You're in Network Hub & Switches

See Matches in:

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Connectors

    By Networking Speed

    By Device Type

    By Interface Type

    By Keyword

    Catalyst WS-C3750X-24T-L Layer 3 Switch - 24 Port - 1 Slot24 - 10/100/1000Base-T - 1 x Network Module

    Catalyst WS-C3750X-24T-L Layer 3 Switch - 24 Port - 1 Slot24 - 10/100/1000Base-T - 1 x Network Module

    The Cisco Catalyst 3750X-24T-L Ethernet Switch is an enterprise-class lines of stackable and standalone switch, respectively. This switch provides high availability, scalability, security, energy efficiency, and ease of operation with innovative... more

    $3,106.36

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Supermicro SSE-G48-TG4 Layer 3 Switch - 2 x Expansion Slot, 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC)

    Supermicro SSE-G48-TG4 Layer 3 Switch - 2 x Expansion Slot, 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC)

    The new SSE-G48-TG4 from Supermicro is a standalone 48-port Layer 2/Layer 3 1/10-Gigabit Ethernet switch. It offers a full suite of advanced Ethernet switching features - the same as in the new Ethernet switch for the Supermicro SuperBlade server... more

    Find other Network Hub & Switches...

    Related Searches:

    $1,898.86

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Juniper EX4200-24T Layer 3 Switch - 1 x Expansion Slot - 16 x 10/100/1000Base-T, 8 x 10/100/1000Base-T

    Juniper EX4200-24T Layer 3 Switch - 1 x Expansion Slot - 16 x 10/100/1000Base-T, 8 x 10/100/1000Base-T

    The Juniper Networks EX4200-24T Ethernet switch with Virtual Chassis technology combine the High Availability (HA) and carrier-class reliability of modular systems with the economics and flexibility of stackable platforms, delivering a... more

    $3,009.36

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Adtran 1238P Layer 3 Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - Shared SFP S

    Adtran 1238P Layer 3 Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - Shared SFP S

    The NetVanta® 1200 Series of managed, Layer 3 Lite, Ethernet switches is designed for fast, secure, cost-effective Local Area Network (LAN) switching. These scalable, full-featured business-class switches are perfect for Voice over IP (VoIP)... more

    $1,747.56

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco SG500X-48P Stackable Managed Switch - 48 Ports

    Cisco SG500X-48P Stackable Managed Switch - 48 Ports

    Network management type: Managed switch. Ports: 48 ports more

    $2,169

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3560G-24TS Layer 3 Switch - 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T

    Cisco Catalyst 3560G-24TS Layer 3 Switch - 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T

    Cisco Catalyst 3560G-24TS Layer 3 Switch - 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T more

    $1,680.11

    go to store
    JD011A HP 4800G Layer 3 4 Slot 48 10/100/1000Base-T 4 x SFP mini-GBIC 48 Ports Networking

    JD011A HP 4800G Layer 3 4 Slot 48 10/100/1000Base-T 4 x SFP mini-GBIC 48 Ports Networking

    JD011A HP 4800G Layer 3 4 Slot 48 10/100/1000Base-T 4 x SFP mini-GBIC 48 Ports Networking Switch. New Bulk Pack. more

    buy OEM

    $3,025.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "HP ProCurve 3500yl-24G-PWR Layer 3 Switch - 1 x Expansion Slot, 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 20 x 10/100/10"

    "HP ProCurve 3500yl-24G-PWR Layer 3 Switch - 1 x Expansion Slot, 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 20 x 10/100/10"

    "HP ProCurve 3500yl-24G-PWR Layer 3 Switch - 1 x Expansion Slot, 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 20 x 10/100/1000Base-T, 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T" more

    $2,422.28

    go to store
    "Cisco IE-3000-4TC-E Layer 3 Switch - 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC), 1 x CompactFlash (CF) Card - 4 x 10/100Bas"

    "Cisco IE-3000-4TC-E Layer 3 Switch - 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC), 1 x CompactFlash (CF) Card - 4 x 10/100Bas"

    "Cisco IE-3000-4TC-E Layer 3 Switch - 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC), 1 x CompactFlash (CF) Card - 4 x 10/100Base-TX, 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T" more

    $2,871.80

    go to store
    658247-B21 HP 6125G Ethernet Blade Switch - 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC

    658247-B21 HP 6125G Ethernet Blade Switch - 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC

    658247-B21 HP 6125G Ethernet Blade Switch - 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) , 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC)/SFP+. Clean Tested. more

    buy refurbished

    $1,875.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Catalyst 3560V2 Layer-3 Switch - 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 24 x 10/100Base-TX

    Cisco Catalyst 3560V2 Layer-3 Switch - 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 24 x 10/100Base-TX

    CATALYST 3560V2 24 10/100 + 2 SFP STANDARD IMAGE more

    $2,063.31

    go to store
    Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-24TS Layer 3 Switch - 2xSFP (mini-GBIC) 24 x 10/100Base-TX

    Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-24TS Layer 3 Switch - 2xSFP (mini-GBIC) 24 x 10/100Base-TX

    CATALYST 3750V2 24PORT 10/100 +2 SFP STANDARD IMAGE more

    $2,724.74

    go to store
    Cisco Catalyst 3560V2 Layer 3 Switch - 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 24 x 10/100Base-TX

    Cisco Catalyst 3560V2 Layer 3 Switch - 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 24 x 10/100Base-TX

    CATALYST 3560V2 24PORT 10/100 POE + 2 SFP STANDARD IMAGE more

    $2,603.66

    go to store
    3Com 3CR17761-91 4500G-24 Layer 3 Switch - 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Shared 2 x Expansi. New Bulk

    3Com 3CR17761-91 4500G-24 Layer 3 Switch - 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Shared 2 x Expansi. New Bulk

    3Com 3CR17761-91 4500G-24 Layer 3 Switch - 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Shared 2 x Expansi. New Bulk more

    $3,380.00

    go to store
    Cisco Catalyst 3560V2 Layer 3 Switch

    Cisco Catalyst 3560V2 Layer 3 Switch

    2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 24 x 10/100Base-TX LAN more

    $585

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3560V2-48PS Layer 3 Switch

    Cisco Catalyst 3560V2-48PS Layer 3 Switch

    4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 48 x 10/100Base-TX LAN more

    $655

    compare prices
    Cisco 3750V2 Catalyst Switch - 24 Ports

    Cisco 3750V2 Catalyst Switch - 24 Ports

    Network management type: Managed switch. Ports: 24 ports more

    $645

    compare prices
    Cisco 500 48-Port PoE 740 W Stackable Managed Fast Ethernet Switch With 2 Combo mini-Gbic; 2 SFP VP2635

    Cisco 500 48-Port PoE 740 W Stackable Managed Fast Ethernet Switch With 2 Combo mini-Gbic; 2 SFP VP2635

    Gigabit ethernet switch is suitable for business applications. Features 48 x 10/100Base-TX PoE+, 2 x combo 10/100/1000Base-T, 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T SFP port/interface for easy connectivity more

    $2,751.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Netgear ProSafe GSM7328S 24-PORT Stackable Gigabit L3 Manage GSM7328S-200NAS

    Netgear ProSafe GSM7328S 24-PORT Stackable Gigabit L3 Manage GSM7328S-200NAS

    The ProSafe GSM7328S 24-PORT Stackable Gigabit L3 Managed Switch from Netgear allows the most flexible and easy-to-deploy Gigabit infrastructure. All 24 ports of 10/100/1000 Mbps interfaces deliver maximum throughput and low latency. Four Gigabit... more

    $1,639

    compare prices
    ESW-520-48P-K9 Cisco Small Business Pro ESW-520-48P Ethernet Switch - 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC)

    ESW-520-48P-K9 Cisco Small Business Pro ESW-520-48P Ethernet Switch - 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC)

    ESW-520-48P-K9 Cisco Small Business Pro ESW-520-48P Ethernet Switch - 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 48 x 10/100Base-TX, 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T. New Retail Factory Sealed. more

    $2,355.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Juniper EX4200-48T Layer 3 Switch

    Juniper EX4200-48T Layer 3 Switch

    $2,800

    compare prices
    Cisco WS-C4948E-E Catalyst Layer 3 Switch - 48 Port - 4 Slot - 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T (WSC4948EE). Refurbished

    Cisco WS-C4948E-E Catalyst Layer 3 Switch - 48 Port - 4 Slot - 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T (WSC4948EE). Refurbished

    Cisco WS-C4948E-E Catalyst Layer 3 Switch - 48 Port - 4 Slot - 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T (WSC4948EE). Refurbished more

    buy refurbished

    $2,670.00

    go to store
    Cisco SG500X-48-K9-NA - Layer 3 Switch - 48 Stack Port - 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T (SG500X48K9NA). New Retail Factory Sealed

    Cisco SG500X-48-K9-NA - Layer 3 Switch - 48 Stack Port - 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T (SG500X48K9NA). New Retail Factory Sealed

    Cisco SG500X-48-K9-NA - Layer 3 Switch - 48 Stack Port - 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T (SG500X48K9NA). New Retail Factory Sealed more

    $1,885.00

    go to store
    HP 5120 48-Port PoE+ Fixed-Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch With 2 mini-Gbic SFP Slots LC9467

    HP 5120 48-Port PoE+ Fixed-Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch With 2 mini-Gbic SFP Slots LC9467

    Gigabit ethernet switch is perfect for expanding home and office networks. Features 48 x 10/100Base-TX PoE RJ-45 autosensing, 2 x open mini-GBIC SFP slots connection for easy data transfer more

    $2,783.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Catalyst 3750 24-Port Multi-Layer Ethernet Switch (Catalyst 3750 Series Switches)

    Cisco Catalyst 3750 24-Port Multi-Layer Ethernet Switch (Catalyst 3750 Series Switches)

    Ethernet Switch - 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T, 2 x more

    buy refurbished

    $1,919.56

    go to store
    Cisco 500 Series Managed Layer 3 Switch; 24-Port NW1409

    Cisco 500 Series Managed Layer 3 Switch; 24-Port NW1409

    24 10/100/1000Base-T gigabit ethernet, fast ethernet. Managed switch more

    $1,696.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Catalyst 3560-E 48-Port Multi-Layer Ethernet Switch with PoE

    Cisco Catalyst 3560-E 48-Port Multi-Layer Ethernet Switch with PoE

    Cisco Catalyst 3560-E series switches are an enterprise-class line of standalone wiring closet switches that facilitates the deployment of secure converged applications while maximizing investment protection for evolving network and application... more

    $2,705

    compare prices
    "NetVanta 1638 Layer 3 Switch"

    "NetVanta 1638 Layer 3 Switch"

    OPEN BOX - Adtran NetVanta 1638 Layer 3 Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T more

    $2,801.88 $2,260.97

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Cisco Catalyst 3560 48-port Multi-layer Ethernet Switch With Poe

    Cisco Cisco Catalyst 3560 48-port Multi-layer Ethernet Switch With Poe

    Product Tags Details Cisco Catalyst 3560 48-Port Multi-Layer Ethernet Switch with PoE - 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN, 2 x more

    $2,634.00

    go to store
    HP ProCurve 6600-24G Switch

    HP ProCurve 6600-24G Switch

    The HP ProCurve 6600 Switch Series consists of the most advanced data center server edge switches in the HP ProCurve Networking product line. more

    $1,985

    compare prices
    Netgear ProSafe GSM7352S 48-Port Stackable Gigabit L3 Manage GSM7352S-200NAS

    Netgear ProSafe GSM7352S 48-Port Stackable Gigabit L3 Manage GSM7352S-200NAS

    The ProSafe GSM7352S 48-Port Stackable Gigabit L3 Managed Switch from Netgear allows flexible and easy-to-deploy Gigabit infrastructure. All 48 ports of 10/100/1000 Mbps interfaces deliver maximum throughput and low latency. more

    $2,741

    compare prices
    Extreme 16202 Summit X350-48t Switch

    Extreme 16202 Summit X350-48t Switch

    Extreme Summit X350-48t Switch includes 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T Ports, 4 x Unpopulated Mini-GBIC Ports, Option Slot for 10 Gigabit Option Card XGM2-2xn/xf, 1 AC x Power Supply, ExtremeXOS L2 Edge License, Connector for EPS-500 External Redundant Power Supp more

    $1,946.75

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Extreme 41543 G24Xc Switch Module

    Extreme 41543 G24Xc Switch Module

    Extreme BlackDiamond 8800 G24Xc Switch Module includes 24 Ports, 1000Baase-X mini-GBIC more

    buy refurbished

    $1,995.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Netgear Prosafe 48-Port Stackable Gigabit PoE L2+ Managed Sw GSM7252PS-100NAS

    Netgear Prosafe 48-Port Stackable Gigabit PoE L2+ Managed Sw GSM7252PS-100NAS

    The Prosafe 48-Port Stackable Gigabit PoE L2+ Managed Switch from NETGEAR allows for the most flexible and easy-to-deploy Gigabit Power over Ethernet infrastructure. All 48 ports are 10/100/1000 Mbps and support the 802.3af PoE standards with a more

    $2,881

    compare prices
    Netgear GSM7228PS ProSafe Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports

    Netgear GSM7228PS ProSafe Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports

    Network management type: Smart switch. Ports: 24 ports more

    $1,521

    compare prices
    Cisco 2960S-48TS-L Catalyst Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports

    Cisco 2960S-48TS-L Catalyst Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports

    Network management type: Managed switch. Ports: 48 ports more

    $890

    compare prices
    Dell Networking Transceiver SFP 1GbE ZX 1550nm Wavelength 80km Reach

    Dell Networking Transceiver SFP 1GbE ZX 1550nm Wavelength 80km Reach

    The Dell™ Networking 1GBASE-ZX SFP transceiver provides 1GbE connectivity up to 80km. For use in qualified Dell Networking switches. Form Factor: Plug-in module Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Interfaces: 1 x Ethernet 1000Base-ZX - LC... more

    Find other Network Hub & Switches...

    Related Searches:

    $2,400.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)

    More information about Network Hub & Switches

    Best prices on Layer switch 1000base mini gbic in Network Hub & Switches. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Adtran, Cisco and HP. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide