You're in Network Hub & Switches

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Networking Connection Type

    By Connectors

    By Device Type

    By Interface Type

    By Wireless

    By Keyword

    IOGEAR 16-Port USB PS/2 Combo KVM Switch with Cables GCS1716KITU

    IOGEAR 16-Port USB PS/2 Combo KVM Switch with Cables GCS1716KITU

    IOGEAR 16-Port USB PS/2 Combo KVM Switch with Cables 16-Port USB PS/2 Combo KVM Switch with Cables, Connects Directly to 16 Computers, Supports 2-Level Cascade (256 Computers), 2048 x 1536 Resolution Support, 2 Level more

    $537

    compare prices
    Iogear 8-Port Usb Dvi Kvmp Switch W/vga Spprt GCS1108

    Iogear 8-Port Usb Dvi Kvmp Switch W/vga Spprt GCS1108

    Iogear 8-Port Usb Dvi Kvmp Switch W/vga Spprt 8-Port Usb Dvi Kvmp Switch W/vga Spprt more

    $540

    compare prices
    IOGEAR 16-Port USB PS/2 Combo KVM Switch with 12 USB KVM Cables and 4 PS/2 KVM Cables GCS1716KIT

    IOGEAR 16-Port USB PS/2 Combo KVM Switch with 12 USB KVM Cables and 4 PS/2 KVM Cables GCS1716KIT

    IOGear GCS1716KIT 16-Port USB PS/2 Combo KVM Switch with Cables is a combo switch allowing access and control of up to 256 computers from a single console (keyboard, mouse, and monitor). As many as 16 additional switches can be cascaded bringing the... more

    $562.66

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    IOGEAR 4 Port DualView Mini DisplayPort KVMP Switch with Pe GCS1924

    IOGEAR 4 Port DualView Mini DisplayPort KVMP Switch with Pe GCS1924

    The 4 Port DualView Mini DisplayPort KVMP Switch with Peripheral Sharing from Iogear allows you to access four computers from a single USB keyboard USB mouse and dual view mini DisplayPort console monitors. It provides you a combination of 4 port Mini more

    $600

    compare prices
    Iogear 16-Port PS/2 USB Combo KVM Switch with Cables GCS16KIT

    Iogear 16-Port PS/2 USB Combo KVM Switch with Cables GCS16KIT

    The 16-Port PS/2 USB Combo KVM Switch from IOGEAR is a rackmount device that allows up to 16 computers to share a single keyboard monitor and mouse. It features a 1U rackmount design for professional installation. Nine cable sets are included. more

    $496

    compare prices
    Iogear 4-Port Dual View Dual-Link DVI KVMP Switch with Audi GCS1644

    Iogear 4-Port Dual View Dual-Link DVI KVMP Switch with Audi GCS1644

    Iogear 4-Port Dual View Dual-Link DVI KVMP Switch with Audio 4-Port Dual View Dual-Link DVI KVMP Switch with Audio, Dual Monitor Support, Dual-Link DVI, 2-Port USB 2.0 Hub, Cables Included more

    $450

    compare prices
    IOGEAR 8-Port Dual Link DVI KVMP Switch with VGA Support GCS1208

    IOGEAR 8-Port Dual Link DVI KVMP Switch with VGA Support GCS1208

    The 8-Port Dual Link DVI KVMP Switch with VGA Support from Iogear is a control unit that allows access and control of up to eight computers from a single USB keyboard USB mouse and a DVI/VGA monitor console. It can be cascaded to three levels allowing more

    $680

    compare prices
    Cisco ESW-520-24-K9 24+2 10/100 Ethernet Switch

    Cisco ESW-520-24-K9 24+2 10/100 Ethernet Switch

    Keep your business moving with a solid network foundation that helps alleviate network bottlenecks and network downtime to keep you connected at all times. The Cisco ESW 500 Series is a line of highly secure, high-performance switches that provide the... more

    $481.70

    go to store
    Cisco ESW-540-8P-K9 8+1 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE Switch

    Cisco ESW-540-8P-K9 8+1 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE Switch

    Keep your business moving with a solid network foundation that helps alleviate network bottlenecks and network downtime to keep you connected at all times. The Cisco ESW 500 Series is a line of highly secure, high-performance switches that provide the... more

    $656.98

    go to store
    MSW-202 Gigabit Ethernet EDD switch (Ethernet Demarcation Device) for Metro Ethernet networks w/ ful

    MSW-202 Gigabit Ethernet EDD switch (Ethernet Demarcation Device) for Metro Ethernet networks w/ ful

    MSW-202 is the most powerful Metro EDD Gigabit Ethernet switch, providing two SFP Gigabit rate optical slots and two auto-negotiating 10/100/1000Base-TX ports. Unit has it';s own IP address and supports standalone management and 802.3ah OAM functions. more

    $445.00

    go to store
    JE007AS HP Smart Buy 1910 24g Poe 365 W Switch 24 Ports Switch Managed. New Retail Fac

    JE007AS HP Smart Buy 1910 24g Poe 365 W Switch 24 Ports Switch Managed. New Retail Fac

    JE007AS HP Smart Buy 1910 24g Poe 365 W Switch 24 Ports Switch Managed. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warranty. more

    Find other Network Hub & Switches...

    Related Searches:

    $595.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco 24-port 10/100 + 4-Port Gigabit Switch with WebView

    Cisco 24-port 10/100 + 4-Port Gigabit Switch with WebView

    24-port 10/100 + 4-port gigabit w/ webview more

    $183

    compare prices
    JE008AS HP Smart Buy 1910-24g Poe 170 W Switch Switch 24 Ports Managed. New Retail Fa

    JE008AS HP Smart Buy 1910-24g Poe 170 W Switch Switch 24 Ports Managed. New Retail Fa

    JE008AS HP Smart Buy 1910-24g Poe 170 W Switch Switch 24 Ports Managed. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warranty. more

    $595.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    3CRBSG28HPWR93 HP Baseline Switch 2928-Pwr Plus 101001000bt- Switch 24 Ports 4 X Shared SF

    3CRBSG28HPWR93 HP Baseline Switch 2928-Pwr Plus 101001000bt- Switch 24 Ports 4 X Shared SF

    3CRBSG28HPWR93 HP Baseline Switch 2928-Pwr Plus 101001000bt- Switch 24 Ports 4 X Shared SFP. New Bulk Pack. more

    buy OEM

    $550.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Netgear Prosafe Gs728pp Ethernet Switch GS728TPP-100NAS

    Netgear Prosafe Gs728pp Ethernet Switch GS728TPP-100NAS

    Netgear Prosafe Gs728pp Ethernet Switch Prosafe Gs728pp Ethernet Switch more

    $620

    compare prices
    Netgear Prosafe Gs752tp Ethernet Switch GS752TP-100NAS

    Netgear Prosafe Gs752tp Ethernet Switch GS752TP-100NAS

    Netgear Prosafe Gs752tp Ethernet Switch Prosafe Gs752tp Ethernet Switch more

    $659

    compare prices
    D-Link SmartPro 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4 SFP DGS150052

    D-Link SmartPro 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4 SFP DGS150052

    The SmartPro 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4 SFP Slots from D-Link is designed for businesses which require functions such as L3 static routing and single IP management (virtual stacking) without upgrading to a managed switch. more

    $695

    compare prices
    Linksys LGS528 Switch 28-Port Managed Gigabit Switch

    Linksys LGS528 Switch 28-Port Managed Gigabit Switch

    Linksys LGS528 Switch 28-Port Managed Gigabit Switch. Switch LGS528 Switch more

    $549.99 $459.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (10,000+)
    Iogear 8-Port USB PS/2 Combo KVMP Switch With USB KVM Cable GCS1808KITU

    Iogear 8-Port USB PS/2 Combo KVMP Switch With USB KVM Cable GCS1808KITU

    Iogear 8-Port USB PS/2 Combo KVMP Switch With USB KVM Cables 8-Port USB PS/2 Combo KVMP Switch With USB KVM Cables, Connects Directly to 8 Computers, Supports 2-Level Cascade (128 Computers), USB and PS/2 Support, Rack... more

    $270

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite B042-016 KVM Switch

    Tripp Lite B042-016 KVM Switch

    16 Port more

    $438

    compare prices
    Cisco 24-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch with WebView

    Cisco 24-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch with WebView

    This new Linksys rackmount switch features 24 autosensing 10/100/1000 full duplex, auto MDI/MDI-X ports, 2 mini GBIC expansion ports and WebView remote monitoring and configuration via web browser. more

    $398

    compare prices
    Cisco 48-Port 10/100 + 2-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Smart Switch with 2 combo SFPs and PoE

    Cisco 48-Port 10/100 + 2-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Smart Switch with 2 combo SFPs and PoE

    New Linksys Business Series Smart Ethernet Switches are cost-effective switching solutions ideal for small businesses, the network edge, or workgroups within larger organizations. more

    $578

    compare prices
    Cisco SG200-26P (SLM2024PT-NA) 26-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with PoE

    Cisco SG200-26P (SLM2024PT-NA) 26-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with PoE

    The key to succeeding in today's competitive business environment is investing resources wisely - knowing how to separate the essential from the extraneous and get the most value for your dollars. As the backbone of your business and productivity... more

    $569.50

    go to store
    Cisco 48-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Smart Switch with 2 combo SFPs

    Cisco 48-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Smart Switch with 2 combo SFPs

    New Linksys Business Series Smart Gigabit Ethernet Switches are cost-effective switching solutions ideal for small businesses, the network edge, or workgroups within larger organizations. more

    $492

    compare prices
    Cisco 48-Port 10/100 Ethernet Switch

    Cisco 48-Port 10/100 Ethernet Switch

    The Linksys WebView Managed Switch allows you to expand your network securely. Configuration of the switch is secured using SSL for web access. more

    $691

    compare prices
    Cisco 48-port 10/100 + 4-Port Gigabit Switch with WebView

    Cisco 48-port 10/100 + 4-Port Gigabit Switch with WebView

    48-port 10/100 + 4-port gigabit w/ webview more

    $348

    compare prices
    CATALYST 2960C PD SWITCH 8 FE - 2 X 1G - LAN BASE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-WSC2960CPD8TTL) [ws-c2960cpd-8tt-l]

    CATALYST 2960C PD SWITCH 8 FE - 2 X 1G - LAN BASE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-WSC2960CPD8TTL) [ws-c2960cpd-8tt-l]

    CATALYST 2960C PD SWITCH 8 FE - 2 X 1G - LAN BASE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-WSC2960CPD8TTL) more

    $531.12

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    24-PORT 10/100 POE (POWER OVER ETHERNET) STACKABLE M ANAGED SWITCH W/GIG UPLINKS (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SF50024PK9NA) [sf500-24p-k9-na]

    24-PORT 10/100 POE (POWER OVER ETHERNET) STACKABLE M ANAGED SWITCH W/GIG UPLINKS (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SF50024PK9NA) [sf500-24p-k9-na]

    24-PORT 10/100 POE (POWER OVER ETHERNET) STACKABLE M ANAGED SWITCH W/GIG UPLINKS (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SF50024PK9NA) more

    $561.36

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    SG300-10MPP 10-PORT GIGABIT MA X POE (POWER OVER ETHERNET) + MANAGED SWITCH (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SG30010MPPK9NA) [sg300-10mpp-k9-na]

    SG300-10MPP 10-PORT GIGABIT MA X POE (POWER OVER ETHERNET) + MANAGED SWITCH (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SG30010MPPK9NA) [sg300-10mpp-k9-na]

    SG300-10MPP 10-PORT GIGABIT MA X POE (POWER OVER ETHERNET) + MANAGED SWITCH (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SG30010MPPK9NA) more

    $465.94

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco 24-port 10/100/1000 + 2-port shared mini-Gigabit Switch with WebView

    Cisco 24-port 10/100/1000 + 2-port shared mini-Gigabit Switch with WebView

    Gigabit switch with reliable, intelligent, ACL, Security, QoS, SNMP managed POE for growing business. more

    $510

    compare prices
    KVM / KMM Analog Switch Module for Dell PowerEdge M1000E Server

    KVM / KMM Analog Switch Module for Dell PowerEdge M1000E Server

    Minimize space and restrict cable clutter, with the Analog KVM / KMM Switch Module from Dell . It permits single-console control of the individual server blades within the Dell Modular Server Enclosure whether administrators are across the hall or... more

    $649.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    Netgear Axm763 Prosafe 10 Gigabit Lrm Sfp+ Lc Gbic Switch Module

    Netgear Axm763 Prosafe 10 Gigabit Lrm Sfp+ Lc Gbic Switch Module

    The AXM763 ProSafe 10 Gigabit LRM Switch Module from Netgear® provides 10 gigabit Ethernet long reach multimode fiber connectivity. It has LC duplex connector and drives 10 gigabit Ethernet up to 220 m distance with legacy 62.5m OM1 multimode fiber... more

    $545.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    Netgear Prosafe GS510TP 8-Port 10/100/1000 POE Smart Switch with Two Gigabit SFP Ports

    Netgear Prosafe GS510TP 8-Port 10/100/1000 POE Smart Switch with Two Gigabit SFP Ports

    The Netgear® ProSafe GS510TP 8-Port 10/100/1000 POE Smart Switch provides a compact solution that fits nicely into a situation where low-port density is desired for specific areas or extension of the network. It comes with 8 PoE-capable Gigabit copper... more

    $449.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    SMCGS18P - Gigabit Ethernet 16 + 2 SFP ports, L2 web-smart POE enabled managed switch, rack 19

    SMCGS18P - Gigabit Ethernet 16 + 2 SFP ports, L2 web-smart POE enabled managed switch, rack 19

    The SMCGS18P-Smart is a 18 port POE 802.3af compatible Gigabit switch with 16 10/100/1000Mbps copper ports and 2 SFP Gigabit Ethernet slots for fiber optic connections. The switch delivers 225W power (up to 30W/port)and has a WebSmart management interface more

    $495.00

    go to store
    ES3552M - Fast Ethernet 48+4G combo ports, managed switch, rack 19

    ES3552M - Fast Ethernet 48+4G combo ports, managed switch, rack 19

    The ES3552M is a 48 port 10/100 copper switch with 4 SFP and copper Gigabit Ethernet combo ports for uplink and fiber optic connections. Copper ports support auto-negotiation of speed and detection of straight/crossover link. more

    $580.00

    go to store
    Cisco Catalyst 2960G-48TC Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 2960G-48TC Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 44 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 4x10/100/1000Base-T/SFP (mini-GBIC)(uplink) - 1U more

    $550

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Switch Expansion Module

    HP ProCurve Switch Expansion Module

    EN Fast EN Gigabit EN - 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T - 20 ports + 4 x SFP more

    $425

    compare prices
    Avocent AutoView 1515 KVM Switch

    Avocent AutoView 1515 KVM Switch

    CAT5 - 8 ports - 2 local users - 1U - Cascadable more

    $480

    compare prices
    StarTech SV841HDIE KVM Switch

    StarTech SV841HDIE KVM Switch

    8 Ports - 1 Local User - 1 IP User - 1U - Rack-Mountable - Cascadable more

    $628

    compare prices
    Netgear ProSafe FS752TP 52-Port 10/100 Fast Ethernet PoE Sma FS752TP-100NAS

    Netgear ProSafe FS752TP 52-Port 10/100 Fast Ethernet PoE Sma FS752TP-100NAS

    The ProSafe FS752TP 52-port 10/100 Fast Ethernet PoE Smart Switch from Netgear is a switch with 52 10/100 Mbps Ethernet ports four shared RJ-45 Gigabit Ethernet ports and two dual personality SFP slots. The switch provides web-based management and SNMP... more

    $638

    compare prices

    More information about Network Hub & Switches

    Best prices on Iogear switch in Network Hub & Switches. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Aten, Cables Unlimited and IOGear. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide