing Cat. 5 cables. Switch can deliver up to 30 Watts on 4 ports, or up to 15.4 Watts on all 8 ports. more

$169.00

go to store
Cisco SF100D-16P 100 Series 16-Port 10/100 PoE Desktop Unm SF100D-16P-NA

Cisco SF100D-16P 100 Series 16-Port 10/100 PoE Desktop Unm SF100D-16P-NA

Cisco SF100D-16P 100 Series 16-Port 10/100 PoE Desktop Unmanaged Switch more

$187

compare prices
Linksys SE3024 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch SE3024

Linksys SE3024 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch SE3024

Free Shipping! Linksys SE3024 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch 24 x 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Ports, IEEE802.3/802.3u/802.3x/802.3ab/802.3az, 802.1p QoS, Integrated Status LED Lights, Rack Mountable more

$199.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(275,000+)
ES3510MA - Fast Ethernet 8+2G combo ports, managed switch

ES3510MA - Fast Ethernet 8+2G combo ports, managed switch

The ES3510MA is an 8 port 10/100 copper switch with 2 SFP and copper Gigabit Ethernet combo ports for uplink and fiber optic connections. The switch has Layer 2 capabilities and supports IP stacking. more

$165.00

go to store
GSW3208M - Gigabit Ethernet 8+2 SFP combo ports, L2 web-smart managed switch

GSW3208M - Gigabit Ethernet 8+2 SFP combo ports, L2 web-smart managed switch

The GSW-3208M is an 8 port 10/100/1000Mbps copper switch with 2 SFP Giga Ethernet slots for fiber optic connections. The switch has Layer 2 capabilities and has a WebSmart management interface. more

$139.00

go to store
Cisco 8-port 10/100 Ethernet Switch with WebView and PoE

Cisco 8-port 10/100 Ethernet Switch with WebView and PoE

Standards-based IEEE 802.3af PoE - Up to 4 ports at 15.4W or up to 8 ports at 7.5W, Dual gigabit uplinks provide increased bandwidth and redundancy more

$198

compare prices
Trendnet TPE-T88g 16-Port GREENnet 10/100Mbps PoE+ Switch TPE-T88G

Trendnet TPE-T88g 16-Port GREENnet 10/100Mbps PoE+ Switch TPE-T88G

[Pre Order - allow extra time] Trendnet TPE-T88g 16-Port GREENnet 10/100Mbps PoE+ Switch IEEE 802.3, 3u, 3at, 3af, 3x Compliant, 8 x 10/100Mbps Auto-MDIX PoE+ Ports, 8 x 10/100Mbps Auto-MDIX Fast Ethernet, 3.2Gbps Switching Fabric, Diagnostic LEDs,... more

$218.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(275,000+)
Cisco SG200-18 18-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Switch SLM2016T-NA

Cisco SG200-18 18-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Switch SLM2016T-NA

Cisco SG200-18 18-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Switch SG200-18 18-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 16x 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Ports, 2x Combo mini-GBIC Ports, QoS Support, IPv4 / IPv6 Support, Auto Voice VLAN... more

$205

compare prices
Cisco 24-port 10/100 + 4-Port Gigabit Switch with WebView

Cisco 24-port 10/100 + 4-Port Gigabit Switch with WebView

24-port 10/100 + 4-port gigabit w/ webview more

$181

compare prices
Cisco SF200-24 24-Port 10/100 Ethernet Switch SLM224GT-NA

Cisco SF200-24 24-Port 10/100 Ethernet Switch SLM224GT-NA

[Pre Order - allow extra time] Cisco SF200-24 24-Port 10/100 Ethernet Switch 24x Fast Ethernet Ports, 2x Combo mini-GBIC Ethernet Ports, QoS Support, IPv4 / IPv6 Support, Auto Voice VLAN Capabilities, Advanced Network Management, Energy-Efficient more

$159.95

go to store
(275,000+)
Lorex 8-Port RJ-45 10/100 Mb/s + 1 Gigabit 802.3af PoE Swi ACCLPS281B

Lorex 8-Port RJ-45 10/100 Mb/s + 1 Gigabit 802.3af PoE Swi ACCLPS281B

The 8-Port RJ-45 10/100 Mb/s + 1 Gigabit 802.3af PoE Switch from Lorex has 8 RJ-45 ports for 10/100 Base-TX along with one RJ-45 port for 10/100/1000 Base-T (LAN). The switch makes a perfect addition to your surveillance system. It provides power and... more

$206.50

FREE shipping

go to store
(275,000+)
Trendnet TPE-S80 8 Port 10/100Mbps PoE Switch TPE-S80

Trendnet TPE-S80 8 Port 10/100Mbps PoE Switch TPE-S80

Trendnet TPE-S80 8 Port 10/100Mbps PoE Switch TPE-S80 8 Port 10/100Mbps PoE Switch, IEEE 802.3af PoE Compliant, 8 x 10/100Mbps Auto-MDIX PoE Ports, On/Off Power Switch, 1.6Gbps Switching Fabric, Diagnostic LEDs more

$162

compare prices
TPE-TG80G TRENDNET 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet PoE+ Switch - 8 Ports - 8 x POE+ - 10/100/1000B

TPE-TG80G TRENDNET 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet PoE+ Switch - 8 Ports - 8 x POE+ - 10/100/1000B

TPE-TG80G TRENDNET 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet PoE+ Switch - 8 Ports - 8 x POE+ - 10/100/1000Base-T - PoE Ports - Desktop. New Bulk Pack. more

buy OEM

$186.00

FREE shipping

go to store
TPE-T80H TRENDNET 8-Port 10/100 Mbps PoE+ Switch. New Bulk Pack.

TPE-T80H TRENDNET 8-Port 10/100 Mbps PoE+ Switch. New Bulk Pack.

TPE-T80H TRENDNET 8-Port 10/100 Mbps PoE+ Switch. New Bulk Pack. more

$170.00

FREE shipping

go to store
AT-GS900/24-10 Allied Telesis AT-GS900/24 Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch - 24 x 10/100/

AT-GS900/24-10 Allied Telesis AT-GS900/24 Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch - 24 x 10/100/

AT-GS900/24-10 Allied Telesis AT-GS900/24 Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch - 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T. New Bulk Pack. more

buy OEM

$227.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Netgear Gigabit JGS516 16-Port Auto Sensing Ethernet Switch

Netgear Gigabit JGS516 16-Port Auto Sensing Ethernet Switch

10/100/1000 Base-T - 10/100 Mbps to 1 Gbps - RJ-45 - PC, Mac & Linux Compatible more

$152

compare prices
Cisco SG300-10 10-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Managed Switch SRW2008-K9-NA

Cisco SG300-10 10-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Managed Switch SRW2008-K9-NA

Free Shipping! Cisco SG300-10 10-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Managed Switch 8x 10/100/1000 Ports, 2x Combo mini-GBIC Ports, QoS Support, IPv4 / IPv6 Support, Advanced Security Management, Auto Voice VLAN Capabilities, Energy-Efficient, Mac, Windows, Linux... more

$172.25

go to store
(275,000+)
Buffalo AirStation Pro Dual-Band 802.11n Wireless Access Point with 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Buffalo AirStation Pro Dual-Band 802.11n Wireless Access Point with 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Up to 300 Mbps data transfer rates - WPA-PSK, WPA2-PSK and 64-/128-bit WEP security - high- and drop-ceiling and wall installation support more

$167

compare prices
Cisco Catalyst 2960-8TC-S Switch

Cisco Catalyst 2960-8TC-S Switch

8 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 1x10/100/1000Base-T/SFP (mini-GBIC)(uplink) more

$215

compare prices
D-Link DGS 1016D Hubs & Switches

D-Link DGS 1016D Hubs & Switches

Switch - 16 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T more

$131

compare prices
NETGEAR ProSafe FS750T2 Smart Switch Hubs & Switches

NETGEAR ProSafe FS750T2 Smart Switch Hubs & Switches

Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2x10/100/1000Base-T/SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1U more

$220

compare prices
Zyxel Dimension ES2024A Switch

Zyxel Dimension ES2024A Switch

24 x 10/100Base-TX LAN - 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - Managed Switch more

$202

compare prices
TRENDnet TEG 2248WS Hubs & Switches

TRENDnet TEG 2248WS Hubs & Switches

Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2x10/100/1000Base-T + 2 x SFP (empty) - 1U - rack-mountable more

$199

compare prices
HP ProCurve Switch 2626-PWR Hubs & Switches

HP ProCurve Switch 2626-PWR Hubs & Switches

Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2x10/100/1000Base-T/SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1U - rack-mountable - stackable more

$204

compare prices
Molex Drl-250 Ethernet Switch,unmanaged,5 Ports,rj45

Molex Drl-250 Ethernet Switch,unmanaged,5 Ports,rj45

Ethernet Switch, Unmanaged, Ports 5, Port Type RJ45 Shielded 10 Base T or 100 Base T, Din Rail or Panel Mounting Type, Input Voltage 10 to 30 VDC, Operation Description Full or Half Duplex, Operating Temp Range -10 to 60 C, Operating Temp Range 14 to... more

$146.17

FREE shipping

go to store

Zoro

(10,000+)
Siemens Scalance 6gk5008-0ba00-1ab2 Ethernet Switch,unmanaged,8 Ports

Siemens Scalance 6gk5008-0ba00-1ab2 Ethernet Switch,unmanaged,8 Ports

Ethernet Switch, Unmanaged, Ports 8, Port Type RJ45, DIN Rail Mounting Type, Input Voltage 24VDC, Operation Description Unmanaged Switch, Operating Temp. Range (C) -10 to 60, Operating Temp. Range (F) 14 to 140, 10/100 Mbit/s, Height (In.) 3.9, Depth... more

$154.32

FREE shipping

go to store

Zoro

(10,000+)
Siemens Scalance 6gk5004-1bd00-1ab2 Ethernet Switch,unmanged,4/1ports

Siemens Scalance 6gk5004-1bd00-1ab2 Ethernet Switch,unmanged,4/1ports

Ethernet Switch, Unmanaged, Ports 4/1, Port Type RJ45/ SC Multimode, DIN Rail Mounting Type, Input Voltage 24VDC, Operation Description Unmanaged Switch, Operating Temp. Range (C) -10 to 60, Operating Temp. Range (F) 14 to 140, 10/100 Mbit/s, Height... more

$216.06

FREE shipping

go to store

Zoro

(10,000+)
Cisco SG200-08P 8-Port Gigabit Smart Ethernet Switch - SLM2008PT N/A

Cisco SG200-08P 8-Port Gigabit Smart Ethernet Switch - SLM2008PT N/A

8 Ports Of Gigabit Ethernet/ Power-Over-Ethernet Simplifies IP Technology/ Security Features Keep Unauthorized Users off/ Integrated IP Telephony/ Native Support/ Energy-Efficient Features/ Black Finish more

$162

compare prices
Lts Lts 4portnetwork Poe Switchfull Power. Model: POE-SW541

Lts Lts 4portnetwork Poe Switchfull Power. Model: POE-SW541

Network Poe Switch, Load Capacity 65w, Power Supply 100 To 240v, Voltage 48, Standards Ieee802.3af, Camera Inputs 4 more

$175.25

go to store
J9028B HP ProCurve 1800-24G Managed 22 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN 2

J9028B HP ProCurve 1800-24G Managed 22 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN 2

J9028B HP ProCurve 1800-24G Managed 22 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN 24 Port Ethernet Switch. Clean Tested. more

$163.00

go to store
HP ProCurve J9019B#ABA Switch

HP ProCurve J9019B#ABA Switch

24 Port - External - 1U more

$185

compare prices

More information about Network Hub & Switches

Best prices on Ethernet poe switch 10 100 in Network Hub & Switches. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Cisco, D-Link and Extreme Networks. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
Show
Hide
Hide