You're in Network Hub & Switches

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Seller

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Device Type

    By Keyword

    Netgear Prosafe Gs752tp Ethernet Switch GS752TP-100NAS

    Netgear Prosafe Gs752tp Ethernet Switch GS752TP-100NAS

    Netgear Prosafe Gs752tp Ethernet Switch Prosafe Gs752tp Ethernet Switch more

    $620

    compare prices
    Netgear ProSafe 12-Port Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch with PoE+ (GSM7212P-100NES)

    Netgear ProSafe 12-Port Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch with PoE+ (GSM7212P-100NES)

    Typical campus, warehouse or large building IP telephony, Wireless or Video-Surveillance deployments often require less than 24-port Poe density, because of the 100-meter limitation. This 12-port Poe+ platform is full power - yet affordable when... more

    $664.05

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    NETGEAR ProSAFE GS728TPP 24-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch 10/100/1000Mbps

    NETGEAR ProSAFE GS728TPP 24-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch 10/100/1000Mbps

    The NETGEAR ProSAFE GS728TPP belongs to a new generation of Gigabit PoE/PoE+ Smart Switches which offer powerful L2 and L2+ features, better PoE functions, and enhanced performance and usability. They are purposely designed for the converged networks... more

    $626.70

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    NETGEAR ProSafe Stackable Smart Gigabit Ethernet Switch - GS752TSB100NAS

    NETGEAR ProSafe Stackable Smart Gigabit Ethernet Switch - GS752TSB100NAS

    NETGEAR ProSafe Stackable Smart Gigabit Ethernet Switch: Wired - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T network - 46 network ports - 6 SFP expansion slots more

    $527

    compare prices
    Netgear Prosafe 24-Port Gigabit Enterprise Class L2-Managed GSM7224-200NAS

    Netgear Prosafe 24-Port Gigabit Enterprise Class L2-Managed GSM7224-200NAS

    The Prosafe 24-Port Gigabit Enterprise Class L2-Managed Switch from NETGEAR delivers maximum throughput to high-performance workgroups at the edge of the network or acts as a backbone for Fast Ethernet switches and high-speed servers in demanding small... more

    $375

    compare prices
    Netgear ProSafe GSM7248 48-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch GSM7248-200NAS

    Netgear ProSafe GSM7248 48-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch GSM7248-200NAS

    The ProSafe GSM7248 48-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch from Netgear delivers wirespeed Gigabit performance and a full set of Layer 2 management features as well as static routing with unsurpassed affordability. This next-generation high-speed switch more

    $625

    compare prices
    NETGEAR ProSAFE M4100-50-POE 48 Port Fast Ethernet Managed Switch w/ PoE 10/100 Mbps

    NETGEAR ProSAFE M4100-50-POE 48 Port Fast Ethernet Managed Switch w/ PoE 10/100 Mbps

    The M4100 series delivers an unbeatable combination of performance, security and ease-of-use for converged networking. Due to the rapid proliferation of multimedia applications, small and mid-sized organizations today have security, control and... more

    $716.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Netgear Prosafe Gs728tp Ethernet Switch GS728TP-100NAS

    Netgear Prosafe Gs728tp Ethernet Switch GS728TP-100NAS

    Netgear Prosafe Gs728tp Ethernet Switch Prosafe Gs728tp Ethernet Switch more

    $412

    compare prices
    Netgear Gs724t-400nas Netgear Prosafe Gs724tv4 Ethernet Switch 24 Ports -

    Netgear Gs724t-400nas Netgear Prosafe Gs724tv4 Ethernet Switch 24 Ports -

    Joining NETGEAR's family of Smart Switches with simple switch management at no extra cost, this 24-port Gigabit switch is high on value and capability. With 24 10/100/1000 Mbps ports, each capable of powering 2000 Mbps of data throughput in full-duplex... more

    $432.43

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Netgear Netgear : 24-port Gigabit Switch Poeplus Net-gs728tpp-100nas

    Netgear Netgear : 24-port Gigabit Switch Poeplus Net-gs728tpp-100nas

    Product Info About Debnroo S H Info Return Policy Payment Info Contact Info Shipping Holidays FAQs product information Details The NETGEAR GS728TPP Gigabit Smart Switch provides 48 or 24 twisted-pair ports that support nonstop 10/100/1000M networks.... more

    $768.65

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    NETGEAR ProSAFE 48-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Switch - GS748T-500NAS

    NETGEAR ProSAFE 48-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Switch - GS748T-500NAS

    NETGEAR ProSAFE 48-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Switch: Wired - lets you connect up to 48 devices to your network - 10/100/1000 Mbps speed more

    $408

    compare prices
    Netgear Netgear 24 Port Gigabit Smart Switch Poe Net-gs728tp-100nas

    Netgear Netgear 24 Port Gigabit Smart Switch Poe Net-gs728tp-100nas

    Product Info About Debnroo S H Info Return Policy Payment Info Contact Info Shipping Holidays FAQs product information Details -Designed and Built for the network convergence - 24 Port - Optimized for integration and deployment of VoIP IP Surveilance... more

    $559.13

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Netgear ProSafe GSM5212P Ethernet Switch - 12 Ports - Manageable - 12 x POE+ - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop, Rack-mountable

    Netgear ProSafe GSM5212P Ethernet Switch - 12 Ports - Manageable - 12 x POE+ - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop, Rack-mountable

    The NETGEAR ProSafe Intelligent Edge Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch GSM5212P consist of 12 ports Gigabit with PoE+ connectivity, and 4 ports dual-speed SFP with fiber connectivity. Intelligent Edge series deliver a secure and flexible access in campus,... more

    $960.00 $588.61

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Netgear ProSafe GSM7224 Ethernet Switch - 24 Port - 4 Slot PROSAFE 24PORT GIGABIT L2 MANAGED SWITCH

    Netgear ProSafe GSM7224 Ethernet Switch - 24 Port - 4 Slot PROSAFE 24PORT GIGABIT L2 MANAGED SWITCH

    Description: #9;NETGEAR delivers wirespeed Gigabit performance and a full set of Layer 2 management features, as well as static routing with unsurpassed affordability. This next-generation, high-speed switch delivers maximum throughput where you need... more

    $428.79

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Netgear ProSafe GSM7212P Ethernet Switch - 12 Ports - Manageable - 4 x POE+ - 8 x RJ-45 - 12 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop, Rack-mountable

    Netgear ProSafe GSM7212P Ethernet Switch - 12 Ports - Manageable - 4 x POE+ - 8 x RJ-45 - 12 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop, Rack-mountable

    The NETGEAR ProSafe Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch GSM7212F for Intelligent Edge distribution consists of 12 ports combo, dual-speed SFP with fiber connectivity, including 4 ports with PoE+ connectivity. Intelligent Edge series deliver a secure and... more

    $1,090.00 $668.08

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    NetGear ProSafe GS724TS 24-Ports Gigabitstackable Smart Switch 24 X 10/100/1000Base-T LAN 2 X GS724TS100NAS

    NetGear ProSafe GS724TS 24-Ports Gigabitstackable Smart Switch 24 X 10/100/1000Base-T LAN 2 X GS724TS100NAS

    NetGear ProSafe GS724TS 24-Ports Gigabitstackable Smart Switch 24 X 10/100/1000Base-T LAN 2 X GS724TS100NAS more

    $682.10

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Netgear ProSafe 48-Port Gigabit Smart Switch GS748TNA

    Netgear ProSafe 48-Port Gigabit Smart Switch GS748TNA

    The ProSafe 48-Port Gigabit Smart Switch from Netgear is a switch with 48 Gigabit Ethernet ports for high-speed connectivity. The switch provides web-based management and SNMP for customization but is ready to use out of the box. It is an ideal... more

    $440

    compare prices
    Netgear 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T WAN, 1 x DMZ, 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN UTM25100NAS

    Netgear 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T WAN, 1 x DMZ, 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN UTM25100NAS

    Netgear 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T WAN, 1 x DMZ, 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN UTM25100NAS more

    $657.05

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Netgear ProSafe M4100-26-POE Ethernet Switch - 26 Ports - Manageable - 24 x POE - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1...

    Netgear ProSafe M4100-26-POE Ethernet Switch - 26 Ports - Manageable - 24 x POE - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1...

    Netgear ProSafe M4100-26-POE Ethernet Switch - 26 Ports - Manageable - 24 x POE - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1... more

    $747.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Netgear ProSafe Plus JGS524E 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch JGS524E-100NAS

    Netgear ProSafe Plus JGS524E 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch JGS524E-100NAS

    The ProSafe Plus JGS524E 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch from Netgear is an upgrade from the plug-and-play Unmanaged switch that delivers network monitoring traffic prioritization and VLAN. The advantage of this switch is it can identify and locate... more

    $236

    compare prices
    Netgear ProSafe 24-Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch JGS524NA

    Netgear ProSafe 24-Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch JGS524NA

    Netgear ProSafe 24-Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch more

    $160

    compare prices
    Netgear Prosafe Gs728pp Ethernet Switch GS728TPP-100NAS

    Netgear Prosafe Gs728pp Ethernet Switch GS728TPP-100NAS

    Netgear Prosafe Gs728pp Ethernet Switch Prosafe Gs728pp Ethernet Switch more

    $596

    compare prices
    Netgear ProSafe WMS5316 16-AP Wireless Management System WMS5316-100NAS

    Netgear ProSafe WMS5316 16-AP Wireless Management System WMS5316-100NAS

    Maintaining multiple access points throughout an entire network is resource-intensive and can weigh down limited IT resources. The ProSafe WMS5316 16-AP Wireless Management System from Netgear is a perfect and easy solution as it supports up to 16... more

    $569.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (275,000+)
    Netgear Prosafe GS510TP 8-Port 10/100/1000 POE Smart Switch with Two Gigabit SFP Ports

    Netgear Prosafe GS510TP 8-Port 10/100/1000 POE Smart Switch with Two Gigabit SFP Ports

    The Netgear® ProSafe GS510TP 8-Port 10/100/1000 POE Smart Switch provides a compact solution that fits nicely into a situation where low-port density is desired for specific areas or extension of the network. It comes with 8 PoE-capable Gigabit copper... more

    $449.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    Netgear ProSafe Gigabit Stackable Smart Switch

    Netgear ProSafe Gigabit Stackable Smart Switch

    Switch 28 Port Gig Smart Stack more

    $447.49

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Netgear ProSAFE Gigabit PoE/PoE+ Smart Switch

    Netgear ProSAFE Gigabit PoE/PoE+ Smart Switch

    16 Ports - Manageable - 8 x POE - 8 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - PoE Ports - Desktop, Rack-mountable more

    $399.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    GSM7226LP-100NES NETGEAR Prosafe M4100-26g-Poe - Switch - 26 Ports - Managed - Desktop, Ra

    GSM7226LP-100NES NETGEAR Prosafe M4100-26g-Poe - Switch - 26 Ports - Managed - Desktop, Ra

    GSM7226LP-100NES NETGEAR Prosafe M4100-26g-Poe - Switch - 26 Ports - Managed - Desktop, Rack-Mountable. New Bulk Pack. more

    buy OEM

    $527.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Netgear ProSafe M4100-50-POE: 48-port 10/100 PoE Managed L2+ Switch

    Netgear ProSafe M4100-50-POE: 48-port 10/100 PoE Managed L2+ Switch

    Format: Rack-mountable Desktop Primary Port Speed: 10/100Base-TX 10/100/1000Base-T more

    $716.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Netgear ProSafe 24-Port Gigabit Smart PoE Switch (GS724TP)

    Netgear ProSafe 24-Port Gigabit Smart PoE Switch (GS724TP)

    Netgear ProSafe 24-Port Gigabit Smart PoE Switch (GS724TP) The Netgear ProSafe GS724TP Smart Switch is designed for growing businesses that want control over their network without the cost and complexity of a full Layer 2 management implementation.... more

    $539.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Netgear ProSafe GSM5212P Ethernet Switch

    Netgear ProSafe GSM5212P Ethernet Switch

    12 Ports - Manageable - 12 x POE+ - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop, Rack-mountable more

    $660.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Netgear ProSafe 24 Port 10/100 Smart Switch with Full PoE FS728TP

    Netgear ProSafe 24 Port 10/100 Smart Switch with Full PoE FS728TP

    Netgear ProSafe 24 Port 10/100 Smart Switch w/Full PoE FS728TP Features of the Netgear ProSafe 24 Port w/Full PoE Network Ports - 24 10/100 Mbps auto sensing Fast Ethernet, 2 10/100/1000 Mbps auto-sensing Gigabit Ethernet switching ports (RJ-45), 2... more

    $439.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Netgear ProSafe 24-Port Ethernet Gigabit Switch with 24 PoE Port

    Netgear ProSafe 24-Port Ethernet Gigabit Switch with 24 PoE Port

    Netgear ProSafe 24-port Smart Ethernet Switch with PoE for powering your VoIP phones or IP cameras more

    $727.31

    go to store
    Netgear ProSafe 24-Port 10/100 Smart Switch with 24 PoE Ports

    Netgear ProSafe 24-Port 10/100 Smart Switch with 24 PoE Ports

    Netgear Prosafe 24 Port 10/100 smart switch with 4 gigabit ports and 24 PoE Ports more

    $415.00

    go to store
    Netgear ProSafe GSM7212P Ethernet Switch

    Netgear ProSafe GSM7212P Ethernet Switch

    ProSafe 12-Port SFP PoE Mgmt more

    $627.62

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    GS728TSB-100NAS NETGEAR ProSafe Gigabit Stackable Smart Switch 24 Ports Manageable 22 x RJ

    GS728TSB-100NAS NETGEAR ProSafe Gigabit Stackable Smart Switch 24 Ports Manageable 22 x RJ

    GS728TSB-100NAS NETGEAR ProSafe Gigabit Stackable Smart Switch 24 Ports Manageable 22 x RJ 45 Stack Port 6 x Expansion Slots 10 100 1000Base T Desktop Rack mountable. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty. more

    $470.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Netgear ProSafe GSM7212P Ethernet Switch

    Netgear ProSafe GSM7212P Ethernet Switch

    12 Ports - Manageable - 4 x POE+ - 8 x RJ-45 - 12 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop, Rack-mountable more

    $760.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Netgear Prosafe 24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch GS724T-300NAS

    Netgear Prosafe 24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch GS724T-300NAS

    Netgear Prosafe 24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch Prosafe 24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch, 24x Ethernet Ports, Dual Personality SFP Ports, Intuitive Management Interface, Advanced Quality of Service (QoS), 802.1x Authentication & ACL Filtering, more

    $243

    compare prices
    Netgear Wms5316 Prosafe 16-Ap Wireless Management System

    Netgear Wms5316 Prosafe 16-Ap Wireless Management System

    The NETGEAR ProSafe 16-AP Wireless Management System is an easy to use appliance to simplify the set up and management of wireless networks. Supporting up to 16 access points, the WMS5316 Wireless Management System provides a single location to... more

    $650.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    Netgear Axm763 Prosafe 10 Gigabit Lrm Sfp+ Lc Gbic Switch Module

    Netgear Axm763 Prosafe 10 Gigabit Lrm Sfp+ Lc Gbic Switch Module

    The AXM763 ProSafe 10 Gigabit LRM Switch Module from Netgear® provides 10 gigabit Ethernet long reach multimode fiber connectivity. It has LC duplex connector and drives 10 gigabit Ethernet up to 220 m distance with legacy 62.5m OM1 multimode fiber... more

    $545.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    NETGEAR ProSafe 16-AP Wireless

    NETGEAR ProSafe 16-AP Wireless

    Network management device - 4 ports - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet more

    $601.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    More information about Network Hub & Switches

    Best prices on Netgear gs116 in Network Hub & Switches. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Netgear. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide