Levelone Gsw-1657 16-ports Gigabit Ethernet Switch - 16 Ports - 16 X Rj-45 - 10/100/1000base-t - Rack-mountable (gsw-1657)

Levelone Gsw-1657 16-ports Gigabit Ethernet Switch - 16 Ports - 16 X Rj-45 - 10/100/1000base-t - Rack-mountable (gsw-1657)

Gigabit Speeds: Take Your Data to the Next Level GSW-1657 is a 16-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch that gives you a high-performance, low-cost, easy-to-use, seamless upgrade to boost your network to 1000Mbps. Increase the speed of your network backbone to... more

$120.90

go to store
LEVELONE 8PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET SWITCH

LEVELONE 8PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET SWITCH

General InformationProduct Overview The LevelOne GEU-0822 Gigabit Ethernet Switch is designed for reliable high-performance networking. With its non-blocking switching fabric in full-duplex mode, this switch can deliver up to 2000Mbps per port, while... more

$83.99 $54.05

FREE shipping

go to store
LevelOne 26-Port L2 Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 4 x SFP/RJ45 Combo, 2 x SFP - 24 Ports - Manageable - 6 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - Modular - 24 x Network, 6 x Expans

LevelOne 26-Port L2 Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 4 x SFP/RJ45 Combo, 2 x SFP - 24 Ports - Manageable - 6 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - Modular - 24 x Network, 6 x Expans

The LevelOne GEL-2671 is a Layer 2 Managed switch with 24 x 1000Base-T ports associated with 4 x Gigabit SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) slots + 2 individual Gigabit SFP Slots. Despite its affordable pricing, the GEL-2671 is equipped with advanced... more

$880.14

go to store
LevelOne 4 x 802.3af + 1 FE Unmanaged Switch -40 to 75C, Desktop - 5 Ports - 10/100Base-T - 5 x Network - Twisted Pair - Fast Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop, Wall Mountable UNMANAGED SWIT

LevelOne 4 x 802.3af + 1 FE Unmanaged Switch -40 to 75C, Desktop - 5 Ports - 10/100Base-T - 5 x Network - Twisted Pair - Fast Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop, Wall Mountable UNMANAGED SWIT

LevelOne IES-0521 Industry Ethernet Switch provides 4 PoE ports of 10/100Base-TX plus 1 ports of 10/100Base-TX Ethernet to enable high speed network at mission-critical environment. The compact metal housing is designed for desktop space saving, plus... more

$652.87

go to store
Cp Technologies FEU-1610 Levelone Feu-1610 16-port Perp 10/100 Fast Ethernet Desktop Switch

Cp Technologies FEU-1610 Levelone Feu-1610 16-port Perp 10/100 Fast Ethernet Desktop Switch

The LevelOne FEU-1610 is a 10/100Mbps NWay Unmanaged Switch with outstanding performance and high efficiency. With 16 NWay auto-negotiation ports, this switch fulfills the needs of connecting users on a network with automatic selection of best network... more

$41.46

go to store
LevelOne GSW-2457 24-Port Gig Ethernet 19 Rack Mountable Switch - 24 Port - 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T - CP Technologies

LevelOne GSW-2457 24-Port Gig Ethernet 19 Rack Mountable Switch - 24 Port - 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T - CP Technologies

Gigabit Speeds: Take Your Data to the Next Level GSW-2457 is a 24-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch that gives you a high-performance, low-cost, easy-to-use, seamless upgrade to boost your network to 1000Mbps. Increase the speed of your network backbone to... more

$148.43

go to store
Cp Technologies Ges-1651 Levelone 16PORT Gigabit Switch, As Shown

Cp Technologies Ges-1651 Levelone 16PORT Gigabit Switch, As Shown

Total Number of Network Ports: 16 Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 16 Port/Expansion Slot Details: 16 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port/Expansion Slot Details: 2 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Media Type Supported: Twisted Pair Ethernet Technology:... more

$194.28

FREE shipping

go to store
Cp Technologies Gel-2671 Levelone L2 Managed Switch 24, Green

Cp Technologies Gel-2671 Levelone L2 Managed Switch 24, Green

Total Number of Network Ports: 24 Modular: Yes Port/Expansion Slot Details: 24 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port/Expansion Slot Details: 6 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Media Type Supported: Twisted Pair Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Ethernet... more

$681.41

FREE shipping

go to store
LevelOne GSW-0509 Unmanaged 5-Port Gigabit Switch, As Shown

LevelOne GSW-0509 Unmanaged 5-Port Gigabit Switch, As Shown

Total Number of Network Ports: 5 Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 5 Port/Expansion Slot Details: 5 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology: Fast Ethernet Network Technology: 10/100/1000Base-T Layer... more

$65.77

FREE shipping

go to store
LevelOne FSW-1650 Fast Ethernet Switch - 16 Port - 16 x 10/100Base-TX - CP Technologies

LevelOne FSW-1650 Fast Ethernet Switch - 16 Port - 16 x 10/100Base-TX - CP Technologies

The LevelOne FSW-1650 Fast Ethernet Switch provides an ideal solution for small businesses that demand a reliable network switch that provides a high bandwidth interface between file servers and workgroups, departments and offices.The LevelOne FSW-1650... more

$55.64

go to store
LevelOne FEU-0511 5-Port Fast Ethernet Switch w/ 1 x SC Multi-Mode Fiber

LevelOne FEU-0511 5-Port Fast Ethernet Switch w/ 1 x SC Multi-Mode Fiber

CP Technologies FEU-0511 4- Port 10/100 + 1-Port 100BaseFX MM/SC Desktop Switch more

$66.85

FREE shipping

go to store
LevelOne FSW-1671 16-Port Web Smart Fast Ethernet PoE Switch

LevelOne FSW-1671 16-Port Web Smart Fast Ethernet PoE Switch

General InformationWeb Smart for Intelligent Networks FSW-1671 switch is a Web Smart Switch equipped with 16 10/100 Mbps ports with auto- MDI/MDIX crossover detection function. 8 of those ports are also built with PoE functionality, providing the... more

$372.95 $246.18

FREE shipping

go to store
LevelOne GSW-2693 24-Port PoE w/2 Gigabit Combo Ports Ethernet Switch - 24 Port - 2 Slot - 24 - CP Technologies

LevelOne GSW-2693 24-Port PoE w/2 Gigabit Combo Ports Ethernet Switch - 24 Port - 2 Slot - 24 - CP Technologies

The GSW-2693 is a L2 Management switch that gives power to PoE enabled network devices through its 24 Ethernet ports with PoE capability. 2 ports are dual media ports that can accommodate optional SFP or Gigabit modules. Flexibility The GSW-2693... more

$575.26

go to store
LevelOne IFE-0501 4 FE PoE + 1 FE Multi-Mode SC Industrial Switch (2km), As Shown

LevelOne IFE-0501 4 FE PoE + 1 FE Multi-Mode SC Industrial Switch (2km), As Shown

Total Number of Network Ports: 5 Number of PoE (RJ-45) Ports: 4 Number of SC Ports: 1 Port/Expansion Slot Details: 4 x Fast Ethernet Network Ethernet Technology: Fast Ethernet Network Technology: 10/100Base-TX Network Technology: 100Base-FX Layer... more

$232.66

FREE shipping

go to store
CP Tech / Level One - IES-0521 - LevelOne 4 x 802.3af + 1 FE Unmanaged Switch -40 to 75C, Desktop - 5 Network - Twisted, Grey

CP Tech / Level One - IES-0521 - LevelOne 4 x 802.3af + 1 FE Unmanaged Switch -40 to 75C, Desktop - 5 Network - Twisted, Grey

LevelOne IES-0521 Industry Ethernet Switch provides 4 PoE ports of 10/100Base-TX plus 1 ports of 10/100Base-TX Ethernet to enable high speed network at mission-critical environment. The compact metal housing is designed for desktop space saving, plus... more

$450.94

FREE shipping

go to store
LevelOne GEU-2429 Unmanaged 24 GE + 4 GE SFP Switch, As Shown

LevelOne GEU-2429 Unmanaged 24 GE + 4 GE SFP Switch, As Shown

Model Brand: LevelOne Model: GEU-2429 Format & Standards Format: Rackmount Standards: IEEE 802.3 10Base-T Ethernet IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX IEEE 802.3ab 1000Base-T IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet IEEE 802.3x Flow Control and Back Pressure Network... more

$251.22

FREE shipping

go to store
LevelOne GEP-0821 Unmanaged 8-Port Gigabit PoE Switch, As Shown

LevelOne GEP-0821 Unmanaged 8-Port Gigabit PoE Switch, As Shown

Total Number of Network Ports: 8Port/Expansion Slot Details: 8 x Gigabit Ethernet NetworkEthernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet, Fast EthernetNetwork Technology: 10/100/1000Base-TLayer Supported: 2Manageable: NoPower Source: Power SupplyRedundant Power... more

$251.43

FREE shipping

go to store
CP Tech / Level One - GEP-1021 - LevelOne 10-Port Gigabit PoE Switch, 802.3at PoE+, 2 x SFP, 8 PoE Outputs, 250W - 2

CP Tech / Level One - GEP-1021 - LevelOne 10-Port Gigabit PoE Switch, 802.3at PoE+, 2 x SFP, 8 PoE Outputs, 250W - 2

LevelOne GEP-1021 provides 8 x 10/100/1000Base-T PoE-Plus ports and 2 x 1000Base-X SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) slots. This switch is IEEE 802.3af/at compliant, providing power and data over a single Ethernet cable to any PoE device, with total... more

$438.99

FREE shipping

go to store
LevelOne GEU-1621 Unmanaged 16-Port Gigabit Switch, As Shown

LevelOne GEU-1621 Unmanaged 16-Port Gigabit Switch, As Shown

Total Number of Network Ports: 16Port/Expansion Slot Details: 16 x Gigabit Ethernet NetworkEthernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet, Fast EthernetNetwork Technology: 10/100/1000Base-TLayer Supported: 2Manageable: NoPower Source: Power SupplyRedundant... more

$114.84

FREE shipping

go to store
LevelOne GEP-5070 Managed 48 GE PoE-Plus + 2 GE SFP L2 Managed Switch, 375W, As Shown

LevelOne GEP-5070 Managed 48 GE PoE-Plus + 2 GE SFP L2 Managed Switch, 375W, As Shown

Model Brand: LevelOne Model: GEP-5070 Format & Standards Format: Desktop Standards: IEEE 802.3 10-BASE-T, Ethernet IEEE 802.3u 100-BASE-TX, Fast Ethernet IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T, Gigabit Ethernet IEEE 802.1p Quality of Service (QoS) IEEE 802.1Q Virtual... more

$1,108.89

FREE shipping

go to store
LevelOne GEP-1621 16-Port Gigabit PoE 19' Rack Mounatble Switch (240W), As Shown

LevelOne GEP-1621 16-Port Gigabit PoE 19' Rack Mounatble Switch (240W), As Shown

Stack Port: No Total Number of Network Ports: 16 Number of PoE+ (RJ-45) Ports: 16 Port/Expansion Slot Details: 16 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Media Type Supported: Twisted Pair Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet Network Technology: 10/100/1000Base-T... more

$453.96

FREE shipping

go to store
Levelone Rj45 To Sc Managed Gigabit Media Converter, Single-mode Fiber, 20km - 1 X Network [rj-45] - 1 X Sc Ports - Duplexsc Port - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000base-tx, (gvm-1220)

Levelone Rj45 To Sc Managed Gigabit Media Converter, Single-mode Fiber, 20km - 1 X Network [rj-45] - 1 X Sc Ports - Duplexsc Port - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000base-tx, (gvm-1220)

GVM-1220 series is remote Managed Gigabit Ethernet fiber media converter with OAM functions developed by our company. It can convert Ethernet signal between 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-X, It supports both half-duplex and full-duplex operations and a... more

$182.68

go to store
Levelone 10/100base-tx To 100base-fx Smf Sc Converter, 40km - 1 X Network [rj-45] - 1 X Sc Ports - Duplexsc Port - No - Single-mode - Fast Ethernet - 10/100base-tx, 100base-fx - Desktop (fvt-2401)

Levelone 10/100base-tx To 100base-fx Smf Sc Converter, 40km - 1 X Network [rj-45] - 1 X Sc Ports - Duplexsc Port - No - Single-mode - Fast Ethernet - 10/100base-tx, 100base-fx - Desktop (fvt-2401)

The FVT-2401 SMF SC media converter is able to convert network signals between copper and fiber-optic based networks. The converter provides a 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 port, supports full duplex and half duplex switch connectivity and 10Base-T and... more

$71.84

go to store
LEVELONE 5-PORT ENET SWITCH 5-PORT FAST ENET INDUSTRIAL

LEVELONE 5-PORT ENET SWITCH 5-PORT FAST ENET INDUSTRIAL

The LevelOne IFS-0501 Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch provides 5 ports at 10/100M TX to enable high speed network in mission-critical environments. With an industrial standard DIN-rail mount, this switch can be installed in a cabinet, and clearly... more

$299.99 $190.62

FREE shipping

go to store
Cp Technologies Ies-0620 Levelone 5PORT Unmanaged Poe +

Cp Technologies Ies-0620 Levelone 5PORT Unmanaged Poe +

Total Number of Network Ports: 4 Uplink Port: No Modular: Yes Stack Port: No Port/Expansion Slot Details: 4 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port/Expansion Slot Details: 2 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Media Type Supported: Twisted Pair Media Type... more

$708.56

FREE shipping

go to store
LEVELONE 48PORT POE SWITCH 2 SFP L2 MANAGED SWITCH 375W

LEVELONE 48PORT POE SWITCH 2 SFP L2 MANAGED SWITCH 375W

The LevelOne GEP-5070 is an intelligent L2 Managed Switch with 48 x 1000Base-T PoE-Plus ports and 2 x 100/1000BASE-X SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) slots. This switch is IEEE 802.3af/at compliant, providing power and data over a single Ethernet... more

$1,899.99 $1,223.04

FREE shipping

go to store
LEVELONE 8PORT GIGABIT POE SWITCH 4 PORTS POE PLUS 802.3AT

LEVELONE 8PORT GIGABIT POE SWITCH 4 PORTS POE PLUS 802.3AT

The LevelOne GEP-0812 provides 4 x 10/100/1000Mbps and 4 x 10/100/1000Mbps PoE Plus ports. This switch is IEEE 802.3af/at compliant, and provides power and data over a single Ethernet cable to any PoE device, with total power budget of 61.6W, up to 30W... more

$289.99 $169.76

FREE shipping

go to store
LEVELONE 4X 802.3AF POE +IFE UNMANAGED SWITCH 4 X 802.3AF

LEVELONE 4X 802.3AF POE +IFE UNMANAGED SWITCH 4 X 802.3AF

LevelOne IES-0521 Industry Ethernet Switch provides 4 PoE ports of 10/100Base-TX plus 1 ports of 10/100Base-TX Ethernet to enable high speed network at mission-critical environment. The compact metal housing is designed for desktop space saving, plus... more

$779.99 $489.33

FREE shipping

go to store
LEVELONE FSW-2450 24PORT 10/100 19 RACK MOUNTABLE SWITCH

LEVELONE FSW-2450 24PORT 10/100 19 RACK MOUNTABLE SWITCH

Provide essential connections for network users with the CP Technologies/LevelOne 24-Port 10/100 Ethernet Switch. It supplies a high-bandwidth interface between file servers and workgroups, departments and offices for effective sharing and... more

$139.02 $74.97

FREE shipping

go to store
LevelOne GEP-0822 8-Port Gigabit PoE Desktop Switch (250W)

LevelOne GEP-0822 8-Port Gigabit PoE Desktop Switch (250W)

The CP Technologies LevelOne GEP-0822 is an 8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps PoE switch that offers advance switching and provides power to network devices using Ethernet cables. This scalable and cost effective solution allows a managed network to efficiently... more

$378.47

FREE shipping

go to store
LEVELONE 16-PORT GIGABIT POE SWITCH 240W TAA COMPLIANT

LEVELONE 16-PORT GIGABIT POE SWITCH 240W TAA COMPLIANT

Interfaces/Ports Token Ring Port: No LRE Port: NoGeneral Information Product Type: Ethernet Switch Manufacturer Part Number: GEP-1621 Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cptechusa.com Manufacturer: CP Technologies Product Model: GEP-1621 Product... more

$805.36 $473.02

FREE shipping

go to store
LEVELONE GSW-1657 16PORT ENET GIGABIT 19IN RACK MOUNTABLE SWITCH

LEVELONE GSW-1657 16PORT ENET GIGABIT 19IN RACK MOUNTABLE SWITCH

Enhance the performance of your network with this GSW-1657 LevelOne 16-Ports Gigabit Switch. It supports high-speed connections with 10/100/1000Base-T. The LevelOne Ethernet switch enables you to boost your network to 1000Mbps. It also features a... more

$168.99 $129.07

FREE shipping

go to store
LEVELONE 5PORT UNMANAGED POE + SWITCH INDUSTRIAL SPORT

LEVELONE 5PORT UNMANAGED POE + SWITCH INDUSTRIAL SPORT

LevelOne IES-0620 Industry Ethernet Switch provides 4 PoE ports 10/100/1000Base plus 2 port Gigabit SFP to enable high speed network at mission-critical environment. With the industrial standard DIN-rain mount; this switch can be easily installed in... more

$1,169.99 $732.03

FREE shipping

go to store
5PORT FAST ENET SWITCH LEVELONE 5X10/100BASE-TX RJ45 PORTS

5PORT FAST ENET SWITCH LEVELONE 5X10/100BASE-TX RJ45 PORTS

Interfaces/Ports Total Number of Network Ports: 5 Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 5 Port/Expansion Slot Details: 5 x Fast Ethernet Network Media & Performance Media Type Supported: Twisted Pair Twisted Pair Cable Standard: Category 5 Ethernet... more

$27.95

go to store
LEVELONE 5-PORT ENET POE SWITCH 5PORT 4POE OUTPUTS 802.3AT POE

LEVELONE 5-PORT ENET POE SWITCH 5PORT 4POE OUTPUTS 802.3AT POE

The LevelOne IFP-0501 Industrial Fast Ethernet PoE Switch provides 4 ports at 10/100M TX PSE to supply power and internet to PoE compatible Powered Devices (PD) in a network setting. The IFP-0501 supplies 15.4 Watts for IEEE802.3af or 30 Watts (Max... more

$339.99 $213.88

FREE shipping

go to store
Levelone 10-port Gigabit Poe Switch, 802.3at Poe+, 2 X Sfp, 8 Poe Outputs, 250w - 8 Ports - 2 X Expansion Slots - 1000base-x, 10/100/1000base-t - Modular - 2 X Expansion Slot, 8 X Network - (gep-1021)

Levelone 10-port Gigabit Poe Switch, 802.3at Poe+, 2 X Sfp, 8 Poe Outputs, 250w - 8 Ports - 2 X Expansion Slots - 1000base-x, 10/100/1000base-t - Modular - 2 X Expansion Slot, 8 X Network - (gep-1021)

LevelOne GEP-1021 provides 8 x 10/100/1000Base-T PoE-Plus ports and 2 x 1000Base-X SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) slots. This switch is IEEE 802.3af/at compliant, providing power and data over a single Ethernet cable to any PoE device, with total... more

$452.55

go to store
LevelOne IFE-0501 4-Port 10/100 with 1-Port SC Multi Mode PoE Desktop Switch

LevelOne IFE-0501 4-Port 10/100 with 1-Port SC Multi Mode PoE Desktop Switch

The CP Technologies LevelOne IFE-0501 4-Port 10/100 PoE and 1-port TP Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch combines PoE capability and 4-port switching into a small heavy-duty metal casing for industrial PoE applications. The switch is built to operate... more

$242.53

FREE shipping

go to store
LevelOne GEP-0821 8-Port Gigabit PoE Desktop Switch (123.2W)

LevelOne GEP-0821 8-Port Gigabit PoE Desktop Switch (123.2W)

The CP Technologies LevelOne GEP-0821 is a high-performance 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet PoE switch. All 8 of the PoE ports are powered up to 15.4W. The total PoE power budget is 123.2W. This switch automatically detects IEEE802.3af compliant... more

$261.94

FREE shipping

go to store
LEVELONE 10/100/1000 BASE T TO 1000X MEDIA CONVERTER RJ45

LEVELONE 10/100/1000 BASE T TO 1000X MEDIA CONVERTER RJ45

General InformationGVM-1000 series is remote Managed Gigabit Ethernet fiber media converter with OAM functions developed by our company. It can convert Ethernet signal between 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-X, It supports both half-duplex and... more

$265.99 $167.78

FREE shipping

go to store
LevelOne GEP-0821 8-Port Gigabit PoE Desktop Switch (123.2W) - 8 Port - 8 x 10/100/1000Base-T - CP Technologies

LevelOne GEP-0821 8-Port Gigabit PoE Desktop Switch (123.2W) - 8 Port - 8 x 10/100/1000Base-T - CP Technologies

The LevelOne GEP-0821 is a high-performance 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet PoE Switch. Each PoE Port is powered up to 15.4W. The total PoE power budget is 123.2W. The switch automatically detects IEEE802.3af compliant powered devices and provides... more

$242.39

FREE shipping

go to store

More information about Network Hub & Switches

Best prices on Levelone fep 0812 ethernet switch in Network Hub & Switches. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like CP Tech, CP Technologies and Levelone. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.