You're in Network Hub & Switches

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Connectors

    By Device Type

    By Keyword

    NETGEAR Nighthawk Dual-Band Wireless-AC Router with 4-Port Ethernet Switch - R7000-100NAS

    NETGEAR Nighthawk Dual-Band Wireless-AC Router with 4-Port Ethernet Switch - R7000-100NAS

    Data transfer rates up to 600 + 1300 Mbps - WPA/WPA2 security - VPN support - Beamforming+ technology - prioritized bandwidth - 1.0GHz dual-core processor - NETGEAR genie more

    $200

    compare prices
    Netgear ProSafe 24-Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch JGS524NA

    Netgear ProSafe 24-Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch JGS524NA

    Netgear ProSafe 24-Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch more

    $160

    compare prices
    Netgear ProSafe 16-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch GS116NA

    Netgear ProSafe 16-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch GS116NA

    Netgear ProSafe 16-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch more

    $86

    compare prices
    NETGEAR Nighthawk X6 AC3200 Triband Gigabit Wi-Fi Router - R8000-100NAS

    NETGEAR Nighthawk X6 AC3200 Triband Gigabit Wi-Fi Router - R8000-100NAS

    Up to 3.2 Gbps data transfer rates - VPN support - WPA and WPA2 protected access - SPI and NAT firewall protection - DoS (denial-of-service) attack prevention - Push 'N' Connect button more

    $275

    compare prices
    Netgear ProSAFE Plus Gigabit Switch with PoE (JGS524PE-100NAS)

    Netgear ProSAFE Plus Gigabit Switch with PoE (JGS524PE-100NAS)

    The ProSAFE Plus 24-port Gigabit Switch with PoE provides simple network management delivering network monitoring, traffic prioritization and network segmentation beyond simple connectivity. They also come with features such as IGMP snooping, cable... more

    $272.63

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    NETGEAR ProSAFE M4100-D12G 12 Port Gigabit Managed Switch 10/100/1000 Mbps

    NETGEAR ProSAFE M4100-D12G 12 Port Gigabit Managed Switch 10/100/1000 Mbps

    The GSM5212 Intelligent Edge M4100 are ideal for all organizations considering reliable, affordable and simple access layer switching with CLI scripting, Layer 3 static routing as well as Poe scalability. As a cost-effective component of converged... more

    $204.75

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    NETGEAR ProSAFE 24-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Smart Switch with 4 Gigabit Ethernet Ports (FS728TLP)

    NETGEAR ProSAFE 24-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Smart Switch with 4 Gigabit Ethernet Ports (FS728TLP)

    The NETGEAR Fast Ethernet Smart Switches offers comprehensive L2 feature set and enhanced performance and usability. They are purposely designed for small and medium-sized networks where reliability and performance are key, and operational cost savings... more

    $239.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Axm763-10000s - Netgear 100% Compatible

    Axm763-10000s - Netgear 100% Compatible

    AXM763-10000S - Netgear 100% Compatible AXM763-10000S-CO 100%Netgear Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features Specifications Form Factor: SFP+ Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type:... more

    $245.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Netgear Prosafe Agm731f 1000base-sx Sfp (mini-gbic) Agm731f

    Netgear Prosafe Agm731f 1000base-sx Sfp (mini-gbic) Agm731f

    Netgear ProSafe AGM731F 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) AGM731F AGM731F FIBER 1000BASE-SX SFP GBIC MODULE Product Overview Item Condition: Brand New, Manufacturer Sealed, Complete Techinical Specifications: AGM731F Item Warranty: Original Manufacturer's... more

    $255.82

    go to store
    Axm763 - Prosafe 10gbase-lrm Sfp+ Lc , 1310nm, 220m (compatible With Netgear)

    Axm763 - Prosafe 10gbase-lrm Sfp+ Lc , 1310nm, 220m (compatible With Netgear)

    AXM763 - ProSafe 10GBase-LRM SFP+ LC , 1310nm, 220m (Compatible with Netgear) AXM763-CO 100% Netgear Compatible ProSafe 10GBase-LRM SFP+ LC , 1310nm, 220m High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features Specifications Form Factor: SFP+ Device Type: Transceiver... more

    $245.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Netgear Prosafe 16-Port Gigabit Smart Switch GS716T-200NAS

    Netgear Prosafe 16-Port Gigabit Smart Switch GS716T-200NAS

    Netgear Prosafe 16-Port Gigabit Smart Switch Prosafe 16-Port Gigabit Smart Switch, 16x Ethernet Ports, Dual Personality SFP Ports, Intuitive Management Interface, Advanced Quality of Service (QoS), 802.1x Authentication & ACL Filtering, more

    $205

    compare prices
    Netgear ProSafe Plus JGS524E 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch JGS524E-100NAS

    Netgear ProSafe Plus JGS524E 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch JGS524E-100NAS

    The ProSafe Plus JGS524E 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch from Netgear is an upgrade from the plug-and-play Unmanaged switch that delivers network monitoring traffic prioritization and VLAN. The advantage of this switch is it can identify and locate... more

    $236

    compare prices
    Netgear ProSafe Plus 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch GS116E-100NAS

    Netgear ProSafe Plus 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch GS116E-100NAS

    The ProSafe Plus 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch from Netgear is a simple-to-use Ethernet switch that offers fast uplink speeds and advanced features to boot. The sixteen 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports offer bi-directional bandwidth at up to 2000Mbps great more

    $173

    compare prices
    Netgear NET-FS116PNAM NETGEAR 16 Port 10/100 Switch w/8 POE

    Netgear NET-FS116PNAM NETGEAR 16 Port 10/100 Switch w/8 POE

    . . -16 port 10/100 desktop switch with 8 port PoE-Supply power to wireless access points and surveillance cameras over Cat-5 cabling-IEEE 802.3af power on up to 8 ports-Powers up to 8 access points, 8 VoIP phones, 8 IP-based surveillance cameras-Plug... more

    $203.99 $189.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Netgear ProSafe GS724Tv4 Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable, Desktop

    Netgear ProSafe GS724Tv4 Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable, Desktop

    The NETGEAR new generation of ProSAFE Gigabit Smart Switches offers new, powerful L2 and L2+ features with enhanced performance and usability. They are purposely designed for the future where increased traffic and application-oriented tasks demands... more

    $295.00 $226.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Netgear ProSafe GS716Tv3 Ethernet Switch - 16 Ports - Manageable - 16 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable, Desktop

    Netgear ProSafe GS716Tv3 Ethernet Switch - 16 Ports - Manageable - 16 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable, Desktop

    The NETGEAR new generation of ProSAFE Gigabit Smart Switches offers new, powerful L2 and L2+ features with enhanced performance and usability. They are purposely designed for the future where increased traffic and application-oriented tasks demands... more

    $285.56 $178.53

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Netgear 16 x 10/100/1000Base-T JGS516NA

    Netgear 16 x 10/100/1000Base-T JGS516NA

    Netgear 16 x 10/100/1000Base-T JGS516NA more

    $320.68

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Netgear ProSafe 8 Port Ethernet Switch (GS108P)

    Netgear ProSafe 8 Port Ethernet Switch (GS108P)

    Power up to 4 Wireless Access Points or Other PoE-capable Devices. Senses and adjusts for network speed and cabling type. It includes a durable case and silent, fan-less design. Auto power-down mode saves energy when port is unused. more

    $109

    compare prices
    Netgear Prosafe Plus GS108PE 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch GS108PE-100NAS

    Netgear Prosafe Plus GS108PE 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch GS108PE-100NAS

    The Prosafe Plus GS108PE 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with PoE from Netgear provides more capabilities beyond plug-and-play connectivity easy to use visibility and limited configuration capabilities. It also offers traffic monitoring for users to more

    $102

    compare prices
    NETGEAR 802.11ac Dual-Band Gigabit Router with Built-In ADSL2+ Modem - D6200100NAS

    NETGEAR 802.11ac Dual-Band Gigabit Router with Built-In ADSL2+ Modem - D6200100NAS

    Data transfer rates up to 300 + 867 Mbps - WPA/WPA2 PSK security - SPI and NAT firewalls - DoS (denial-of-service) attack prevention - ReadySHARE Cloud, USB access and printer more

    $158

    compare prices
    Netgear Prosafe Plus 24-Port Fast Ethernet Switch JFS524E-100NAS

    Netgear Prosafe Plus 24-Port Fast Ethernet Switch JFS524E-100NAS

    Netgear Prosafe Plus 24-Port Fast Ethernet Switch Prosafe Plus 24-Port Fast Ethernet Switch, 24 x 10/100 Mbps Ethernet RJ-45 Ports, Quality of Service (QoS) Prioritization, Virtual LAN (VLAN) Support, Network Traffic more

    $108

    compare prices
    Netgear ProSafe 8 Port Ethernet Switch (GS110TP)

    Netgear ProSafe 8 Port Ethernet Switch (GS110TP)

    The 8-Port GS110TP ProSafe Gigabit Smart Switch from Netgear is designed for growing businesses that want control over their network without the complexity. This switch features Layer 2 switching functionalities to ensure reliable network. more

    $169

    compare prices
    NETGEAR Powerline 500 802.11n Wireless Access Point - XWNB5201-100PAS

    NETGEAR Powerline 500 802.11n Wireless Access Point - XWNB5201-100PAS

    Complies with 802.11n standards - backward compatible with 802.11b/g - data transfer rates up to 300 Mbps - plug-and-play setup - includes Powerline 500 Nano adapter (XAV5201) more

    $76

    compare prices
    Netgear 24 x 10/100Base-TX, 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T FS726TNA

    Netgear 24 x 10/100Base-TX, 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T FS726TNA

    Netgear 24 x 10/100Base-TX, 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T FS726TNA more

    $255.90

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    NetGear Switch Ethernet 10/100Mbps 8-Ports FS108PNA

    NetGear Switch Ethernet 10/100Mbps 8-Ports FS108PNA

    NetGear Switch Ethernet 10/100Mbps 8-Ports FS108PNA more

    $226.63

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Netgear GS108T-200NAS ProSafe 8-Port Gigabit Smart Switch GS108T-200NAS

    Netgear GS108T-200NAS ProSafe 8-Port Gigabit Smart Switch GS108T-200NAS

    Netgear GS108T-200NAS ProSafe 8-Port Gigabit Smart Switch GS108T-200NAS ProSafe 8-Port Gigabit Smart Switch, (8) 10/100/1000 Ports, 802.3af PoE, Advanced QoS, Security w/ Enhanced Usability Features, Centralized Management, Smart Control... more

    $75

    compare prices
    NETGEAR Dual-Band Wireless-N Router with Built-in DSL Modem and 4-Port Ethernet Switch - DGND4000100

    NETGEAR Dual-Band Wireless-N Router with Built-in DSL Modem and 4-Port Ethernet Switch - DGND4000100

    Up to 300 + 450 Mbps data transfer rates - Wi-Fi protected access - parental controls - guest network access - Push 'N' Connect setup - simultaneous dual-band technology more

    $290

    compare prices
    NETGEAR GS724T400NASB NETGEAR ProSAFE GS724T 24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch

    NETGEAR GS724T400NASB NETGEAR ProSAFE GS724T 24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch

    The NETGEAR® new generation of ProSAFE Gigabit Smart Switches offers new, powerful L2 and L2+ features with enhanced performance and usability. They are purposely designed for the future where increased traffic and application-oriented tasks demands... more

    $222.40

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Netgear ProSafe M4100-26-POE Ethernet Switch

    Netgear ProSafe M4100-26-POE Ethernet Switch

    Netgear FSM7226P-100NES ProSafe M4100-26-POE Ethernet Switch more

    $265.00

    go to store
    Netgear ProSafe Plus JGS524E Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports - 24 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable

    Netgear ProSafe Plus JGS524E Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports - 24 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable

    More Capabilities beyond Plug-and-play Connectivity Today's growing businesses demand and rely more on their network to carry out mission-critical business activities. Companies are putting more network traffic and applications on their Ethernet... more

    $213.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "Netgear Netgear Prosafe 10gbase-t Rj45 I/o Part# AX745-10000S"

    "Netgear Netgear Prosafe 10gbase-t Rj45 I/o Part# AX745-10000S"

    " Netgear netgear prosafe 10gbase-t rj45 i/onetgear prosafe 10gbase-t rj45 i/o Manufacturer : Netgear UPC : 606449088595 Model# AX745-10000S " more

    $325.58

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Netgear GS724Tv4 ProSAFE Gigabit Smart Switch GS724T-400NAS

    Netgear GS724Tv4 ProSAFE Gigabit Smart Switch GS724T-400NAS

    Free Express Shipping! Netgear GS724Tv4 ProSAFE Gigabit Smart Switch 24 10/100/1000 Base-T RJ-45 Ports, 2 x Dedicated Gigabit SFP Ports, Store-&-Forward Forwarding Modes, 52 Gb/s Bandwidth, 8 x Priority Queues, Up to 9K Packet Size, 567,680 Hours MTBF,... more

    $213.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (275,000+)
    Netgear M4100-D12G 12-Port Gigabit Ethernet Managed Switch GSM5212-100NES

    Netgear M4100-D12G 12-Port Gigabit Ethernet Managed Switch GSM5212-100NES

    Free Express Shipping! Netgear M4100-D12G 12-Port Gigabit Ethernet Managed Switch 2 x Fiber SFP (100/1000), PD Mode Redundant Power Supply, Desktop Form Factor, Layer 2+ with Static Routing, Engineered for Convergence, High-Value Performance and IPv6... more

    $204.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (275,000+)
    Netgear ProSafe Plus 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch JGS524E-200NAS

    Netgear ProSafe Plus 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch JGS524E-200NAS

    The ProSafe Plus 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch from Netgear provides network features that will help to optimize the performance of business networks. It offers traffic-monitoring for users to observe traffic behavior. If there are connectivity... more

    $189.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (275,000+)
    Netgear Prosafe 8-Port Gigabit Vpn Firewall (fvs318n)

    Netgear Prosafe 8-Port Gigabit Vpn Firewall (fvs318n)

    5% back in Rewards� & free shipping on staples.com

    Ideal for remote/branch offices and telecommuters, the NETGEAR ProSAFE VPN Firewall (FVS3 8N) offers business-class Stateful Packet Inspection, IPsec VPN connections, NAT routing, multidimensional firewall protection, VLAN support, and eight Gigabit... more

    $179.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Netgear NET-FS726TPNA NETGEAR 24 Port Smart Switch with 12 POE

    Netgear NET-FS726TPNA NETGEAR 24 Port Smart Switch with 12 POE

    NETGEAR 24 Port Smart Switch with 12 POE more

    $289.34

    go to store
    Netgear NET-JGS524FNA NETGEAR 24 Port Gigabit Switch RackMount

    Netgear NET-JGS524FNA NETGEAR 24 Port Gigabit Switch RackMount

    NETGEAR 24 Port Gigabit Switch RackMount more

    $332.11

    go to store
    Netgear NET-FS116PNA NETGEAR 16 Port 10⁄100 Switch w⁄8 POE

    Netgear NET-FS116PNA NETGEAR 16 Port 10⁄100 Switch w⁄8 POE

    NETGEAR 16 Port 10/100 Switch w/8 POE more

    $219.65

    go to store
    NETGEAR ProSafe Plus 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - GS116E200NAS

    NETGEAR ProSafe Plus 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - GS116E200NAS

    NETGEAR ProSafe Plus 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch: Traffic monitoring - connectivity issue identification - wall-mountable - 10/100/1000Base-T more

    $154

    compare prices
    NETGEAR ProSafe Plus Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch; 24 Port (JGS524E-200NAS)

    NETGEAR ProSafe Plus Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch; 24 Port (JGS524E-200NAS)

    24 ports 10/100/1000base-T Gigabit Ethernet. Unmanaged switch more

    $229.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    More information about Network Hub & Switches

    Best prices on Netgear gs116 in Network Hub & Switches. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Netgear. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide